CDL 11 Col de la Republique2003dim. 28/09/2003 21:25
Résultatscréé par: OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

   Pl ° dép. Nom                       Né Club                          Temps 



Benjamins Homme 2.800 km  85 m   8 P         

    1     25 TALIERCIO Olivier         92 3811 RA                       31:56 
    2    513 MATASSONI Robin           91 4201 RA                       35:16 
    3     14 BEGHELLI Dorian           94 103 RA                        36:05 
    4    114 RINGOT Alexis             93 6913 RA                       43:54 
    5      6 OBADIA Corentin           91 3809 RA                       43:56 
    6    300 RENON Bruno                  3809 RA                       51:57 
    7    405 LYOBARD Simon                3807 RA                     1:01:50 
    8     51 PORNET Jeremie            94 3807 RA                     1:02:55 
    9     71 SMAJDOR Ludovic           92 4201 RA                     1:21:30 



Benjamines Dame 2.800 km  85 m   8 P         

    1    611 LETOUBLON Andrea          94 7404 RA                       39:18 
    2     93 MAZARD Clemence           95 6911 RA                       41:46 
    3    131 DENAIX Maylis             91 7403 RA                       43:28 
    4    204 CHABAL Claire             91 3809 RA                       53:31 
    5     91 BUSSOD-AURIENTIS Jessica  91 6911 RA                       59:53 
    6     75 BASSET Isia               93 6911 RA                     1:01:01 
    7    132 DENAIX Lou                95 7403 RA                     1:05:44 
    8    623 CAVELIUS Marine           93 105 RA                      1:09:50 
    9    107 MARTIN Noemie             91 4203 RA                     1:25:49 

         128 BARBON Clementine            7404 RA                     Abandon 
          34 MONTERRAT Amandine        91 4203 RA                         abs 
          76 BASSET Juliette           98 6911 RA                         abs 



Minimes Hommes  4.200 km  130 m   11 P       

    1    115 POUPARD Thibaut           89 6913 RA                       47:22 
    2     90 BAIZEAU Thomas            90 6911 RA                       48:30 
    3    527 POUPARD Stephane          89 6913 RA                       49:39 
    4     64 MONCHAMP Yoan             90 4201 RA                     1:05:50 
    5     26 AVELLA Benjamin           89 2606 RA                     1:41:45 
    6     27 VINCENT Antoine           89 2606 RA                     1:41:55 
    7     49 BRUNET Vincent            90 3807 RA                     2:03:08 

         117 LE DREAU Corentin         89 3801 RA                          pm 
         333 BAS Aurelien              89 3807 RA                          pm 
         127 FLEURENT Theo             90 7404 RA                     Abandon 
         113 RINGOT Mathieu            90 6913 RA                         abs 



Minimes Dames   2.800 km  85 m   8 P         

    1    512 BLANC Johanna             67 103 RA                        31:58 
    2     36 MONTERRAT Morgane         89 4203 RA                       32:31 
    3    210 VASSY Margaux             90 4203 RA                       34:07 
    4    511 GALY Camille                 103 RA                        42:38 
    5    130 DENAIX Oriane             89 7403 RA                       45:27 



Cadets Hommes   6.000 km  175 m   15 P       

    1    121 STEFANINI Leopold         87 3801 RA                       57:05 
    2    100 VALLAT Julien             87 4203 RA                     1:34:16 
    3    514 BARLATIER Paul               2604 RA                     1:38:13 
    4    503 CHABAL Theo               88 3809 RA                     1:45:42 

         907 BONODEAU Guillaume        88 2605 RA                          pm 
          73 VERDIER Yannick           87 4201 RA                         abs 
         108 TRANCHAND Frederic        88 4203 RA                         abs 



Cadets Dames  ( 4.200 km  130 m   11 P       

    1    521 ABEL Celie-Anne           88 7305 RA                       45:58 
    2      5 GIGON Josephine           88 3809 RA                       59:21 
    3    209 VASSY Agathe              88 4203 RA                     1:12:32 

          17 HUGROS Charline           88 103 RA                          abs 



Juniors Hommes  7.200 km  210 m   18 P       

    1    123 COLLOMBET Germain         86 4203 RA                     1:32:19 
    2     28 ROUX Benjamin             86 2606 RA                     2:07:30 

          63 MERLLIE Benjamin          85 4201 RA                     Abandon 
          95 PERRIER Vincent              4201 RA                         abs 
         116 FERRAND Raphael           86 3801 RA                         abs 



Juniors Dames   6.000 km  175 m   15 P       

          56 CHATAING Amelie           86 4201 RA                         abs 



Espoirs Hommes  8.100 km  270 m   18 P       

    1     39 GARDE Yoann               84 4203 RA                     1:08:54 
    2    109 YOVCHEV Kiril             83 6913 RA                     1:13:33 

         602 BRUNERIE Romain           85 6906 RA                          pm 
          40 TRANCHAND Guillaume       84 4203 RA                         abs 



Espoirs Dames   7.200 km  210 m   18 P       

          67 PIOT Christine               4201 RA                         abs 
          82 BAZAUD Valerie            83 6911 RA                         abs 



Seniors Hommes  8.100 km  270 m   18 P       

    1     61 MAGNE Thibaut             81 4201 RA                     1:00:36 
    2     19 VIEILLEFOSSE Bertrand     71 103 RA                      1:07:40 
    3    601 PEYVEL Benoit             79 2605 RA                     1:14:37 
    4    508 CHATELON David               6804 AL                     1:18:35 
    5    518 LINOSSIER Pierre             4201 RA                     1:19:31 
    6    622 DECHAVANNE Franck         76 6911 RA                     1:23:04 
    7    119 LE DREAU Olivier          81 3801 RA                     1:28:58 
    8     59 GUY Pierre                79 4201 RA                     1:29:12 
    9     98 ROUILLER Thomas           78 4203 RA                     1:34:02 
   10     57 CORPET Pascal             82 4201 RA                     1:35:33 
   11    912 JANOD Francois            72 7305 RA                     1:36:40 
   12     96 DUSIGNE Patrick              LRA RA                      1:38:23 
   13     85 GAYDON Regis              70 6911 RA                     1:39:18 
   14    125 CALANDRY Christophe       64 7404 RA                     1:40:10 
   15    202 LONGERE Gilles            66 6906 RA                     1:40:23 
   16    122 WATHELET Eric             64 3801 RA                     1:42:58 
   17    608 HELIOT Jerome             71 2604 RA                     1:45:38 
   18     11 LAFANECHERE Thierry       70 4203 RA                     1:47:18 
   19    613 PEYRON Ludovic            76 LRA RA                      1:52:35 
   20    618 PIOT Alain                   LRA RA                      1:57:16 
   21    626 PERROT Laurent               4203 RA                     1:57:39 
   22    620 GRANGE Julien                LRA RA                      1:59:24 
   23    136 STOUFS Haus Gaël             LRA RA                      2:00:26 
   24     15 COTTEN J-Michel           65 103 RA                      2:02:45 
   25     32 DEIBER Serge              70 7305 RA                     2:05:56 
   26    904 LACOSTE Bruno             64 6906 RA                     2:07:38 
   27    614 BAUDRAND Christophe       68 6911 RA                     2:11:27 
   28     54 BOURGEAUX David           72 4201 RA                     2:42:07 
   29    913 POINTEAU Fabien              2604 RA                     2:44:20 
   30    135 ESCHENLHOR Christophe        LRA RA                      2:53:29 

           3 SAUCEDE Thomas            74 3810 RA                         abs 
          50 COLLINSE Fabrice          67 3807 RA                         abs 
          66 PALLE Frédéric               4201 RA                         abs 
          69 RIBEYRON Olivier          77 4201 RA                         abs 



Seniors Dames   7.200 km  210 m   18 P       

    1    520 BECU Cindy                   6008 F                      1:14:43 
    2    621 SISSALA Hanna                3801 RA                     1:19:59 
    3    510 COUPAT Magali             79 2606 RA                     1:28:29 
    4     60 LABOUREUR Marie           82 4201 RA                     1:34:03 
    5    102 LAVIALLE Florence         61 4203 RA                     1:45:34 
    6     84 FALGA Christina           64 6911 RA                     1:45:38 
    7    504 CAVELIUS Sandrine         67 105 RA                      1:53:21 
    8    126 CALANDRY Lucia            66 7404 RA                     1:55:56 
    9    600 RAVEL Delphine            73 6906 RA                     1:56:53 

          18 MOREL Dominique           68 103 RA                           pm 
         334 VUILLERMOZ Patricia       79 6906 RA                          pm 
         525 TALMOT Florence           68 105 RA                           pm 
         506 RITZ Lucile                  6804 AL                     Abandon 
         909 PERROT Valerie            67 4203 RA                     Abandon 



Veterans 1 Homm 7.200 km  210 m   18 P       

    1      7 MONTEMONT Patrice         61 3809 RA                     1:10:56 
    2    332 BRISEPIERRE Richard       54 105 RA                      1:17:54 
    3     87 CACHARD Christian         56 6911 RA                     1:21:43 
    4    129 DENAIX Michel             60 7403 RA                     1:23:25 
    5     16 HUGROS Patrice            60 103 RA                      1:31:12 
    6    523 LYOBARD Patrick           63 3807 RA                     1:31:47 
    7      1 FRENOD Andre              58 3807 RA                     1:45:34 
    8     89 MATHOT J-Francois         62 6911 RA                     1:45:47 
    9    603 BRUNERIE Alain            57 6906 RA                     1:47:03 
   10    610 BLOCHOUSE Philipe            7403 RA                     1:48:02 
   11    526 BONNARDIN Pierre          58 6911 RA                     1:49:37 
   12    301 PERRIN Yves               60 105 RA                      2:03:30 
   13    911 BAS Thierry               59 3807 RA                     2:11:15 
   14    906 BONODEAU J-Francois       63 2605 RA                     2:13:37 
   15     92 MAZARD J-Pierre           55 6911 RA                     2:23:25 
   16      4 DANTHONY Jacques             4302 AU                     2:30:55 
   17     52 PORNET Patrick            58 3807 RA                     2:57:13 

          47 BRUNET Herve              55 3807 RA                          pm 
         110 RINGOT Frederic           63 6913 RA                         abs 



Veterans 1 Dame 6.000 km  175 m   15 P       

    1    101 GATY Daniele              55 4203 RA                     1:24:00 
    2    612 DELATOUR Christiane       61 7404 RA                     1:27:17 
    3    522 ABEL Martine              63 7305 RA                     1:33:13 
    4     78 BASSET Sylvie             63 6911 RA                     1:55:48 
    5     22 LENFANT Chantal           57 3811 RA                     2:14:57 
    6    206 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle    63 3809 RA                     2:35:19 
    7     68 PITAVAL Sylvie            58 4201 RA                     2:48:55 

          10 MATHERON Dominique        62 3809 RA                          pm 
          70 RIVET Anne                60 4201 RA                         abs 
          80 BAZAUD Nicole             54 6911 RA                         abs 
         120 PLUMERE Christiane        60 3801 RA                         abs 



Veterans 2 Homm 6.000 km  175 m   15 P       

    1     88 DECHAVANNE J-Francois     51 6911 RA                     1:06:47 
    2    901 DUFOUR Marcel             46 2604 RA                     1:14:14 
    3     31 COUPAT Gerard             48 2606 RA                     1:18:46 
    4     13 ANNE Roger                48 103 RA                      1:20:22 
    5     20 BORREL Gilles             48 3811 RA                     1:28:19 
    6    118 LE DREAU J-Claude         51 3801 RA                     1:29:43 
    7    331 MINO Bernard              49 2605 RA                     1:33:09 
    8    515 ANDRE Patrick             47 2604 RA                     1:45:16 
    9     55 BOURGEOIS Daniel          45 4201 RA                     1:45:34 
   10     86 MASCARELL Henri           48 6911 RA                     1:56:25 
   11    302 BOURSEAUX Cyril           81 2605 RA                     2:19:09 

          62 MERLLIE Andre             52 4201 RA                     Abandon 
          45 RAGACHE Jean-Claude          3811 RA                         abs 



Veterans 2 Dame 4.200 km  130 m   11 P       

    1    201 ROBERT Francoise          48 105 RA                      1:04:47 
    2      9 KPOKOU Christiane         51 3809 RA                     1:12:36 
    3     12 ANNE Brigitte             51 103 RA                      1:13:33 
    4    905 VELLAT Christine          59 4203 RA                     1:19:19 
    5    903 GROSJEAN A-Marie          37 6913 RA                     1:26:55 
    6     30 PARAZOLS M-Annick         51 2606 RA                     1:27:13 
    7     46 BRUNET Evelyne            53 3807 RA                     1:49:19 
    8     94 AULAGNON Mireille         45 4204 RA                     1:52:49 
    9    501 GUET Martine              53 6906 RA                     2:02:34 
   10    408 LYOBART Anne                 3807 RA                     2:03:57 

          29 COUPAT Catherine          48 2606 RA                          pm 
         605 BONNAUD Rose Avril           2604 RA                          pm 



Veterans 3 Homm 4.200 km  130 m   11 P       

    1    609 HELIOT Claude             40 2604 RA                       52:52 
    2    902 GROSJEAN Pierre           38 6913 RA                     1:05:33 
    3    134 PEYRON Jo                    4203 RA                     1:27:06 



Veterans 3 Dame 2.800 km  85 m   8 P         

    1    133 PEYRON M.Claude              LRA RA                      1:18:39 



Circuit Jalonné 2.300 km  75 m   8 P         

    1    627 PERROT Matis              98 4203 RA                       32:18 
    2    137 FALGA Beatrice            96 6911 RA                       32:41 
    3     43 BERTRAND Méjane              4203 RA                       33:14 
    4     74 BASSET Marian             96 6911 RA                       33:28 
    5     44 BERTRAND Canel               4203 RA                       35:30 
    6    900 MONTERRAT Laurene         95 4203 RA                       37:33 
    7    208 VASSY Timothe             98 4203 RA                       42:14 
    8    624 PERROT Oriane             94 4203 RA                       54:21 
    9    106 MARTIN Justine            94 4203 RA                       58:43 



Sous-classé B   7.200 km  210 m   18 P       

    1      2 REYNAUD Cedric            73 3810 RA                     1:12:50 
    2    505 CAVELIUS Philippe         64 105 RA                      1:34:50 



Sous-classé C   6.000 km  175 m   15 P       

    1     65 MOSNIER Thomas               4201 RA                     1:00:24 
    2     53 BETTENDORFF Franck        73 4201 RA                     1:29:22 
    3     99 VALLAT Gerard             58 4203 RA                     1:34:05 
    4    509 ROS Arnaud                79 2606 RA                     1:43:51 
    5    335 GANDON J-Claude           41 6906 RA                     1:52:17 
    6    104 MARTIN Bertrand           65 4203 RA                     2:15:26 
    7     21 GABRY Laurent             66 3811 RA                     2:21:31 
    8    519 LOIRAT Aurélie               2604 RA                     2:34:47 
    9    124 COLLOMBET J-Francois      61 4203 RA                     3:11:41 

          24 TALIERCIO Guy             56 3811 RA                          pm 
          58 GUY Armelle               82 4201 RA                          pm 
         336 VALETTE Laurent           68 6906 RA                          pm 
         502 FERRARI ODILE                2604 RA                          pm 
          81 BAZAUD Carole             82 6911 RA                         abs 



Sous-classé D   4.200 km  130 m   11 P       

    1     97 DUSIGNE Stéphanie            LRA RA                      1:11:06 
    2    330 MONTERRAT Pascal          58 4203 RA                     1:13:41 
    3    203 REY Pascale               60 6906 RA                     1:26:06 
    4    200 PEREYRON Odile            59 4203 RA                     1:27:11 
    5      8 KPOKOU Lord               51 3809 RA                     1:43:25 
    6     72 VANEL Robert                 4201 RA                     1:50:14 
    7     35 MONTERRAT Martine         61 4203 RA                     1:51:34 
    8    105 MARTIN Annie              64 4203 RA                     1:53:58 
    9     48 BRUNET Marie              86 3807 RA                     2:08:06 
   10     33 MALLET Julien             85 4201 RA                     2:16:21 
   11     41 BERTRAND Thierry             4203 RA                     2:47:12 

         908 VALETTE Isabelle          69 6906 RA                          pm 
          79 BAZAUD Pierre             52 6911 RA                         abs 



Sous-classé E   2.800 km  85 m   8 P         

    1     42 BERTRAND Christine           4203 RA                     1:08:30 
    2    500 WOJEIK Severine           75 6906 RA                     1:10:48 

          23 TALIERCIO Cecile          88 3811 RA                         abs 



Sur-classé D  ( 4.200 km  130 m   11 P       

    1     77 BASSET Lucas              91 6911 RA                       39:15 
    2    619 DANTHONY Michèle             LRA RA                      1:26:26 
    3    617 PATE Sandrine                LRA RA                      1:55:25 

         625 GALUFET Jean François        LRA RA                      Abandon 



Sur-classé B  ( 7.200 km  210 m   18 P       

    1    207 SCHMITT Denys             50 3809 RA                     1:22:58 
    2    507 ANTOINE Alain             47 2605 RA                     1:26:08 
    3    103 FERRETTI Bernard          50 4203 RA                     1:33:55 



Sur-classé C  ( 6.000 km  175 m   15 P       

    1    616 LESPAGNOL Geoffray           LRA RA                      1:32:20 
    2    910 MANGUERO Denise           54 2604 RA                     1:37:29 
    3    615 GONDRAN Natacha              LRA RA                      2:20:40