CDL 7 St Genest Malifauxdim. 16/05/2004 20:54
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

    Pl Nom                          Né Club                                    Temps 



Benjamins Hommes  ( 2.5 km  80 m   9 P          

     1 VERNEY CARRON, Antoine       92 4201 N.O.S.E.                           39:02 
     2 SEUX, Thomas                 92 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)        41:36 
     3 OLLIER, Justin               93 4201 N.O.S.E.                           41:38 
     4 SMAJDOR, Ludovic             92 4201 N.O.S.E.                           42:16 
     5 ALLIER, Calixte              92 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)        44:11 
     6 ODIER, Alexis                93 3809 USSE Course d'Orientation (St      46:34 
     7 PORNET, Jeremie              94 3807 La Fraternelle - CO (Bourgoin)     47:49 
     8 BREDOUX, Gasparel            92 4201 N.O.S.E.                           49:19 
     9 PERRIN, Arnaud               96 4201 N.O.S.E.                           58:08 
    10 GARDE, Baptiste              94 4201 N.O.S.E.                           59:48 

       TALIERCIO, Olivier           92 3811 GUC - CO (Grenoble Université         pm 
       RINGOT, Alexis               93 6913 Crapahut                              pm 
       TOLAZZI, Swann               92 3811 GUC - CO (Grenoble Université        abs 



Benjamines Dames  ( 2.5 km  80 m   9 P          

     1 BASSET, Isia                 93 6911 Club des Sports de Montagne de     40:46 
     2 PERROT, Oriane               94 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)        47:10 
     3 MAZARD, Clemence             95 6911 Club des Sports de Montagne de     52:35 
     4 CAVELIUS, Marine             93 0105 CHALAMONT-CO                       52:41 
     5 MAISSE, Pauline              92 4201 N.O.S.E.                           52:54 
     6 LELOUP, Anouk                94 7305 Pôle d'Orientation Savoie Tech     53:52 
     7 TABOURY, Marion              91 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)      1:08:26 
     8 BIANCHI, Nina                92 4201 N.O.S.E.                         1:14:55 

       FLEURENT, Lea                92 7404 Annecy Sports Orientation            abs 



Minimes Hommes  (14 3.0 km  140 m   10 P        

     1 RINGOT, Mathieu              90 6913 Crapahut                           27:19 
     2 FLEURENT, Theo               90 7404 Annecy Sports Orientation          30:25 
     3 BASSET, Lucas                91 6911 Club des Sports de Montagne de     32:07 
     4 RICHARD, Mael                90 3809 USSE Course d'Orientation (St      34:19 
     5 BAIZEAU, Thomas              90 6911 Club des Sports de Montagne de     37:34 
     6 MONCHAMP, Yoan               90 4201 N.O.S.E.                           38:22 
     7 BOUTELIS, Bruno                 2606 L.O.U.Pierrelatte                  39:49 
     8 DEVRIEUX, Robin              90 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)        42:42 
     9 ESPILALIER, Guillaume        91 4201 N.O.S.E.                           48:53 
    10 BRUNET, Vincent              90 3807 La Fraternelle - CO (Bourgoin)     52:46 
    11 MATASSONI, Robin             91 4201 N.O.S.E.                           57:46 
    12 JOSSET, J-Baptiste           91 4201 N.O.S.E.                         1:12:41 
    13 VIDALENCHE, Joris            91 2606 L.O.U.Pierrelatte                1:14:04 

       LYOBARD, Simon               91 3807 La Fraternelle - CO (Bourgoin)       abs 



Minimes Dames  (6)  2.5 km  80 m   9 P          

     1 BLANC, Joanna                90 0103 CSA BA 278 - CO (Ambérieu)         26:18 
     2 VASSY, Margaux                  4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)        29:56 
     3 CHABAL, Claire               91 3809 USSE Course d'Orientation (St      31:13 
     4 ERTEL, Kelly                 91 4201 N.O.S.E.                           43:31 
     5 MONTERRAT, Amandine          91 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)        46:07 
     6 MARTIN, Noemie               91 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)        47:28 



Cadets Hommes  (10) 4.2 km  210 m   13 P        

     1 VANEL, Thomas                88 4201 N.O.S.E.                           36:23 
     2 GUY, J-Baptiste              88 4201 N.O.S.E.                           39:25 
     3 POUPARD, Thibaut             89 6913 Crapahut                           40:25 
     4 LE DREAU, Corentin           89 3801 C.S.A. de Reynies                  40:57 
     5 BEAL, Raphael                88 4201 N.O.S.E.                           42:43 
     6 CONTRAIRE, Mathieu           88 0105 CHALAMONT-CO                       45:31 
     7 KERN-GILLARD, Mathieu        88 6911 Club des Sports de Montagne de     47:45 
     8 CHABAL, Theo                 88 3809 USSE Course d'Orientation (St      54:48 
     9 FAVRE, Alexandre             89 6910 C.C.S.Pommiers                   1:03:29 
    10 POUPARD, Stephane            89 6913 Crapahut                         1:08:45 



Cadettes Dames  (5) 3.0 km  140 m   10 P        

     1 VASSY, Agathe                   4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)        38:36 
     2 GIGON, Josephine             88 3809 USSE Course d'Orientation (St      40:18 
     3 HUGROS, Charline             88 0103 CSA BA 278 - CO (Ambérieu)         42:34 
     4 BARRIER, Marianne            89 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)        49:57 
     5 MONTERRAT, Morgane           89 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)        53:41 



Juniors Hommes  (3) 5.7 km  250 m   19 P        

     1 STEFANINI, Leopold           87 3811 GUC - CO (Grenoble Université      46:36 
     2 TABOURY, Guillaume           87 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)      1:19:55 

       VALLAT, Julien               87 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)          abs 



Espoirs Hommes  (8) 7.6 km  240 m   20 P        

     1 GARDE, Yoann                 84 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)        52:26 
     2 LEROY, Simon                    LRA LRACO                               56:54 
     3 STEFANINI, Raphael           84 2605 Valence Sports Orientation       1:01:53 
     4 FERRAND, Raphael             86 3811 GUC - CO (Grenoble Université    1:06:10 
     5 BRUNERIE, Romain             85 6906 A.L.C.O. (St Priest)             1:10:08 
     6 TRANCHAND, Guillaume         84 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)      1:17:34 
     7 MERLLIE, Benjamin            85 4201 N.O.S.E.                         1:35:31 

       CONTRAIRE, Helian            85 0105 CHALAMONT-CO                         abs 



Espoirs Dames  (1)  5.7 km  250 m   19 P        

       DUPLAN, Sylvie               78 6911 Club des Sports de Montagne de        pm 



Seniors Hommes  (48 7.6 km  240 m   20 P        

     1 RENARD, Damien               80 ORIENTATION CAENNAISE 1403BN            45:19 
     2 ANAERSSON, Tobbas               LRA LRACO                               47:12 
     3 BOURRIN, J-Baptiste          79 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)        49:37 
     4 PERRIN, Gilles               68 4201 N.O.S.E.                           50:48 
     5 VIEILLEFOSSE, Bertrand       71 0103 CSA BA 278 - CO (Ambérieu)         54:57 
     6 ANTOINE, Thomas              77 2605 Valence Sports Orientation         55:59 
     7 PERRIN, Eric                 69 4201 N.O.S.E.                           56:52 
     8 LASSALLE, Pascal             67 0103 CSA BA 278 - CO (Ambérieu)         56:53 
     9 NOBORN, Fredrick             78 6911 Club des Sports de Montagne de     57:37 
    10 COLOMB, Jean-Baptiste           2604 Romans - Orientation C.A.F       1:01:19 
    11 ASTRADE, Laurent             68 6911 Club des Sports de Montagne de   1:03:14 
    12 LASOUCHE, Johann                LRA LRACO                             1:03:47 
    13 DUFOUR, Raphael              79 2606 L.O.U.Pierrelatte                1:04:32 
    14 PEYRON, Ludovic              76 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)      1:06:45 
    15 FERRAND, Pablo               81 3811 GUC - CO (Grenoble Université    1:07:38 
    16 DUCRET, Bernard              71 0103 CSA BA 278 - CO (Ambérieu)       1:12:52 
    17 ROUILLER, Thomas             78 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)      1:17:21 
    18 HELIOT, Jerome               71 2604 Romans - Orientation C.A.F       1:17:27 
    19 GAYDON, Regis                70 6911 Club des Sports de Montagne de   1:19:18 
    20 SCHLICKLING, Stephane        69 4201 N.O.S.E.                         1:19:58 
    21 LE DREAU, Olivier            81 3801 C.S.A. de Reynies                1:20:13 
    22 GRANGE, Julien               71 4201 N.O.S.E.                         1:20:34 
    23 DUCRET, Philippe             69 6906 A.L.C.O. (St Priest)             1:23:18 
    24 LONGERE, Gilles              66 6906 A.L.C.O. (St Priest)             1:24:54 
    25 BAUDRAND, Christophe         68 6911 Club des Sports de Montagne de   1:25:21 
    26 JOUNEAU, Pierre Henri        65 3810 Orient'Alp                       1:25:33 
    27 SARTI, Guillaume             73 2606 L.O.U.Pierrelatte                1:29:32 
    28 PIOT, Alain                     LRA LRACO                             1:31:18 
    29 PEYRETOUT, Nicolas              2604 Romans - Orientation C.A.F       1:33:03 
    30 RIBEYRON, Olivier            77 4201 N.O.S.E.                         1:33:35 
    31 RESSOUCHE, Didier            66 3810 Orient'Alp                       1:33:54 
    32 VALETTE, Laurent             68 6906 A.L.C.O. (St Priest)             1:35:51 
    33 SAUCEDE, Thomas              74 3810 Orient'Alp                       1:43:55 
    34 GANDIGLIO, Alexandre         76 6911 Club des Sports de Montagne de   1:44:38 
    35 DUCROTOIS, Julien               3810 Orient'Alp                       1:44:44 
    36 LELOUP, Philippe-Herve       65 6906 A.L.C.O. (St Priest)             1:48:47 
    37 THOMASSIN, Stephane          68 6906 A.L.C.O. (St Priest)             1:52:01 
    38 BILLAUT, David                  3810 Orient'Alp                       1:52:36 
    39 LACROIX, Olivier             70 6911 Club des Sports de Montagne de   1:53:40 
    40 GRANGAUD, Patrick            70 2606 L.O.U.Pierrelatte                1:56:20 
    41 MURE, Gilles                    6906 A.L.C.O. (St Priest)             2:09:10 

       FATOUX, Remy                 73 3801 C.S.A. de Reynies                     pm 
       PERROT, Laurent              67 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)          abs 
       SOULIE, Guillaume            77 2605 Valence Sports Orientation           abs 
       SINIBALDI, Michel            67 3801 C.S.A. de Reynies                    abs 
       LOCATELLI, Yann              78 7305 Pôle d'Orientation Savoie Tech       abs 
       CHAVEE, Philippe             66 6911 Club des Sports de Montagne de       abs 
       GERY, Mathias                75 4201 N.O.S.E.                             abs 



Seniors Dames  (13) 5.7 km  250 m   19 P        

     1 IMBERT, Adeline              77 2606 L.O.U.Pierrelatte                  57:10 
     2 TALMOT, Florence             68 0105 CHALAMONT-CO                     1:08:09 
     3 ARIAGNO, Veronique           68 6906 A.L.C.O. (St Priest)             1:09:11 
     4 PAILLON, Patricia            75 6906 A.L.C.O. (St Priest)             1:09:34 
     5 BEARD, Marcy                 69 3801 C.S.A. de Reynies                1:10:10 
     6 CALANDRY, Lucia              66 7404 Annecy Sports Orientation        1:11:27 
     7 CAVELIUS, Sandrine           67 0105 CHALAMONT-CO                     1:15:18 
     8 ROCHE, Sandrine              70 6911 Club des Sports de Montagne de   1:20:39 
     9 FERRARI, Odile               66 2604 Romans - Orientation C.A.F       1:22:35 
    10 JAMET, Dominique             75 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)      1:35:57 
    11 VINCENDET, Stephanie         76 2605 Valence Sports Orientation       2:00:45 

       AMALRIC, Laure               79 2606 L.O.U.Pierrelatte                    abs 
       SOULIE, A-Sophie             77 2605 Valence Sports Orientation           abs 



Veterans 1 Hommes   5.7 km  250 m   19 P        

     1 FLEURENT, Dominique          63 7404 Annecy Sports Orientation          45:09 
     2 MANISSOLLE, Yves             55 4201 N.O.S.E.                           50:32 
     3 BASSET, Olivier              63 6911 Club des Sports de Montagne de     52:43 
     4 BERTIN, J Michel                4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)        52:45 
     5 MERMIN, Eric                 61 3810 Orient'Alp                         53:20 
     6 MONTEMONT, Patrice           61 3809 USSE Course d'Orientation (St      55:16 
     7 CALANDRY, Christophe         64 7404 Annecy Sports Orientation          55:59 
     8 GARDE, J-Claude              60 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)        57:23 
     9 ROCHE, Robert                64 6911 Club des Sports de Montagne de     59:39 
    10 DUBOIS, Frederick            64 6911 Club des Sports de Montagne de   1:01:30 
    11 LYOBARD, Patrick             63 3807 La Fraternelle - CO (Bourgoin)   1:03:21 
    12 STAROPOLI, Frederic          56 3811 GUC - CO (Grenoble Université    1:07:49 
    13 BLOCHOUSE, Philippe          63 7305 Pôle d'Orientation Savoie Tech   1:08:49 
    14 THORE, Yves                  56 7305 Pôle d'Orientation Savoie Tech   1:16:25 
    15 PERRIN, Yves                 60 0105 CHALAMONT-CO                     1:16:39 
    16 MAZARD, J-Pierre             55 6911 Club des Sports de Montagne de   1:16:44 
    17 FERRARI, Marc                64 2604 Romans - Orientation C.A.F       1:18:48 
    18 CAVELIUS, Philippe           64 0105 CHALAMONT-CO                     1:18:56 
    19 BONNARDIN, Pierre            58 6911 Club des Sports de Montagne de   1:19:41 
    20 LEBEAU, Jerome               64 6910 C.C.S.Pommiers                   1:21:18 
    21 LELOUP, J-Francois           59 7305 Pôle d'Orientation Savoie Tech   1:23:52 
    22 PORNET, Patrick              58 3807 La Fraternelle - CO (Bourgoin)   1:25:33 
    23 ORIOL, Jacky                 58 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)      1:26:04 
    24 VANEL, Robert                56 4201 N.O.S.E.                         2:03:34 

       BRUNET, Herve                55 3807 La Fraternelle - CO (Bourgoin)        pm 
       HERRERA, Lionel              62 3807 La Fraternelle - CO (Bourgoin)        pm 
       BALLIOT, Yvan                63 7404 Annecy Sports Orientation            abs 
       WATHELET, Eric               64 3801 C.S.A. de Reynies                    abs 



Veterans 1 Dames  ( 4.2 km  210 m   13 P        

     1 PELLETIER, Genevieve         60 6911 Club des Sports de Montagne de     50:01 
     2 MOURRAT, Kristine            64 3811 GUC - CO (Grenoble Université      51:56 
     3 LELOUP, Annie                62 7305 Pôle d'Orientation Savoie Tech     52:34 
     4 BASSET, Sylvie               63 6911 Club des Sports de Montagne de   1:05:17 
     5 FERRAND, M-Christine         57 3811 GUC - CO (Grenoble Université    1:09:06 
     6 BERTIN, Monique                 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)      1:13:25 
     7 MONTERRAT, Martine           61 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)      1:17:12 
     8 RESSOUCHE, Veronique         61 3810 Orient'Alp                       1:18:09 
     9 ORIOL, Laurence              61 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)      1:18:59 
    10 DOUSTE-BACQUE, Isabelle      63 3809 USSE Course d'Orientation (St    1:19:40 
    11 PLAGNE, Eliane               51 4204 Boussole En Forez                1:26:08 
    12 LE DREAU, Lilianne           57 3801 C.S.A. de Reynies                1:36:11 
    13 BOURRIN, M-Francoise         55 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)      1:39:13 
    14 THORE, Beatrice              61 7305 Pôle d'Orientation Savoie Tech   1:40:45 
    15 MARTIN, Annie                64 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)      2:07:25 
    16 RIVET, Anne                  60 4201 N.O.S.E.                         2:37:40 

       FLEURENT, Agnes              62 7404 Annecy Sports Orientation            abs 



Veterans 2 Hommes   4.2 km  210 m   13 P        

     1 STEFANINI, J-Philippe        54 3811 GUC - CO (Grenoble Université      36:32 
     2 ANTOINE, Alain               47 2605 Valence Sports Orientation         37:14 
     3 DECHAVANNE, J-Francois       51 6911 Club des Sports de Montagne de     41:02 
     4 LE DREAU, J-Claude           51 3801 C.S.A. de Reynies                  41:13 
     5 VOLAY, Andre                 45 0103 CSA BA 278 - CO (Ambérieu)         43:16 
     6 TOURNAIRE, Pierre            48 4204 Boussole En Forez                  43:34 
     7 COUPAT, Gerard               48 2606 L.O.U.Pierrelatte                  43:53 
     8 BRISEPIERRE, Richard         54 0105 CHALAMONT-CO                       45:10 
     9 BASTARD, Robert              50 6910 C.C.S.Pommiers                     45:31 
    10 JOUZEAU, Georges             50 7404 Annecy Sports Orientation          47:59 
    11 FERRAND, Luc                 54 3811 GUC - CO (Grenoble Université      48:19 
    12 THIEVENAZ, Roland            51 7305 Pôle d'Orientation Savoie Tech     49:30 
    13 RIOFFRAY, Alain              51 4204 Boussole En Forez                  50:31 
    14 DUFOUR, Marcel               46 2604 Romans - Orientation C.A.F         50:39 
    15 MASCARELL, Henri             48 6911 Club des Sports de Montagne de     56:12 
    16 ANNE, Roger                  48 0103 CSA BA 278 - CO (Ambérieu)         57:20 
    17 MILLE, Didier                53 0103 CSA BA 278 - CO (Ambérieu)         59:55 
    18 DONNARD, Jean-Pierre            3705CE COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD   1:02:41 
    19 ANDRE, Patrick                  2604 Romans - Orientation C.A.F       1:03:15 
    20 MINO, Bernard                49 2605 Valence Sports Orientation       1:04:44 
    21 MUNSCH, Lucien                  7108BO CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION SAPE 1:17:52 
    22 BOURGEOIS, Daniel            45 4201 N.O.S.E.                         1:22:38 
    23 PLAGNE, Christian            48 4204 Boussole En Forez                1:23:31 
    24 MERLLIE, Andre               52 4201 N.O.S.E.                         1:36:43 



Veterans 2 Dames  ( 3.0 km  140 m   10 P        

     1 MANGUERO, Denise             54 2604 Romans - Orientation C.A.F         40:52 
     2 ANNE, Brigitte               51 0103 CSA BA 278 - CO (Ambérieu)         41:26 
     3 GUY, Claire                  54 4201 N.O.S.E.                           42:05 
     4 KPOKOU, Christiane           51 3809 USSE Course d'Orientation (St      50:36 
     5 BOUILLET, Genevieve          51 3811 GUC - CO (Grenoble Université      59:26 
     6 COUPAT, Catherine            48 2606 L.O.U.Pierrelatte                  59:40 
     7 DUVOUX, France                  3705CE COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD   1:02:02 
     8 PARAZOLS, M-Annick           51 2606 L.O.U.Pierrelatte                1:03:05 
     9 AULAGNON, Mireille           45 4204 Boussole En Forez                1:06:41 
    10 BRUNET, Evelyne              53 3807 La Fraternelle - CO (Bourgoin)   1:09:29 
    11 AUGAGNEUR, Eliane            46 0105 CHALAMONT-CO                     1:10:31 
    12 GUET, Martine                   6906 A.L.C.O. (St Priest)             1:10:56 
    13 DUFOUR, Helene               48 4204 Boussole En Forez                1:11:02 
    14 ANTOINE, Brigitte            51 2605 Valence Sports Orientation       1:18:05 
    15 RIOFFRAY, Jacqueline         50 4204 Boussole En Forez                1:24:46 
    16 PEYRON, M-Claude             46 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)      1:28:15 



Veterans 3 Hommes   3.0 km  140 m   10 P        

     1 SINIBALDI, Marc              41 3801 C.S.A. de Reynies                  35:10 
     2 PEYRON, Joseph               40 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)        38:49 
     3 ANTOINE, Regis                  7108BO 7108BO                           45:39 
     4 PARET, Bernard               38 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)      1:04:44 
     5 GROSJEAN, Pierre             38 6913 Crapahut                         1:13:54 
     6 GINTZBURGER, Camille         42 6906 A.L.C.O. (St Priest)             1:17:36 
     7 LEVEQUE, Pierre              35 4204 Boussole En Forez                1:32:11 



Veterans 3 Dames  ( 2.5 km  80 m   9 P          

     1 PARET, Odette                42 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)        38:10 
     2 GROSJEAN, Anne-Marie            6913 Crapahut                           47:01 
     3 GINTZBURGER, M-Claire        42 6906 A.L.C.O. (St Priest)               48:04 
     4 LASSALLE, Francine           44 0103 CSA BA 278 - CO (Ambérieu)         50:57 
     5 ANTOINE, Jacqueline             7108BO 7108BO                         1:05:22 

       LEVEQUE, Paulette            37 4204 Boussole En Forez                     pm 



Circuit jalonné  (1 2.4 km  50 m   8 P          

     1 BASSET, Marian               96 6911 Club des Sports de Montagne de     17:11 
     2 PERROT, Matis                98 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)        20:36 
     3 RINGOT, Paul                 97 6913 Crapahut                           21:28 
     4 CHATAGNIER, Clea                7404 Annecy Sports Orientation          21:34 
     5 MARTIN, Justine              94 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)        26:36 
     6 MONTERRAT, Laurene           95 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)        26:48 
     7 LELOUP, Nathalie             96 6906 A.L.C.O. (St Priest)               27:42 
     8 LELOUP, Gaelle               96 6906 A.L.C.O. (St Priest)               28:00 
     9 DUCRET, Romain                  6906 A.L.C.O. (St Priest)               30:19 
    10 VALETTE, Marion                 6906 A.L.C.O. (St Priest)               37:02 
    11 FERRARI, Antoine             97 2604 Romans - Orientation C.A.F         38:09 
    12 VILLEMAGNE, Lilian              4201 N.O.S.E.                           39:16 
    13 CHATAGNIER, Mae               0 7404 Annecy Sports Orientation          47:44 
    14 CAVELIUS, Amandine           95 0105 CHALAMONT-CO                       57:03 

       VOCLETTE, Marion                6906 A.L.C.O. (St Priest)                 abs 



Sous-classé B  (11) 5.7 km  250 m   19 P        

     1 GUY, Pierre                     4201 N.O.S.E.                           49:19 
     2 CHASSELIN, Eric              73 4201 N.O.S.E.                         1:05:01 
     3 CLAUDEL, Olivier             73 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)      1:14:01 
     4 LOUDYI, Amine                74 0103 CSA BA 278 - CO (Ambérieu)       1:14:02 
     5 ARDOUIN, Christophe          65 6913 Crapahut                         1:20:21 
     6 MARTIN, Bertrand             65 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)      1:55:19 
     7 FAVRE, Guillaume             84 6910 C.C.S.Pommiers                   1:55:27 
     8 BAROU, Corentin              83 6910 C.C.S.Pommiers                   1:55:38 
     9 GELAY, Francois              84 6910 C.C.S.Pommiers                   1:57:01 

       REYNAUD, Cedric              73 3810 Orient'Alp                            pm 
       SUCHET, J-Paul               69 4204 Boussole En Forez                    abs 



Sous-classé C  (15) 4.2 km  210 m   13 P        

     1 PERROT, Valerie              67 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)        56:03 
     2 POUPARD, Alain               58 6913 Crapahut                           57:11 
     3 VALLAT, Gerard               58 4203 Orient-Express42 (Pélussin)      1:00:15 
     4 VALETTE, Isabelle               6906 A.L.C.O. (St Priest)             1:02:38 
     5 DENTON, Genevieve            68 4204 Boussole En Forez                1:07:01 
     6 BRUNET, Marie                86 3807 La Fraternelle - CO (Bourgoin)   1:09:51 
     7 MOURGUES, Nathalie           66 3811 GUC - CO (Grenoble Université    1:15:11 
     8 CONTRAIRE, Camille           60 0105 CHALAMONT-CO                     1:16:24 
     9 TABARD, Christophe              LRA LRACO                             1:18:34 
    10 VIEILLEFOSSE, Dominique      68 0103 CSA BA 278 - CO (Ambérieu)       1:22:17 
    11 ZAMEZATI, Karim                 4201 N.O.S.E.                         1:29:19 
    12 MALLET, Julien               85 4201 N.O.S.E.                         1:37:59 
    13 MATASSONI, M-Helene          65 4201 N.O.S.E.                         1:58:37 
    14 CHATAGNIER, Anne             70 7404 Annecy Sports Orientation        2:19:35 

       WOJEIK, Severine             75 6906 A.L.C.O. (St Priest)                  pm 



Sous-classé D  (10) 3.0 km  140 m   10 P        

     1 RINGOT, Frederic             63 6913 Crapahut                           50:13 
     2 ROMMER, Mireille                LRA LRACO                               55:16 
     3 BONODEAU, Daniele            62 2605 Valence Sports Orientation       1:08:56 
     4 BAZAUD, Pierre                  IMP004 2508 FC                        1:09:13 
     5 BONODEAU, J-Francois         63 2605 Valence Sports Orientation       1:13:00 
     6 SERRET, Delphine             87 3809 USSE Course d'Orientation (St    1:31:20 
     7 SCHMITT POUPARD, Florence    55 6913 Crapahut                         1:48:23 

       KPOKOU, Lord                 51 3809 USSE Course d'Orientation (St         pm 
       RINGOT, Veronique            63 6913 Crapahut                              pm 
       PERIER, Celine                  LRA LRACO                                  pm 



Sous-classé E  (2)  2.5 km  80 m   9 P          

     1 TALIERCIO, Cecile            88 3811 GUC - CO (Grenoble Université      49:24 

       FLEURENT, Coline             96 7404 Annecy Sports Orientation            abs 



Sur-classé D  (1)   3.0 km  140 m   10 P        

     1 LYOBARD, Anne                62 3807 La Fraternelle - CO (Bourgoin)   1:21:44 



Sur-classé B  (1)   5.7 km  250 m   19 P        

     1 ERONEN, Jaana                63 3801 C.S.A. de Reynies                1:12:43 



Sur-classé C  (4)   4.2 km  210 m   13 P        

     1 AUGAGNEUR, J-Marie           42 0105 CHALAMONT-CO                       52:34 
     2 LASSALLE, J-Paul             44 0103 CSA BA 278 - CO (Ambérieu)         54:50 
     3 HELIOT, Claude               40 2604 Romans - Orientation C.A.F         55:30 
     4 GANDON, J-Claude             41 6906 A.L.C.O. (St Priest)               56:01 



Sur-classé E  (1)   2.5 km  80 m   9 P          

     1 PERRIN, Mathieu              98 4201 N.O.S.E.                           57:25 



Sur-classé A  (6)   7.6 km  240 m   20 P        

     1 KARIN, Noborn                   LRA LRACO                             1:01:43 
     2 PERRIN, Odile                69 4201 N.O.S.E.                         1:08:04 
     3 BEARD, John                  64 3801 C.S.A. de Reynies                1:18:55 
     4 BAZAUD, Valérie                 IMP004 2508 FC                        1:26:17 
     5 MEUNIER, Pierre                 6906 A.L.C.O. (St Priest)             1:30:40 
     6 LACOSTE, Bruno               64 6906 A.L.C.O. (St Priest)             1:35:25