Départementale NOSEsam. 22/04/2006 19:53
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps   Diff. 



LF  (23/27)    Résultats provisoires  19:5 

    1    449 Sylvie PITAVAL               58 4201 RA                       LF         43:32    0:00 
    2    438 Claire GUY                   54 4201 RA                       LF         43:58    0:26 
    3    421 Bruno BREDOUX                62 4201 RA                       LF         45:59    2:27 
    4    307 Michel GUIGUET               43 3801 RA                       LF         49:57    6:25 
    5        Mathieu TEYSSIER             93 2606 RA                       LF         52:47    9:15 
    6    426 Julien MALLET                85 4201 RA                       LF         55:26   11:54 
    7        Arlette NOTTIN               62 4201 RA                       LF         59:33   16:01 
    8        Bernadette ROCHE                NL NL                         LF       1:06:58   23:26 
    9        Madeline TRIN                92 2606 RA                       LF       1:08:27   24:55 
   10    447 Michèle BONNET-LIGEON        52 4201 RA                       LF       1:08:57   25:25 
   11        Lola CORTIAL-JUSTAMON        92 2606 RA                       LF       1:12:03   28:31 
   12    423 Annie MARTIN                 64 4203 RA                       LF       1:17:30   33:58 
   13    444 Alain OLLIER                 60 4201 RA                       LF       1:23:52   40:20 
   14    452 Pierre MOTHE                    NL NL                         LF       1:24:17   40:45 
   15        Marie COULIOU                   NL NL                         LF       1:24:41   41:09 
   16        Perrine COULIOU                 NL NL                         LF       1:24:48   41:16 
   17        Anais GAYTON                    NL NL                         LF       1:24:56   41:24 
   18        Clément BAYLOT               93 2606 RA                       LF       1:31:43   48:11 
   19    408 Solène PEMMIEU                  43 Azimut                     LF       1:49:23 1:05:51 
   20    410 Guillaume PEMMIEU               43 Azimut                     LF       1:49:31 1:05:59 
   21    409 Inès LECLERC                    43 Azimut                     LF       1:49:37 1:06:05 
   22    422 Noémie MARTIN                91 4203 RA                       LF       1:51:18 1:07:46 

             Sylvain BOISSERIE            93 2606 RA                       LF            pm         



CT  (57/60)    Résultats provisoires  19:5 

    1    313 Robin DEVRIEUX               90 4203 RA                       CT         40:36    0:00 
    2    105 Thomas SEUX                  92 4203 RA                       CT         41:09    0:33 
    3    420 Julia SVANTESSON             79 3801 RA                       CT         42:32    1:56 
    4    401 Emmanuel CHATAGNON              NL NL                         CT         45:46    5:10 
    5        Adeline IMBERT               77 2606 RA                       CT         46:23    5:47 
    6        Stephane DABIN               73 4201 RA                       CT         47:50    7:14 
    7    434 Isabelle DERMINE                CSEIS ...                     CT         49:31    8:55 
    8        Pierre RAOUX                    MSO ...                       CT         51:57   11:21 
    9    429 Isoline GOUY                 75 2606 RA                       CT         53:12   12:36 
   10    446 Christiane DELATOUR          61 7404 RA                       CT         53:48   13:12 
   11    459 jacques SLIMAN                  0501 ...                      CT         54:40   14:04 
   12    415 Alain RIOFFRAY               51 4204 RA                       CT         56:14   15:38 
   13    424 Kelly ERTEL                  91 4201 RA                       CT         56:18   15:42 
   14    437 Veronique AGIER              68 4201 RA                       CT         56:28   15:52 
   15    458 Mathieu CHALOPIN                2105 ADOC                     CT         57:22   16:46 
   16        Marie-Pierre RENOUET            8311 PACA                     CT         57:26   16:50 
   17        Christian ROBERT                7004 VHSO                     CT         57:32   16:56 
   18    104 Claude ROUSSIN               52 3809 RA                       CT         57:51   17:15 
   19    101 Philippe GRANGIER            89 4201 RA                       CT         58:10   17:34 
   20    202 Raphael BEAL                    4201 RA                       CT         59:51   19:15 
   21    428 Matthieu DELENNE                1307 ...                      CT         59:56   19:20 
   22    439 Christophe TABARD            72 6913 RA                       CT       1:00:18   19:42 
   23    453 Bernard MAGNE                48 4201 RA                       CT       1:01:04   20:28 
   24    431 Philippe LAVENNE                ASMSE 42                      CT       1:02:10   21:34 
   25    403 Ludovic BRUYERE                 NL NL                         CT       1:06:53   26:17 
   26    430 Séverine BOVERO                 86 SD'O                       CT       1:07:45   27:09 
   27    427 Anne Françoise DELENNE          1307 ...                      CT       1:09:11   28:35 
   28        Fanny ROCHE                  92 2606 RA                       CT       1:10:16   29:40 
   29        Morgane MONTERRAT            89 4203 RA                       CT       1:10:26   29:50 
   30    106 Calixte ALLIER               92 4203 RA                       CT       1:10:42   30:06 
   31    402 Hervé YOUSSE                    NL NL                         CT       1:10:59   30:23 
   32    441 Hervé BODELET                53 4201 RA                       CT       1:12:55   32:19 
   33        Brigitte SEGRET                 MSO ...                       CT       1:13:28   32:52 
   34    436 Claudie BERJOAN                 MSO 3408                      CT       1:16:02   35:26 
   35    103 Carmen ROIG                  57 3809 RA                       CT       1:20:36   40:00 
   36    442 Robert VANEL                 56 4201 RA                       CT       1:21:21   40:45 
   37        Isia BASSET                  93 6911 RA                       CT       1:23:21   42:45 
   38        Isabelle VAYSSE              71 7305 RA                       CT       1:24:03   43:27 
   39    469 Régis ANTOINE                   7130 ...                      CT       1:24:48   44:12 
   40    425 Katharine GUNDOW                MSO 3408                      CT       1:24:54   44:18 
   41        Annie LELOUP                 62 7305 RA                       CT       1:29:40   49:04 
   42    107 M-Hélène MATASSONI           65 4201 RA                       CT       1:31:49   51:13 
   43        Sandrine ROCHE               70 6911 RA                       CT       1:32:34   51:58 
   44    443 Marylène GIROD               58 7404 RA                       CT       1:37:41   57:05 
   45        Anne CHATAGNIER                 7404 RA                       CT       1:46:21 1:05:45 
   46        Lucile CHATELON                 6804 .                        CT       1:46:46 1:06:10 
   47    406 Emmanuel PETIT                  Vienne Léo                    CT       1:47:08 1:06:32 
   48    405 Patricia PERRON Bailly          Vienne Léo                    CT       1:49:11 1:08:35 
   49    404 Christian PERRON-BAILLY         Vienne Léo                    CT       1:49:13 1:08:37 
   50        David CHATELON                  6804 .                        CT       1:49:23 1:08:47 
   51    407 Céline VILLARD                  Vienne Léo                    CT       1:49:26 1:08:50 
   52        Geneviève FERRATON           72 2606 RA                       CT       2:04:45 1:24:09 

             Martine BAUDOT               63 4201 RA                       CT            pm         
             Martine ROBERT                  7004 VHSO                     CT            pm         
         108 Amandine MONTERRAT           91 4203 RA                       CT            pm         
         432 Catherine CHALOPIN              2105 ADOC                     CT            pm         
         433 Stéphanie DUSIGNE            68 6913 RA                       CT            pm         



LT  (37/39)    Résultats provisoires  19:5 

    1    457 François GONON                  4201 RA                       LT         35:22    0:00 
    2    416 Patrice BORNARD              66 7305 RA                       LT         49:07   13:45 
    3    417 Gilles PERRIN                68 4201 RA                       LT         52:13   16:51 
    4    204 Christophe CALANDRY          64 7404 RA                       LT         53:26   18:04 
    5    471 Patrick DUSIGNE                 NL NL                         LT         53:47   18:25 
    6        Yves MANISSOLLE              55 4201 RA                       LT         53:58   18:36 
    7        Antoine MATASSONI            88 4201 RA                       LT         54:14   18:52 
    8    203 J-Baptiste GUY               88 4201 RA                       LT         54:56   19:34 
    9    305 Nicolas GUETTET              77 3801 RA                       LT         55:23   20:01 
   10    201 Jean Charles BARITAUX           ADOC  .                       LT         56:46   21:24 
   11        Vincent CHASTEL              80 7305 RA                       LT         57:15   21:53 
   12        Mathieu KERN-GILLARD         88 6911 RA                       LT         58:26   23:04 
   13        Odile PERRIN                 69 4201 RA                       LT         59:06   23:44 
   14    456 Thomas COLLETER                 8607 ...                      LT         59:10   23:48 
   15        Adrien LHERMET               83 4201 RA                       LT       1:00:06   24:44 
   16    302 Alain LONGA                  59 7306 RA                       LT       1:00:26   25:04 
   17        François JANOD               72 7305 RA                       LT       1:01:01   25:39 
   18    400 Patrick LACROIX                 5116 ASO Sillery              LT       1:01:14   25:52 
   19    306 Etienne GOUY                 73 2606 RA                       LT       1:02:31   27:09 
   20    303 Raphael DUFOUR                  2606 RA                       LT       1:05:45   30:23 
   21        Laurent VALOIS                  8311 PACA                     LT       1:07:06   31:44 
   22        Olivier BASSET               63 6911 RA                       LT       1:07:26   32:04 
   23        Michel RENOUET                  8311 PACA                     LT       1:13:08   37:46 
   24    100 Isabelle BOICHUT                OTB Orientation Team Besancon LT       1:16:19   40:57 
   25    448 Yvan CHATELON                76 4201 RA                       LT       1:21:16   45:54 
   26    418 JEAN CRÖNERT                 63 6911 RA                       LT       1:22:07   46:45 
   27        Robert ROCHE                 64 6911 RA                       LT       1:23:37   48:15 
   28        Patrick GRANGAUD             70 2606 RA                       LT       1:30:40   55:18 
   29        Philippe GRIS                61 4201 RA                       LT       1:31:00   55:38 
   30    301 Jérome LAURENT                  63 Balise                     LT       1:31:29   56:07 
   31    300 Dominique DEFIX                 HVO 88009                     LT       1:32:45   57:23 
   32        J-François LELOUP            59 7305 RA                       LT       1:41:14 1:05:52 
   33        Jean-Pierre DERAIL              NL NL                         LT       1:46:36 1:11:14 
   34        Patrick PORNET               58 3807 RA                       LT       1:48:26 1:13:04 
   35        Sylvie BASSET                63 6911 RA                       LT       1:51:18 1:15:56 

         455 Jean DERMINE                    CSEIS ...                     LT            pm         
         473 Frédéric RAYMOND                NL NL                         LT            pm