Départementale NOSE La Pauze - 23 Septembre 2006 dim. 24/09/2006 11:54
Résultats globaux créé par: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

  Pl dép. Nom               Club                   E1         E2       Temps 

Facile  (14)                             

   1   25 BOURRIN, Michel   4203 RA             25:29   1  26:20   4   51:49 
   2   38 KUGEL, Patricia   3408                27:32   2  24:27   2   51:59 
   3   40 LIOGIER, Catherin 4203 RA             31:05   5  33:02   5 1:04:07 
   4    5 BREDOUX, Sacha    4201 RA             42:32  10  25:28   3 1:08:00 
   5   15 MOTHE, Jonathan   4201 RA             44:05  12  24:23   1 1:08:28 
   6   61 BAYLOT, Clément   2606 RA             27:47   3  43:08  10 1:10:55 
   7   60 BOISSERIE, Sylvai 2606 RA             28:07   4  42:53   9 1:11:00 
   8   53 DUCAT, Antonia    2606 RA             36:59   8  34:38   6 1:11:37 
   9   56 ROCHE, Bernadette NL                  34:28   6  39:49   7 1:14:17 
  10   62 BAYLOT, Christine NL                  34:30   7  39:53   8 1:14:23 
  11   18 PEYRON, M-Claude  4203 RA             43:35  11  58:25  11 1:42:00 

       59 ROUX, Romain      4201 RA                pm         pm             
       54 IMBERT, Adeline   2606 RA                pm                        
       64 BOUTEILLE, Emilie NL                  37:40   9                    


Intermédiaire  (24)                      

   1    7 CHOMETTE, Vincent 4201 RA             34:24   2  34:42   1 1:09:06 
   2   10 GRANGIER, Philipp 4201 RA             33:57   1  36:35   3 1:10:32 
   3   13 RIBEYRON, Olivier 4201 RA             35:59   3  36:56   4 1:12:55 
   4   35 ROCHE, Fanny      2606 RA             43:30   9  36:07   2 1:19:37 
   5   44 BASTARD, Robert   6915 RA             38:57   4  41:12   6 1:20:09 
   6   48 DUFOUR, Marcel    2604 RA             45:15  14  37:17   5 1:22:32 
   7   55 MOTHE, Pierre     4201 RA             43:57  10  45:13  10 1:29:10 
   8   43 LIOGIER, Philippe 4203 RA             42:33   7  46:38  12 1:29:11 
   9   24 BOURRIN, M-Franço 4203 RA             42:24   6  46:58  13 1:29:22 
  10   28 PEREYRON, Gilles  4203 RA             48:10  16  41:32   8 1:29:42 
  11   20 CHARBONNIER, Chri 6906 RA             44:17  13  45:35  11 1:29:52 
  12   22 AMORICH, Bruno    6906 RA             48:24  17  41:29   7 1:29:53 
  13   27 PEREYRON, Odile   4203 RA             47:09  15  42:59   9 1:30:08 
  14   46 FAVRE, Alexandre  6915 RA             42:12   5  49:04  16 1:31:16 
  15   47 GELAY, Francois   6915 RA             43:58  11  47:40  14 1:31:38 
  16   45 BAROU, Corentin   6915 RA             43:04   8  48:41  15 1:31:45 
  17   39 NATAF, Laurent    3408                50:36  19 :02:36  17 1:53:12 
  18   19 PEYRON, Joseph    4203 RA             44:12  12 :15:01  20 1:59:13 
  19   11 MALLET, Julien    4201 RA             50:22  18 :11:59  19 2:02:21 
  20   50 VAYSSE, Isabelle  7305 RA            :07:42  20 :18:38  21 2:26:20 

       23 AMORICH, Richard  6906 RA            :15:12  22     pm             
        1 BAUDOT, Martine   4201 RA                       :07:38  18         
        3 BREDOUX, Bruno    4201 RA            :09:37  21                    
       67 DHEROUEL, Lucas   NL                                pm             


Technique  (22)                          

   1   49 RENARD, Damien    1403                21:04   1  28:33   1   49:37 
   2   57 PERRIN, Gilles    4201 RA             25:27   2  34:35   2 1:00:02 
   3   68 MANISSOLLE, MERLE 4201 RA             31:02   3  49:41   6 1:20:43 
   4   12 MANISSOLLE, Yves  4201 RA             35:47   6  46:06   3 1:21:53 
   5   51 JANOD, François   7305 RA             34:45   4  47:14   5 1:21:59 
   6   21 ROUILLER, Thomas  4203 RA             35:10   5  46:56   4 1:22:06 
   7   26 CHABANOL, Mathieu COBS 2804           36:54   7  49:51   7 1:26:45 
   8   33 PEYRON, Ludovic   4203 RA             37:58   8  51:58   8 1:29:56 
   9    8 DABIN, Stephane   4201 RA             42:17  10  56:51   9 1:39:08 
  10   29 MAZARD, Jean-Pier 6911 RA             42:09   9 :02:42  11 1:44:51 
  11   32 CRONERT, Jean     6911 RA             52:19  12  59:41  10 1:52:00 
  12   30 PELLETIER, Genevi 6911 RA             59:08  18 :08:27  14 2:07:35 
  13   37 GATY, Danièle     4203 RA             56:15  15 :17:41  15 2:13:56 
  14   65 BOVERO, Séverine  8607                53:43  13 :21:43  16 2:15:26 

       31 MASCARELL, Henri  6911 RA                pm     :07:58  13         
       34 PLUMEY, Bruno     NL                  46:37  11     pm             
       66 LAVENNE, Philippe 4201 RA             55:44  14     pm             
       14 VANEL, Robert     4201 RA                       :24:18  17         
       36 VALLAT, Gérard    4203 RA             58:51  17                    
       52 RENARD, Céline    4201 RA             56:15  15                    
       63 PITAVAL, Sylvie   4201 RA            :14:10  19    abs             
       69 DEFIX, Dominique  8809                  abs     :06:57  12