IR_Les_Grives_23_avril_2006dim. 23/04/2006 18:28
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



Init-Jalonné  (26)     2.3 km  85 m   9 P          

    1    304 Camillia DELENNE             97 1307PR AC AURELIEN              21:42 
    2    296 Mathilde BODY                96 0105RA CO CHALAMONT             23:17 
    3     25 Béatrice FALGA               96 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE     23:22 
    4    398 Thomas LETOUBLON             99 7404RA ANNECY SO                23:55 
    5     37 Jonathan ROCHE               97 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE     24:00 
    6    129 Mathis PERROT                98 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42        24:09 
    7     87 Anaël LONGA                  97 2605RA VALENCE SO               25:06 
    8    261 Mathieu PERRIN               98 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE         25:18 
    9    161 Gaëlle LELOUP                96 6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST           25:36 
   10     55 Julia BERJOAN                98 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO           26:11 
   11    343 Henri JOUNEAU                01 3810RA ORIENT'ALP               26:50 
   12     18 Juliette BASSET              98 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE     28:33 
   13    176 Marine BONORA                96 6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST           29:14 
   14    175 Lise BONORA                  99 6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST           31:47 
   15     38 Maxime ROCHE                 99 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE     35:34 
   16    390 Cléa CHATAGNIER              98 7404RA ANNECY SO                36:10 
   17    391 Maé CHATAGNIER               00 7404RA ANNECY SO                36:29 
   18    205 Clément MONTEMONT               3809RA US SAINT EGREVE          38:20 
   19    122 Alexandre LIOGIER            99 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42        44:25 
   20    124 Marion LIOGIER               00 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42        48:27 
   21    305 Joanna DELENNE                  1307PR AC AURELIEN              51:40 
   22    160 Nathalie LELOUP              96 6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST           56:40 
   23    206 Lucas MONTEMONT              01 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE          59:27 
   24      7 Antoine PARIGOT                 2109BO AS QUETIGNY            1:15:45 
   25    387 Cécile CALANDRY                 7404RA ANNECY SO              2:07:03 
   26    388 Raphaël CALANDRY                7404RA ANNECY SO              2:48:52 



D-Benjamines  (9)      2.8 km  115 m   13 P        

    1        Andréa LETOUBLON             94 7404RA ANNECY SO                39:06 
    2    382 Lou DENAIX                   95 7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE      53:32 
    3    336 Marie ROLLAND                   3810RA ORIENT'ALP             1:01:45 
    4    130 Oriane PERROT                94 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:09:44 
    5     90 Claire THOUMELIN             94 2605RA VALENCE SO             1:11:36 
    6    171 Mélodie CHAPAT                  6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST         1:27:08 
    7    342 Agathe JOUNEAU               98 3810RA ORIENT'ALP             1:32:26 
    8    172 Héloïse CHAPELU                 6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST         1:35:08 

             Justine MARTIN               94 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42           pm 



H-Benjamins  (16)      2.8 km  115 m   13 P        

    1     19 Marian BASSET                96 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE     29:50 
    2    295 Florentin BODY               94 0105RA CO CHALAMONT             30:57 
    3        Simon BARRIER                94 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42        34:02 
    4    326 Jérémie PORNET               94 3807RA LA FRATERNELLE DE BOUR   34:53 
    5     66 Luc SANDEVOIR                95 1403BN ORIENTATION CAENNAISE    36:10 
    6    299 Théo GOUTTE-TOQUET           95 0105RA CO CHALAMONT           1:04:26 
    7     72 Antonin ARIAGNO              95 2605RA VALENCE SO             1:11:15 
    8    317 Kilian RAOUX                 95 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         1:19:59 
    9    276 Jonathan MOTHE               94 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE       1:29:07 
   10    368 Lucas TOULIER                96 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:31:35 
   11    234 Sacha BREDOUX                   4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE       1:31:53 

          54 Adrien BERJOAN               94 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO              pm 
         259 Arnaud PERRIN                96 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE            pm 
         267 Alban BAYLE                     4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE            pm 
         270 Romain ROUX                     4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE           abs 
         271 Inyan WEBER                     4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE           abs 



D-Minimes  (13)        3.3 km  125 m   11 P        

    1     67 Claire SANDEVOIR             92 1403BN ORIENTATION CAENNAISE    33:34 
    2    110 Fanny ROCHE                     2606RA LOU PIERRELATTINE        48:28 
    3     17 Isia BASSET                  93 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE     49:07 
    4    157 Florie GIRE                  92 7305RA PO SAVOIE TECHNOLAC      52:30 
    5     75 Coline ARIAGNO               92 2605RA VALENCE SO               56:39 
    6    112 Madeline TRIN                   2606RA LOU PIERRELATTINE      1:06:24 
    7    111 Lola CORTIAL JUSTAMON           2606RA LOU PIERRELATTINE      1:09:20 
    8    415 Marion RICHIN                93 6307AU BALISE 63              1:18:24 
    9    191 Coline BIOUD                 92 3801RA Dauphiné Orientation   1:23:29 
   10    285 Manon CHAVANCE                  2108BO TALANT SPORT O         1:30:45 

         273 Céline BRUNON                   4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE            pm 
         337 Mathilde ROLLAND                3810RA ORIENT'ALP                  pm 
         192 Laura BRAIZAZ                92 3801RA Dauphiné Orientation       abs 



H-Minimes  (20)        3.3 km  125 m   11 P        

    1    210 Olivier TALIERCIO            92 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE          42:22 
    2    332 Olivier BLANC-TRANCHAND      92 3810RA ORIENT'ALP               43:07 
    3    131 Thomas SEUX                  92 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42        46:35 
    4    115 Calixte ALLIER               92 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42        48:39 
    5    207 Alexis ODIER                 93 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE          48:47 
    6    233 Gaspard BREDOUX              92 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE         50:56 
    7    204 Arthur COPIN                 93 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE          51:38 
    8    263 Joris VERDIER                93 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE         54:50 
    9    235 Clément CHATAING             93 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE         59:14 
   10    275 Thomas ROUCHOUZE             92 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE       1:00:20 
   11    414 Mickaël ROUSSEAU             93 6307AU BALISE 63              1:02:50 
   12    109 Mathieu TEYSSIER                2606RA LOU PIERRELATTINE      1:11:30 
   13    107 Sylvain BOISSERIE               2606RA LOU PIERRELATTINE      1:13:00 
   14    194 Xavier CHARBONNEAU              3801RA Dauphiné Orientation   1:21:30 
   15    108 Clément BAYLOT                  2606RA LOU PIERRELATTINE      1:30:21 
   16    265 Rémi BAUDOT                     4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE       1:33:08 
   17    127 Martin PEREYRON              92 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:34:22 

         331 Ludvik FERNANDES             92 3810RA ORIENT'ALP                  pm 
         346 Swann TOLAZZI                   3810RA ORIENT'ALP                  pm 
         269 Guillaume COUTY              92 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE           abs 



D-Cadettes  (8)        3.8 km  180 m   14 P        

    1        Amandine MONTERRAT           91 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42        51:35 
    2    208 Claire CHABAL                91 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE          51:50 
    3    253 Marie VANEL                  91 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE         56:27 
    4     22 Jessica BUSSOD-AURIENTIS     91 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE     59:24 
    5    405 Camille JOUBERT              91 8903BO YONNE CONE             1:07:53 
    6    371 Maëlle CAILLIAU              91 7108BO CO MONTCEAU MORVAN     1:19:42 
    7        Noémie MARTIN                91 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:25:45 

         254 Kelly ERTEL                  91 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE            pm 



H-Cadets  (9)          5.7 km  215 m   17 P        

    1    118 Robin DEVRIEUX               90 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:09:07 
    2    211 Maël RICHARD                 90 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE        1:20:16 
    3    209 Bruno RENON                  91 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE        1:24:10 
    4    328 Corentin OBADIA              91 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE        1:32:42 
    5        Robin MATASSONI              91 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE       2:01:34 
    6    324 Vincent BRUNET               90 3807RA LA FRATERNELLE DE BOUR 2:01:58 

         283 François GAILLET             90 2108BO TALANT SPORT O              pm 
         264 Lucas LAURENT                91 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE           abs 
         268 Olivier BONNEL               91 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE           abs 



D-Juniors  (6)         4.8 km  215 m   15 P        

    1    225 Joséphine GIGON              88 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE        1:01:30 
    2    381 Oriane DENAIX                89 7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE    1:06:19 
    3    408 Oriane JOUBERT               88 8903BO YONNE CONE             1:12:59 
    4        Morgane MONTERRAT            89 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:13:12 
    5    213 Cécile TALIERCIO             88 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE        1:13:53 
    6    300 Nathanaëlle GOUTTE-TOQUET    88 0105RA CO CHALAMONT           1:25:57 



H-Juniors  (13)        7.1 km  330 m   20 P        

    1     29 Mathieu KERN-GILLARD         88 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE   1:15:48 
    2    349 Antoine MATASSONI            88 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE       1:16:27 
    3    120 Corentin LEDREAU             89 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:20:24 
    4    350 Raphaël BEAL                 88 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE       1:32:05 
    5    282 Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI       88 2108BO TALANT SPORT O         1:32:57 
    6    361 Stéphane POUPARD             89 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:35:58 
    7    333 Cyril BLANC-TRANCHAND        89 3810RA ORIENT'ALP             1:37:52 
    8    319 Maxime JEGOUX                   3801RA Dauphiné Orientation   1:39:58 
    9    193 Julien CHARBONNEAU              3801RA Dauphiné Orientation   1:40:31 
   10     77 Guillaume BONODEAU           88 2605RA VALENCE SO             1:43:46 
   11    181 Benoît DEROUX                   2604RA ROMANS OCAF            1:53:32 
   12    373 Romain STRUTYNSKI            88 7108BO CO MONTCEAU MORVAN     1:55:10 

         274 Philippe GRANGIER            89 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE            pm 



D-Espoirs-Long  (1)    5.7 km  215 m   17 P        

         113 Bernadette ROCHE                2606RA LOU PIERRELATTINE          abs 



H-Espoirs-Long  (1)    8.1 km  310 m   23 P        

    1    143 Raphaël FERRAND              86 3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO          1:23:12 



D-Seniors-Court  (20)  3.8 km  180 m   14 P        

    1     60 Geneviève DENTON             68 4204RA BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ        57:13 
    2     15 Sandrine AURIENTIS           70 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE     59:30 
    3    284 Mathilde BONNIN                 2108BO TALANT SPORT O         1:00:34 
    4        Fabienne BORNARD             69 7305RA PO SAVOIE TECHNOLAC    1:01:06 
    5     36 Sandrine ROCHE               70 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE   1:01:34 
    6    151 Isabelle VAYSSE                 7305RA PO SAVOIE TECHNOLAC    1:04:37 
    7    366 Stéphanie DUSIGNE            68 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:10:57 
    8     97 Geneviève FERRATON           72 2606RA LOU PIERRELATTINE      1:12:21 
    9     85 Bénédicte LACHAT             77 2605RA VALENCE SO             1:14:07 
   10     47 Valérie BOULMIER             71 0103RA CSA BA 278             1:14:15 
   11    344 Laure GUETAZ                 67 3810RA ORIENT'ALP             1:17:22 
   12    389 Anne CHATAGNIER              70 7404RA ANNECY SO              1:17:30 
   13     42 Beatrice FINO                68 0103RA CSA BA 278             1:25:59 
   14     16 Sandrine ASTOUL                 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE   1:27:13 
   15    255 Armelle BARBIER                 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE       1:45:21 
   16    123 Catherine LIOGIER            74 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:48:37 

         380 Nathalie EMPTAZ              71 7109BO GIVRY SPORT O               pm 
         422 Léa PERSICO                  86 2605RA VALENCE SO                  pm 
          27 Nathalie FEVRE               78 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE       abs 
         419 Fabienne POINBOEUF              6307AU BALISE 63                  abs 



H-Seniors-Court  (11)  5.7 km  215 m   17 P        

    1    354 Kiril YOVCHEV                83 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 55:11 
    2    294 Thierry BODY                 68 0105RA CO CHALAMONT             57:38 
    3    351 Philippe LECLERC             70 4302AU AZIMUT 43              1:05:11 
    4    339 Cédric REYNAUD               73 3810RA ORIENT'ALP             1:08:26 
    5    236 Olivier RIBEYRON             77 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE       1:12:38 
    6    392 Philippe CHATAGNIER          68 7404RA ANNECY SO              1:21:16 
    7    358 Christophe TABARD            72 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:34:28 
    8    307 Mathieu CHALOPIN             83 2105BO ADO CHENOVE            1:36:20 
    9    162 Christophe CHARBONNIER       67 6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST         1:42:53 
   10    237 Julien MALLET                85 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE       2:56:09 

         363 Quentin PATISSIER            87 6913RA CRAPAHUT                    pm 



D-Seniors-Long  (20)   7.1 km  330 m   20 P        

    1     64 Christine ANTOINE            64 1403BN ORIENTATION CAENNAISE  1:18:33 
    2     96 Adeline IMBERT               77 2606RA LOU PIERRELATTINE      1:24:08 
    3    423 Barbara DELIERE              78 2605RA VALENCE SO             1:27:47 
    4    166 Véronique ARIAGNO            68 6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST         1:33:06 
    5     11 Laetitia TARDY                  9404IF AS IGN                 1:36:18 
    6      5 Virginie PARIGOT             75 2109BO AS QUETIGNY            1:40:26 
    7    303 Anne-Francoise DELENNE       68 1307PR AC AURELIEN            1:40:43 
    8    214 Claire VALCHERA              67 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE        1:47:46 
    9    174 Béatrice BONORA              67 6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST         1:52:59 
   10    288 Laure MANGUERO               81 2604RA ROMANS OCAF            1:56:06 
   11     32 Minna LAPPALAINEN               6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE   2:13:44 
   12     63 Emmanuelle LAVETTI           80 5407LO C.S.A. DU 53e RT DE LU 2:15:14 
   13    413 Isabelle BRUNET              72 6307AU BALISE 63              2:20:06 
   14      1 Sandrine CAVELIUS            67 0103RA CSA BA 278             2:20:34 
   15        Anne-Christine PIERRON       77 5414LO CO SAINT-NICOLAS       2:26:46 
   16        Virginia LAURENT             77 5414LO CO SAINT-NICOLAS       2:55:21 

          98 Isoline GOUY                 75 2606RA LOU PIERRELATTINE           pm 
         403 Séverine BOVERO                 8607PC SO 86                       pm 
          53 Katharine GUNDOLF            78 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         Abandon 
         186 Anne ROBIN                   76 2604RA ROMANS OCAF                abs 



H-Seniors-Long  (42)   9.9 km  365 m   25 P        

    1     43 Pascal LASSALLE              67 0103RA CSA BA 278             1:19:36 
    2    138 Pablo FERRAND                81 3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO          1:25:11 
    3     48 Alain BOULMIER               70 0103RA CSA BA 278             1:28:48 
    4    187 Kaspar SCHÜPBACH                OLC Winterthur                1:33:54 
    5    200 Remy FATOUX                  73 3801RA Dauphiné Orientation   1:37:03 
    6    202 Nicolas GUETTET              77 3801RA Dauphiné Orientation   1:41:53 
    7      6 Olivier PARIGOT              73 2109BO AS QUETIGNY            1:42:15 
    8    147 Laurent ASTRADE              68 7305RA PO SAVOIE TECHNOLAC    1:43:07 
    9    310 Jean-Charles BARITAUX        81 2105BO ADO CHENOVE            1:45:24 
   10    238 Julien MERLE                 79 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE       1:46:02 
   11    100 Raphaël DUFOUR               79 2606RA LOU PIERRELATTINE      1:46:36 
   12    101 Etienne GOUY                 73 2606RA LOU PIERRELATTINE      1:54:26 
   13    379 Walter BERTHIER              70 7109BO GIVRY SPORT O          1:54:57 
   14    196 Michel SINIBALDI             67 3801RA Dauphiné Orientation   1:56:51 
   15    141 Gaël DIRAISON                   3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO          1:57:25 
   16    417 Stéphane PEYRIN                 6307AU BALISE 63              1:59:24 
   17     61 Jean-Paul SUCHET             69 4204RA BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ      2:00:12 
   18    327 Fabrice COLLINSE             67 3807RA LA FRATERNELLE DE BOUR 2:04:47 
   19        Frédéric BIARD               73 3810RA ORIENT'ALP             2:07:09 
   20      4 Laurent VALOIS               70 8311AZ PRADET OLES            2:07:52 
   21        Guillaume TRANCHAND          84 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      2:09:05 
   22    230 Vincent HENAFF                  7306RA SO ALTITUDE            2:09:58 
   23     89 Jean-Marie RANNOU            79 2605RA VALENCE SO             2:13:03 
   24    412 Jérôme LAURENT               69 6307AU BALISE 63              2:19:24 
   25    102 Fabrice BENOIT               73 2606RA LOU PIERRELATTINE      2:23:40 
   26    377 Frédéric VERVIER             69 7109BO GIVRY SPORT O          2:24:32 
   27     28 Mathieu FOURNY                  6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE   2:26:19 
   28    142 Philippe MARMOTTANT             3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO          2:26:20 
   29    367 François TOULIER             67 6913RA CRAPAHUT               2:32:16 
   30    287 Gaël DUBOUCHET               75 2604RA ROMANS OCAF            2:38:40 
   31    239 Eric BRUYERE                 79 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE       2:39:21 
   32    338 Julien DUCROTOIS             79 3810RA ORIENT'ALP             2:44:29 
   33    164 Jean-Luc THOMASSIN           67 6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST         2:54:56 
   34    290 Ludovic PEYRON               76 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      3:07:18 
   35     99 Patrick GRANGAUD             70 2606RA LOU PIERRELATTINE      3:08:58 

          30 Olivier LACROIX              70 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE        pm 
         376 Emmanuel CHEVREUX            72 7109BO GIVRY SPORT O               pm 
          94 Olivier DUGAST               69 0501RA CNAM SPORTS                abs 
         153 Nicolas JUILLAN              71 7305RA PO SAVOIE TECHNOLAC        abs 
         184 Jérôme HELIOT                71 2604RA ROMANS OCAF                abs 
         315 Bernard RAUBENHEIMER         68 3005LR GARD ORIENTATION           abs 
         416 Sébastien GANDON             69 6307AU BALISE 63                  abs 



D-Vétérans-Court  (15) 3.0 km  120 m   11 P        

    1      9 Véronique CAILLET            61 2109BO AS QUETIGNY              47:23 
    2        Marie-Hélène MATASSONI       65 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE         50:09 
    3    321 Anne LYOBARD                 62 3807RA LA FRATERNELLE DE BOUR   58:09 
    4    395 Marylène GIROD               58 7404RA ANNECY SO                58:15 
    5    359 Catherine PITIOT             66 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 58:34 
    6    215 Isabelle DOUSTE-BACQUE       63 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE          59:49 
    7    121 Liliane LEDREAU              57 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:03:21 
    8    154 Béatrice THORE               61 7305RA PO SAVOIE TECHNOLAC    1:03:49 
    9    159 Blandine LELOUP              65 6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST         1:08:09 
   10    134 Chantal LENFANT              57 3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO          1:14:02 
   11    293 Agnès BODY                   65 0105RA CO CHALAMONT           1:19:05 
   12    322 Evelyne BRUNET               53 3807RA LA FRATERNELLE DE BOUR 1:22:52 
   13    180 Françoise SOUVIGNET             2604RA ROMANS OCAF            1:25:40 
   14    221 Thérèse BELLAT               53 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE        2:40:33 

         140 Anne-Marie LAZO              62 3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO               pm 



H-Vétérans-Court  (19) 3.8 km  180 m   14 P        

    1    158 Hervé LELOUP                 65 6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST           40:12 
    2    106 Gérard COUPAT                48 2606RA LOU PIERRELATTINE        42:06 
    3      8 François CAILLET             60 2109BO AS QUETIGNY              45:10 
    4    311 Alain BATTELIER              55 2508FC BALISE 25 BESANCON       49:10 
    5    125 Philippe LIOGIER             65 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42        53:18 
    6    357 Jean-François GRIBOS         58 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 54:09 
    7    224 Jean-Pierre VERDIER          55 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE          57:51 
    8    421 Laurent EYMERE               64 6307AU BALISE 63                57:52 
    9    177 Marc FERRARI                 64 2604RA ROMANS OCAF              58:22 
   10    407 Jean-Claude JOUBERT          56 8903BO YONNE CONE             1:01:04 
   11     76 Jean-François BONODEAU       63 2605RA VALENCE SO             1:03:45 
   12    334 Pierre BLANC-TRANCHAND          3810RA ORIENT'ALP             1:13:35 
   13     23 Philippe CHAVEE              66 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE   1:14:00 
   14    281 Jean-Pierre CLEMENT-AGONI    53 2108BO TALANT SPORT O         1:18:12 
   15    375 Jean-Marc PRIVAT             51 7109BO GIVRY SPORT O          1:26:11 
   16    323 Hervé BRUNET                 55 3807RA LA FRATERNELLE DE BOUR 1:37:20 
   17    330 Lord KPOKOU                     3809RA US SAINT EGREVE        1:42:25 

          51 Henri-Pierre PRAT            57 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO             abs 
         277 Guy TALIERCIO                56 3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO              abs 



H-Vétérans4-Long  (1)  3.8 km  180 m   14 P        

    1     69 Jean-Claude GAINNET          33 1307PR AC AURELIEN            1:08:44 



D-Vétérans3-Long  (6)  3.0 km  120 m   11 P        

    1     79 Nicole BRUCHON               45 2605RA VALENCE SO               51:15 
    2    356 Anne-Marie GROSJEAN          37 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:03:18 
    3     45 Francine LASSALLE            44 0103RA CSA BA 278             1:18:34 
    4    280 Claudette RICHARD            42 2108BO TALANT SPORT O         1:23:39 
    5    291 Eliane AUGAGNEUR             46 0105RA CO CHALAMONT           1:30:52 
    6    369 Jacqueline ANTOINE           37 7108BO CO MONTCEAU MORVAN     1:33:50 



H-Vétérans3-Long  (16) 4.8 km  215 m   15 P        

    1     91 Christian ROBERT             46 7004FC VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE O     54:20 
    2    278 Christian COLOMBET           45 2108BO TALANT SPORT O         1:00:12 
    3    185 Marcel DUFOUR                46 2604RA ROMANS OCAF            1:00:14 
    4     44 Jean-Paul LASSALLE           44 0103RA CSA BA 278             1:02:29 
    5    189 Michel GUIGUET               43 3801RA Dauphiné Orientation   1:04:21 
    6    197 Marc SINIBALDI               41 3801RA Dauphiné Orientation   1:04:45 
    7    370 Régis ANTOINE                39 7108BO CO MONTCEAU MORVAN     1:07:39 
    8    167 Jean-Claude GANDON           41 6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST         1:07:46 
    9    292 Jean-Marie AUGAGNEUR         42 0105RA CO CHALAMONT           1:15:25 
   10    347 Daniel BOURGEOIS             45 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE       1:15:31 
   11    183 Claude HELIOT                40 2604RA ROMANS OCAF            1:28:32 
   12    355 Pierre GROSJEAN              38 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:29:13 
   13    279 Bernard RICHARD              43 2108BO TALANT SPORT O         1:37:34 
   14    372 Lucien MUNSCH                46 7108BO CO MONTCEAU MORVAN     1:41:14 
   15    252 Bernard MERCEY               40 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE       2:04:07 

         165 Camille GINTZBURGER          42 6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST              pm 



D-Vétérans2-Long  (19) 3.8 km  180 m   14 P        

    1     40 Brigitte ANNE                51 0103RA CSA BA 278               42:15 
    2    179 Denise MANGUERO              54 2604RA ROMANS OCAF              50:07 
    3     52 Claudie BERJOAN              55 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO           51:53 
    4    289 Christiane THIERRY-FISCHER   51 6803AL CO MULHOUSE              57:36 
    5    306 Catherine CHALOPIN           51 2105BO ADO CHENOVE              57:55 
    6    360 Florence SCHMITT-POUPARD     55 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:02:22 
    7    117 Martine CERET                56 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:04:01 
    8    132 Christine RAUCOULES          52 3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO          1:04:30 
    9     58 Eliane PLAGNE                51 4204RA BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ      1:09:19 
   10    329 Christiane KPOKOU            51 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE        1:12:02 
   11    190 Antoinette GUIGUET           56 3801RA Dauphiné Orientation   1:12:10 
   12    258 Chantal MAGNE                51 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE       1:13:00 
   13     92 Martine ROBERT               49 7004FC VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE O   1:13:56 
   14    364 Martine VILLEDIEU            54 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:14:37 
   15    133 Geneviève BOUILLET           51 3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO          1:32:22 
   16    248 Michèle BONNET-LIGEON        52 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE       1:37:23 
   17     71 Brigitte ANTOINE             51 2605RA VALENCE SO             1:41:08 
   18    182 Rose-Avril BONNAUD              2604RA ROMANS OCAF            1:50:44 
   19     56 Jacqueline RIOFFRAY          50 4204RA BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ      2:00:54 



H-Vétérans2-Long  (29) 7.1 km  330 m   20 P        

    1     49 Jean DERMINE                 50 7701IF CSEIS                  1:14:08 
    2     70 Alain ANTOINE                47 2605RA VALENCE SO             1:18:45 
    3    104 Gilles COUPAT                55 2606RA LOU PIERRELATTINE      1:23:55 
    4    223 Denys SCHMITT                50 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE        1:25:31 
    5    136 Jean-Claude RAGACHE          49 3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO          1:26:01 
    6    137 Jean-Philippe STEFANINI      54 3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO          1:30:39 
    7     46 Didier MILLE                 53 0103RA CSA BA 278             1:35:25 
    8     57 Alain RIOFFRAY               51 4204RA BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ      1:38:07 
    9     41 Roger ANNE                   48 0103RA CSA BA 278             1:39:34 
   10    250 Hervé BODELET                53 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE       1:39:59 
   11    103 Michel FRAKOWIAK             55 2606RA LOU PIERRELATTINE      1:40:42 
   12     95 Jacques SLIMAN               48 0501RA CNAM SPORTS            1:45:11 
   13    201 Roger LEGALL                 55 3801RA Dauphiné Orientation   1:46:01 
   14    145 Luc FERRAND                  54 3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO          1:46:08 
   15    251 Bernard MAGNE                48 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE       1:59:38 
   16    135 Roland THIEVENAZ             51 3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO          2:00:38 
   17    418 Robert BONHOMME                 6307AU BALISE 63              2:05:36 
   18     84 Jean-Marc JOURDAN            51 2605RA VALENCE SO             2:13:01 
   19    400 Thierry VAIRELLES            54 7404RA ANNECY SO              2:16:03 
   20    247 Robert VANEL                 56 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE       2:22:51 
   21    126 Gilles PEREYRON              54 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      2:24:02 
   22     59 Christian PLAGNE             48 4204RA BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ      2:24:12 
   23    222 Claude ROUSSIN               52 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE        2:45:33 

          34 Jean-Pierre MAZARD           55 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE        pm 
         301 Gilles MAGDINIER             50 1307PR AC AURELIEN                 pm 
         397 Georges JOUZEAU              50 7404RA ANNECY SO                   pm 
          78 Guy BRABANT                  48 2605RA VALENCE SO             Abandon 
         399 Alan PARKER                     7404RA ANNECY SO                  abs 
         411 Jean-Pierre LUBRANO-LAVADE   55 6307AU BALISE 63                  abs 



D-Vétérans1-Long  (25) 4.8 km  215 m   15 P        

    1    146 Annie LELOUP                 62 7305RA PO SAVOIE TECHNOLAC      55:49 
    2    393 Christiane DELATOUR          61 7404RA ANNECY SO                58:01 
    3    139 Marie-Elisabeth MERMILLOD    56 3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO            59:22 
    4    401 Marie-Pierre REMOUET         64 8311AZ PRADET OLES            1:00:07 
    5     26 Christina FALGA              64 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE   1:01:50 
    6    312 Catherine MATHEVON           63 2508FC BALISE 25 BESANCON     1:03:17 
    7     50 Isabelle DERMINE             62 7701IF CSEIS                  1:06:04 
    8    345 Kristine MOURRAT             64 3810RA ORIENT'ALP             1:06:27 
    9    313 Isabelle BOICHUT             62 2517 Orientation Team Besanço 1:08:02 
   10    163 Christine POCINHO            66 6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST         1:08:52 
   11    257 Sylvie PITAVAL               58 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE       1:12:39 
   12    420 Myriam GEORGE                64 6307AU BALISE 63              1:13:25 
   13     20 Sylvie BASSET                63 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE   1:16:49 
   14    144 Marie-Christine FERRAND      57 3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO          1:16:55 
   15    406 Gisèle JOUBERT               56 8903BO YONNE CONE             1:17:54 
   16    216 Laurence GIGON-VELUZAT       59 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE        1:19:18 
   17    298 Valérie GOUTTE-TOQUET        64 0105RA CO CHALAMONT           1:20:19 
   18    318 Brigitte SEGRET              58 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         1:21:29 
   19    409 Renée BRAMAS                 57 6307AU BALISE 63              1:28:46 
   20    178 Odile FERRARI                66 2604RA ROMANS OCAF            1:29:54 
   21    217 Carmen ROIG                  57 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE        1:33:24 
   22    385 Nathalie GRATIEN             66 7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE    1:36:02 
   23    128 Odile PEREYRON               59 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:52:43 
   24     86 Valérie LOEWERT              66 2605RA VALENCE SO             2:03:35 
   25     74 Marie-Agnès ARIAGNO          62 2605RA VALENCE SO             2:07:38 



H-Vétérans1-Long  (49) 8.1 km  310 m   23 P        

    1        Patrice BORNARD              66 7305RA PO SAVOIE TECHNOLAC    1:07:04 
    2     13 Robert MONSCHEIN             61 7306RA SO ALTITUDE            1:13:15 
    3     65 Benoit SANDEVOIR             63 1403BN ORIENTATION CAENNAISE  1:14:19 
    4    249 Yves MANISSOLLE              55 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE       1:20:14 
    5     88 Eric MAGLIONE                64 2605RA VALENCE SO             1:21:18 
    6     93 Olivier BASSET               63 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE   1:23:11 
    7    309 François MANGIONE            60 2105BO ADO CHENOVE            1:24:40 
    8    199 Eric WATHELET                64 3801RA Dauphiné Orientation   1:25:32 
    9    396 Serge GRILLET                63 7404RA ANNECY SO              1:26:16 
   10      3 Michel REMOUET               66 8311AZ PRADET OLES            1:27:02 
   11    297 Damien HUGUET                66 0105RA CO CHALAMONT           1:28:10 
   12    341 Pierre-Henri JOUNEAU         65 3810RA ORIENT'ALP             1:29:42 
   13    394 Dominique FLEURENT           63 7404RA ANNECY SO              1:31:30 
   14    286 Bruno MERCIER                59 2605RA VALENCE SO             1:34:03 
   15    340 Eric MERMIN                  61 3810RA ORIENT'ALP             1:36:07 
   16    386 Christophe CALANDRY          64 7404RA ANNECY SO              1:37:34 
   17    314 Pierre SCHWARTZ              57 3005LR GARD ORIENTATION       1:38:01 
   18    226 Patrice MONTEMONT            61 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE        1:41:21 
   19    156 Philippe WORMS               59 7305RA PO SAVOIE TECHNOLAC    1:41:44 
   20      2 Patrick MOUNIER              64 7401RA CSA 27e BATAILLON DE C 1:43:45 
   21    155 Eric SYLVESTRE               66 7305RA PO SAVOIE TECHNOLAC    1:44:02 
   22    173 Laurent BONORA               65 6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST         1:46:10 
   23    378 Jean-Claude PRETET           63 7109BO GIVRY SPORT O          1:52:58 
   24    316 Pierre RAOUX                 62 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         1:55:23 
   25    227 Alain LONGA                  59 7306RA SO ALTITUDE            1:57:23 
   26    302 Matthieu DELENNE             65 1307PR AC AURELIEN            2:02:28 
   27    374 Gilles THERRY                64 7108BO CO MONTCEAU MORVAN     2:03:09 
   28        Bruno TISSIER                60 7404RA ANNECY SO              2:03:35 
   29    362 Alain POUPARD                58 6913RA CRAPAHUT               2:04:50 
   30    168 Bruno LACOSTE                64 6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST         2:06:39 
   31    219 Enri CHABAL                  57 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE        2:08:57 
   32    335 Emmanuel ROLLAND             66 3810RA ORIENT'ALP             2:09:04 
   33    220 François GIGON               63 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE        2:10:12 
   34    424 Dominique DEFIX              61 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O        2:15:10 
   35     73 Didier ARIAGNO               62 2605RA VALENCE SO             2:19:36 
   36    320 Patrick LYOBARD              63 3807RA LA FRATERNELLE DE BOUR 2:19:43 
   37    246 Georges MATASSONI            61 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE       2:22:53 
   38    325 Patrick PORNET               58 3807RA LA FRATERNELLE DE BOUR 2:29:26 
   39    229 Patrice LONGA                61 7306RA SO ALTITUDE            2:35:31 
   40    218 Joseph CAPUTO                   3809RA US SAINT EGREVE        2:46:17 
   41    149 Jean-Francois LELOUP         59 7305RA PO SAVOIE TECHNOLAC    2:47:10 
   42    410 Eric VAUCHE                  59 6307AU BALISE 63              3:36:06 

          81 Gil BURIDAN                  57 2605RA VALENCE SO                  pm 
         228 Laurent LONGA                63 7306RA SO ALTITUDE                 pm 
          35 Robert ROCHE                 64 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE   Abandon 
          80 Alain BRUNERIE               57 2605RA VALENCE SO             Abandon 
         245 Bruno BREDOUX                   4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE       Abandon 
          21 Pierre BONNARDIN             58 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE       abs 
         169 Gilles LONGERE               66 6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST             abs 



D-Espoirs-Elite  (4)   7.1 km  330 m   20 P        

    1    404 Cloé DUPOIRIEUX              88 8807LO LO SANCHEY             1:21:29 
    2    384 Magali GRATIEN               87 7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE    2:40:54 

         212 Delphine SERRET              87 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE             pm 
          39 Julia TORTENSSON                6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE   Abandon 



H-Espoirs-Elite  (1)   9.9 km  365 m   25 P        

    1        Frédéric TRANCHAND           88 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:30:52 



D-Séniors-Elite  (8)   8.1 km  310 m   23 P        

    1    256 Céline DEFLANDRE             83 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE       1:21:26 
    2    262 Odile PERRIN                 69 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE       1:34:55 
    3    308 Marie-Christine GUNTHER      60 2105BO ADO CHENOVE            1:34:56 
    4     68 Cindy BECU                   81 6008PI NOYON CO               1:37:31 
    5    352 Lucile CHATELON              79 6804AL CO COLMAR              1:40:07 
    6    203 Julia SVANTESSON             79 3801RA Dauphiné Orientation   1:41:21 
    7    383 Aurore GRATIEN               85 7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE    1:46:55 
    8    119 Amélie LAURENDON             76 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:57:12 



H-Séniors-Elite  (28)  11.7 km  470 m   28 P       

    1    348 François GONON               79 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE       1:12:22 
    2    244 Thibaut MAGNE                81 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE       1:22:56 
    3    260 Eric PERRIN                  69 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE       1:24:34 
    4        Philippe BENACEK             81 6806AL CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL    1:37:42 
    5    198 William BOUVIER              71 3801RA Dauphiné Orientation   1:40:46 
    6    195 Thibault BANON-SELVES        78 3801RA Dauphiné Orientation   1:41:34 
    7    241 Guillaume MANISSOLLE         80 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE       1:45:18 
    8     14 Yann LOCATELLI               78 7306RA SO ALTITUDE            1:45:31 
    9    170 Romain BRUNERIE              85 6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST         1:45:55 
   10    240 Gilles PERRIN                68 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE       1:46:13 
   11     62 Johann LASOUCHE              75 5407LO C.S.A. DU 53e RT DE LU 1:47:22 
   12     83 Alban DALBERTO               85 2605RA VALENCE SO             1:53:29 
   13    243 Emmanuel GRANGER             72 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE       1:58:19 
   14     12 Bruno BASSARD                67 5407LO C.S.A. DU 53e RT DE LU 2:00:55 
   15     31 Pascal LILLAZ                63 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE   2:14:11 
   16    152 François JANOD               72 7305RA PO SAVOIE TECHNOLAC    2:16:03 
   17    365 Patrick DUSIGNE              62 6913RA CRAPAHUT               2:22:03 
   18    266 Adrien LHERMET               80 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE       2:22:34 
   19     24 Laurent DECHAVANNE           78 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE   2:22:39 
   20    150 Vincent CHASTEL              80 7305RA PO SAVOIE TECHNOLAC    2:25:56 
   21    402 Thomas COLLETER              74 8607PC SO 86                  2:26:18 
   22     10 Johann THOMAS                80 9404IF AS IGN                 2:29:11 
   23    242 Stéphane DABIN               73 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE       3:46:54 

         353 David CHATELON               77 6804AL CO COLMAR                   pm 
          82 Stéphane CATALON             84 2605RA VALENCE SO             Abandon 
         148 Hélian CONTRAIRE             85 7305RA PO SAVOIE TECHNOLAC    Abandon 
         188 Stéphane DUMORTIER           70 3801RA Dauphiné Orientation   Abandon 
         105 Olivier COUPAT               73 2606RA LOU PIERRELATTINE          abs 



Init-Court  (2)        2.8 km  115 m   12 P        

    1        Camille CONTRAIRE            60 0105RA CO CHALAMONT             36:08 

             Laurie ENJOLRAS                 2606RA LOU PIERRELATTINE           pm 



Init-Moyen  (10)       3.6 km   12 P               

    1        Pierre METZGER               68 3810RA ORIENT'ALP             1:00:11 
    2        Alexandre PRAT               75 7401RA CSA 27e BATAILLON DE C 1:00:47 
    3    116 Mathieu BARA                 86 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:11:39 
    4        Céline OLLIER                   2606RA LOU PIERRELATTINE      1:13:45 
    5        Julie PEREYRON                  4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:35:28 
    6        Arlette NOTTIN               62 4201RA NO SAINT ETIENNE       1:35:37 
    7        Anaïs GAYTON                    2606RA LOU PIERRELATTINE      1:48:56 

             Antoine BAYLOT                  2606RA LOU PIERRELATTINE           pm 
             Philippe LAVENNE                UNIV                               pm 
         114 Thomas CHABANIS                 2606RA LOU PIERRELATTINE      Abandon