Championnats de Ligue de Relais - Le Bessat - 24 juin 07dim. 24/06/2007 14:14
Résultatscréé par: OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl ° dép. Equipe                                    Temps 
             Nom                            Né   Temps 


D10-D12  (1)                

    1   5150 4201RA NOSE                             1:37:55 
             Bertille BRISSE                95   55:03 
             Solene DROIN                   97   42:52 




H10-H12  (2)                

    1   5152 4201RA NOSE                               57:45 
             Arnaud PERRIN                  96   32:02 
             Thomas CHABANCE                96   25:43 


        5151 4203RA OE42                                  pm 
             Nicolas RIO                    95      pm 
             Nais DEVRIEUX                  95   38:54 




D14-D16  (3)                

    1   5155 6911RA CSMR                             1:20:09 
             Jessica BUSSOD-AURIENTIS       91   41:50 
             Isia BASSET                    93   38:19 

    2   5156 4201RA NOSE                             1:28:13 
             Kelly ERTEL                    91   41:46 
             Marie VANEL                    91   46:27 

    3   5154 2606RA LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR   1:55:05 
             Fanny ROCHE                    92   41:46 
             Emilie FALQUE                  94 1:13:19 




H14-H16  (8)                

    1   5163 4201RA NOSE                             1:38:19 
             Clement CHATAING               93   45:28 
             Guillaume COUTY                92   52:51 

    2   5164 4201RA NOSE                             1:39:54 
             Gaspard BREDOUX                92   45:24 
             Robin MATASSONI                91   54:30 

    3   5161 4201RA NOSE                             1:40:00 
             Joris VERDIER                  93   45:29 
             Vincent BEAUCHESNE             94   54:31 

    4   5158 4203RA OE42                             1:41:53 
             Luca HILTGUN                   92   55:01 
             Thomas SEUX                    92   46:52 

    5   5162 4201RA NOSE                             2:14:45 
             Jonathan MOTHE                 94 1:17:50 
             Remi BAUDOT                    93   56:55 

    6   5159 3809RA USSE CO                          2:16:24 
             Arthur COPIN                   93 1:07:48 
             Lucas DUBESSY                  94 1:08:36 

    7   5157 2606RA LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR   2:38:26 
             Sylvain BOISSERIE              93   59:11 
             Antonia DUCAT                  94 1:39:15 


        5160 2605RA VSO                                   pm 
             Jonathan MAGLIONE              93   47:42 
             Tom BALASKOVIC                 95      pm 




H18-H20  (2)                

    1   5167 4201RA NOSE                             1:51:55 
             Emmanuel LEPLAT                88   49:54 
             Philippe GRANGIER              89 1:02:01 

    2   5166 4203RA OE42                             2:00:27 
             Corentin LE DREAU              89   58:10 
             Robin DEVRIEUX                 90 1:02:17 




D21  (3)                    

    1   5172 2604RA ROMANS ORIENTATION CLUB ALPIN    2:27:08 
             Denise MANGUERO                54 1:04:51 
             Laure MANGUERO                 81 1:22:17 


        5173 6911RA CSMR                                  pm 
             Celine PENNET                  76 1:35:52 
             Sandrine ASTOUL                78      pm 

        5174 4201RA NOSE                                  pm 
             Odile PERRIN                   69   56:30 
             M-Noelle LEGENDRE              82      pm 




H21  (8)                    

    1   5178 4203RA OE42                             1:47:28 
             Yoann GARDE                    84   57:39 
             Frederic TRANCHAND             88   49:49 

    2   5180 2605RA VSO                              2:01:47 
             Stephane CATALON               84 1:06:48 
             Benoit PEYVEL                  79   54:59 

    3   5176 4203RA OE42                             2:04:11 
             David CHATELON                 77   58:58 
             Thomas ROUILLER                78 1:05:13 

    4   5179 6911RA CSMR                             2:07:08 
             Franck DECHAVANNE              76   56:25 
             Sebastien ROUSSEAU             79 1:10:43 

    5   5183 7305RA ECHO 73                          2:21:20 
             Vincent CHASTEL                80 1:06:56 
             Helian CONTRAIRE               85 1:14:24 

    6   5182 3811RA GUC-CO                           2:30:23 
             Raphael FERRAND                86 1:09:30 
             Pablo FERRAND                  81 1:20:53 

    7   5177 2604RA ROMANS ORIENTATION CLUB ALPIN    2:48:43 
             Nicolas BOUFFIER               78 1:06:43 
             Olivier MANGUERO               84 1:42:00 

    8   5181 2605RA VSO                              2:56:08 
             Guillaume GAIRE                78 1:20:55 
             Guillaume BONODEAU             88 1:35:13 




H35-H40  (6)                

    1   5189 2605RA VSO                              1:44:23 
             Bruno BASSARD                  67   47:14 
             Eric MAGLIONE                  64   57:09 

    2   5190 4201RA NOSE                             1:51:16 
             Pierre LINOSSIER                    58:19 
             Philippe LAVENNE               69   52:57 

    3   5188 6911RA CSMR                             1:57:20 
             Didier FLIPO                   70   57:45 
             Olivier BASSET                 63   59:35 

    4   5187 6911RA CSMR                             2:21:27 
             Regis GAYDON                   70 1:03:08 
             Christophe BAUDRAND            68 1:18:19 

    5   5186 3809RA USSE CO                          2:30:25 
             Denys SCHMITT                  50 1:20:30 
             J-Marie RICCI                  64 1:09:55 

    6   5185 4203RA OE42                             4:24:14 
             Annie MARTIN                   64 2:22:04 
             Bertrand MARTIN                65 2:02:10 




D35-D40  (2)                

    1   6186 7407RA SOS 74                           1:43:39 
             Veronique DECROIX              67   45:36 
             Johanne FREMONT                69   58:03 

    2   5184 2606RA LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR   2:40:11 
             Elisabeth COUPAT               72   53:50 
             Genevieve FERRATON             72 1:46:21 




H45-H50  (5)                

    1   5194 2605RA VSO                              1:55:20 
             Bruno MERCIER                  59   55:17 
             Laurent MOUILLON               60 1:00:03 

    2   5195 2605RA VSO                              2:11:10 
             Alain BRUNERIE                 57 1:11:45 
             Vincent VANDEWEEGHE            62   59:25 

    3   5192 4203RA OE42                             2:45:42 
             J-Francois COLLOMBET           61 1:29:02 
             Gerard VALLAT                  58 1:16:40 

    4   5196 3811RA GUC-CO                           2:45:44 
             Luc FERRAND                    54 1:07:23 
             M-Christine FERRAND            57 1:38:21 


        5193 6911RA CSMR                                  pm 
             Henri MASCARELL                48   54:07 
             J-Pierre MAZARD                55      pm 




D45-D50  (2)                

    1   6049 4203RA OE42                             1:47:45 
             Daniele GATY                   55 1:03:03 
             Annie COMBET                   60   44:42 

    2   6048 4203RA OE42                             2:52:33 
             Liliane LE DREAU               57 1:40:48 
             Martine CERET                  56 1:11:45 




D55-D60  (1)                

    1   5197 2605RA VSO                              2:10:53 
             Nicole BRUCHON                 45   59:23 
             Brigitte ANTOINE               51 1:11:30 




H55-H60  (2)                

    1   5199 2604RA ROMANS ORIENTATION CLUB ALPIN    1:34:52 
             Marcel DUFOUR                  46   35:49 
             Claude HELIOT                  40   59:03 

    2   5198 2605RA VSO                              1:37:14 
             Guy BRABANT                    48   47:19 
             Alain ANTOINE                  47   49:55 




Open H10-H12  (1)           

    1   5153 4201RA NOSE                             1:03:01 
             Sacha BREDOUX                  94   31:37 
             Mathieu PERRIN                 98   31:24 




Open D21  (2)               

    1   6110 7403RA CSA-EMHM                         1:43:39 
             Gaelle BARLET                  88   53:52 
             Karine D\'HARREVILLE           88   49:47 

    2   5175 7403RA CSA-EMHM                         1:45:57 
             Charlotte BOUCHET              86   51:59 
             Cindy BECU                     81   53:58 




Open H55  (1)               

    1   5200 4201RA NOSE                             1:38:14 
             Daniel BOURGEOIS               45   47:09 
             Robert VANEL                   56   51:05 




Open H18-H20  (2)           

    1   5170 6911RA CSMR                             1:48:33 
             Mathieu KERN-GILLARD           88   49:43 
             Stephane POUPARD               89   58:50 

    2   5168 4203RA OE42                             3:29:02 
             J-Claude LE DREAU              51 1:05:56 
             Julien GAUTHIER                90 2:23:06