Moyenne Distance WEE 12 avrildim. 13/04/2008 18:19
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



Circuit A  (26)         5.7 km  250 m   15 P               

    1    245 Philippe ADAMSKI             85 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21        36:23 
    2    203 Marco SEPPI                     ITALIE                        H21        41:45 
    3     18 Nicolas FILET                75 3705CE COTS                   H21        45:09 
    4    237 Laurent DECHAVANNE           78 6911RA CSMR                   H21        46:04 
    5     19 Franck DECHAVANNE            76 6911RA CSMR                   H21        46:05 
    6      2 Martin DESPLAT               89 3705CE COTS                   H20        47:28 
    7     21 Mickael BLANCHARD            82 3705CE COTS                   H21        48:54 
    8     26 Julien LANTUEJOUL            81 6911RA CSMR                   H21        54:08 
    9      4 Mathieu KERN-GILLARD         88 6911RA CSMR                   H20        57:18 
   10     22 Yann LOCATELLI               78 7306RA S.O.A                  H21        57:43 
   11      1 Kiril YOVCHEV                83 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H21        58:41 
   12    242 Xavier ANDRIEUX              74 7305RA ECHO 73                H21        58:42 
   13     20 Philippe GRANGIER            89 4201RA NOSE                   H20      1:00:26 
   14     11 Benoit DEROUX                89 2604RA R.O.C.A.F.             H20      1:04:28 
   15     24 Sebastien ROUSSEAU           79 6911RA CSMR                   H21      1:10:10 
   16     23 Eric BOYE                    76 6911RA CSMR                   H21      1:19:38 
   17     13 Pierre SCIORA                83 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H21      1:28:45 
   18     12 Nicolas DALIBARD             74 6804AL COColmar               H21      1:43:57 

           7 Julien GIRARD                89 3705CE COTS                   H20           pm 
           9 Johann LASOUCHE              75 6911RA CSMR                   H21           pm 
          15 Patrick DUSIGNE              62 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H21           pm 
          17 Yoann GARDE                  84 4203RA OE42                   H21           pm 
         241 Celestin CRESPIN             90 3705CE COTS                   H20           pm 
           5 Christophe ESCHENLOHR        74 7404RA ASO                    H21          abs 
           6 Corentin LE DREAU            89 4203RA OE42                   H20          abs 
          25 Yoann MINOT                  89 6906RA ALCO                   H20          abs 



Circuit B  (56)         4.7 km  190 m   14 P               

    1     48 Pascal LASSALLE              67 0103RA CO AMBERIEU            H40        37:04 
    2     72 Pierre DELENNE               62 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H45        41:47 
    3     33 Pierre ELIAS                 67 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H40        43:47 
    4     14 Damien HUGUET                66 0105RA CO Chalamont           H40        44:59 
    5     42 Eric MAGLIONE                64 2605RA VSO                    H40        46:55 
    6    249 Laurent ASTRADE                 7305RA ECHO 73                H40        48:38 
    7     27 Bruno BASSARD                67 2605RA VSO                    H40        49:25 
    8     63 Olivier BASSET               63 6911RA CSMR                   H45        51:48 
    9    251 Frédéric COSSON                 6911RA CSMR                   H40        51:51 
   10     52 Laurent BONORA               65 6906RA ALCO                   H40        52:30 
   11     55 Vaidotas ZINKEVICIUS         73 1303PR MARCO                  H35        52:47 
   12     65 Michel REMOUET               66 8311AZ POLES                  H40        53:20 
   13     38 Laurent MOUILLON             60 2605RA VSO                    H45        53:34 
   14     37 Philippe DUCRET              69 6906RA ALCO                   H35        57:35 
   15     50 Bertrand PELUSO              66 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H40        58:01 
   16     16 Matthieu FOURNY              72 6911RA CSMR                   H35        59:55 
   17     28 J-Pierre LAURENDON           65 4203RA OE42                   H40      1:00:42 
   18     49 Francois TOULIER             67 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H40      1:01:55 
   19     36 Laurent VALETTE              68 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H40      1:02:20 
   20    238 Jon COLES                    68 3801RA 3801RA                 H40      1:02:44 
   21    250 Frédéric RINGOT                 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H45      1:03:18 
   22     39 J-Luc LEGALLAIS              67 6804AL COColmar               H40      1:03:22 
   23    255 Pierre BONNARDIN                6911RA CSMR                   H45      1:03:34 
   24     53 Gilles LONGERE               66 6906RA ALCO                   H40      1:05:16 
   25     47 Frederic GIBIAT              60 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H45      1:05:25 
   26     34 Thierry HENROT               59 4206RA C.R.R.A.               H45      1:06:26 
   27     61 J-Philippe NOAILLY           72 4206RA C.R.R.A.               H35      1:06:42 
   28     59 Pascal LILLAZ                63 6911RA CSMR                   H45      1:11:06 
   29     69 Florence LAVIALLE            61 4203RA OE42                   D21      1:11:11 
   30     67 Jerome MONCLARD              65 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H40      1:12:53 
   31     56 Matthieu DELENNE             65 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H40      1:13:45 
   32     57 Philippe CHATAGNIER          68 7404RA ASO                    H40      1:16:06 
   33     64 Bruno LACOSTE                64 6906RA ALCO                   H40      1:16:29 
   34     30 Marc LOTISSIER               63 4206RA C.R.R.A.               H45      1:16:53 
   35     68 Herve-Philipp LELOUP         65 6906RA ALCO                   H40      1:19:07 
   36     41 Philippe CHAVEE              66 6911RA CSMR                   H40      1:20:35 
   37     35 Jean CRONERT                 63 6911RA CSMR                   H45      1:21:44 
   38     40 Bruno RADISSON               63 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H45      1:23:15 
   39     29 Bertrand MARTIN              65 4203RA OE42                   H40      1:25:32 
   40     45 Alain PRALUS                 66 4206RA C.R.R.A.               H40      1:30:52 
   41     58 Fabien POINTEAU              68 2604RA R.O.C.A.F.             H40      1:33:00 
   42     54 Celine PENNET                76 6911RA CSMR                   D21      1:38:21 
   43     43 J-Jacques PICAZO             64 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H40      1:42:30 
   44    247 Frederic COURTES             66 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H40      2:03:45 

          66 Sandrine ASTOUL              78 6911RA CSMR                   D21           pm 
          93 Severine LONGERE             75 6906RA ALCO                   D21           pm 
           3 Emmanuelle LAVETTI           80 6911RA CSMR                   D21          abs 
          31 Marie BRUNET                 86 3807RA La Fraternelle CO      D21          abs 
          32 Vincent FAURE                62 4206RA C.R.R.A.               H45          abs 
          44 Vincent BRUNET               90 3807RA La Fraternelle CO      H18          abs 
          51 Jocelyn DUCARD               60 4206RA C.R.R.A.               H45          abs 
          60 Thierry LAFANECHERE          70 4203RA OE42                   H35          abs 
          70 Pascal MAISONNEUVE           70 4203RA OE42                   H35          abs 
          71 Gilles SCHIAVO               61 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H45          abs 
         236 Cindy BECU                   81 6008PI NOYON CO               D21          abs 
         246 Nicolas JUILLAN              71 7305RA ECHO 73                H35          abs 



Circuit C  (57)         3.3 km  115 m   12 P               

    1     86 Remi BAUDOT                  93 4201RA NOSE                   H16        34:37 
    2     62 Gilles MACHEREY              54 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H50        36:56 
    3      8 Richard BRISEPIERRE          54 0105RA CO Chalamont           H50        37:03 
    4     75 M-Pierre REMOUET             64 8311AZ POLES                  D40        37:21 
    5    116 Andre MERTZ                  51 6804AL COColmar               H55        39:03 
    6     83 Alain POUPARD                58 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H50        39:38 
    7     95 J-Francoi DECHAVANNE         51 6911RA CSMR                   H55        41:39 
    8    106 J-Claude LE DREAU            51 4203RA OE42                   H55        41:48 
    9    124 Chloe CERTANO                91 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D18        42:04 
   10     90 Julie ANCEL                  90 6804AL COColmar               D18        42:11 
   11     77 Beatrice BONORA              67 6906RA ALCO                   D40        42:20 
   12    119 Gaspard BREDOUX              92 4201RA NOSE                   H16        45:11 
   13     89 Jacques SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH   93 6804AL COColmar               H16        46:04 
   14     73 Blandine DELENNE             67 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D40        46:17 
   15    101 Sylvie BASSET                63 6911RA CSMR                   D45        46:29 
   16     46 Elisabeth COUPAT             72 2606RA LOUP                   D35        47:55 
   17     76 Bernard OUDIN                52 6804AL COColmar               H55        47:58 
   18     91 Sophie PICAZO                65 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D40        49:05 
   19    118 Jonathan MAGLIONE            93 2605RA VSO                    H16        49:52 
   20    115 Bernard MINOT                54 6906RA ALCO                   H50        49:55 
   21    243 Caroline CLERC               72 7305RA ECHO 73                D35        51:23 
   22    100 Emmanuelle RAYMOND           66 4206RA C.R.R.A.               D40        52:01 
   23     81 Corinne MEYER                59 6804AL COColmar               D45        52:59 
   24     88 J-Pierre MAZARD              55 6911RA CSMR                   H50        53:07 
   25     85 Lucas GENESTE                92 4206RA C.R.R.A.               H16        54:08 
   26    240 Roger LEGALL                 55 3801RA 3801RA                 H50        56:00 
   27     80 Genevieve PELLETIER          60 6911RA CSMR                   D45        56:12 
   28     94 Christina FALGA              64 6911RA CSMR                   D40        56:18 
   29     82 Baptiste KAUFFMANN           93 6804AL COColmar               H16        57:52 
   30    253 Véronique RINGOT                6913RA CRAPAHUT               D45      1:00:01 
   31     87 Marie THOLLON                71 2605RA VSO                    D35      1:00:36 
   32    111 P-Alexandre DELANNOY         93 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H16      1:00:52 
   33     74 Mathilde CARRA               91 2604RA R.O.C.A.F.             D18      1:08:07 
   34    112 J-Paul RIBAUT                51 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H55      1:08:34 
   35     79 Mathilde BOUCHARD            91 2604RA R.O.C.A.F.             D18      1:11:53 
   36     96 Sylvie JUSSIAN-SOGNO         62 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D45      1:12:11 
   37    103 Sophie JOOS                  60 8405PR CSPERTUIS              D45      1:15:27 
   38     78 Anne CHATAGNIER              70 7404RA ASO                    D35      1:19:21 
   39    120 Anne WOEHRLE RADISSON        67 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D40      1:19:25 
   40     99 Annie MARTIN                 64 4203RA OE42                   D40      1:21:01 
   41    239 Alison GOURD                 67 3801RA 3801RA                 D40      1:27:17 
   42    110 Blandine LELOUP              65 6906RA ALCO                   D40      1:41:38 
   43    157 Laurence ELIAS               68 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D40      1:50:33 

         113 Adrien COULIER               92 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H16           pm 
         117 Gerard VALLAT                58 4203RA OE42                   H50           pm 
          10 Chloe ABEL                   90 7305RA ECHO 73                D18          abs 
          84 Noemie MARTIN                91 4203RA OE42                   D18          abs 
          92 Alain BRUNERIE               57 2605RA VSO                    H50          abs 
          97 Didier MILLE                 53 0103RA CO AMBERIEU            H55          abs 
         102 Herve BRUNET                 55 3807RA La Fraternelle CO      H50          abs 
         104 Stephanie DUSIGNE            68 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D40          abs 
         107 Sylvie BOUCHS                69 8203MP SCOR                   D35          abs 
         108 Georges JOUZEAU              50 7404RA ASO                    H55          abs 
         109 Clement CHATAING             93 4201RA NOSE                   H16          abs 
         114 Alan PARKER                  55 7404RA ASO                    H50          abs 
         200 Benjamin GRAS                93 0103RA CO AMBERIEU            H16          abs 
         201 Jean POIRET                  55 7406RA BAC CO                 H50          abs 



Circuit D  (26)         3.1 km  95 m   11 P                

    1    133 Alain ANTOINE                47 2605RA VSO                    H60        35:31 
    2    134 Roger ANNE                   48 0103RA CO AMBERIEU            H60        40:22 
    3     98 Henri MASCARELL              48 6911RA CSMR                   H60        41:03 
    4    125 J-Claude GANDON              41 6906RA ALCO                   H65        47:24 
    5    135 Francoise ROBERT             48 0105RA CO Chalamont           D60        47:30 
    6    143 Brigitte ANNE                51 0103RA CO AMBERIEU            D55        48:38 
    7    105 Regis ANTOINE                39 7108BO COMM                   H65        49:12 
    8    158 Sybille DELENNE              93 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D16        53:17 
    9    139 Florence SCHMITT-POUPARD     55 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D50      1:00:14 
   10    126 Catherine COUPAT             48 2606RA LOUP                   D60      1:03:41 
   11    129 Laurence MACHEREY            58 8405PR CSPERTUIS              D50      1:06:21 
   12    138 Martine CERET                56 4203RA OE42                   D50      1:06:46 
   13    136 Danielle GIBIAT              53 8405PR CSPERTUIS              D55      1:09:46 
   14    122 Denise MANGUERO              54 2604RA R.O.C.A.F.             D50      1:11:15 
   15    121 Claude HELIOT                40 2604RA R.O.C.A.F.             H65      1:17:32 
   16    127 M-Reine OUDIN                49 6804AL COColmar               D55      1:17:50 
   17    128 Brigitte ANTOINE             51 2605RA VSO                    D55      1:32:59 
   18    137 Marylene GIROD               58 7404RA ASO                    D50      1:33:50 
   19    141 A-Marie GROSJEAN             37 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D70      1:59:32 
   20    130 Liliane LE DREAU             57 4203RA OE42                   D50      2:11:33 

         123 Francoise SOUVIGNET          57 2604RA R.O.C.A.F.             D50           pm 
         131 Colette JOUVE                53 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D55           pm 
         132 Yael HEYNDERICKX             92 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D16           pm 
         142 Camille PICAZO               92 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D16           pm 
         140 Evelyne BRUNET               53 3807RA La Fraternelle CO      D55          abs 
         202 Marie Laure ZANETTI CHINI    50 7406RA BAC CO                 D55          abs 



Circuit E  (16)         3.3 km  110 m   11 P               

    1    153 Silvain PICAZO               94 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H14        42:36 
    2    152 Vincent BEAUCHESNE           94 4201RA NOSE                   H14        47:12 
    3    150 Julia BIHEL                  94 4203RA OE42                   D14        55:39 
    4    160 Tom BALASKOVIC               95 2605RA VSO                    H14        58:10 
    5    147 Heloise GRAUER               94 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D14        58:25 
    6    144 Marius SIAUD                 94 0406PR POIL                   H14      1:03:38 
    7    146 Quentin PAGE                 94 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H14      1:05:01 
    8    161 Maxime CHABANCE              94 4201RA NOSE                   H14      1:06:02 
    9    145 Guillaume MONCLARD           94 8405PR CSPERTUIS              H14      1:06:31 
   10    151 Jonathan MOTHE               94 4201RA NOSE                   H14      1:09:19 
   11    148 Paul RADISSON                94 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H14      1:10:21 
   12    156 Severine PELUSO              95 8405PR CSPERTUIS              D14      1:24:28 
   13    155 Bertille BRISSE              95 4201RA NOSE                   D14      1:36:07 

         149 Robin HERITIER               95 4201RA NOSE                   H14           pm 
         162 Amine ZEMMIT                 95 4201RA NOSE                   H14           pm 
         154 Valentine MAISONNEUVE        95 4203RA OE42                   D14          abs 



Circuit F  (29)         2.1 km  75 m   10 P                

    1    194 Thomas CHABANCE              96 4201RA NOSE                   H12        20:51 
    2    179 Adrien DELENNE               96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H12        21:31 
    3    189 Marian BASSET                96 6911RA CSMR                   H12        21:47 
    4    165 Solene DROIN                 97 4201RA NOSE                   D12        22:23 
    5    166 Martin SOGNO                 97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H12        23:58 
    6    252 Paul RINGOT                     6913RA CRAPAHUT               H12        25:02 
    7    187 Arnaud PERRIN                96 4201RA NOSE                   H12        27:20 
    8    169 William DELENNE              96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        H12        29:11 
    9    185 Mathieu PERRIN               98 4201RA NOSE                   H10        29:55 
   10    183 Ulysse SIAUD                 96 0406PR POIL                   H12        31:01 
   11    164 Marie PICAZO                 97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D12        31:10 
   12    192 Damien SANTELIA              96 4201RA NOSE                   H12        31:22 
   13    173 Etienne LOPEZ                96 4201RA NOSE                   H12        36:02 
   14    182 Camillia DELENNE             97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D12        36:22 
   15    167 Levent OZCAN                 96 4201RA NOSE                   H12        37:23 
   16    170 Lucas TOULIER--ANCIAN        96 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H12        39:31 
   17    180 Jules RADISSON               98 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H10        40:01 
   18    168 Nathalie LELOUP              96 6906RA ALCO                   D12        40:15 
   19    175 Antoine CHAVEE               98 6911RA CSMR                   H10        41:16 
   20    191 Mateo HERITIER               99 4201RA NOSE                   H10        42:09 
   21    172 Loïc PONS                    96 4201RA NOSE                   H12        43:40 
   22    184 Gaelle LELOUP                96 6906RA ALCO                   D12        44:30 
   23    178 Tom TOULIER ANCIAN           98 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H10        45:42 
   24    177 Joanna DELENNE               00 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D10        48:17 
   25    186 Beatrice FALGA               96 6911RA CSMR                   D12        52:02 
   26    188 Juliette BASSET              98 6911RA CSMR                   D10        53:40 
   27    171 Marine BONORA                96 6906RA ALCO                   D12        55:48 

         174 Louis JACOBS                 96 0406PR POIL                   H12           pm 
         163 Clement LASHERMES            96 4201RA NOSE                   H12          abs 


Jalonné  (10)           2.5 km   8 P                       

    1    199 Sabin COUPAT                 00 2606RA LOUP                   J          16:19 
    2    190 Clea CHATAGNIER              98 7404RA ASO                    J          18:38 
    3    196 Luke CERTANO                 99 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        J          23:40 
    4    193 Mae CHATAGNIER               00 7404RA ASO                    J          29:29 
    5    176 Neo CHATAGNIER               03 7404RA ASO                    J          32:06 
    6    221 Quentin ANDRIEUX             01 7305RA ECHO 73                J        4:14:57 
    7    195 Chloé LONGÈRE                03 6906RA ALCO                   J        4:24:53 
    8    254 Dinkitu BREDOUX                 4201RA NOSE                   J       12:53:35 

         198 Tommy DELENNE                01 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        J             pm 
         248 Simon PERRIN                 02 4201RA NOSE                   J             pm