Relais WE des Garagnats 18 octobre 2009dim. 18/10/2009 16:56
Résultatscréé par: OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Equipe                                    Temps 
             Nom                            Né   Temps 


Relais Open  (31)           

    1     69 6913RA CRAPAHUT                         1:46:59 
             POUPARD, Thibaut               89   22:36 
             VERCELLOTTI, Capucine          85   29:04 
             WEYMANN, Heini                      31:55 
             POUPARD, Thibaut               89   23:24 

    2     80 4201RA NOSE                             2:08:26 
             MERLE, Julien                  79   27:12 
             CHABANCE, Maxime               94   31:18 
             PERRIN, Arnaud                 96   38:54 
             CHATAING, Clement              93   31:02 

    3     64 7403RA CSA-EMHM                         2:12:08 
             LOCATELLI, Yann                78   30:44 
             LAFARGE, Alexandre             88   38:39 
             LOCATELLI, Yann                78   24:37 
             LAFARGE, Alexandre             88   38:08 

    4     60 6911RA CSMR                             2:14:39 
             BRODZKI, Ivan                  78   38:40 
             KERN-GILLARD, Mathieu          88   30:48 
             BRODZKI, Ivan                  78   35:07 
             KERN-GILLARD, Mathieu          88   30:04 

    5     74 4201RA NOSE                             2:17:06 
             LINOSSIER, Pierre              69   32:55 
             JUILLAN, Nicolas               71   37:40 
             LINOSSIER, Pierre              69   32:26 
             JUILLAN, Nicolas               71   34:05 

    6     65 7403RA CSA-EMHM                         2:21:40 
             DESBREST, Patrick              61   35:21 
             DENAIX, Michel                 60   36:52 
             DESBREST, Patrick              61   38:55 
             DENAIX, Michel                 60   30:32 

    7     78 4203RA OE42                             2:22:09 
             GHIBAUDO, Nicolas              74   38:41 
             COMBET, Annie                  60   40:26 
             MOREL, Laurent                 74   35:09 
             GHIBAUDO, Nicolas              74   27:53 

    8     70 6913RA CRAPAHUT                         2:23:55 
             POUPARD, Stephane              89   41:47 
             TOULIER, Francois              67   30:33 
             POUPARD, Stephane              89   39:20 
             TOULIER, Francois              67   32:15 

    9     62 6911RA CSMR                             2:23:56 
             BASSET, Marian                 96   27:44 
             BAS, Aurelien                  89   27:48 
             TOULIER--ANCIAN, Lucas         96   41:49 
             BAS, Aurelien                  89   46:35 

   10    203 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        2:24:21 
             monnier, eric                       37:38 
             faivre, julie                       37:02 
             DUDOIGNON, Jocelyne            68   36:37 
             DUDOIGNON, Ludovic             71   33:04 

   11     59 6911RA CSMR                             2:24:57 
             LAVETTI, Emmanuelle            80   43:49 
             LASOUCHE, Johann               75   28:59 
             LAVETTI, Emmanuelle            80   43:31 
             LASOUCHE, Johann               75   28:38 

   12     77 4203RA OE42                             2:26:49 
             BAJTOSOVA, Hana                84   33:06 
             DEVRIEUX, Robin                90   35:11 
             BAJTOSOVA, Hana                84   30:57 
             CHABAL, Claire                 91   47:35 

   13    219 7403RA CSA-EMHM                         2:45:23 
             HUMMEL-AZAIS, Margaux          95   44:00 
             LAFARGE, Emeline               96   34:57 
             HUMMEL-AZAIS, Margaux          95   37:29 
             LAFARGE, Emeline               96   48:57 

   14     61 6911RA CSMR                             2:58:57 
             BASSET, Olivier                63   38:45 
             EUZEN, J-Paul                  40   44:00 
             BASSET, Sylvie                 63   46:11 
             BASSET, Olivier                63   50:01 

   15    204 7403RA CSA-EMHM                         2:59:40 
             DENAIX, Lou                    95   35:19 
             DESBREST, Sabine               91   40:24 
             DENAIX, Lou                    95   40:04 
             BERTHOUD, Léo                  91 1:03:53 

   16     49 7305RA ECHO 73                          3:18:29 
             LELOUP, Marine                 89   37:29 
             LELOUP, Anouk                  94   41:40 
             FALCOZ, Estelle                95   44:46 
             BODY, Mathilde                 96 1:14:34 


   17     54 6906RA ALCO                             3:08:15 
             BONORA, Laurent                65   37:57 
             LELOUP, Herve-Philipp          65   51:50 
             ARIAGNO, Veronique             68   54:42 
             BONORA, Laurent                65   43:46 

   18     71 6913RA CRAPAHUT                         3:20:40 
             RADISSON, Louise               92   50:56 
             WOEHRLE RADISSON, Anne         67   59:22 
             SCHMITT-POUPARD, Florence      55   57:30 
             RADISSON, Bruno                63   32:52 

   19     50 2607RA CO2                              3:38:10 
             BENOIT, Patrice                73   49:23 
             SCHAEFFER, Isabelle            75 1:00:12 
             GONET, Janick                  73   56:05 
             SCHAEFFER, Olivier             73   52:30 

   20     63 6911RA CSMR                             3:54:41 
             MASCARELL, Henri               48   45:16 
             BAS, Sandie                    92 1:08:36 
             BAS, Helene                    64 1:27:58 
             BAS, Thierry                   59   32:51 


          51 2607RA CO2                                   pm 
             GARON, Yannick                 72   37:21 
             BERRARD, Marianne              66 1:07:08 
             GARON, Corine                  67 1:11:04 
             BENOIT, Nathalie               75      pm 

          55 6906RA ALCO                                  pm 
             TRONCHON, Valery               67   37:43 
             MINOT, Bernard                 54   46:59 
             BONORA, Beatrice               67   41:10 
             TRONCHON, Valery               70      pm 

          56 6906RA ALCO                                  pm 
             LACOSTE, Bruno                 53      pm 
             GUET, Martine                  53   59:27 
             THOMASSIN, Laurent             65   51:55 
             LACOSTE, Bruno                 65     abs 

          57 7305RA ECHO 73                               pm 
             BODY, Florentin                94      pm 
             BODY, Thierry                  68         
             BODY, J-Laurent                69   33:43 
             BODY, Florentin                94   24:00 

          58 6911RA CSMR                                  pm 
             BASSET, Lucas                  91   22:40 
             BASSET, Isia                   93      pm 
             BASSET, Lucas                  91   23:40 
             BASSET, Isia                   93   28:41 

          66 7403RA CSA-EMHM                              pm 
             MOISSET, Jacques               48      pm 
             GRATIEN, Nathalie              66      pm 
             GRATIEN, Jacques               62   30:55 
             PETETIN, J-Louis               59   28:56 

          75 4203RA OE42                                  pm 
             TRANCHAND, Frederic            88      pm 
             GARDE, Yoann                   84   25:56 
             TRANCHAND, Frederic            88   22:10 
             GARDE, Yoann                   84   25:49 

          76 4203RA OE42                                  pm 
             MAISONNEUVE, Valentine         95   35:52 
             BIHEL, Julia                   94   39:09 
             DEVRIEUX, Nais                 95   37:10 
             MAISONNEUVE, Valentine         95      pm 

          79 4201RA NOSE                                  pm 
             BAUDOT, Remi                   93   31:59 
             PARMENTIER, Paul               94      pm 
             CHABANCE, Thomas               96   26:26 
             BAUDOT, Remi                   93   31:44 

         195 2606RA LOUP                                  pm 
             COUPAT, Olivier                73   19:55 
             COUPAT, Elisabeth              72      pm 
             COUPAT, Olivier                72   20:04 
             COUPAT, Elisabeth              73   27:02 

         199 7305RA ECHO 73                               pm 
             BENACEK, Philippe              81      pm 
             GRILLON, Céline                        pm 
             BENACEK, Philippe              81         
             GRILLON, Céline                   Abandon 




Relais Jeune  (11)          

    1     16 4201RA NOSE                               42:03 
             DROIN, Solene                  97   15:15 
             PERRIN, Mathieu                98   14:42 
             ROUX, Corentin                 94   12:06 

    2     12 6913RA CRAPAHUT                           53:38 
             RADISSON, Jules                98   17:10 
             TOULIER--ANCIAN, Tom           98   18:43 
             RADISSON, Jules                98   17:45 

    3     19 4201RA NOSE                               55:37 
             LOPEZ, Etienne                 96   16:47 
             POINAS, Camille                95   19:03 
             PERRIER VALERY, Antoire             19:47 

    4      1 2607RA CO2                                55:50 
             BERRARD, Anna                  97   17:38 
             BERRARD, Tom                   98   20:15 
             BENOIT, Dorian                 01   17:57 

    5     11 4203RA OE42                             1:01:36 
             GHIBAUDO, Simon                98   17:17 
             VIGIER, Léo                    99   18:32 
             MAISONNEUVE, Antonin           98   25:47 

    6     14 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        1:06:54 
             CORBIN, Emma                   98   22:38 
             DUDOIGNON, Chloé               98   23:49 
             CORBIN, Emma                   98   20:27 

    7      5 6906RA ALCO                             1:14:13 
             BONORA, Marine                 96   23:19 
             BONORA, Lise                   99   26:21 
             TRONCHON, Martin               00   24:33 

    7     13 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        1:14:13 
             DUDOIGNON, Marine              00   23:25 
             CORBIN, Mariane                00   27:23 
             gonet, victor                  00   23:25 

    9     15 4201RA NOSE                             1:51:13 
             ROUX, Corentin                 94   15:41 
             PIANTE, Marin                       24:14 
             MARJAC, Adrien                    1:11:18 

   10     17 4201RA NOSE                             2:05:57 
             RIVOLLIER, Isaline             96   30:58 
             BESSON, Manon                  95   14:13 
             SOARES, Mathide                   1:20:46 


           9 6911RA CSMR                             Abandon 
             BASSET, Juliette               98   19:33 
             CHAVEE, Antoine                98     abs 
             BASSET, Juliette               98     abs