Etape 1 : Moyenne Distance WE Garagnats 17 octobre 2009dim. 18/10/2009 16:50
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



H10  (3)       2.3 km   11 P               

    1     21 Gaspard ASTRADE              99 7305RA ECHO 73                  32:23 
    2    172 Léo VIGIER                   99 4203RA OE42                     42:30 
    3    224 Sabin COUPAT                 00 2606RA LOUP                     44:48 



H12  (9)       2.3 km   11 P               

    1    229 Paul RINGOT                  97 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 18:13 
    2    157 Mathieu PERRIN               98 4201RA NOSE                     18:28 
    3      5 Jules RADISSON               98 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 25:18 
    4    132 Jean LE PENNEC               97 2605RA VSO                      25:38 
    5    173 Quentin MARLIAC              97 4203RA OE42                     31:20 
    6     89 Antoine CHAVEE               98 6911RA CSMR                     33:59 
    7    213 Simon GHIBAUDO               98 4203RA OE42                     39:46 

          64 Tom BERRARD                  98 2607RA CO2                         pm 
         233 Nicolas BORNARD              98 7305RA ECHO 73                     pm 



H14  (6)       2.4 km   10 P               

    1    162 Arnaud PERRIN                96 4201RA NOSE                     19:07 
    2    122 Thomas CHABANCE              96 4201RA NOSE                     20:48 
    3    119 Etienne LOPEZ                96 4201RA NOSE                     25:35 
    4    190 Vincent XIMENEZ              96 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT          46:38 
    5    181 Antoine DE SAINT PERRIN VA      4201RA NOSE                   2:41:19 

          20 Baptiste ASTRADE             96 7305RA ECHO 73                     pm 



H16  (7)       3.6 km   13 P               

    1    101 Florentin BODY               94 0105RA CO Chalamont             44:08 
    2    117 Clement CHATAING             93 4201RA NOSE                     46:17 
    3    136 Jonathan MAGLIONE            93 2605RA VSO                      57:00 
    4     17 Fabien CHAILLARD             94 7305RA ECHO 73                1:09:52 
    5    163 Paul PARMENTIER              94 4201RA NOSE                   1:10:45 
    6    118 Maxime CHABANCE              94 4201RA NOSE                   1:18:19 

         155 Remi VILLEDIEU               94 6913RA CRAPAHUT                    pm 



H18  (1)       4.1 km   13 P               

    1     43 Léo BERTHOUD                 91 7403RA CSA-EMHM               1:28:05 



H20  (8)       4.9 km   16 P               

    1     83 Lucas BASSET                 91 6911RA CSMR                     44:10 
    2     45 Corentin LE DREAU            89 4203RA OE42                   1:16:52 
    3    230 Benoit DEROUX                89 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              1:22:39 
    4     10 Stephane POUPARD             89 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:26:55 

           9 Thibaut POUPARD              89 6913RA CRAPAHUT                    pm 
         152 Celestin CRESPIN             90 3705CE COTS                        pm 
         165 Robin DEVRIEUX               90 4203RA OE42                        pm 
         138 Julien HENROT                89 4206RA C.R.R.A.                   abs 



H21  (14)      4.9 km   16 P               

    1    166 Frederic TRANCHAND           88 4203RA OE42                     42:03 
    2     24 Philippe BENACEK             81 7305RA ECHO 73                  49:55 
    3    146 Charly BOICHUT               86 2517FC OTB                      50:43 
    4     36 Yann LOCATELLI               78 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 53:00 
    5    170 David CHATELON               77 4203RA OE42                     54:55 
    6     96 Johann LASOUCHE              75 6911RA CSMR                     59:11 
    7     94 Mathieu KERN-GILLARD         88 6911RA CSMR                   1:03:15 
    8    205 J-Baptiste GUY               88 4201RA NOSE                   1:08:41 
    9    115 Bruno LOUISON                78 4201RA NOSE                   1:11:51 
   10     88 Ivan BRODZKI                 78 6911RA CSMR                   1:13:18 
   11     41 Alexandre LAFARGE            88 7403RA CSA-EMHM               1:18:03 
   12    185 Mathias GERY                 75 4201RA NOSE                   1:19:22 
   13    141 Olivier MOREAU               75 4206RA C.R.R.A.               1:31:39 

          95 Julien LANTUEJOUL            81 6911RA CSMR                   Abandon 



H35  (14)      4.1 km   13 P               

    1    240 Emmanuel GRANGER             72 4201RA NOSE                     45:28 
    2    239 Nicolas GHIBAUDO             74 4203RA OE42                     57:35 
    3    128 Ludovic DUDOIGNON            71 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                58:05 
    4    214 Thomas COLLETER              74 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 58:26 
    5    188 guilhem AUBERT                  NL Non Licencié                 59:35 
    6     58 Patrice BENOIT               73 2607RA CO2                    1:00:16 
    7    114 Stephane DABIN               73 4201RA NOSE                   1:02:02 
    8     93 Regis GAYDON                 70 6911RA CSMR                   1:04:51 
    9     65 Olivier SCHAEFFER            73 2607RA CO2                    1:35:10 
   10    116 Norbert CAZAUBON             70 4201RA NOSE                   1:41:25 
   11    189 Pierre DOURLEN                  NL Non Licencié               1:41:46 

          56 Yannick GARON                72 2607RA CO2                         pm 
         105 Christoph REICHL                NL Non Licencié                    pm 
         144 Gilles CORBIN                   2604RA C.R.O.C.O                   pm 



H40  (16)      4.1 km   13 P               

    1    111 Pascal LASSALLE              67 0103RA CO AMBERIEU              43:25 
    2    238 Patrice BORNARD              66 7305RA ECHO 73                  47:52 
    3     70 Laurent BONORA               65 6906RA ALCO                     51:34 
    4     23 Laurent ASTRADE              68 7305RA ECHO 73                  53:13 
    5     18 J-Laurent BODY               69 7305RA ECHO 73                  53:16 
    6    242 Philippe LAVENNE             69 4201RA NOSE                     54:40 
    7    102 Thierry BODY                 68 0105RA CO Chalamont             57:04 
    8    184 Eric SILVESTRE               66 7305RA ECHO 73                  58:53 
    9     75 Philippe DUCRET              69 6906RA ALCO                   1:03:04 
   10    193 Damien PAULET                67 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        1:03:10 
   11    149 Gilles LONGERE               66 6906RA ALCO                   1:04:10 
   12    196 Alain PRALUS                 66 4206RA C.R.R.A.               1:14:37 
   13    211 Philippe LIOGIER                NL Non Licencié               1:23:51 
   14     90 Philippe CHAVEE              66 6911RA CSMR                   1:25:05 
   15     80 J-Luc THOMASSIN              67 6906RA ALCO                   1:25:18 
   16     78 Herve-Philipp LELOUP         65 6906RA ALCO                   1:27:07 



H45  (8)       4.1 km   13 P               

    1    135 Eric MAGLIONE                64 2605RA VSO                      45:40 
    2     86 Olivier BASSET               63 6911RA CSMR                     51:52 
    3    131 Laurent MOUILLON             60 2605RA VSO                      57:55 
    4     33 Patrick DESBREST             61 7403RA CSA-EMHM               1:02:53 
    5    140 Marc LOTISSIER               63 4206RA C.R.R.A.               1:04:29 
    6     32 Jacques GRATIEN              62 7403RA CSA-EMHM               1:04:40 
    7     54 Dominique DEFIX              61 4203RA OE42                   1:11:28 
    8      3 Bruno RADISSON               63 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:37:20 



H50  (10)      3.6 km   13 P               

    1     39 J-Louis PETETIN              59 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 55:11 
    2    139 Thierry HENROT               59 4206RA C.R.R.A.                 58:20 
    3    227 Eric VAUCHE                  59 6307AU Balise 63              1:05:49 
    4     99 J-Pierre MAZARD              55 6911RA CSMR                   1:11:52 
    5    191 Roger LEGALL                 55 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        1:18:45 
    6    175 Gerard VALLAT                58 4203RA OE42                   1:21:02 
    7    154 J-Luc VILLEDIEU              56 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:29:27 
    8    120 Andre MALEYSSON              57 4201RA NOSE                   1:31:21 

         199 Patrick LASBLIERE               NL Non Licencié                    pm 
          12 Alain POUPARD                58 6913RA CRAPAHUT                   abs 



H55  (3)       3.6 km   13 P               

    1     46 J-Claude LE DREAU            51 4203RA OE42                   1:07:07 
    2     79 Bernard MINOT                54 6906RA ALCO                   1:12:49 

         110 Stephane KAJAK               52 0103RA CO AMBERIEU                abs 



H60  (6)       3.0 km   14 P               

    1    133 Alain ANTOINE                47 2605RA VSO                      31:47 
    2     98 Henri MASCARELL              48 6911RA CSMR                     33:54 
    3    112 Andre VOLAY                  45 0103RA CO AMBERIEU              39:36 
    4    109 Roger ANNE                   48 0103RA CO AMBERIEU              39:53 
    5    127 Marcel DUFOUR                46 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                51:19 
    6    232 Bernard MINO                 49 2605RA VSO                      51:45 



H65  (3)       3.0 km   14 P               

    1     85 J-Paul EUZEN                 40 6911RA CSMR                   1:03:17 
    2    126 Bernard MERCEY               40 4201RA NOSE                   1:06:23 
    3    217 Claude HELIOT                40 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              1:23:16 



H70  (2)       3.0 km   14 P               

    1    195 Pierre GROSJEAN              38 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:13:31 

          13 Pierre LEVEQUE               35 4204RA bof                         pm 



D10  (3)       2.3 km   11 P               

    1    130 Marine DUDOIGNON             00 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                34:52 
    2    143 Mariane CORBIN               00 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                37:09 
    3     72 Lise BONORA                  99 6906RA ALCO                     38:36 



D12  (5)       2.3 km   11 P               

    1    137 Chloé DUDOIGNON              98 2605RA VSO                      24:25 
    2     82 Juliette BASSET              98 6911RA CSMR                     27:16 
    3    142 Emma CORBIN                  98 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                29:54 
    4     19 Dana CHAILLARD               97 7305RA ECHO 73                  35:51 

          52 Julia DEFIX                  97 4203RA OE42                       abs 



D14  (12)      2.4 km   10 P               

    1    168 Valentine MAISONNEUVE        95 4203RA OE42                     24:32 
    2    167 Nais DEVRIEUX                95 4203RA OE42                     25:32 
    3    103 Mathilde BODY                96 0105RA CO Chalamont             28:15 
    4    202 Cecile LIETAR                   4201RA NOSE                     30:47 
    5     40 Emeline LAFARGE              96 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 31:47 
    6    231 Julie BORNARD                96 7305RA ECHO 73                  32:18 
    7     91 Beatrice FALGA               96 6911RA CSMR                     34:01 
    8    178 Manon BESSON                 95 4201RA NOSE                     38:36 
    9     26 Estelle FALCOZ               95 7305RA ECHO 73                  40:50 
   10    160 Isaline RIVOLLIER            96 4201RA NOSE                     41:41 
   11    201 Camille POINAS               95 4201RA NOSE                     47:20 
   12     71 Marine BONORA                96 6906RA ALCO                     48:56 



D16  (2)       3.0 km   14 P               

    1     27 Anouk LELOUP                 94 7305RA ECHO 73                  44:07 
    2     53 Anne Claire DEFIX            94 4203RA OE42                     54:48 



D18  (2)       3.6 km   13 P               

    1    145 Claire CHABAL                91 3809RA USSE CO                1:21:56 
    2     35 Sabine DESBREST              91 7403RA CSA-EMHM               1:25:01 



D20  (4)       4.1 km   13 P               

    1     28 Marine LELOUP                89 7305RA ECHO 73                  51:24 
    2     48 Amandine MONTERRAT           91 4203RA OE42                   1:05:47 
    3    183 Florence JACOB               89 8405PR CSPERTUIS              1:12:23 

         215 Perrine OBSTETAR             90 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                 pm 



D21  (10)      4.1 km   13 P               

    1    176 Heini WENNMAN                   NL Non Licencié                 38:36 
    2    210 Capucine VERCELLOTTI         85 2517FC OTB                      49:55 
    3    216 Melanie D'HARREVILLE         86 8809LO HVO                      51:47 
    4    171 Lucile CHATELON              79 4203RA OE42                     52:10 
    5    208 Severine BOVERO              76 4201RA NOSE                   1:00:45 
    6    203 Aurore ROYER                 85 4201RA NOSE                   1:06:19 
    7      6 Anne BENOIT                  77 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:11:52 
    8     97 Emmanuelle LAVETTI           80 6911RA CSMR                   1:16:17 
    9    106 Irène REICHL                    NL Non Licencié               1:28:42 

         153 Amelie CHATAING              86 4201RA NOSE                       abs 



D35  (5)       3.6 km   13 P               

    1    225 Elisabeth COUPAT             72 2606RA LOUP                     49:36 
    2     44 Anne PERRAUDIN               74 4203RA OE42                   1:34:59 
    3    113 Alexandra FLOTTE             73 4201RA NOSE                   1:35:32 
    4     61 Janick GONET                 73 2607RA CO2                    1:41:16 
    5      2 Catherine INDEAUX            71 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:53:51 



D40  (12)      3.6 km   13 P               

    1    243 Julie FAIVRE                    NL Non Licencié               1:02:28 
    2     15 Marketa CHAILLARD            68 7305RA ECHO 73                1:06:21 
    3     69 Beatrice BONORA              67 6906RA ALCO                   1:07:09 
    4     74 Christine POCINHO-CHAPAT     66 6906RA ALCO                   1:25:24 
    5     63 Marianne BERRARD             66 2607RA CO2                    1:25:50 
    6     31 Nathalie GRATIEN             66 7403RA CSA-EMHM               1:32:42 
    7    212 Catherine LIOGIER               NL Non Licencié               1:44:39 
    8    186 Loren JORGENSEN                 NL Non Licencié               1:50:53 
    9     55 Corine GARON                 67 2607RA CO2                    2:31:01 

           1 Anne WOEHRLE RADISSON        67 6913RA CRAPAHUT                    pm 
         129 Jocelyne DUDOIGNON           68 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                   pm 
          68 Veronique ARIAGNO            68 6906RA ALCO                       abs 



D45  (8)       3.6 km   13 P               

    1     87 Sylvie BASSET                63 6911RA CSMR                   1:19:01 
    2     16 Martine ABEL                 63 7305RA ECHO 73                1:21:28 
    3     92 Christina FALGA              64 6911RA CSMR                   1:22:03 
    4    100 Genevieve PELLETIER          60 6911RA CSMR                   1:24:25 
    5    204 Martine FLECHET              63 4201RA NOSE                   1:29:48 
    6    194 Mireille JACOMINO            62 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        1:37:45 

          50 Martine MONTERRAT            61 4203RA OE42                        pm 
         169 Annie COMBET                 60 4203RA OE42                        pm 



D50  (4)       3.0 km   14 P               

    1     51 Martine CERET                56 4203RA OE42                     58:45 
    2     11 Florence SCHMITT-POUPARD     55 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:05:41 

          30 Nicole MOISSET               57 7403RA CSA-EMHM                   abs 
         123 Sylvie PITAVAL               58 4201RA NOSE                       abs 



D55  (6)       3.0 km   14 P               

    1    121 Claire GUY                   54 4201RA NOSE                     45:56 
    2    108 Brigitte ANNE                51 0103RA CO AMBERIEU              58:43 
    3     76 Martine GUET                 53 6906RA ALCO                   1:26:00 
    4    125 Michele BONNET-LIGEON        52 4201RA NOSE                   1:27:32 

         134 Brigitte ANTOINE             51 2605RA VSO                        abs 
         156 Martine VILLEDIEU            54 6913RA CRAPAHUT                   abs 



D70  (2)       3.0 km   14 P               

    1    198 A-Marie GROSJEAN             37 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:15:08 

          14 Paulette LEVEQUE             37 4204RA bof                         pm 



D21E  (1)      4.1 km   13 P               

    1    147 Charlotte BOUCHET            86 2517FC OTB                      42:56 



Jalonné  (4)   3.1 km   9 P                

    1    197 Victor GONET                    2607RA CO2                      25:35 
    2    219 Marion LIOGIER                  NL Non Licencié                 47:00 
    3    218 Alexandre LIOGIER               NL Non Licencié                 52:26 

         151 Candice LONGERE                 6906RA ALCO                        pm 



Sous-classé D  3.0 km   14 P               

    1    222 Guillaume LEVEQUE               NL Non Licencié                 58:22 
    2    207 Celine GRILLON                  NL Non Licencié               1:09:12 
    3     66 Isabelle SCHAEFFER           75 2607RA CO2                    1:11:16 
    4     60 Nathalie BENOIT              75 2607RA CO2                    1:13:28 
    5      4 Louise RADISSON              92 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:36:44 



Sous-Classé Ja 3.1 km   9 P                

    1     59 Dorian BENOIT                01 2607RA CO2                      25:56 
    2     22 Simeon ASTRADE               02 7305RA ECHO 73                  32:06 
    3    177 Mathilde SOARES                 4201RA NOSE                     34:02 
    4     57 Lucas BENOIT                 03 2607RA CO2                      35:38 
    5    148 Elouan TRONCHON              02 6906RA ALCO                     36:43 
    6     73 Yoann BONORA                 03 6906RA ALCO                     36:55 
    7    234 Anais BORNARD                02 7305RA ECHO 73                  48:32 
    8    223 LIVELIN - QUINTIN               NL Non Licencié               1:04:42 

         150 Chloé LONGÈRE                03 6906RA ALCO                        pm 
         200 Adrien MAJKA                 99 4201RA NOSE                        pm 
           7 Danaé COURTES                98 6913RA CRAPAHUT                   abs 



Sur-classé B   4.1 km   13 P               

    1    164 Remi BAUDOT                  93 4201RA NOSE                     44:00 
    2    192 Jean DERMINE                 50 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        1:01:42 
    3     29 Jacques MOISSET              48 7403RA CSA-EMHM               1:03:25 
    4    221 Rémi LACROIX                    NL Non Licencié               1:11:59 

          47 Liliane LE DREAU             57 4203RA OE42                       abs 



Sous-classé B  4.1 km   13 P               

          34 Pierre DESBREST              89 7403RA CSA-EMHM                   abs 



Sur-classé A   4.9 km   16 P               

    1    226 Olivier COUPAT               73 2606RA LOUP                     36:25 
    2    209 Eric PERRIN                  69 4201RA NOSE                     47:48 
    3    241 Pierre LINOSSIER             69 4201RA NOSE                     57:32 
    4     37 Michel DENAIX                60 7403RA CSA-EMHM               1:05:50 
    5     67 Franck MOREL                 72 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:10:01 
    6    235 Matthieu CHABANOL            74 4201RA NOSE                   1:12:50 
    7    236 Clément PLEVY                   NL Non Licencié               1:34:22 

         220 jean philippe CHAUVAT           NL Non Licencié                    pm 
         237 Alexandre MORPIAN               NL Non Licencié                    pm 
         244 Eric MONIER                     NL Non Licencié                    pm 



Sur-classé D   3.0 km   14 P               

    1     84 Marian BASSET                96 6911RA CSMR                     33:10 
    2     38 Lou DENAIX                   95 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 39:04 
    3     42 Margaux HUMMEL-AZAIS         95 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 40:00 



Sous-classé C  3.6 km   13 P               

    1     49 Morgane MONTERRAT            89 4203RA OE42                   1:24:12 
    2    104 Philippe CAVELIUS            64 0105RA CO Chalamont           1:29:00 
    3      8 Frederic COURTES             66 6913RA CRAPAHUT               2:03:45 



Sur-classé E   2.4 km   10 P               

    1    158 Solene DROIN                 97 4201RA NOSE                     23:21 
    2     62 Anna BERRARD                 97 2607RA CO2                      40:10 



Sur-classé C   3.6 km   13 P               

    1     81 Isia BASSET                  93 6911RA CSMR                     54:16 
    2    174 Daniele GATY                 55 4203RA OE42                   1:08:27 



Sous-classé E  2.4 km   10 P               

         124 Marie-helene DROIN           65 4201RA NOSE                       abs 



Sous classé F  2.3 km   11 P               

    1    206 Blandine BERNARDOT              NL Non Licencié                 50:39 

          77 Blandine LELOUP              65 6906RA ALCO                        pm 
         182 Marin PIANTE                    4201RA NOSE                        pm