Etape 1 : Moyenne Distance WE Garagnats 17 octobre 2009dim. 18/10/2009 16:49
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



Circuit A  (32)         4.9 km   16 P                      

    1    226 Olivier COUPAT               73 2606RA LOUP                   SurA       36:25 
    2    166 Frederic TRANCHAND           88 4203RA OE42                   H21        42:03 
    3     83 Lucas BASSET                 91 6911RA CSMR                   H20        44:10 
    4    209 Eric PERRIN                  69 4201RA NOSE                   SurA       47:48 
    5     24 Philippe BENACEK             81 7305RA ECHO 73                H21        49:55 
    6    146 Charly BOICHUT               86 2517FC OTB                    H21        50:43 
    7     36 Yann LOCATELLI               78 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H21        53:00 
    8    170 David CHATELON               77 4203RA OE42                   H21        54:55 
    9    241 Pierre LINOSSIER             69 4201RA NOSE                   SurA       57:32 
   10     96 Johann LASOUCHE              75 6911RA CSMR                   H21        59:11 
   11     94 Mathieu KERN-GILLARD         88 6911RA CSMR                   H21      1:03:15 
   12     37 Michel DENAIX                60 7403RA CSA-EMHM               SurA     1:05:50 
   13    205 J-Baptiste GUY               88 4201RA NOSE                   H21      1:08:41 
   14     67 Franck MOREL                 72 5907NO T.A.D.                 SurA     1:10:01 
   15    115 Bruno LOUISON                78 4201RA NOSE                   H21      1:11:51 
   16    235 Matthieu CHABANOL            74 4201RA NOSE                   SurA     1:12:50 
   17     88 Ivan BRODZKI                 78 6911RA CSMR                   H21      1:13:18 
   18     45 Corentin LE DREAU            89 4203RA OE42                   H20      1:16:52 
   19     41 Alexandre LAFARGE            88 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H21      1:18:03 
   20    185 Mathias GERY                 75 4201RA NOSE                   H21      1:19:22 
   21    230 Benoit DEROUX                89 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              H20      1:22:39 
   22     10 Stephane POUPARD             89 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H20      1:26:55 
   23    141 Olivier MOREAU               75 4206RA C.R.R.A.               H21      1:31:39 
   24    236 Clément PLEVY                   NL Non Licencié               SurA     1:34:22 

           9 Thibaut POUPARD              89 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H20           pm 
         152 Celestin CRESPIN             90 3705CE COTS                   H20           pm 
         165 Robin DEVRIEUX               90 4203RA OE42                   H20           pm 
         220 jean philippe CHAUVAT           NL Non Licencié               SurA          pm 
         237 Alexandre MORPIAN               NL Non Licencié               SurA          pm 
         244 Eric MONIER                     NL Non Licencié               SurA          pm 
          95 Julien LANTUEJOUL            81 6911RA CSMR                   H21      Abandon 
         138 Julien HENROT                89 4206RA C.R.R.A.               H20          abs 



Circuit B  (60)         4.1 km   13 P                      

    1    176 Heini WENNMAN                   NL Non Licencié               D21        38:36 
    2    147 Charlotte BOUCHET            86 2517FC OTB                    D21E       42:56 
    3    111 Pascal LASSALLE              67 0103RA CO AMBERIEU            H40        43:25 
    4    164 Remi BAUDOT                  93 4201RA NOSE                   SurB       44:00 
    5    240 Emmanuel GRANGER             72 4201RA NOSE                   H35        45:28 
    6    135 Eric MAGLIONE                64 2605RA VSO                    H45        45:40 
    7    238 Patrice BORNARD              66 7305RA ECHO 73                H40        47:52 
    8    210 Capucine VERCELLOTTI         85 2517FC OTB                    D21        49:55 
    9     28 Marine LELOUP                89 7305RA ECHO 73                D20        51:24 
   10     70 Laurent BONORA               65 6906RA ALCO                   H40        51:34 
   11    216 Melanie D'HARREVILLE         86 8809LO HVO                    D21        51:47 
   12     86 Olivier BASSET               63 6911RA CSMR                   H45        51:52 
   13    171 Lucile CHATELON              79 4203RA OE42                   D21        52:10 
   14     23 Laurent ASTRADE              68 7305RA ECHO 73                H40        53:13 
   15     18 J-Laurent BODY               69 7305RA ECHO 73                H40        53:16 
   16    242 Philippe LAVENNE             69 4201RA NOSE                   H40        54:40 
   17    102 Thierry BODY                 68 0105RA CO Chalamont           H40        57:04 
   18    239 Nicolas GHIBAUDO             74 4203RA OE42                   H35        57:35 
   19    131 Laurent MOUILLON             60 2605RA VSO                    H45        57:55 
   20    128 Ludovic DUDOIGNON            71 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              H35        58:05 
   21    214 Thomas COLLETER              74 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H35        58:26 
   22    184 Eric SILVESTRE               66 7305RA ECHO 73                H40        58:53 
   23    188 guilhem AUBERT                  NL Non Licencié               H35        59:35 
   24     58 Patrice BENOIT               73 2607RA CO2                    H35      1:00:16 
   25    208 Severine BOVERO              76 4201RA NOSE                   D21      1:00:45 
   26    192 Jean DERMINE                 50 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        SurB     1:01:42 
   27    114 Stephane DABIN               73 4201RA NOSE                   H35      1:02:02 
   28     33 Patrick DESBREST             61 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H45      1:02:53 
   29     75 Philippe DUCRET              69 6906RA ALCO                   H40      1:03:04 
   30    193 Damien PAULET                67 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        H40      1:03:10 
   31     29 Jacques MOISSET              48 7403RA CSA-EMHM               SurB     1:03:25 
   32    149 Gilles LONGERE               66 6906RA ALCO                   H40      1:04:10 
   33    140 Marc LOTISSIER               63 4206RA C.R.R.A.               H45      1:04:29 
   34     32 Jacques GRATIEN              62 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H45      1:04:40 
   35     93 Regis GAYDON                 70 6911RA CSMR                   H35      1:04:51 
   36     48 Amandine MONTERRAT           91 4203RA OE42                   D20      1:05:47 
   37    203 Aurore ROYER                 85 4201RA NOSE                   D21      1:06:19 
   38     54 Dominique DEFIX              61 4203RA OE42                   H45      1:11:28 
   39      6 Anne BENOIT                  77 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D21      1:11:52 
   40    221 Rémi LACROIX                    NL Non Licencié               SurB     1:11:59 
   41    183 Florence JACOB               89 8405PR CSPERTUIS              D20      1:12:23 
   42    196 Alain PRALUS                 66 4206RA C.R.R.A.               H40      1:14:37 
   43     97 Emmanuelle LAVETTI           80 6911RA CSMR                   D21      1:16:17 
   44    211 Philippe LIOGIER                NL Non Licencié               H40      1:23:51 
   45     90 Philippe CHAVEE              66 6911RA CSMR                   H40      1:25:05 
   46     80 J-Luc THOMASSIN              67 6906RA ALCO                   H40      1:25:18 
   47     78 Herve-Philipp LELOUP         65 6906RA ALCO                   H40      1:27:07 
   48     43 Léo BERTHOUD                 91 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H18      1:28:05 
   49    106 Irène REICHL                    NL Non Licencié               D21      1:28:42 
   50     65 Olivier SCHAEFFER            73 2607RA CO2                    H35      1:35:10 
   51      3 Bruno RADISSON               63 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H45      1:37:20 
   52    116 Norbert CAZAUBON             70 4201RA NOSE                   H35      1:41:25 
   53    189 Pierre DOURLEN                  NL Non Licencié               H35      1:41:46 

          56 Yannick GARON                72 2607RA CO2                    H35           pm 
         105 Christoph REICHL                NL Non Licencié               H35           pm 
         144 Gilles CORBIN                   2604RA C.R.O.C.O              H35           pm 
         215 Perrine OBSTETAR             90 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            D20           pm 
          34 Pierre DESBREST              89 7403RA CSA-EMHM               SousB        abs 
          47 Liliane LE DREAU             57 4203RA OE42                   SurB         abs 
         153 Amelie CHATAING              86 4201RA NOSE                   D21          abs 



Circuit C  (52)         3.6 km   13 P                      

    1    101 Florentin BODY               94 0105RA CO Chalamont           H16        44:08 
    2    117 Clement CHATAING             93 4201RA NOSE                   H16        46:17 
    3    225 Elisabeth COUPAT             72 2606RA LOUP                   D35        49:36 
    4     81 Isia BASSET                  93 6911RA CSMR                   SurC       54:16 
    5     39 J-Louis PETETIN              59 7403RA CSA-EMHM               H50        55:11 
    6    136 Jonathan MAGLIONE            93 2605RA VSO                    H16        57:00 
    7    139 Thierry HENROT               59 4206RA C.R.R.A.               H50        58:20 
    8    243 Julie FAIVRE                    NL Non Licencié               D40      1:02:28 
    9    227 Eric VAUCHE                  59 6307AU Balise 63              H50      1:05:49 
   10     15 Marketa CHAILLARD            68 7305RA ECHO 73                D40      1:06:21 
   11     46 J-Claude LE DREAU            51 4203RA OE42                   H55      1:07:07 
   12     69 Beatrice BONORA              67 6906RA ALCO                   D40      1:07:09 
   13    174 Daniele GATY                 55 4203RA OE42                   SurC     1:08:27 
   14     17 Fabien CHAILLARD             94 7305RA ECHO 73                H16      1:09:52 
   15    163 Paul PARMENTIER              94 4201RA NOSE                   H16      1:10:45 
   16     99 J-Pierre MAZARD              55 6911RA CSMR                   H50      1:11:52 
   17     79 Bernard MINOT                54 6906RA ALCO                   H55      1:12:49 
   18    118 Maxime CHABANCE              94 4201RA NOSE                   H16      1:18:19 
   19    191 Roger LEGALL                 55 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        H50      1:18:45 
   20     87 Sylvie BASSET                63 6911RA CSMR                   D45      1:19:01 
   21    175 Gerard VALLAT                58 4203RA OE42                   H50      1:21:02 
   22     16 Martine ABEL                 63 7305RA ECHO 73                D45      1:21:28 
   23    145 Claire CHABAL                91 3809RA USSE CO                D18      1:21:56 
   24     92 Christina FALGA              64 6911RA CSMR                   D45      1:22:03 
   25     49 Morgane MONTERRAT            89 4203RA OE42                   SousC    1:24:12 
   26    100 Genevieve PELLETIER          60 6911RA CSMR                   D45      1:24:25 
   27     35 Sabine DESBREST              91 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D18      1:25:01 
   28     74 Christine POCINHO-CHAPAT     66 6906RA ALCO                   D40      1:25:24 
   29     63 Marianne BERRARD             66 2607RA CO2                    D40      1:25:50 
   30    104 Philippe CAVELIUS            64 0105RA CO Chalamont           SousC    1:29:00 
   31    154 J-Luc VILLEDIEU              56 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H50      1:29:27 
   32    204 Martine FLECHET              63 4201RA NOSE                   D45      1:29:48 
   33    120 Andre MALEYSSON              57 4201RA NOSE                   H50      1:31:21 
   34     31 Nathalie GRATIEN             66 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D40      1:32:42 
   35     44 Anne PERRAUDIN               74 4203RA OE42                   D35      1:34:59 
   36    113 Alexandra FLOTTE             73 4201RA NOSE                   D35      1:35:32 
   37    194 Mireille JACOMINO            62 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        D45      1:37:45 
   38     61 Janick GONET                 73 2607RA CO2                    D35      1:41:16 
   39    212 Catherine LIOGIER               NL Non Licencié               D40      1:44:39 
   40    186 Loren JORGENSEN                 NL Non Licencié               D40      1:50:53 
   41      2 Catherine INDEAUX            71 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D35      1:53:51 
   42      8 Frederic COURTES             66 6913RA CRAPAHUT               SousC    2:03:45 
   43     55 Corine GARON                 67 2607RA CO2                    D40      2:31:01 

           1 Anne WOEHRLE RADISSON        67 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D40           pm 
          50 Martine MONTERRAT            61 4203RA OE42                   D45           pm 
         129 Jocelyne DUDOIGNON           68 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              D40           pm 
         155 Remi VILLEDIEU               94 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H16           pm 
         169 Annie COMBET                 60 4203RA OE42                   D45           pm 
         199 Patrick LASBLIERE               NL Non Licencié               H50           pm 
          12 Alain POUPARD                58 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H50          abs 
          68 Veronique ARIAGNO            68 6906RA ALCO                   D40          abs 
         110 Stephane KAJAK               52 0103RA CO AMBERIEU            H55          abs 



Circuit D  (33)         3.0 km   14 P                      

    1    133 Alain ANTOINE                47 2605RA VSO                    H60        31:47 
    2     84 Marian BASSET                96 6911RA CSMR                   SurD       33:10 
    3     98 Henri MASCARELL              48 6911RA CSMR                   H60        33:54 
    4     38 Lou DENAIX                   95 7403RA CSA-EMHM               SurD       39:04 
    5    112 Andre VOLAY                  45 0103RA CO AMBERIEU            H60        39:36 
    6    109 Roger ANNE                   48 0103RA CO AMBERIEU            H60        39:53 
    7     42 Margaux HUMMEL-AZAIS         95 7403RA CSA-EMHM               SurD       40:00 
    8     27 Anouk LELOUP                 94 7305RA ECHO 73                D16        44:07 
    9    121 Claire GUY                   54 4201RA NOSE                   D55        45:56 
   10    127 Marcel DUFOUR                46 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              H60        51:19 
   11    232 Bernard MINO                 49 2605RA VSO                    H60        51:45 
   12     53 Anne Claire DEFIX            94 4203RA OE42                   D16        54:48 
   13    222 Guillaume LEVEQUE               NL Non Licencié               SousD      58:22 
   14    108 Brigitte ANNE                51 0103RA CO AMBERIEU            D55        58:43 
   15     51 Martine CERET                56 4203RA OE42                   D50        58:45 
   16     85 J-Paul EUZEN                 40 6911RA CSMR                   H65      1:03:17 
   17     11 Florence SCHMITT-POUPARD     55 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D50      1:05:41 
   18    126 Bernard MERCEY               40 4201RA NOSE                   H65      1:06:23 
   19    207 Celine GRILLON                  NL Non Licencié               SousD    1:09:12 
   20     66 Isabelle SCHAEFFER           75 2607RA CO2                    SousD    1:11:16 
   21     60 Nathalie BENOIT              75 2607RA CO2                    SousD    1:13:28 
   22    195 Pierre GROSJEAN              38 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H70      1:13:31 
   23    198 A-Marie GROSJEAN             37 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D70      1:15:08 
   24    217 Claude HELIOT                40 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              H65      1:23:16 
   25     76 Martine GUET                 53 6906RA ALCO                   D55      1:26:00 
   26    125 Michele BONNET-LIGEON        52 4201RA NOSE                   D55      1:27:32 
   27      4 Louise RADISSON              92 6913RA CRAPAHUT               SousD    1:36:44 

          13 Pierre LEVEQUE               35 4204RA bof                    H70           pm 
          14 Paulette LEVEQUE             37 4204RA bof                    D70           pm 
          30 Nicole MOISSET               57 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D50          abs 
         123 Sylvie PITAVAL               58 4201RA NOSE                   D50          abs 
         134 Brigitte ANTOINE             51 2605RA VSO                    D55          abs 
         156 Martine VILLEDIEU            54 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D55          abs 



Circuit E  (21)         2.4 km   10 P                      

    1    162 Arnaud PERRIN                96 4201RA NOSE                   H14        19:07 
    2    122 Thomas CHABANCE              96 4201RA NOSE                   H14        20:48 
    3    158 Solene DROIN                 97 4201RA NOSE                   SurE       23:21 
    4    168 Valentine MAISONNEUVE        95 4203RA OE42                   D14        24:32 
    5    167 Nais DEVRIEUX                95 4203RA OE42                   D14        25:32 
    6    119 Etienne LOPEZ                96 4201RA NOSE                   H14        25:35 
    7    103 Mathilde BODY                96 0105RA CO Chalamont           D14        28:15 
    8    202 Cecile LIETAR                   4201RA NOSE                   D14        30:47 
    9     40 Emeline LAFARGE              96 7403RA CSA-EMHM               D14        31:47 
   10    231 Julie BORNARD                96 7305RA ECHO 73                D14        32:18 
   11     91 Beatrice FALGA               96 6911RA CSMR                   D14        34:01 
   12    178 Manon BESSON                 95 4201RA NOSE                   D14        38:36 
   13     62 Anna BERRARD                 97 2607RA CO2                    SurE       40:10 
   14     26 Estelle FALCOZ               95 7305RA ECHO 73                D14        40:50 
   15    160 Isaline RIVOLLIER            96 4201RA NOSE                   D14        41:41 
   16    190 Vincent XIMENEZ              96 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        H14        46:38 
   17    201 Camille POINAS               95 4201RA NOSE                   D14        47:20 
   18     71 Marine BONORA                96 6906RA ALCO                   D14        48:56 
   19    181 Antoine DE SAINT PERRIN VA      4201RA NOSE                   H14      2:41:19 

          20 Baptiste ASTRADE             96 7305RA ECHO 73                H14           pm 
         124 Marie-helene DROIN           65 4201RA NOSE                   SousE        abs 



Circuit F  (23)         2.3 km   11 P                      

    1    229 Paul RINGOT                  97 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H12        18:13 
    2    157 Mathieu PERRIN               98 4201RA NOSE                   H12        18:28 
    3    137 Chloé DUDOIGNON              98 2605RA VSO                    D12        24:25 
    4      5 Jules RADISSON               98 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H12        25:18 
    5    132 Jean LE PENNEC               97 2605RA VSO                    H12        25:38 
    6     82 Juliette BASSET              98 6911RA CSMR                   D12        27:16 
    7    142 Emma CORBIN                  98 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              D12        29:54 
    8    173 Quentin MARLIAC              97 4203RA OE42                   H12        31:20 
    9     21 Gaspard ASTRADE              99 7305RA ECHO 73                H10        32:23 
   10     89 Antoine CHAVEE               98 6911RA CSMR                   H12        33:59 
   11    130 Marine DUDOIGNON             00 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              D10        34:52 
   12     19 Dana CHAILLARD               97 7305RA ECHO 73                D12        35:51 
   13    143 Mariane CORBIN               00 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              D10        37:09 
   14     72 Lise BONORA                  99 6906RA ALCO                   D10        38:36 
   15    213 Simon GHIBAUDO               98 4203RA OE42                   H12        39:46 
   16    172 Léo VIGIER                   99 4203RA OE42                   H10        42:30 
   17    224 Sabin COUPAT                 00 2606RA LOUP                   H10        44:48 
   18    206 Blandine BERNARDOT              NL Non Licencié               sousF      50:39 

          64 Tom BERRARD                  98 2607RA CO2                    H12           pm 
          77 Blandine LELOUP              65 6906RA ALCO                   sousF         pm 
         182 Marin PIANTE                    4201RA NOSE                   sousF         pm 
         233 Nicolas BORNARD              98 7305RA ECHO 73                H12           pm 
          52 Julia DEFIX                  97 4203RA OE42                   D12          abs 



Jalonné  (15)           3.1 km   9 P                       

    1    197 Victor GONET                    2607RA CO2                    Jal        25:35 
    2     59 Dorian BENOIT                01 2607RA CO2                    SousJ      25:56 
    3     22 Simeon ASTRADE               02 7305RA ECHO 73                SousJ      32:06 
    4    177 Mathilde SOARES                 4201RA NOSE                   SousJ      34:02 
    5     57 Lucas BENOIT                 03 2607RA CO2                    SousJ      35:38 
    6    148 Elouan TRONCHON              02 6906RA ALCO                   SousJ      36:43 
    7     73 Yoann BONORA                 03 6906RA ALCO                   SousJ      36:55 
    8    219 Marion LIOGIER                  NL Non Licencié               Jal        47:00 
    9    234 Anais BORNARD                02 7305RA ECHO 73                SousJ      48:32 
   10    218 Alexandre LIOGIER               NL Non Licencié               Jal        52:26 
   11    223 LIVELIN - QUINTIN               NL Non Licencié               SousJ    1:04:42 

         150 Chloé LONGÈRE                03 6906RA ALCO                   SousJ         pm 
         151 Candice LONGERE                 6906RA ALCO                   Jal           pm 
         200 Adrien MAJKA                 99 4201RA NOSE                   SousJ         pm 
           7 Danaé COURTES                98 6913RA CRAPAHUT               SousJ        abs