Middle garagnas 2010dim. 17/10/2010 14:07
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Nom                        Club                            Temps 



H10  (9)                  2.2 km   12 P           

    1 GENNARO Mathis             3811RA GUC-CO                   20:31 
    2 JOUNEAU Henri              3810RA ORIENTALP                21:52 
    3 GONET Victor               2607RA CO2                      27:03 
    4 BENOIT Dorian              2607RA CO2                      29:01 
    5 MONTEMONT Lucas            3810RA ORIENTALP                37:29 
    6 TRONCHON Martin            6906RA ALCO                     38:09 
    7 MONTEMONT Clement          3810RA ORIENTALP                40:18 
    8 LEDUC Paul                 1905LI Corrèze C.O              44:57 
    9 PETINON Samuel             2301LI CRO2                     49:00 



H12  (9)                  2.2 km   12 P           

    1 PERRIN Mathieu             4201RA NOSE                     21:15 
    2 GHIBAUDO Simon             4203RA OE42                     22:37 
    3 LEDUC Benjamin             1905LI Corrèze C.O              22:49 
    4 VIGIER Léo                 4203RA OE42                     25:27 
    5 BAZIN Théo                 4203RA OE42                     28:10 
    6 RADISSON Jules             6913RA CRAPAHUT                 29:02 
    7 BERRARD Tom                2607RA CO2                      30:54 
    8 TOULIER--ANCIAN Tom        6913RA CRAPAHUT                 38:01 
    9 CHAVEE Antoine             6911RA CSMR                     38:10 



H14  (7)                  3.0 km   13 P           

    1 BASSET Marian              6911RA CSMR                     45:24 
    2 LOPEZ Etienne              4201RA NOSE                     48:30 
    3 XIMENEZ Vincent            3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT          55:58 
    4 LOTISSIER Greg             4206RA C.R.R.A.               1:03:53 
    5 TOULIER--ANCIAN Lucas      6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:05:31 
    6 PERRIN-VALERY Antoine      4201RA NOSE                   1:30:55 
    7 COURSIER Antoine           2605RA VSO                    1:42:02 



H16  (7)                  3.7 km   14 P           

    1 BODY Florentin             7305RA ECHO 73                  32:34 
    2 VILLEDIEU Remi             6913RA CRAPAHUT                 34:54 
    3 LEVESY Valentin            3810RA ORIENTALP                38:18 
    4 ROUX Corentin              4201RA NOSE                     41:29 
    5 CHABANCE Maxime            4201RA NOSE                     43:51 
    6 LE GOFF Loic               6307AU Balise 63                44:10 
    7 RADISSON Paul              6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:05:57 



H18  (3)                  4.7 km   14 P           

    1 BAUDOT Remi                4201RA NOSE                     46:41 
    2 SIMON Quentin              2605RA VSO                    1:12:41 
    3 BLOT Valentin              4206RA C.R.R.A.               2:24:55 



H20  (5)                  5.5 km   17 P           

    1 FLEURENT Theo              7404RA ASO                      39:55 
    2 CRESPIN Celestin           3705CE COTS                     42:01 
    3 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier    4203RA OE42                     45:07 
    4 FUMEY Clément              2105BO ADOChenôve               48:10 
    5 CHARON Simon               2105BO ADOChenôve               48:14 



H21  (26)                 5.5 km   17 P           

    1 LUNDANES Olav              N.L. Non Licencié               35:08 
    2 RUNESSON Johan             N.L. Non Licencié               37:06 
    3 GUEORGIOU Thierry          4201RA NOSE                     37:16 
    4 AIRILA Hannu               N.L. Non Licencié               39:20 
    5 ADAMSKI Philippe           5907NO T.A.D.                   39:58 
    6 COUPAT Vincent             2517FC OTB                      43:13 
    7 LOCATELLI Yann             7403RA CSA-EMHM                 44:03 
    8 GARDE Yoann                4203RA OE42                     44:56 
    9 DECHAVANNE Laurent         6911RA CSMR                     50:25 
   10 LAFARGE Alexandre          7403RA CSA-EMHM                 53:11 
   11 DECHAVANNE Franck          6911RA CSMR                     54:42 
   12 JOURDAT Olivier            4201RA NOSE                   1:01:32 
   13 MONNIER Eric               2604RA C.R.O.C.O              1:04:34 
   14 DEROUX Benoit              2604RA C.R.O.C.O              1:06:41 
   15 DENAIX Michel              7403RA CSA-EMHM               1:07:20 
   16 LOUISON Bruno              4201RA NOSE                   1:08:47 
   17 POUPARD Stephane           6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:13:49 
   18 MANGUERO Olivier           2604RA C.R.O.C.O              1:21:10 
   19 MOUSSOURS Nicolas          N.L. Non Licencié             1:34:29 
   20 COURBIS Pierre             2607RA CO2                    1:38:28 
   21 ROMEYER Maxime             4302AU AZIMUT 43              1:43:14 
   22 VINCENT Rémi               3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        1:47:15 
   23 FAURE Gwénaël              2605RA VSO                    1:54:11 

      ALAMARGUY Nicolas          2301LI CRO2                        pm 
      MARGUIER Aurelien          2517FC OTB                         pm 
      BENACEK Philippe           7403RA CSA-EMHM                    pm 



H35  (10)                 5.5 km   17 P           

    1 LASOUCHE Johann            6911RA CSMR                     57:01 
    2 DUDOIGNON Ludovic          2604RA C.R.O.C.O              1:08:59 
    3 COLLETER Thomas            7403RA CSA-EMHM               1:09:08 
    4 LE GOFF Yohann             N.L. Non Licencié             1:11:01 
    5 GHIBAUDO Nicolas           4203RA OE42                   1:14:55 
    6 TRUMEAU Olivier            2301LI CRO2                   1:16:37 
    7 BENOIT Patrice             2607RA CO2                    1:17:18 

      JOUNEAU Pierre-Henri       3810RA ORIENTALP                   pm 
      CHASSELIN Eric             4201RA NOSE                        pm 
      BORDOIS Valéry             N.L. Non Licencié                  pm 



H40  (20)                 4.7 km   14 P           

    1 PEYRIN Stephane            6307AU Balise 63                43:56 
    2 LASSALLE Pascal            0103RA CO AMBERIEU              46:48 
    3 BODY J-Laurent             7305RA ECHO 73                  48:48 
    4 BODY Thierry               7305RA ECHO 73                  50:03 
    5 BOBIN Philippe             8607PC Poitiers CO              58:35 
    6 LEDUC Jean-Christophe      1905LI Corrèze C.O              58:42 
    7 PAULET Damien              3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        1:02:14 
    8 GAYDON Regis               6911RA CSMR                   1:03:10 
    9 TOULIER Francois           6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:04:49 
   10 CHABANCE Jean Marc         4201RA NOSE                   1:06:36 
   11 BOURGANEL Vincent          6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:08:02 
   12 LONGERE Gilles             6906RA ALCO                   1:11:05 
   13 DUCRET Philippe            6906RA ALCO                   1:14:24 
   14 BERTHELOT Stephane         8607PC Poitiers CO            1:16:52 
   15 CHAVEE Philippe            6911RA CSMR                   1:20:24 
   16 SIMON Herve                2605RA VSO                    1:22:09 
   17 VALLEIX Jean-françois      6307AU Balise 63              1:34:04 
   18 GENNARO Benoit             3811RA GUC-CO                 1:41:26 
   19 ROBICHON Christophe        6911RA CSMR                   1:46:59 
   20 POINTEAU Fabien            2604RA C.R.O.C.O              1:47:37 



H45  (6)                  4.7 km   14 P           

    1 MONTEMONT Patrice          3810RA ORIENTALP                57:32 
    2 BONORA Laurent             6906RA ALCO                     59:13 
    3 MERMIN Eric                3810RA ORIENTALP              1:00:42 
    4 RADISSON Bruno             6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:26:37 
    5 DEFIX Dominique            4203RA OE42                   1:42:12 

      PETINON Guy                2301LI CRO2                        pm 



H50  (7)                  3.7 km   14 P           

    1 HENROT Thierry             4206RA C.R.R.A.                 49:35 
    2 VAUCHE Eric                6307AU Balise 63              1:01:23 
    3 CACHARD Christian          6911RA CSMR                   1:02:04 
    4 BONNARDIN Pierre           6911RA CSMR                   1:10:34 
    5 AMORICH Bruno              3807RA La Fraternelle CO      1:19:37 
    6 VALLAT Gerard              4203RA OE42                   1:29:34 

      VILLEDIEU J-Luc            6913RA CRAPAHUT                    pm 



H55  (6)                  3.7 km   14 P           

    1 DERMINE Jean               3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT          40:08 
    2 MAZARD J-Pierre            6911RA CSMR                     57:50 
    3 STEFANINI J-Philippe       3811RA GUC-CO                   59:10 
    4 RIOFFRAY Alain             4204RA Boussole en F.         1:09:29 
    5 MINOT Bernard              6906RA ALCO                   1:12:59 
    6 BOURRIN Michel             4203RA OE42                   1:31:47 



H60  (4)                  3.0 km   14 P           

    1 MASCARELL Henri            6911RA CSMR                     38:45 
    2 MOISSET Jacques            7403RA CSA-EMHM                 43:09 
    3 SCHMITT Denys              3809RA USSE CO                  49:40 
    4 PLAGNE Christian           4204RA Boussole en F.         1:10:39 



H65  (1)                  3.0 km   14 P           

    1 VOLAY Andre                0103RA CO AMBERIEU              51:37 



H70  (1)                  3.0 km   14 P           

    1 EUZEN J-Paul               6911RA CSMR                   1:15:30 



D10  (3)                  2.2 km   12 P           

    1 XIMENEZ Lisa               3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT          39:19 
    2 DUDOIGNON Marine           2604RA C.R.O.C.O                43:48 
    3 CORBIN Mariane             2604RA C.R.O.C.O              1:18:59 



D12  (5)                  2.2 km   12 P           

    1 DUDOIGNON Chloé            2605RA VSO                      23:53 
    2 JOUNEAU Agathe             3810RA ORIENTALP                24:01 
    3 BASSET Juliette            6911RA CSMR                     34:04 
    4 BONORA Lise                6906RA ALCO                     38:38 
    5 CORBIN Emma                2604RA C.R.O.C.O              1:12:46 



D14  (7)                  3.0 km   13 P           

    1 BODY Mathilde              7305RA ECHO 73                  43:10 
    2 DROIN Solene               4201RA NOSE                     43:55 
    3 FALGA Beatrice             6911RA CSMR                     53:20 
    4 BERRARD Anna               2607RA CO2                      56:27 
    5 RIVOLLIER Isaline          4201RA NOSE                   1:01:03 
    6 BONORA Marine              6906RA ALCO                   1:05:03 
    7 GENNARO Leslie             3811RA GUC-CO                 1:20:53 



D16  (7)                  3.0 km   14 P           

    1 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux       7403RA CSA-EMHM                 39:59 
    2 DEVRIEUX Nais              4203RA OE42                     46:17 
    3 MAISONNEUVE Valentine      4203RA OE42                     49:10 
    4 BIHEL Julia                4203RA OE42                     56:30 
    5 DEFIX Anne Claire          4203RA OE42                     59:21 
    6 BESSON Manon               4201RA NOSE                   1:15:09 
    7 POINAS Camille             4201RA NOSE                   1:16:56 



D18  (1)                  3.7 km   14 P           

    1 BASSET Isia                6911RA CSMR                     34:49 



D21  (11)                 4.7 km   14 P           

    1 CHATAING Amelie            4201RA NOSE                     40:44 
    2 BOUCHET Charlotte          2517FC OTB                      44:23 
    3 BAJTOSOVA Hana             4203RA OE42                     49:15 
    4 KEMP Emily                 N.L. Non Licencié               51:04 
    5 AIRILA Marika              N.L. Non Licencié               53:35 
    6 ROSS Carole                N.L. Non Licencié             1:16:15 
    7 BOBIN Emmanuelle           8607PC Poitiers CO            1:17:13 
    8 LE ROY Carole              3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        1:24:25 
    9 BOUCHERLE Dorothee         3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        1:29:03 

      FEVRE Nathalie             6911RA CSMR                        pm 
      GRILLON Céline             7403RA CSA-EMHM                    pm 



D35  (1)                  4.7 km   14 P           

    1 PERRIN Odile               4201RA NOSE                     56:58 



D40  (13)                 3.7 km   14 P           

    1 VALCHERA Claire            3810RA ORIENTALP                56:13 
    2 SIMON Anne                 2605RA VSO                    1:02:42 
    3 BERRARD Marianne           2607RA CO2                    1:04:15 
    4 BONORA Beatrice            6906RA ALCO                   1:06:05 
    5 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne         2604RA C.R.O.C.O              1:07:33 
    6 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne      6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:10:18 
    7 RAYMOND Emmanuelle         4206RA C.R.R.A.               1:24:51 
    8 PETINON Christine          2301LI CRO2                   1:34:06 
    9 GUETAZ Laure               3810RA ORIENTALP              1:35:32 
   10 GENNARO Beatrice           3811RA GUC-CO                 1:39:42 
   11 CHABANCE Anne              4201RA NOSE                   1:53:52 

      XIMENEZ Nadege             3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT             pm 
      ARIAGNO Veronique          6906RA ALCO                        pm 



D45  (8)                  3.7 km   14 P           

    1 DERMINE Isabelle           3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT          52:50 
    2 FALGA Christina            6911RA CSMR                     57:39 
    3 PELLETIER Genevieve        6911RA CSMR                     58:46 
    4 JACOMINO Mireille          3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        1:08:52 
    5 BASSET Sylvie              6911RA CSMR                   1:21:32 
    6 LAPEYRE Frederique         1905LI Corrèze C.O            1:28:50 
    7 GUINOT Joelle              1905LI Corrèze C.O            1:35:16 

      BODY Agnes                 7305RA ECHO 73                     pm 



D50  (3)                  3.0 km   14 P           

    1 MOISSET Nicole             7403RA CSA-EMHM               1:02:17 
    2 COMBET Annie               4203RA OE42                   1:10:47 
    3 LENFANT Chantal            3811RA GUC-CO                 1:47:53 



D55  (4)                  3.0 km   14 P           

    1 BOURRIN M-Francoise        4203RA OE42                   1:05:41 
    2 VILLEDIEU Martine          6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:11:00 
    3 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence   6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:15:09 
    4 GUET Martine               6906RA ALCO                   1:20:29 



D60  (1)                  3.0 km   14 P           

    1 PLAGNE Eliane              4204RA Boussole en F.         1:07:53 



Sur-classé D  (2)         3.0 km   14 P           

    1 CHABANCE Thomas            4201RA NOSE                     34:02 
    2 PERRIN Arnaud              4201RA NOSE                     34:41 



Sous-classé B  (5)        4.7 km   14 P           

    1 JOURJON Julien             4201RA NOSE                   1:08:10 
    2 BERRARD Philippe           2607RA CO2                    1:17:28 
    3 MINOT Yoann                6906RA ALCO                   1:21:27 
    4 RIFFARD Denis              4206RA C.R.R.A.               1:33:12 
    5 CHARTOIRE Raphael          4206RA C.R.R.A.               1:46:30 



Sous-classé C  (7)        3.7 km   14 P           

    1 FAIVRE Julie               2604RA C.R.O.C.O                49:48 
    2 TRONCHON Valery            6906RA ALCO                   1:02:19 
    3 BROUSSE Isabelle           8607PC Poitiers CO            1:16:04 
    4 CHANAL Séverine            7305RA ECHO 73                1:30:11 
    5 GONET Janick               2607RA CO2                    1:35:10 
    6 LONGERE Severine           6906RA ALCO                   1:39:51 
    7 BERNARDOT Blandine         6911RA CSMR                   1:51:52 



Sous-classé D  (6)        3.0 km   14 P           

    1 RIVIERE Estelle            2607RA CO2                    1:02:02 
    2 NDJETEHE Nicole            6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:10:41 
    3 TIRAVY Laurence            6906RA ALCO                   1:30:25 
    4 BENOIT Nathalie            2607RA CO2                    1:43:50 
    5 PERROUD AnaËlle            6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:47:47 

      CAVELIUS Philippe          0105RA CO Chalamont                pm 



Sous-classé E  (3)        3.0 km   13 P           

    1 CRIONNET Arnaud            N.L. Non Licencié             1:28:15 
    2 FALQ Alexandre             4201RA NOSE                   1:42:41 
    3 DUSSUD Yann                4206RA C.R.R.A.               1:54:56 



Jalonné  (11)             2.1 km   10 P           

    1 BODY Diane                 7305RA ECHO 73                  21:43 
    2 LONGÈRE Chloé              6906RA ALCO                     23:53 
    3 LONGERE Candice            6906RA ALCO                     24:01 
    4 PERRIN Simon               4201RA NOSE                     24:22 
    5 BODY Antonin               7305RA ECHO 73                  27:14 
    6 JOUNEAU Maëlyse            3810RA ORIENTALP                27:18 
    7 TOULIER--ANCIAN Loïs       6913RA CRAPAHUT                 29:18 
    8 BENOIT Lucas               2607RA CO2                      29:56 
    9 CORBIN Aline               2604RA C.R.O.C.O                30:58 
   10 DECHAVANNE Simon           6911RA CSMR                     34:42 
   11 LOUISON Aymeric            4201RA NOSE                     36:52