Relais Garagnas 2010dim. 17/10/2010 14:02
Résultatscréé par: OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Equipe                                    Temps 
             Nom                            Né   Temps 


Relais Jeunes  (8)          

    1      6 4201RA NOSE                               48:43 
             RIVOLLIER, Isaline             96   15:38 
             GHIBAUDO, Simon                98   16:17 
             RIVOLLIER, Isaline             96   16:48 

    2      2 2605 VSO Dodo                             50:38 
             JOUNEAU, Agathe                98   16:41 
             DUDOIGNON, Chloé               98   18:11 
             JOUNEAU, Agathe                98   15:46 

    3      4 1905 Corrèze oxygène CorrèzeJ           1:11:08 
             LEDUC, Benjamin                     18:59 
             PETINON, Samuel                     29:49 
             LEDUC, Paul                         22:20 

    4      8 6906RA ALCO alco=lm2                    1:11:37 
             BONORA, Marine                      19:16 
             BONORA, Lise                        29:43 
             TRONCHON, Martin                    22:38 

    5      3 3801 Dauphiné orientation O'Xis         1:12:41 
             XIMENEZ, Vincent                    15:12 
             XIMENEZ, Nadège                     24:54 
             XIMENEZ, Lisa                       32:35 

    6      5 2604 CROCO Crocottes                    1:18:46 
             CORBIN, Emma                        17:18 
             CORBIN, Marianne                    32:23 
             DODOIGNON, Marine                   29:05 


           1 3810 RA Orient Alp Cabris                    pm 
             JOUNEAU, Henri                      24:16 
             MONTEMONT, Lucas                       pm 
             MONTEMONT, Clément                  36:34 

           7 2607 CO2 Dieulefit JeuneCO22                 pm 
             BERRARD, Tom                        16:55 
             BENOIT, Dorian                 01   28:14 
             GONET, Victor                          pm 




Relais A  (25)              

    1     27 0000 Open Elite3                        1:49:04 
             RUNESSON, Johann                    27:28 
             GUEORGIOU, Thierry                  23:45 
             RUNESSON, Johann                    29:10 
             GUEORGIOU, Thierry                  28:41 

    2     25 0000 Open Elite1                        2:01:18 
             COUPAT, Vincent                86   27:17 
             LUNDANES, Olav                      27:07 
             COUPAT, Vincent                     32:49 
             LUNDANES, Olav                      34:05 

    3     16 7404RA Annecy sport orientation Troubit 2:01:44 
             CRESPIN, Célestin                   28:53 
             FLEURENT, Théo                      30:40 
             CRESPIN, Célestin                   32:20 
             FLEURENT, Théo                      29:51 

    4     18 7404RA Annecy sport orientation Troubit 2:20:35 
             CHARON, Simon                       36:05 
             FUMEY, Clément                      31:27 
             CHARON, Simon                       38:52 
             FUMEY, Clément                      34:11 

    5     23 6911 CSMR CSMR2                         2:21:23 
             DECHAVANNE, Laurent                 31:24 
             DECHAVANNE, Franck             76   36:10 
             DECHAVANNE, Laurent            78   39:00 
             DECHAVANNE, Franck             76   34:49 

    6     29 7403 CSA-EMHM A1                        2:23:45 
             LAFARGE, Alexandre             88   34:49 
             LOCATELLI, Yann                     30:31 
             LAFARGE, Alexandre                  41:18 
             LOCATELLI, Yann                     37:07 

    7     15 7404RA Annecy sport orientation Troubit 2:34:22 
             BLANC-TRANCHAND, Olivier            34:14 
             VIEL, Brieuc                        33:19 
             BLANC-TRANCHAND, Olivier            38:08 
             VIEL, Brieuc                        48:41 

    8     30 7403 CSA-EMHM A2                        2:43:12 
             BENACEK, Philippe                   36:30 
             DENAIX, Michel                      37:51 
             BENACEK, Philippe                   43:41 
             DENAIX, Michel                      45:10 

    9     38 0103RA CO AMBERIEU                      2:52:03 
             LASSALLE, Pascal               67   38:54 
             COULIARD, Laurent                   46:17 
             LASSALLE, Pascal               67   41:14 
             COULIARD, Laurent                   45:38 

   10     36 7305 ECHO73 bodiesbrot                  2:57:40 
             BODY, Jean Laurent                  34:17 
             BODY, Thierry                       43:38 
             BODY, Jean Laurent                  48:33 
             BODY, Thierry                       51:12 

   11     32 2604 CROCO alligators                   3:06:51 
             DEROUX, Benoit                      45:36 
             MONNIER, Eric                       44:09 
             DUDOIGNON, Ludovic                  51:57 
             MONNIER, Eric                       45:09 

   12     22 6911 CSMR CSMR1                         3:11:31 
             LASSOUCHE, Johann                   34:52 
             ROBOCHON, Christophe                59:00 
             MASCARELL, Henri                    49:44 
             LASSOUCHE, Johann                   47:55 

   13     13 3810 RA Orient Alp Chamois              3:21:40 
             JOUNEAU, Pierre Henri               46:30 
             MONTEMONT, Patrice                  53:07 
             JOUNEAU, Pierre Henri               43:54 
             MONTEMONT, Patrice                  58:09 

   14     33 2604 CROCO caïmans                      3:21:47 
             FAIVRE, Julie                       48:34 
             MANGUERO, Olivier                   41:21 
             FAIVRE, Julie                     1:01:20 
             MANGUERO, Olivier                   50:32 

   15     24 1905 Corrèze oxygène Corrèze1           3:23:00 
             LEDUC, Jean Christophe              46:33 
             PETINON, Guy                        52:42 
             LEDUC, Jean Christophe              44:42 
             PETINON, Guy                        59:03 


   16     10 3809RA USSE-CO USSE-CO                  3:41:10 
             GHIBAUDO, Nicolas              74   54:14 
             SCHMITT, Denys                 50   57:18 
             GHIBAUDO, Nicolas              74   51:27 
             SCHMITT, Denys                 50   58:11 

   17     31 2301 Creuse oxygène Creuse              3:48:11 
             TRUMEAU, Olivier                    54:21 
             ALAMARGUY, Nicolas                  54:12 
             TRUMEAU, Olivier                    54:55 
             ALAMARGUY, Nicolas                1:04:43 

   18     35 2607 CO2 Dieulefit Pourtoa1             4:03:47 
             COURBIS, Pierre                   1:00:34 
             BENOIT, Patrice                     48:58 
             BERRARD, Philippe                   59:11 
             BERRARD, Anna                     1:15:04 

   19     20 3801 Dauphiné orientation O'Bleu        4:11:09 
             PAULET, Damien                      43:37 
             DERMINE, Isabelle                 1:05:18 
             JACOMINO, Mireille                1:39:49 
             DERMINE, Jean                       42:25 

   20     21 3801 Dauphiné orientation O'Rouge       4:31:04 
             REMY, Vincent                     1:05:28 
             BOUCHERLE, Dorothée                 59:57 
             REMY, Vincent                     1:15:53 
             LE ROY, Carole                    1:09:46 

   21     34 2604 CROCO Gavials                      5:10:17 
             DUDOIGNON, Jocelyne               1:04:23 
             POINTEAU, Fabien                  1:10:46 
             DUDOIGNON, Jocelyne               1:22:14 
             POINTEAU, Fabien                  1:32:54 


          12 8607 PC Poitier CO Poitier 2                 pm 
             BERTHELOT, Stéphane                    pm 
             BROUSSE, Isabelle                   54:12 
             BERTHELOT, Stephane               1:20:36 
             BROUSSE, Isabelle              74   56:47 

          19 6301 Balise63 Balise 63                      pm 
             LE GOFF, Loïc                       42:08 
             VALLEIX, Jean François                 pm 
             LE GOFF, Loïc                       51:34 
             VALLEIX, Jean François            1:01:37 

          37 4201RA NOSE NOSE 1                           pm 
             BAUDOT, Remi                   93   31:45 
             JOURJON, Julien                85   48:32 
             BAUDOT, Remi                   93   46:32 
             CHABANCE, Jean Marc            69      pm 

          14 3810 RA Orient Alp Chevreuils           Abandon 
             LEVESY, Valentin                    35:18 
             MERMIN, Eric                        43:10 
             LEVESY, Valentin                  Abandon 
             MERMIN, Eric                      Abandon 




Relais B  (15)              

    1     41 6911 CSMR BassetTeam                    2:11:13 
             CACHARD, Christian             56   35:59 
             BASSET, Isia                   93   26:01 
             CACHARD, Christian             56   39:16 
             BASSET, Isia                   93   29:57 

    2     53 4201RA NOSE NOSE 4                      2:13:10 
             KEMP Emily                          28:00 
             ROSS Carole                         25:45 
             DROIN, Solene                  97   43:52 
             ROSS Carole                         35:33 

    3     50 7305 ECHO73 Jeune Body                  2:17:05 
             BODY, Florentin                94   27:24 
             BODY, Mathilde                 96   31:29 
             BODY, Florentin                94   32:45 
             BODY, Mathilde                 96   45:27 

    4     43 7403 CSA-EMHM B1                        3:07:02 
             HUMMEL-AZAIS, Margaux               28:11 
             MOISSET, Nicole                   1:01:03 
             HUMMEL-AZAIS, Margaux               48:27 
             MOISSET, Jacques               48   49:21 

    5     47 6906RA ALCO alco lau                    3:07:49 
             BONORA, Laurent                     48:06 
             ARIAGNO, Véronique                  50:38 
             LACOSTE, Bruno                      49:12 
             BONORA, Laurent                     39:53 

    6     42 1905 Corrèze oxygène Corrèze2           3:24:05 
             PETINON, Christine                  45:36 
             LAPEYRE, Frédérique                 49:11 
             GUINOT, Joelle                    1:01:08 
             PETINON, Christine                  48:10 

    7     49 4201RA NOSE NOSE 3                      3:44:20 
             CHABANCE, Maxime               94   24:42 
             LOPEZ, Etienne                 96   40:36 
             PERRIN-VALERY, Antoine         96 1:19:21 
             POINAS, Camille                95 1:19:41 

    7     52 4201RA NOSE NOSE 2                      3:44:20 
             PERRIN, Arnaud                 96   33:25 
             ROUX, Corentin                 94   27:12 
             CHABANCE, Thomas               96   40:08 
             BESSON, Manon                  95 2:03:35 


    9     54 6906RA ALCO ALCOSTO                     3:27:11 
             MINOT, Yoann                   89   45:44 
             BONORA, Beatrice               67   40:08 
             MINOT, Bernard                 54 1:17:05 
             MINOT, Yoann                   89   44:14 

   10     40 3810 RA Orient Alp Gazelles             3:47:41 
             VALCHERA, Claire                    54:37 
             GUETTAZ, Laure                    1:00:41 
             VALCHERA, Claire                    51:14 
             GUETTAZ, Laure                    1:01:09 

   11     45 2607 CO2 Dieulefit PourToa3             5:03:55 
             GONET, Janick                       47:37 
             BENOIT, Nathalie                  1:55:26 
             BERRARD, Marianne              66   46:45 
             RIVIERE, Estelle                  1:34:07 


          46 7305 ECHO73 auvergnate                       pm 
             BODY, Agnès                            pm 
             CHANAL, Séverine                  1:02:18 
             BODY, Agnès                       1:13:38 
             CHANAL, Séverine                       pm 

          48 6906RA ALCO lent jeu                         pm 
             TRONCHON, Valérie                   46:15 
             GUET, Martine                     1:31:35 
             TIRAVY, Laurence                  1:37:31 
             TRONCHON, Valérie                      pm 

          51 2605 VSO simon team                          pm 
             SIMON, Quentin                      31:22 
             SIMON, Anne                       1:17:03 
             SIMON, Antoine                    1:16:21 
             SIMON, Hervé                           pm 

          44 6913 Crapahut Crapahut                  Abandon 
             POUPARD, Stéphane                   45:38 
             SCHMITT-POUPARD, Florence      55 1:04:35 
             POUPARD, Stephane              89   53:23 
             SCHMITT-POUPARD, Florence      55 Abandon