Moyenne distance Garagnas 2011dim. 16/10/2011 17:08
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



H10  (13)                 1.8 km   8 P            

    1    223 Lucas MONTEMONT              01 3810RA ORIENTALP                17:09 
    2    115 GASPARD ROUSSET              01 7305RA ECHO 73                  25:02 
    3     30 Dorian BENOIT                01 2607RA CO2                      26:47 
    4     67 Basile GANDON                01 6307AU Balise 63                26:53 
    5    203 Antonin BODY                 02 7305RA ECHO 73                  28:13 
    6    217 Arnaud DIDIER                01 7305RA ECHO 73                  28:39 
    7        Simon PERRIN                 03 4201RA NOSE                     28:40 
    8    502 Elouan TRONCHON              02 6906RA ALCO                     35:20 
    9     62 Nils MOREL                   02 5907NO T.A.D.                   40:23 
   10    224 Clement MONTEMONT            03 3810RA ORIENTALP                57:07 

          38 Tom BIELAKOFF                02 2607RA CO2                         pm 
         187 Yoann BONORA                 03 6906RA ALCO                        pm 
             Aymeric LOUISON              03 4201RA NOSE                       abs 



H12  (9)                  1.8 km   8 P            

    1     18 Sabin COUPAT                 00 2606RA LOUP                     14:21 
    2    155 Léo VIGIER                   99 4203RA OE42                     14:55 
    3     45 Mathis GENNARO               00 3811RA GUC-CO                   15:45 
    4    193 Martin TRONCHON              00 6906RA ALCO                     18:32 
    5    234 Merlin MOREAU                99 2605RA VSO                      27:45 
    6     83 Maxime ROCHE                 99 6911RA CSMR                     28:07 
    7     34 Elliot GARON                 00 2607RA CO2                      33:22 
    8    143 Tom LAFANECHERE              00 4203RA OE42                     33:48 

         200 Gaspard ASTRADE              99 7305RA ECHO 73                    abs 



H14  (18)                 2.5 km   8 P            

    1    235 Noe MOREAU                   97 2605RA VSO                      19:49 
    2        Mathieu PERRIN               98 4201RA NOSE                     20:59 
    3    239 Jean LE PENNEC               97 2605RA VSO                      22:18 
    4    136 Antonin FERRAND              98 4203RA OE42                     25:59 
    5    212 Nicolas BORNARD              98 7305RA ECHO 73                  26:25 
    6    123 Loïc MAYORAZ                 97 7407RA SOS 74                   26:52 
    7    141 Simon GHIBAUDO               98 4203RA OE42                     28:50 
    8    147 Quentin MARLIAC              97 4203RA OE42                     29:01 
    9     84 Jonathan ROCHE               97 6911RA CSMR                     31:42 
   10     23 Fabien BONNAVEIRA            97 2606RA LOUP                     34:58 
   11    124 Jonas MAYORAZ                97 7407RA SOS 74                   35:32 
   12    237 Antoine COURSIER             97 2605RA VSO                      39:45 
   13    231 Jules RADISSON               98 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 40:42 
   14    500 Fleury ROUX                     4201RA NOSE                     48:45 
   15    238 Corentin DUMEZ               97 2605RA VSO                      57:23 
   16    126 Colas GINTZBURGER            98 7407RA SOS 74                 1:04:26 
   17     94 Etienne KERN-GILLARD         98 6911RA CSMR                   1:07:38 
   18     79 Antoine CHAVEE               98 6911RA CSMR                   1:07:40 



H16  (13)                 0.0 km   12 P           

    1    228 Valentin LEVESY              95 3810RA ORIENTALP                34:00 
    2        Thomas CHABANCE              96 4201RA NOSE                     36:11 
    3        Arnaud PERRIN                96 4201RA NOSE                     41:06 
    4     24 Baptiste BAYLOT              95 2606RA LOUP                     43:04 
    5    236 Erwan PIOT L'EMEILLET        95 2605RA VSO                      43:12 
    6    109 Lucas TOULIER--ANCIAN        96 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 43:50 
    7    101 Marian BASSET                96 6911RA CSMR                     44:02 
    8    116 CHARLY ROUSSET               96 7305RA ECHO 73                  56:48 
    9    511 Etienne LOPEZ                96 4201RA NOSE                     57:21 
   10    161 Nathan LE GLAND              96 7404RA ASO                    1:04:26 
   11        Victor APOSTOL               96 4201RA NOSE                   1:15:24 

         199 Baptiste ASTRADE             96 7305RA ECHO 73                     pm 
         602 Antoine REYNAUD              96 4201RA NOSE                        pm 



H18  (6)                  0.0 km   13 P           

    1    205 Florentin BODY               94 7305RA ECHO 73                  35:07 
    2        Corentin ROUX                94 4201RA NOSE                     36:45 
    3    178 Remi VILLEDIEU               94 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 41:10 

         134 Antonin DERENNE              94 4203RA OE42                        pm 
         215 Fabien CHAILLARD             94 7305RA ECHO 73                     pm 
         232 Paul RADISSON                94 6913RA CRAPAHUT                   abs 



H21  (20)                 6.1 km  0 m   16 P      

    1     19 Olivier COUPAT               73 2606RA LOUP                     36:42 
    2      1 Charly BOICHUT               86 2517FC OTB                      45:18 
    3        Thibaut MAGNE                81 4201RA NOSE                     45:30 
    4    197 Simon DENIER                 80 5906NO VALMO                    52:37 
    5    105 Mathieu KERN-GILLARD         88 6911RA CSMR                     53:45 
    6        Alexandre LAFARGE            88 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 58:05 
    7     11 Benoit DEROUX                89 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              1:01:22 
    8    174 Laurent DECHAVANNE           78 6911RA CSMR                   1:01:49 
    9    158 Chris DARTIGUELONGUE         77 4206RA C.R.R.A.               1:02:35 
   10    243 Gwénaël FAURE                79 2605RA VSO                    1:06:40 
   11    226 Oriol ANDREU                 85 3810RA ORIENTALP              1:08:51 
   12    153 Thomas ROUILLER              78 4203RA OE42                   1:16:52 
   13    181 Olivier GRATALOUP            79 2606RA LOUP                   1:25:23 
   14    110 Stephane POUPARD             89 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:33:35 
   15     12 Olivier MANGUERO             84 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              1:35:48 
   16    112 Renaud DELAPORTE             81 6916RA GR69                   1:38:48 
   17     39 Pierre COURBIS               85 2607RA CO2                    1:44:09 
   18    159 hierry LEVRAT                79 6916RA GR69                   1:56:43 

         652 Nicolas GUIBERT              80 4201RA NOSE                        pm 
             Thierry GUEORGIOU            79 4201RA NOSE                       abs 



H35  (13)                 6.1 km  0 m   16 P      

    1     63 Franck MOREL                 72 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:01:50 
    2    196 Thomas COLLETER              74 7403RA CSA-EMHM               1:03:50 
    3     70 Francois PRADEAU             75 6307AU Balise 63              1:04:39 
    4     71 David GAILLARD               72 6307AU Balise 63              1:05:20 
    5    140 Nicolas GHIBAUDO             74 4203RA OE42                   1:06:17 
    6    164 Francois JANOD               72 7305RA ECHO 73                1:09:19 
    7     86 Matthieu FOURNY              72 6911RA CSMR                   1:10:29 
    8     32 Patrice BENOIT               73 2607RA CO2                    1:19:34 
    9     96 Vincent ROBIN                75 6911RA CSMR                   1:20:04 
   10     54 Francois MARECHAL            76 3811RA GUC-CO                 1:28:45 
   11    242 François HUGUET              76 2605RA VSO                    1:48:01 

          90 Johann LASOUCHE              75 6911RA CSMR                       abs 
             Eric CHASSELIN               73 4201RA NOSE                       abs 



H40  (25)                 0.0 km   13 P           

    1    549 Eric PERRIN                  69 4201RA NOSE                     32:36 
    2    206 J-Laurent BODY               69 7305RA ECHO 73                  38:19 
    3    172 Pascal LASSALLE              67 0111RA CO AMBERIEU              40:43 
    4    208 Thierry BODY                 68 7305RA ECHO 73                  42:53 
    5     72 Sebastien GANDON             69 6307AU Balise 63                48:36 
    6     13 Ludovic DUDOIGNON            71 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                51:43 
    7    142 Thierry LAFANECHERE          70 4203RA OE42                     51:47 
    8    201 Laurent ASTRADE              68 7305RA ECHO 73                  52:09 
    9     14 Christophe CROCHU            68 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                53:23 
   10     73 Jean-françois VALLEIX        70 6307AU Balise 63                53:40 
   11    541 Laurent VALETTE              68 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 57:41 
   12    188 Philippe DUCRET              69 6906RA ALCO                     58:01 
   13     15 Gil CORBIN                   71 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                58:28 
   14    162 Christophe LE GLAND          69 7404RA ASO                      59:24 
   15     37 Philippe BERRARD             71 2607RA CO2                    1:01:21 
   16    169 Alain BOULMIER               70 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            1:01:34 
   17     85 Christophe ROBICHON          68 6911RA CSMR                   1:01:35 
   18    111 Francois TOULIER             67 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:02:05 
   19    165 Patrick GRANGAUD             70 2606RA LOUP                   1:13:44 
   20    170 Nicolas GREFF                71 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            1:14:02 
   21    229 J-Ch DEROBERT-MAZURE         67 6307AU Balise 63              1:24:40 
   22    127 François GINTZBURGER         67 7407RA SOS 74                 1:33:55 
   23    146 Philippe MARLIAC             67 4203RA OE42                   2:19:00 

          46 Benoit GENNARO               70 3811RA GUC-CO                      pm 
         245 David LORCHEL                69 6916RA GR69                        pm 



H45  (13)                 0.0 km   13 P           

    1    213 Patrice BORNARD              66 7305RA ECHO 73                  46:18 
    2    184 Laurent BONORA               65 6906RA ALCO                     50:03 
    3     81 Robert ROCHE                 64 6911RA CSMR                     50:07 
    4    222 Patrice MONTEMONT            61 3810RA ORIENTALP                50:33 
    5     99 Olivier BASSET               63 6911RA CSMR                     54:18 
    6    230 Bruno RADISSON               63 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:03:34 
    7     78 Philippe CHAVEE              66 6911RA CSMR                   1:08:19 
    8    247 Gilles LONGERE               66 6906RA ALCO                   1:11:33 
    9     95 Xavier GILLARD               62 6911RA CSMR                   1:15:57 
   10    118 DIDIER ROUSSET               62 7305RA ECHO 73                1:18:27 

         221 Eric SILVESTRE               66 7305RA ECHO 73                     pm 
          74 P-Yves LAGARD                63 6307AU Balise 63                  abs 
          98 Basile BASSET                02 6911RA CSMR                       abs 



H50  (9)                  0.0 km   12 P           

    1     40 Bruno MERCIER                59 2699RA INDIVIDUEL               46:53 
    2     41 Bruno AMORICH                59 3807RA La Fraternelle           56:47 
    3    132 Dominique DEFIX              61 4203RA OE42                   1:02:44 
    4     75 Eric VAUCHE                  59 6307AU Balise 63              1:04:52 
    5    156 Thierry HENROT               59 4206RA C.R.R.A.               1:05:43 
    6     42 Patrick PORNET               58 3807RA La Fraternelle         1:18:22 
    7    154 Gerard VALLAT                58 4203RA OE42                   1:18:31 
    8    138 Eric FERRAND                 61 4203RA OE42                   1:23:41 

             Pierre MOTHE                 60 4201RA NOSE                       abs 



H55  (7)                  0.0 km   12 P           

    1     87 J-Pierre MAZARD              55 6911RA CSMR                     46:29 
    2     76 Robert BONHOMME              56 6307AU Balise 63                50:38 
    3     56 J-Philippe STEFANINI         54 3811RA GUC-CO                   50:49 
    4    191 Bernard MINOT                54 6906RA ALCO                   1:01:16 
    5     48 Luc FERRAND                  54 3811RA GUC-CO                 1:05:55 
    6    180 J-Luc VILLEDIEU              56 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:09:21 

          55 Maurice BAQUE                54 3811RA GUC-CO                      pm 



H60+  (13)                0.0 km   11 P           

    1    176 J-Francoi DECHAVANNE         51 6911RA CSMR                     41:55 
    2     51 Roland THIEVENAZ             51 3811RA GUC-CO                   48:52 
    3    189 J-Claude GANDON              41 6906RA ALCO                     52:12 
    4    241 Alain ANTOINE                47 2605RA VSO                      56:13 
    5    106 Henri MASCARELL              48 6911RA CSMR                   1:01:29 
    6     57 J-Claude RAGACHE             49 3811RA GUC-CO                 1:02:17 
    7    168 Roger ANNE                   48 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            1:13:27 
    8      3 Michel MASSON                50 2105BO ADOChenôve             1:14:15 
    9     59 Christian PLAGNE             48 4204RA Boussole en F.         1:26:23 
   10        Bernard MERCEY               40 4201RA NOSE                   1:34:47 
   11    559 Claude HELIOT                40 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              1:51:56 

          77 J-Paul EUZEN                 40 6911RA CSMR                        pm 
          60 Alain RIOFFRAY               51 4204RA Boussole en F.             abs 



D10  (7)                  1.8 km   8 P            

    1        Dinkitu-Léonie BREDOUX       01 4201RA NOSE                     30:06 
    2    253 Aurelie DROIN                01 4201RA NOSE                     33:50 
    3    204 Diane BODY                   03 7305RA ECHO 73                  34:30 
    4      5 Aline CORBIN                 03 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                39:07 
    5    171 Léna LASSALLE                01 0111RA CO AMBERIEU              39:47 
    6    544 Sarah SUBIRANA                  3811RA GUC-CO                   44:45 

         209 Anais BORNARD                02 7305RA ECHO 73                     pm 



D12  (6)                  1.8 km   8 P            

    1    186 Lise BONORA                  99 6906RA ALCO                     18:23 
    2      6 Mariane CORBIN               00 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                25:17 
    3    137 Elise FERRAND                00 4203RA OE42                     26:02 
    4      4 Marine DUDOIGNON             00 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                28:18 
    5    254 Solène MARLIAC               00 4203RA OE42                     32:03 

         148 Solène MARLIAC               00 4203RA OE42                       abs 



D14  (13)                 2.5 km   8 P            

    1     26 Anna BERRARD                 97 2607RA CO2                      23:20 
    2    503 Marion VALETTE               97 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 27:10 
    3    133 Julia DEFIX                  97 4203RA OE42                     30:40 
    4    103 Juliette BASSET              98 6911RA CSMR                     31:47 
    5      7 Emma CORBIN                  98 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                36:04 
    6    214 Dana CHAILLARD               97 7305RA ECHO 73                  39:11 
    7    240 Chloé DUDOIGNON              98 2605RA VSO                      39:42 
    8     43 Leslie GENNARO               97 3811RA GUC-CO                   50:59 
    9     92 Noëllie BASSET               98 6911RA CSMR                     55:59 
   10    530 Elisa WOLF                      4201RA NOSE                     59:39 
   11     25 Perrine GARON                98 2607RA CO2                    1:00:11 
   12    119 Soraya PERREARD-GARIN        98 7407RA SOS 74                 1:08:28 
   13    218 Marion DIDIER                98 7305RA ECHO 73                1:18:20 



D16  (8)                  0.0 km   11 P           

    1    135 Nais DEVRIEUX                95 4203RA OE42                     34:25 
    2    207 Mathilde BODY                96 7305RA ECHO 73                  40:54 
    3    211 Julie BORNARD                96 7305RA ECHO 73                  43:31 
    4    145 Valentine MAISONNEUVE        95 4203RA OE42                     50:54 
    5        Isaline RIVOLLIER            96 4201RA NOSE                     52:05 
    6     91 Fiona BASSET                 96 6911RA CSMR                     54:18 
    7    185 Marine BONORA                96 6906RA ALCO                   1:06:34 

          27 Ninon KESMEDJIAN             96 2607RA CO2                         pm 



D18  (1)                  0.0 km   11 P           

         128 Julia BIHEL                  94 4203RA OE42                       abs 



D20  (5)                  0.0 km   13 P           

    1    531 Emily KEMP                   92 4201RA NOSE                     37:52 
    2    102 Isia BASSET                  93 6911RA CSMR                     40:06 
    3    532 Fanny ROCHE                  92 2606RA LOUP                     43:06 
    4    177 Emilie BACKSCHEIDER          93 5702LO CSAG METZ                47:04 
    5    195 Amandine MONTERRAT           91 4203RA OE42                     52:10 



D21  (8)                  0.0 km   13 P           

    1    220 LENKA POKLOPOVA              89 7305RA ECHO 73                  37:35 
    2    227 Berta MESEGUER               85 3810RA ORIENTALP                56:07 
    3     80 Astrid ENGELBRECHT           84 6911RA CSMR                   1:22:29 
    4     64 Lise BONHOMME                89 6307AU Balise 63              1:43:12 
    5     97 Mélanie ROBIN                79 6911RA CSMR                   1:55:45 

          28 Estelle RIVIERE              85 2607RA CO2                         pm 
         160 anne laure DAVY              82 6916RA GR69                        pm 
          89 Emmanuelle LAVETTI           80 6911RA CSMR                       abs 



D35  (4)                  0.0 km   13 P           

    1    546 Severine BOVERO              76 4201RA NOSE                     42:59 
    2      8 Julie FAIVRE                 75 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                49:29 
    3     17 Elisabeth COUPAT             72 2606RA LOUP                   1:00:18 

          61 Estelle LAPERNAT             72 5907NO T.A.D.                      pm 



D40  (14)                 0.0 km   12 P           

    1    225 Claire VALCHERA              67 3810RA ORIENTALP                49:59 
    2    183 Beatrice BONORA              67 6906RA ALCO                     50:43 
    3    120 Johanne FREMONT              69 7407RA SOS 74                   54:09 
    4    216 Marketa CHAILLARD            68 7305RA ECHO 73                  56:38 
    5    121 Veronique DECROIX            67 7407RA SOS 74                   57:58 
    6    219 Laurence-Marie GREBEL        70 7305RA ECHO 73                  59:11 
    7     82 Sandrine ROCHE               70 6911RA CSMR                   1:04:41 
    8     44 Beatrice GENNARO             69 3811RA GUC-CO                 1:10:27 
    9    542 Isabelle VALETTE             69 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:14:36 
   10     10 Jocelyne DUDOIGNON           68 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              1:21:54 
   11    125 Véronique GINTZBURGER        69 7407RA SOS 74                 1:33:05 
   12    192 Laurence TIRAVY              71 6906RA ALCO                   1:35:38 
   13     65 Fabienne GANDON              69 6307AU Balise 63              1:53:22 

         233 Anne WOEHRLE RADISSON        67 6913RA CRAPAHUT                    pm 



D45  (10)                 0.0 km   12 P           

    1    100 Sylvie BASSET                63 6911RA CSMR                     55:50 
    2     88 Genevieve PELLETIER          60 6911RA CSMR                   1:00:23 
    3     36 Marianne BERRARD             66 2607RA CO2                    1:07:11 
    4    510 Emmanuelle RAYMOND           66 4206RA C.R.R.A.               1:11:25 
    5    605 Mireille JACOMINO            62 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        1:16:55 
    6    198 Martine ABEL                 63 7305RA ECHO 73                1:17:20 
    7    547 Anne CHABANCE                66 4201RA NOSE                   1:22:47 
    8    202 Agnes BODY                   65 7305RA ECHO 73                1:49:40 
    9        Jocelyne BREDOUX             66 4201RA NOSE                   1:56:47 

         543 Veronique RINGOT             63 6913RA CRAPAHUT                    pm 



D50+  (19)                0.0 km   11 P           

    1    139 Daniele GATY                 55 4203RA OE42                     57:37 
    2    131 Annie COMBET                 60 4203RA OE42                   1:04:49 
    3     50 Christine RAUCOULES          52 3811RA GUC-CO                 1:07:37 
    4     68 Renee BRAMAS                 57 6307AU Balise 63              1:08:45 
    5    129 Martine CERET                56 4203RA OE42                   1:10:59 
    6    151 Martine MONTERRAT            61 4203RA OE42                   1:13:08 
    7    108 Florence SCHMITT-POUPARD     55 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:15:06 
    8    167 Brigitte ANNE                51 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            1:16:01 
    9     47 M-Christine FERRAND          57 3811RA GUC-CO                 1:22:20 
   10    166 A-Marie GROSJEAN             37 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:27:42 
   11    522 Marie Françoise ROUX            4201RA NOSE                   1:29:39 
   12    190 Martine GUET                 53 6906RA ALCO                   1:32:31 
   13        Michele BONNET-LIGEON        52 4201RA NOSE                   2:01:03 

          49 Chantal LENFANT              57 3811RA GUC-CO                      pm 
          52 Francoise THIEVENAZ          52 3811RA GUC-CO                      pm 
          58 Eliane PLAGNE                51 4204RA Boussole en F.              pm 
          93 Elisabe KERN-GILLARD         61 6911RA CSMR                        pm 
         179 Martine VILLEDIEU            54 6913RA CRAPAHUT                    pm 
          53 Genevieve BOUILLET           51 3811RA GUC-CO                     abs 



Sur-classé A  (3)         6.1 km  0 m   16 P      

    1      2 Charlotte BOUCHET            86 2517FC OTB                      54:42 
    2        Michel DENAIX                60 7403RA CSA-EMHM               1:02:37 
    3    606 Damien PAULET                67 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        1:18:39 



Sur-classé B  (2)         0.0 km   13 P           

    1     69 Loic LE GOFF                 94 6307AU Balise 63                49:36 
    2    244 Cathy GROSJEAN               69 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:11:29 



Sur-classé C  (2)         0.0 km   12 P           

    1    144 J-Claude LE DREAU            51 4203RA OE42                     57:02 
    2    519 Antoine PERRIN-VALERY        96 4201RA NOSE                   1:04:19 



Sur-classé D  (2)         0.0 km   11 P           

    1    515 Paul RINGOT                  97 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 46:26 
    2    521 Solene DROIN                 97 4201RA NOSE                   1:08:16 



Sous-classé B  (7)        0.0 km   13 P           

    1    551 Clément PLEVY                   6911RA CSMR                     56:54 
    2    603 Alexandre FALQ               75 4201RA NOSE                   1:09:45 
    3    540 Jean-Philippe CHAUVAT           4201RA NOSE                   1:25:42 
    4    152 Florian OLIVIER              81 4203RA OE42                   1:34:28 

         163 Maxime ROMEYER               83 4302AU AZIMUT 43                  abs 
   nc    533 Laurence GAUDRILLIER            9502IF ACBeauchamp            1:23:41 
   nc    548 Jacques CHOMETTE                6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:39:13 



Sous-classé C  (10)       0.0 km   12 P           

    1    250 Richard BRISEPIERRE          54 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 49:03 
    2    246 Severine LONGERE             75 6906RA ALCO                   1:04:43 
    3    150 Morgane MONTERRAT            89 4203RA OE42                   1:16:06 
    4    157 Christian FERREOL            61 4206RA C.R.R.A.               1:24:34 
    5     35 Yannick GARON                72 2607RA CO2                    1:26:02 
    6    114 Séverine CHANAL              72 7305RA ECHO 73                1:27:37 

         600 Elodie GRANJON               88 4201RA NOSE                        pm 
   nc    550 Bertrand PICOLET                6913RA CRAPAHUT                    pm 
         107 Regis GAYDON                 70 6911RA CSMR                       abs 
   nc    514 FREDERIC MICHELAS                                             1:32:31 



Sous-classé D  (2)        0.0 km   11 P           

    1    104 Jérôme POCACHARD             73 6911RA CSMR                   1:17:04 
    2    194 Christophe VOUTSINAS         73 6906RA ALCO                   1:52:59 



Sous-classé E  (12)       2.5 km   8 P            

    1    601 Georges LAGORCE              48 4201RA NOSE                     50:39 
    2    210 Fabienne BORNARD             69 7305RA ECHO 73                  53:53 
    3     33 Corine GARON                 67 2607RA CO2                      56:02 
    4     29 Nathalie BENOIT              75 2607RA CO2                    1:14:00 
    5    520 Marie-helene DROIN           65 4201RA NOSE                   1:22:58 

   nc    501 OLIVIER PROST                                                   57:21 
   nc    512 JEROME MIDENA                                                 1:26:04 
   nc    545 Béatrice WAUTERS                2606RA LOUP                   1:55:14 
   nc    554 Léo WAUTERS                     2517FC OTB                    2:27:57 
   nc    555 Christian GUERRET               4201RA NOSE                   1:26:55 
   nc    558 Marie Christine CHOMETTE        6911RA CSMR                   1:51:27 
   nc    604 Sylvie OSSARD                                                      pm 



Sous-classé F  (1)        1.8 km   8 P            

    1     16 Tamara BONNAVEIRA            98 2606RA LOUP                     44:02 



Jalonné  (19)             3.4 km   8 P            

    1    513 YARI GUEORGIOU                  4201RA NOSE                     22:03 
    2     20 Liv COUPAT                   03 2606RA LOUP                     22:37 
    3    251 Arthur PERRIN                05 4201RA NOSE                     28:21 
    4    252 Lucie PERRIN                 03 4201RA NOSE                     31:32 
    5     66 Martin GANDON                03 6307AU Balise 63                34:01 
    6    552 Yann CHABANCE                05 4201RA NOSE                     34:43 
    6    553 Lucile CHABANCE              98 4201RA NOSE                     34:43 
    8    175 Simon DECHAVANNE             05 6911RA CSMR                     37:07 
    9    117 Lucine GINTZBURGER           03 7407RA SOS 74                   39:54 
   10     31 Lucas BENOIT                 03 2607RA CO2                      44:52 
   11    130 Liv CHARBONNIER              04 4203RA OE42                     47:50 
   12    249 Chloé LONGÈRE                03 6906RA ALCO                     49:01 
   13    248 Candice LONGERE              06 6906RA ALCO                     49:04 
   14     22 Gabriel BONNAVEIRA           03 2606RA LOUP                     50:30 

         556 Estier PEYROCHE                 6911RA CSMR                        pm 
          21 Annette COUPAT               06 2606RA LOUP                       abs 
         173 Pauline LASSALLE             04 0111RA CO AMBERIEU                abs 
   nc    534 Louise CHOVAT                   7403RA CSA-EMHM               1:19:36 
   nc    557 Tom GUERRET                     6911RA CSMR                        pm