Nuit Garagnas 2011dim. 16/10/2011 17:06
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



H10  (4)                                          

    1        Lucas MONTEMONT              01 3810RA ORIENTALP                27:14 
    2     73 GASPARD ROUSSET              01 7305RA ECHO 73                  27:21 
    3        Clement MONTEMONT            03 3810RA ORIENTALP                34:43 
    4     34 Nils MOREL                   02 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:10:20 



H12  (5)                                          

    1     30 Mathis GENNARO               00 3811RA GUC-CO                   26:51 
    1     45 Maxime ROCHE                 99 6911RA CSMR                     26:51 
    3     85 Tom LAFANECHERE              00 4203RA OE42                     27:35 
    4    118 Merlin MOREAU                99 2605RA VSO                      37:55 

         104 Gaspard ASTRADE              99 7305RA ECHO 73                    abs 



D10  (1)                                          

    1     11 Aline CORBIN                 03 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              1:10:26 



D12  (3)                                          

    1     96 Lise BONORA                  99 6906RA ALCO                     27:59 
    2     10 Mariane CORBIN               00 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                28:01 
    3      6 Marine DUDOIGNON             00 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                28:02 



H14  (15)                                         

    1    119 Noe MOREAU                   97 2605RA VSO                      35:35 
    1    130 Mathieu PERRIN               98 4201RA NOSE                     35:35 
    3    400 Fleury ROUX                     4201RA NOSE                     42:31 
    4    111 Nicolas BORNARD              98 7305RA ECHO 73                  42:34 
    5     16 Fabien BONNAVEIRA            97 2606RA LOUP                     44:53 
    6     76 Loïc MAYORAZ                 97 7407RA SOS 74                   46:25 
    7     81 Jonas MAYORAZ                97 7407RA SOS 74                   46:32 
    8    123 Jean LE PENNEC               97 2605RA VSO                      48:32 
    9     46 Jonathan ROCHE               97 6911RA CSMR                     56:46 
   10    121 Antoine COURSIER             97 2605RA VSO                      57:04 
   11     83 Simon GHIBAUDO               98 4203RA OE42                     57:33 
   12     78 Colas GINTZBURGER            98 7407RA SOS 74                 1:14:24 

         122 Corentin DUMEZ               97 2605RA VSO                         pm 
         504 Antoine PERRIN-VALERY        96 4201RA NOSE                        pm 
          41 Antoine CHAVEE               98 6911RA CSMR                       abs 



D14  (7)                                          

    1     21 Anna BERRARD                 97 2607RA CO2                      40:02 
    2    113 Dana CHAILLARD               97 7305RA ECHO 73                  49:47 
    3      9 Emma CORBIN                  98 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                57:06 
    4     28 Leslie GENNARO               97 3811RA GUC-CO                 1:13:47 
    5     62 Juliette BASSET              98 6911RA CSMR                   1:13:50 

          54 Noëllie BASSET               98 6911RA CSMR                        pm 
         124 Chloé DUDOIGNON              98 2605RA VSO                         pm 



D16  (6)                                          

    1    108 Mathilde BODY                96 7305RA ECHO 73                  46:38 
    2     53 Fiona BASSET                 96 6911RA CSMR                     46:42 
    3        Isaline RIVOLLIER            96 4201RA NOSE                     47:03 
    4    110 Julie BORNARD                96 7305RA ECHO 73                  56:49 
    5     95 Marine BONORA                96 6906RA ALCO                     56:55 

          17 Ninon KESMEDJIAN             96 2607RA CO2                        abs 



D50+  (4)                                         

    1     38 Renee BRAMAS                 57 6307AU Balise 63                54:41 
    2     26 M-Christine FERRAND          57 3811RA GUC-CO                 1:19:19 
    3    100 Martine VILLEDIEU            54 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:33:57 

          55 Elisabe KERN-GILLARD         61 6911RA CSMR                       abs 



H60+  (5)                                         

    1     65 Henri MASCARELL              48 6911RA CSMR                     50:39 
    2     32 J-Claude RAGACHE             49 3811RA GUC-CO                   57:39 
    3      1 Michel MASSON                50 2105BO ADOChenôve               59:30 
    4     39 J-Paul EUZEN                 40 6911RA CSMR                   1:19:31 

         125 Alain ANTOINE                47 2605RA VSO                    Abandon 



D40  (8)                                          

    1     75 Veronique DECROIX            67 7407RA SOS 74                 1:05:13 
    2     93 Beatrice BONORA              67 6906RA ALCO                   1:13:35 
    3      5 Jocelyne DUDOIGNON           68 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              1:13:37 
    4     44 Sandrine ROCHE               70 6911RA CSMR                   1:24:47 
    5    115 Marketa CHAILLARD            68 7305RA ECHO 73                1:27:11 
    6     27 Beatrice GENNARO             69 3811RA GUC-CO                 1:58:01 

         116 Laurence-Marie GREBEL        70 7305RA ECHO 73                     pm 
          74 Johanne FREMONT              69 7407RA SOS 74                 Abandon 



D45  (4)                                          

    1     50 Genevieve PELLETIER          60 6911RA CSMR                   1:02:52 
    2     59 Sylvie BASSET                63 6911RA CSMR                   1:14:04 
    3    102 Martine ABEL                 63 7305RA ECHO 73                1:16:07 
    4     20 Marianne BERRARD             66 2607RA CO2                    1:40:07 



H16  (13)                                         

    1        Valentin LEVESY              95 3810RA ORIENTALP                39:57 
    2     60 Marian BASSET                96 6911RA CSMR                     43:25 
    3    129 Arnaud PERRIN                96 4201RA NOSE                     47:28 
    4     15 Baptiste BAYLOT              95 2606RA LOUP                     50:52 
    5    120 Erwan PIOT L'EMEILLET        95 2605RA VSO                      51:02 
    6     68 Lucas TOULIER--ANCIAN        96 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 51:22 
    7     86 Nathan LE GLAND              96 7404RA ASO                      51:33 
    8        Thomas CHABANCE              96 4201RA NOSE                   1:01:46 
    9    128 Etienne LOPEZ                96 4201RA NOSE                   1:01:59 
   10     72 CHARLY ROUSSET               96 7305RA ECHO 73                1:11:41 
   11    103 Baptiste ASTRADE             96 7305RA ECHO 73                1:18:51 
   12    511 Victor APOSTOL               96 4201RA NOSE                   1:39:03 

         132 Antoine REYNAUD              96 4201RA NOSE                        pm 



H50  (3)                                          

    1     22 Bruno MERCIER                59 2699RA INDIVIDUEL             1:06:04 
    2     23 Bruno AMORICH                59 3807RA La Fraternelle         1:10:25 
    3     24 Patrick PORNET               58 3807RA La Fraternelle         1:10:51 



H55  (3)                                          

    1     49 J-Pierre MAZARD              55 6911RA CSMR                   1:02:16 
    2     97 Bernard MINOT                54 6906RA ALCO                   1:24:52 

          25 Maurice BAQUE                54 3811RA GUC-CO                      pm 



D20  (4)                                          

    1    501 Emily KEMP                   92 4201RA NOSE                     43:23 
    2     61 Isia BASSET                  93 6911RA CSMR                     43:41 
    3     91 Emilie BACKSCHEIDER          93 5702LO CSAG METZ                51:35 

          99 Amandine MONTERRAT           91 4203RA OE42                        pm 



D21  (6)                                          

    1    117 LENKA POKLOPOVA              89 7305RA ECHO 73                  43:25 
    2     42 Astrid ENGELBRECHT           84 6911RA CSMR                   1:38:48 

           3 Charlotte BOUCHET            86 2517FC OTB                         pm 
          37 Lise BONHOMME                89 6307AU Balise 63                   pm 
          51 Emmanuelle LAVETTI           80 6911RA CSMR                       abs 
             Astrid GUIBERT                                                    abs 



D35  (1)                                          

    1      8 Julie FAIVRE                 75 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                58:11 



H18  (5)                                          

    1     92 Remi VILLEDIEU               94 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 43:18 
    2    106 Florentin BODY               94 7305RA ECHO 73                  51:26 
    3        Corentin ROUX                94 4201RA NOSE                     55:01 
    4     35 Loic LE GOFF                 94 6307AU Balise 63              1:13:00 
    5    114 Fabien CHAILLARD             94 7305RA ECHO 73                1:16:15 



H40  (19)                                         

    1    131 Eric PERRIN                  69 4201RA NOSE                     42:29 
    2        Gilles PERRIN                68 4201RA NOSE                     42:56 
    3     84 Thierry LAFANECHERE          70 4203RA OE42                     43:34 
    4    107 J-Laurent BODY               69 7305RA ECHO 73                  47:30 
    5        Philippe LAVENNE             69 4201RA NOSE                     53:10 
    6    109 Thierry BODY                 68 7305RA ECHO 73                  53:30 
    7    105 Laurent ASTRADE              68 7305RA ECHO 73                  55:18 
    8     36 Jean-françois VALLEIX        70 6307AU Balise 63                58:49 
    9     89 Patrick GRANGAUD             70 2606RA LOUP                   1:13:12 
   10      7 Christophe CROCHU            68 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              1:18:36 
   11     67 Francois TOULIER             67 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:23:04 
   12     19 Philippe BERRARD             71 2607RA CO2                    1:23:17 
   13     98 Valery TRONCHON              70 6906RA ALCO                   1:29:23 
   14     47 Christophe ROBICHON          68 6911RA CSMR                   1:38:47 
   15     29 Benoit GENNARO               70 3811RA GUC-CO                 1:43:04 
   16     87 Christophe LE GLAND          69 7404RA ASO                    2:01:24 

           4 Ludovic DUDOIGNON            71 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                   pm 
          12 Gil CORBIN                   71 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                   pm 
          66 Regis GAYDON                 70 6911RA CSMR                       abs 



H45  (8)                                          

    1    112 Patrice BORNARD              66 7305RA ECHO 73                  52:41 
    2     43 Robert ROCHE                 64 6911RA CSMR                   1:00:29 
    3    502 Patrice MONTEMONT            61 3810RA ORIENTALP              1:01:30 
    4     58 Olivier BASSET               63 6911RA CSMR                   1:10:20 
    5     94 Laurent BONORA               65 6906RA ALCO                   1:13:57 
    6     71 DIDIER ROUSSET               62 7305RA ECHO 73                1:44:43 

          40 Philippe CHAVEE              66 6911RA CSMR                        pm 
          56 Xavier GILLARD               62 6911RA CSMR                       abs 



H21  (12)                                         

    1        Thierry GUEORGIOU            79 4201RA NOSE                     43:17 
    2     14 Olivier COUPAT               73 2606RA LOUP                     46:15 
    3        Thibaut MAGNE                81 4201RA NOSE                     48:56 
    4      2 Charly BOICHUT               86 2517FC OTB                      49:22 
    5    503 Andy JACOUD                  81 4201RA NOSE                   1:05:59 
    6     90 Laurent DECHAVANNE           78 6911RA CSMR                   1:13:04 
    7     64 Mathieu KERN-GILLARD         88 6911RA CSMR                   1:18:05 
    8    101 Simon DENIER                 80 5906NO VALMO                  1:18:13 
    9        Alexandre LAFARGE            88 7403RA CSA-EMHM               1:20:40 
   10     13 Benoit DEROUX                89 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              1:40:37 
   11    127 Gwénaël FAURE                79 2605RA VSO                    1:47:45 

          18 Pierre COURBIS               85 2607RA CO2                         pm 



H35  (8)                                          

    1     33 Franck MOREL                 72 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:22:44 
    2     82 Nicolas GHIBAUDO             74 4203RA OE42                   1:40:31 
    3     88 Francois JANOD               72 7305RA ECHO 73                1:45:29 
    4     57 Vincent ROBIN                75 6911RA CSMR                   1:49:16 

          48 Matthieu FOURNY              72 6911RA CSMR                        pm 
         126 François HUGUET              76 2605RA VSO                         pm 
          52 Johann LASOUCHE              75 6911RA CSMR                       abs 
          63 Jérôme POCACHARD             73 6911RA CSMR                       abs 



Sur-Classé A1  (1)                                

    1        Michel DENAIX                60 7403RA CSA-EMHM               1:18:09 



Sous-Classé B1  (1)                               

    1     31 Francois MARECHAL            76 3811RA GUC-CO                 1:32:43 



Sous-Classé B2  (1)                               

    1     70 Renaud DELAPORTE             81 6916RA GR69                   1:29:24 



Sous-Classé C1  (1)                               

    1    510 Nicolas GUIBERT              80 4201RA NOSE                   1:19:50 



Sous-Classé E1  (1)                               

    1     80 Véronique GINTZBURGER        69 7407RA SOS 74                 1:19:25 



Sous-Classé E2  (2)                               

    1    133 Jean-Philippe Chatel                                          1:56:07 

          79 François GINTZBURGER         67 7407RA SOS 74                      pm