Relais Garagnas 2011dim. 16/10/2011 17:12
Résultatscréé par: OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Equipe                                    Temps 
             Nom                            Né   Temps 


Relais Hommes  (15)         

    1      8 4203RA OE42                             1:57:47 
             Nicolas GHIBAUDO               74   32:03 
             Hana BAJTOSOVA                 84   28:19 
             Thomas ROUILLER                78   26:37 
             Yoann GARDE                    84   30:48 

    2     13 4201RA NOSE                             2:09:41 
             Arnaud PERRIN                  96   39:09 
             Thomas CHABANCE                96   26:52 
             Emily KEMP                     92   25:26 
             Corentin ROUX                  98   38:14 

    3      6 6911RA CSMR                             2:11:33 
             Mathieu KERN-GILLARD           88   35:07 
             Robert ROCHE                   64   25:06 
             Marian BASSET                  96   28:05 
             Isia BASSET                    93   43:15 

    4     11 3810RA ORIENTALP                        2:20:51 
             Valentin LEVESY                95   36:48 
             Patrice MONTEMONT              61   31:28 
             Berta MESEGUER                 85   29:21 
             Oriol ANDREU                   85   43:14 

    5      1 6913RA CRAPAHUT                         2:47:41 
             Francois TOULIER               67   40:01 
             Florence SCHMITT-POUPARD       55   51:02 
             Lucas TOULIER--ANCIAN          96   32:10 
             Stephane POUPARD               89   44:28 

    6     12 2605RA VSO                              2:50:56 
             Eric MAGLIONE                  64   40:43 
             Anne SIMON                     67   43:39 
             Quentin SIMON                  93   30:14 
             Herve SIMON                    68   56:20 

    7      9 4203RA OE42                             3:09:54 
             Thierry LAFANECHERE            70   39:30 
             Eric FERRAND                   61   50:56 
             Gerard VALLAT                  58   47:15 
             Bernard FERRETTI               50   52:13 

    8      7 6911RA CSMR                             3:14:49 
             Olivier BASSET                 63   39:52 
             Henri MASCARELL                48   48:28 
             Sylvie BASSET                  63 1:01:55 
             Vincent ROBIN                  75   44:34 

    9      3 3811RA GUC-CO                           3:32:50 
             Roland THIEVENAZ               51 1:02:44 
             Beatrice GENNARO               69 1:02:24 
             Francois MARECHAL              76   37:51 
             Benoit GENNARO                 70   49:51 

   10     15 2607RA CO2                              4:02:06 
             Patrice BENOIT                 73   41:23 
             Marianne BERRARD               66   53:28 
             Estelle RIVIERE                85 1:39:26 
             Philippe BERRARD               71   47:49 


           2 6307AU Balise 63                             pm 
             Jean-françois VALLEIX          70   39:42 
             Lise BONHOMME                  89   51:28 
             Renee BRAMAS                   57      pm 
             Loic LE GOFF                   94   42:22 

           4 3811RA GUC-CO                                pm 
             J-Claude RAGACHE               49 1:06:42 
             Maurice BAQUE                  54   52:08 
             Christine RAUCOULES            52      pm 
             Luc FERRAND                    54 1:09:57 

           5 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                             pm 
             Gil CORBIN                     71      pm 
             Olivier MANGUERO               84   30:12 
             Jocelyne DUDOIGNON             68   39:26 
             Christophe CROCHU              68      pm 

          10 7305RA ECHO 73                               pm 
             Florentin BODY                 94   35:00 
             Thierry BODY                   68   25:48 
             Patrice BORNARD                66      pm 
             J-Laurent BODY                 69   32:39 

          14 4201RA NOSE                               disq. 
             LAURENCE GAUDRILLIER           80 1:54:25 
             Astrid GUIBERT                      disq. 
             Nicolas GUIBERT                80     abs 
             Astrid GUIBERT                        abs 




Relais Dames  (5)           

    1     27 4203RA OE42                             1:45:00 
             Florence LAVIALLE              61   42:37 
             Julia BIHEL                    94   25:30 
             Annie COMBET                   60   36:53 

    2     25 6911RA CSMR                             2:10:07 
             Astrid ENGELBRECHT             84   48:56 
             Mélanie ROBIN                  79   35:54 
             Sandrine ROCHE                 70   45:17 

    3     26 4203RA OE42                             2:44:11 
             Daniele GATY                   55 1:00:54 
             Martine MONTERRAT              61   48:22 
             Martine CERET                  56   54:55 


          22 3811RA GUC-CO                                pm 
             M-Christine FERRAND            57      pm 
             Francoise THIEVENAZ            52      pm 
             Chantal LENFANT                57 1:06:59 

          24 7407RA SOS 74                                pm 
             Veronique DECROIX              67   36:52 
             Véronique GINTZBURGER          69      pm 
             Johanne FREMONT                69   31:25 




Relais Jeunes  (14)         

    1     34 4203RA OE42                             1:03:43 
             Valentine MAISONNEUVE          98   19:21 
             Léo VIGIER                     99   20:47 
             Nais DEVRIEUX                  95   23:35 

    2     40 4201RA NOSE                             1:03:56 
             Isaline RIVOLLIER              96   20:50 
             Fleury ROUX                    97   20:57 
             Mathieu PERRIN                 98   22:09 

    3     38 2605RA VSO                              1:08:25 
             Noé MOREAU                          15:46 
             Chloé DUDOIGNON                98   26:20 
             Erwan PIOT L'EMEILLET          95   26:19 

    4     37 7305RA ECHO 73                          1:09:27 
             Nicolas BORNARD                98   19:32 
             Julie BORNARD                  96   19:44 
             Mathilde BODY                  96   30:11 

    5     33 6911RA CSMR                             1:15:41 
             Maxime ROCHE                   99   19:36 
             Juliette BASSET                98   24:11 
             Fiona BASSET                   96   31:54 

    6     31 7407RA SOS 74                           1:27:46 
             Colas GINTZBURGER              98   26:35 
             Soraya PERREARD-GARIN          98   32:20 
             Loïc MAYORAZ                   97   28:51 

    7     36 4203RA OE42                             1:37:28 
             Julie CHORON                   00   23:13 
             Elise FERRAND                  97   45:33 
             Antonin FERRAND                96   28:42 

    8     35 4203RA OE42                             1:37:41 
             Jeanne BIHEL                   97   25:13 
             Tom LAFANECHERE                00   44:13 
             Simon GHIBAUDO                 98   28:15 

    9     39 4201RA NOSE                             1:39:58 
             Antoine PERRIN-VALERY          96   26:00 
             Elisa WOLF                          32:53 
             Victor APOSTOL                 96   41:05 

   10     41 7407RA SOS 74                           1:41:33 
             François GINTZBURGER           67   26:58 
             Jonas MAYORAZ                  97   31:09 
             François GINTZBURGER           67   43:26 

   11     32 6911RA CSMR                             1:55:40 
             Jonathan ROCHE                 97   30:08 
             Noëllie BASSET                 98   51:50 
             Antoine CHAVEE                 98   33:42 

   12     29 2607RA CO2                              2:27:19 
             Perrine GARON                  98   51:07 
             Baptiste LALANNE               00   43:12 
             Elliot GARON                   00   53:00 


          30 2607RA CO2                                   pm 
             Dorian BENOIT                  01   21:44 
             Tom BIELAKOFF                  02      pm 
             Ninon KESMEDJIAN               96   43:16 

          42 4201RA NOSE                                  pm 
             Etienne LOPEZ                  96      pm 
             Antoine REYNAUD                96   29:38 
             Etienne LOPEZ                  96   29:16 




Relais Très Jeunes  (3)     

    1     48 7305RA ECHO 73                            25:29 
             Antonin BODY                   02    9:49 
             Arnaud DIDIER                  01   15:40 

    2     49 7305RA ECHO 73                            32:10 
             Diane BODY                     03   10:44 
             Anais BORNARD                  02   21:26 

    3     53 5907NO T.A.D.                             32:40 
             Nils MOREL                          14:04 
             Aline CORBIN                        18:36 




Relais Hommes Open  (6)     

    1     18 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                        2:17:07 
             Benoit DEROUX                  89   39:36 
             Ludovic DUDOIGNON              71   26:36 
             Julie FAIVRE                   75   29:48 
             Ludovic DUDOIGNON              71   41:07 

    2     21 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                  3:09:40 
             Damien PAULET                  67   46:43 
             Mireille JACOMINO              62   43:11 
             Damien PAULET                  67   25:52 
             Michel MASSON                  50 1:13:54 

    3     19 6911RA CSMR                             3:10:58 
             Matthieu FOURNY                72   45:03 
             Philippe CHAVEE                66   49:35 
             Mathieu KERN-GILLARD           88   24:32 
             Christophe ROBICHON            68 1:11:48 


          17 2105BO ADOChenôve                            pm 
             Franck MOREL                   72   45:51 
             Estelle LAPERNAT               72 1:03:52 
             Fabienne ARONDEAU                      pm 
             Denis ARONDEAU                         pm 

          20 7403RA CSA-EMHM                              pm 
             Michel DENAIX                  60   40:40 
             Alexandre LAFARGE              88   24:21 
             Michel DENAIX                  60   29:22 
             Alexandre LAFARGE              88      pm 

          16 2105BO ADOChenôve                           abs 



Relais Dames Open  (1)      

          28 7305RA ECHO 73                              abs 



Relais Jeunes Open  (5)     

    1     45 2605RA VSO                              1:23:23 
             Antoine COURSIER               97   21:10 
             Emma CORBIN                    98   36:57 
             Jean LE PENNEC                 97   25:16 

    2     46 2605RA VSO                              1:28:03 
             Merlin MOREAU                  99   20:52 
             Marine DUDOIGNON               00   37:08 
             Antoine SIMON                  96   30:03 

    3     47 2605RA VSO                              1:57:33 
             Mariane CORBIN                 00   30:26 
             Alban SIMON                    00   47:42 
             Corentin DUMEZ                 97   39:25 


          43 3811RA GUC-CO                                pm 
             Leslie GENNARO                 97   29:47 
             GASPARD ROUSSET                01      pm 
             Mathis GENNARO                 00   34:29 

          44 2607RA CO2                                   pm 
             Nathan LE GLAND                96      pm 
             Ismaël BLANC-COQUAND           99   26:02 
             Anna BERRARD                   97   27:33