Moyenne Distance GARAGNAS 2012lun. 15/10/2012 20:13
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Nom                        Club                            Temps 



H10  (10)                 2.4 km   10 P           

    1 Antonin BODY               7305RA ECHO 73                  20:38 
    2 Guillaume DUMEZ            2605RA VSO                      22:30 
    3 Yoann BONORA               6906RA ALCO                     24:39 
    4 Simon PERRIN               4201RA NOSE                     33:41 
    5 Tom BIELAKOFF              2607RA CO2                      40:52 
    6 Léo GRATALOUP              4201RA NOSE                     43:36 
    7 Romain PICHARD             6911RA CSMR                     47:46 

      Nils MOREL                 5907NO T.A.D.                      pm 
      Clement MONTEMONT          3810RA ORIENTALP                   pm 
      Gabriel BONNAVEIRA         2606RA LOUP                       abs 



H12  (8)                  2.4 km   10 P           

    1 Roman PLAGNOL              2605RA VSO                      19:04 
    2 Lucas MONTEMONT            3810RA ORIENTALP                23:40 
    3 Erwan CROCHU               2604RA C.R.O.C.O                26:23 
    4 Hugo RICHARD               NL NL                           30:31 
    5 Alban SIMON                2605RA VSO                      33:51 
    6 Maxime LONGINOTTI          2605RA VSO                      43:32 
    7 Thomas ZEMMACHE            2610RA L.O.V.                   47:10 

      Cyril BIER                 4201RA NOSE                   Abandon 



H14  (14)                 2.7 km   10 P           

    1 Tom BERRARD                2607RA CO2                      21:11 
    2 Adrien PICHARD             6911RA CSMR                     21:55 
    3 Léo VIGIER                 4203RA OE42                     26:38 
    4 YANN ALLES                 2610RA L.O.V.                   26:50 
    5 Lucien PICHARD             6911RA CSMR                     28:10 
    6 Antonin FERRAND            4203RA OE42                     30:40 
    7 Antoine CHAVEE             6911RA CSMR                     33:40 
    8 Ismaël BLANC-COQUAND       2607RA CO2                      34:14 
    9 Quentin DROUHIN            2607RA CO2                      38:20 
   10 Alexandre LIOGIER          NL NL                           43:23 
   11 Colas GINTZBURGER          7407RA SOS 74                   43:55 
   12 Merlin MOREAU              2605RA VSO                      43:58 
   13 Aurélien RABBE             4201RA NOSE                     45:35 
   14 Maël LAFOND                2605RA VSO                    1:12:35 



H16  (17)                 3.6 km   12 P           

    1 Marian BASSET              6911RA CSMR                     26:45 
    2 Lucas TOULIER--ANCIAN      6913RA CRAPAHUT                 28:24 
    3 Thomas CHABANCE            4201RA NOSE                     31:00 
    4 Paul RINGOT                6913RA CRAPAHUT                 31:11 
    5 Victor APOSTOL             4201RA NOSE                     33:20 
    6 Fleury ROUX                4201RA NOSE                     33:58 
    7 Noé MOREAU                 2605RA VSO                      36:03 
    8 Thibault GENISSEL          4203RA OE42                     40:37 
    9 Jean LE PENNEC             2605RA VSO                      41:58 
   10 Etienne LOPEZ              4201RA NOSE                     42:33 
   11 Antoine SIMON              2605RA VSO                      49:16 
   12 Quentin MARLIAC            4203RA OE42                     52:28 
   13 Victor PATARD              4203RA OE42                     56:10 
   14 Vincent XIMENEZ            3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT          59:37 
   15 Antoine COURSIER           2605RA VSO                    1:09:55 
   16 Corentin DUMEZ             2605RA VSO                    1:11:50 

      Fabien BONNAVEIRA          2606RA LOUP                       abs 



H18  (2)                  4.8 km   13 P           

    1 Loic LE GOFF               6307AU Balise 63                49:06 
    2 Fabien CHAILLARD           7305RA ECHO 73                1:00:13 



H20  (6)                  5.4 km   17 P           

    1 Remi BAUDOT                4201RA NOSE                     36:51 
    2 Maxime CHABANCE            4201RA NOSE                     42:42 
    3 Florentin BODY             7305RA ECHO 73                  43:34 
    4 Corentin ROUX              4201RA NOSE                     43:56 
    5 Quentin SIMON              2605RA VSO                    1:07:45 

      Alexis RINGOT              6913RA CRAPAHUT                   abs 



H21  (21)                 5.4 km   17 P           

    1 Lucas BASSET               6911RA CSMR                     31:24 
    2 Thibaut MAGNE              4201RA NOSE                     34:13 
    3 Olivier COUPAT             2606RA LOUP                     35:21 
    4 Benjamin LEPOUTRE          5907NO T.A.D.                   36:35 
    5 Benoit PEYVEL              8311AZ POLES                    38:52 
    6 Yoann GARDE                4203RA OE42                     39:03 
    7 Mathieu KERN-GILLARD       6911RA CSMR                     43:12 
    8 Timo HUUSARI               6911RA CSMR                     46:36 
    9 Gwénaël FAURE              2605RA VSO                      54:33 
   10 Florian OLIVIER            4203RA OE42                     56:43 
   11 Benoit DEROUX              2604RA C.R.O.C.O                57:34 
   12 Alois FORESTIER            NL NL                           59:51 
   13 Bruno LOUISON              4201RA NOSE                     59:54 
   14 Nans PERRIN                4201RA NOSE                   1:04:33 
   15 Pierre COURBIS             2607RA CO2                    1:06:30 
   16 Clement PLEVY              NL NL                         1:10:02 
   17 Yoann MINOT                6906RA ALCO                   1:17:53 
   18 aurélien NIVINOU           7719IF ERCO                   1:24:01 

      Francois THEBAULT          6913RA CRAPAHUT                   abs 
   nc Thomas ROUILLER            4203RA OE42                   1:04:37 
   nc Julien JOURJON             NL NL                         1:08:17 



H35  (11)                 5.4 km   17 P           

    1 David CHATELON             4203RA OE42                     41:52 
    2 Francois PLAGNOL           2605RA VSO                      55:09 
    3 Eric MONNIER               2610RA L.O.V.                   56:16 
    4 Nicolas GHIBAUDO           4203RA OE42                     56:36 
    5 Gaël DIRAISON              3811RA GUC-CO                   59:06 
    6 Olivier CHARBONNIER        4203RA OE42                   1:00:30 
    7 Francois MARECHAL          3811RA GUC-CO                 1:11:15 
    8 Alexandre FALQ             4201RA NOSE                   1:16:38 
    9 François HUGUET            2605RA VSO                    1:21:11 
   10 Olivier SCHAEFFER          2607RA CO2                    1:33:30 

      Julien JEHL                6911RA CSMR                       abs 



H40  (25)                 4.8 km   13 P           

    1 Francois JANOD             7305RA ECHO 73                  46:46 
    2 Franck MOREL               5907NO T.A.D.                   47:01 
    3 Thierry BODY               7305RA ECHO 73                  47:23 
    4 Ludovic DUDOIGNON          2604RA C.R.O.C.O                52:35 
    5 Jean Marc CHABANCE         4201RA NOSE                     55:51 
    6 Laurent COULIARD           0111RA CO AMBERIEU              56:09 
    7 Philippe DUCRET            6906RA ALCO                     57:09 
    8 Laurent VALETTE            6913RA CRAPAHUT                 57:26 
    9 Damien PAULET              3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT          58:25 
   10 Patrick GRANGAUD           2606RA LOUP                     59:34 
   11 Jon COLES                  3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT          59:41 
   12 Vincent BOURGANEL          6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:03:14 
   13 Gil CORBIN                 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              1:03:54 
   14 Christophe CROCHU          2604RA C.R.O.C.O              1:04:36 
   15 Philippe BERRARD           2607RA CO2                    1:05:07 
   16 Christophe ROBICHON        6911RA CSMR                   1:09:31 
   17 Herve SIMON                2605RA VSO                    1:10:37 
   18 Sebastien DUCHAMP          6916RA GR69                   1:14:12 
   19 Benoit GENNARO             3811RA GUC-CO                 1:14:19 
   20 Jan VORWERK                4201RA NOSE                   1:15:05 
   21 Nicolas GREFF              0111RA CO AMBERIEU            1:18:01 
   22 David LORCHEL              6916RA GR69                   1:18:42 
   23 Fabien POINTEAU            2604RA C.R.O.C.O              1:19:46 
   24 Olivier JAVELAS            2605RA VSO                    1:28:47 

      Cyril ROMIEU               9404IF AS IGN                     abs 



H45  (12)                 4.8 km   13 P           

    1 Eric SILVESTRE             7305RA ECHO 73                  51:04 
    2 Patrice BORNARD            7305RA ECHO 73                  52:01 
    3 Olivier BASSET             6911RA CSMR                     52:58 
    4 Francois TOULIER           6913RA CRAPAHUT                 57:29 
    5 Eric MONDON                4299RA INDIVIDUEL             1:08:27 
    6 J-Luc THOMASSIN            6906RA ALCO                   1:17:03 
    7 Eric LEVESY                3810RA ORIENTALP              1:23:38 
    8 François GINTZBURGER       7407RA SOS 74                 1:29:21 
    9 J-Ch DEROBERT-MAZURE       6307AU Balise 63              1:35:09 
   10 Philippe CHAVEE            6911RA CSMR                   1:36:31 
   11 Patrice RIVOLLIER          4201RA NOSE                   1:48:12 
   12 Philippe LIOGIER           NL NL                         2:02:48 



H50  (12)                 3.6 km   12 P           

    1 Patrice MONTEMONT          3810RA ORIENTALP                36:14 
    2 Eric MERMIN                3810RA ORIENTALP                38:49 
    3 Bruno MERCIER              2699RA INDIVIDUEL               41:09 
    4 Eric VAUCHE                6307AU Balise 63                50:56 
    5 Pierre BONNARDIN           6911RA CSMR                     51:27 
    6 Thierry HENROT             4206RA C.R.R.A.                 53:54 
    7 Xavier GILLARD             6911RA CSMR                   1:03:15 
    8 Eric MOSSET                7407RA SOS 74                 1:04:20 
    9 Christian FERREOL          4206RA C.R.R.A.               1:12:37 
   10 Gerard VALLAT              4203RA OE42                   1:16:56 
   11 Bruno AMORICH              3810RA ORIENTALP              1:22:24 

      Eric FERRAND               4203RA OE42                        pm 



H55  (4)                  3.6 km   12 P           

    1 J-Pierre MAZARD            6911RA CSMR                     46:08 
    2 Robert BONHOMME            6307AU Balise 63                46:24 
    3 Bernard MINOT              6906RA ALCO                     54:08 
    4 Philippe BOURSEAUX         2605RA VSO                      55:00 



H60  (8)                  3.1 km   11 P           

    1 Jean DERMINE               3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT          27:35 
    2 Roland THIEVENAZ           3811RA GUC-CO                   36:31 
    3 Robert BASTARD             6911RA CSMR                     37:56 
    4 J-Claude RAGACHE           3811RA GUC-CO                   50:06 
    5 Roger ANNE                 0111RA CO AMBERIEU              53:29 
    6 J-Marc JOURDAN             2605RA VSO                    1:04:27 
    7 Christian PLAGNE           4204RA Boussole en F.         1:05:31 
    8 Michel BOURRIN             4203RA OE42                   1:07:31 



H65  (1)                  3.1 km   11 P           

    1 Alain ANTOINE              2605RA VSO                      41:14 



H70  (2)                  3.1 km   11 P           

    1 J-Paul EUZEN               6911RA CSMR                     48:21 
    2 Bernard MERCEY             4201RA NOSE                   1:04:17 



D10  (6)                  2.4 km   10 P           

    1 Diane BODY                 7305RA ECHO 73                  23:07 
    2 Liv CHARBONNIER            4203RA OE42                     35:07 
    3 Anais BORNARD              7305RA ECHO 73                  36:48 
    4 Liv COUPAT                 2606RA LOUP                     37:16 
    5 Aline CORBIN               2604RA C.R.O.C.O                56:30 

   nc Heidi ARTAUD               NL NL                              pm 



D12  (5)                  2.4 km   10 P           

    1 Elise FERRAND              4203RA OE42                     21:05 
    2 Aurelie DROIN              4201RA NOSE                     21:57 
    3 Solène MARLIAC             4203RA OE42                     24:53 
    4 Manon ARMAND               2610RA L.O.V.                   27:55 
    5 Marion LIOGIER             NL NL                           40:02 



D14  (11)                 2.7 km   10 P           

    1 Lise BONORA                6906RA ALCO                     28:32 
    2 Anais FLORI                4201RA NOSE                     31:10 
    3 Marion DIDIER              7305RA ECHO 73                  31:49 
    4 Sarah BONNET-MICHEL        2610RA L.O.V.                   34:30 
    5 Camille VORWERK            4201RA NOSE                     40:09 
    6 Marine VORWERK             4201RA NOSE                     40:43 
    7 Perrine GARON              2607RA CO2                      45:54 
    8 Soraya PERREARD-GARIN      7407RA SOS 74                   49:03 
    9 Pauline LAFFRET VALENTIN   2607RA CO2                      58:35 
   10 Martine JUILLAN            3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        1:10:08 

      Alice MONDON               NL NL                              pm 



D16  (10)                 3.1 km   11 P           

    1 Anna BERRARD               2607RA CO2                      28:18 
    2 Mathilde BODY              7305RA ECHO 73                  29:24 
    3 Paula STARKE               6913RA CRAPAHUT                 29:47 
    4 Julie BORNARD              7305RA ECHO 73                  33:26 
    5 Solène DROIN               4201RA NOSE                     33:52 
    6 Marion VALETTE             6913RA CRAPAHUT                 34:54 
    7 Isaline RIVOLLIER          4201RA NOSE                     36:05 
    8 Marine BONORA              6906RA ALCO                     42:03 
    9 Leslie GENNARO             3811RA GUC-CO                   59:43 

      Perrine DESCOURVIERES      7407RA SOS 74                      pm 



D18  (2)                  3.6 km   12 P           

    1 Manon BESSON               4201RA NOSE                     51:45 
    2 Emilie DEJARDIN            1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          56:10 



D20  (2)                  4.8 km   13 P           

    1 Isia BASSET                6911RA CSMR                     39:35 
    2 Emilie BACKSCHEIDER        5702LO CSAG METZ                46:55 



D21  (7)                  4.8 km   13 P           

    1 Hana BAJTOSOVA             4203RA OE42                     49:30 
    2 Karine PADEL               NL NL                         1:16:04 
    3 Elodie GRANJON             4201RA NOSE                   1:26:12 
    4 Rachel VERCASSON           2604RA C.R.O.C.O              1:31:05 
    5 Lise BONHOMME              6307AU Balise 63              1:34:48 

      anne laure DAVY            6916RA GR69                        pm 
      Elodie DUBOIS              9404IF AS IGN                     abs 



D35  (6)                  4.8 km   13 P           

    1 Laurence GAUDRILLIER       7305RA ECHO 73                1:14:33 
    2 Janick GONET               2607RA CO2                    1:15:57 
    3 Valerie GUEZENNEC          2605RA VSO                    1:20:41 
    4 Anne THOURET               4203RA OE42                   1:22:15 
    5 Alexandra FLOTTE           4201RA NOSE                   1:56:37 

      Céline BONNIN              4203RA OE42                       abs 



D40  (10)                 3.6 km   12 P           

    1 Veronique DECROIX          7407RA SOS 74                   45:57 
    2 Claude GUIDI               7406RA BAC CO                   47:50 
    3 Jocelyne DUDOIGNON         2604RA C.R.O.C.O                51:54 
    4 Johanne FREMONT            7407RA SOS 74                   53:07 
    5 Marketa CHAILLARD          7305RA ECHO 73                  54:33 
    6 Beatrice GENNARO           3811RA GUC-CO                 1:04:52 
    7 Isabelle VAYSSE            7305RA ECHO 73                1:05:59 
    8 Véronique GINTZBURGER      7407RA SOS 74                 1:29:57 

      Stephanie AUPERT           4201RA NOSE                        pm 
      Marianne RICHARD           NL NL                              pm 



D45  (12)                 3.6 km   12 P           

    1 Beatrice BONORA            6906RA ALCO                     44:55 
    2 Claire VALCHERA            3810RA ORIENTALP                46:51 
    3 Genevieve PELLETIER        6911RA CSMR                     48:17 
    4 Alison GOURD               3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT          55:10 
    5 Marianne BERRARD           2607RA CO2                      57:36 
    6 Anne SIMON                 2605RA VSO                    1:01:22 
    7 Christina FALGA            6911RA CSMR                   1:01:44 
    8 Isabelle HOULLIER          0404PR Balise 04              1:01:58 
    9 Valérie GIRALDE-MOSSET     7407RA SOS 74                 1:05:46 
   10 Anne CHABANCE              4201RA NOSE                   1:08:05 

      Nadege XIMENEZ             3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT             pm 
      Agnes BODY                 7305RA ECHO 73                     pm 



D50  (4)                  3.1 km   11 P           

    1 Mireille JACOMINO          3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT          48:04 
    2 Annie COMBET               4203RA OE42                     50:45 
    3 Isabelle DERMINE           3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT          58:33 
    4 Elisabe KERN-GILLARD       6911RA CSMR                   1:33:48 



D55  (9)                  3.1 km   11 P           

    1 Renée REYNAUD              6307AU Balise 63                42:43 
    2 M-Francoise BOURRIN        4203RA OE42                   1:04:04 
    3 Daniele GATY               4203RA OE42                   1:06:41 
    4 M-Christine FERRAND        3811RA GUC-CO                 1:09:07 
    5 Martine CERET              4203RA OE42                   1:18:57 
    6 Anne RAVAT                 NL NL                         1:22:13 
    7 Martine GUET               6906RA ALCO                   1:23:23 
    8 Chantal LENFANT            3811RA GUC-CO                 1:25:14 

   nc Marie Christine CHOMET     NL NL                         2:42:38 



D60  (4)                  3.1 km   11 P           

    1 Eliane PLAGNE              4204RA Boussole en F.         1:01:33 
    2 Michele BONNET-LIGEON      4201RA NOSE                   1:16:02 

      Geneviève BOUILLET         3811RA GUC-CO                      pm 
      Francoise THIEVENAZ        3811RA GUC-CO                      pm 



D70  (1)                  3.1 km   11 P           

    1 A-Marie GROSJEAN           6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:13:18 



SrA  (6)                  5.4 km   17 P           

    1 J-Laurent BODY             7305RA ECHO 73                  44:42 
    2 Bruno LAURENT              7512IF RO'Paris               1:05:50 
    3 Olivier ARTAUD             4201RA NOSE                   1:06:37 

   nc Arnaud PERRIN              4201RA NOSE                     42:48 
   nc Valentin LEVESY            3810RA ORIENTALP                41:55 
   nc Nicolas RIO                4203RA OE42                     42:40 



SrB  (4)                  4.8 km   13 P           

    1 J-Claude GARDE             4203RA OE42                   1:02:42 
    2 Elisabeth COUPAT           2606RA LOUP                   1:03:07 
    3 Bruno BREDOUX              4201RA NOSE                   1:36:30 

      Philippe COUCHOUD          NL NL                              pm 



SrD  (7)                  3.1 km   11 P           

    1 Chloé DUDOIGNON            2605RA VSO                      31:00 
    2 Raphael MASLIAH            2610RA L.O.V.                   32:07 
    3 Juliette BASSET            6911RA CSMR                     32:43 
    4 Nicolas BORNARD            7305RA ECHO 73                  33:14 
    5 Salomé LEVESY              3810RA ORIENTALP                51:54 
    6 Emma CORBIN                2604RA C.R.O.C.O                52:37 
    7 Etienne KERN-GILLARD       6911RA CSMR                     56:56 



SrE  (10)                 2.7 km   10 P           

    1 Mathis GENNARO             3811RA GUC-CO                   19:59 
    2 Sabin COUPAT               2606RA LOUP                     21:28 
    3 Victor GONET               2607RA CO2                      22:31 
    4 Pablo GINER                4203RA OE42                     26:42 
    5 Elliot GARON               2607RA CO2                      30:48 
    6 Mathieu VALETTE            6913RA CRAPAHUT                 33:40 
    7 Lisa XIMENEZ               3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT          39:40 
    8 Mariane CORBIN             2604RA C.R.O.C.O                48:13 
    9 Marine DUDOIGNON           2604RA C.R.O.C.O                49:00 
   10 Lucie DESCOMBES            2607RA CO2                      49:54 



SsB  (3)                  4.8 km   13 P           

    1 Florian BELUZE             2605RA VSO                    1:01:05 
    2 Nicolas RICHARD            NL NL                         1:12:56 
    3 Pierre-Marie SEDAT         6911RA CSMR                   1:33:25 



SsC  (9)                  3.6 km   12 P           

    1 Pierre Yves MEYER          7406RA BAC CO                   51:49 
    2 Simon CHEVANCE             3811RA GUC-CO                 1:01:35 
    3 Claire GRANGE              NL NL                         1:11:29 
    4 Christophe VOUTSINAS       6906RA ALCO                   1:12:09 
    5 Mickael BIDET              NL NL                         1:17:56 
    6 Jérôme POCACHARD           6911RA CSMR                   1:19:53 
    7 Caroline FLEURY            6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:34:59 

      Thierry MOREAU             NL NL                             abs 
   nc Isabelle SCHAEFFER         NL NL                           54:26 



SsD  (10)                 3.1 km   11 P           

    1 Isabelle VALETTE           6913RA CRAPAHUT                 59:11 
    2 Fabienne BORNARD           7305RA ECHO 73                1:02:36 
    3 Elisabeth HUGUET           NL NL                         1:09:17 
    4 Catherine LIOGIER          NL NL                         1:19:34 
    5 Estelle RIVIERE            2607RA CO2                    1:29:44 

      Marie-helene DROIN         4201RA NOSE                        pm 
      Romain DUCRET              6906RA ALCO                        pm 
      Veronique RINGOT           6913RA CRAPAHUT                    pm 
   nc Long DUONG                 NL NL                         1:49:42 
   nc Julie PLEVY                NL NL                         1:19:03 



SsE  (4)                  2.7 km   10 P           

    1 Laurent BONORA             6906RA ALCO                     32:25 
    2 Céline PERRIN              NL NL                           33:27 
    3 Arnaud COUCHOUD            4203RA OE42                     40:56 

   nc Sylvie OSSARD              NL NL                         1:03:30 



SsF  (2)                  2.4 km   10 P           

    1 Maelyne RAMBAUD            2610RA L.O.V.                   29:17 
    2 Clément FLORI              4201RA NOSE                     32:46 



Jal  (18)                 6.9 km   12 P           

    1 Arthur PERRIN              4201RA NOSE                     27:11 
    2 Yann CHABANCE              4201RA NOSE                     31:40 
    3 Zoe MEYER                  7406RA BAC CO                   34:49 
    4 Colin HABOUZIT             4201RA NOSE                     37:04 
    5 Clemence GARDE             4203RA OE42                     38:48 
    6 Maëliss BONNARD            4203RA OE42                     39:02 
    7 Lucine GINTZBURGER         7407RA SOS 74                   41:43 
    8 Annette COUPAT             2606RA LOUP                     45:42 
    9 Lucie PERRIN               4201RA NOSE                     49:04 
   10 Louka OLIVIER              NL NL                           51:18 
   11 Liv PERRIN                 NL NL                         1:00:06 
   12 Vanessa CARTERON           4201RA NOSE                   1:01:00 
   13 Louna CHATELON             4203RA OE42                   1:03:36 
   14 Maé CHATELON               4203RA OE42                   1:13:44 
   15 Alyzée BODY                7305RA ECHO 73                1:33:58 
   16 Titouane JANOD             NL NL                         1:50:16 

      Thibaut MARECHAL           NL NL                              pm 
   nc Jeromine JANOD             NL NL                         1:51:36