Moyenne Distance GARAGNAS 2012lun. 15/10/2012 20:18
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



A  (44)                 5.4 km   17 P                      

    1     71 Lucas BASSET                 91 6911RA CSMR                   H21        31:24 
    2     34 Thibaut MAGNE                81 4201RA NOSE                   H21        34:13 
    3    252 Olivier COUPAT               73 2606RA LOUP                   H21        35:21 
    4    185 Benjamin LEPOUTRE            89 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21        36:35 
    5      8 Remi BAUDOT                  93 4201RA NOSE                   H20        36:51 
    6    781 Benoit PEYVEL                79 8311AZ POLES                  H21        38:52 
    7    210 Yoann GARDE                  84 4203RA OE42                   H21        39:03 
    8    511 David CHATELON               77 4203RA OE42                   H35        41:52 
    9      9 Maxime CHABANCE              94 4201RA NOSE                   H20        42:42 
   10     70 Mathieu KERN-GILLARD         88 6911RA CSMR                   H21        43:12 
   11    134 Florentin BODY               94 7305RA ECHO 73                H20        43:34 
   12    193 Corentin ROUX                94 4201RA NOSE                   H20        43:56 
   13    179 J-Laurent BODY               69 7305RA ECHO 73                SrA        44:42 
   14     72 Timo HUUSARI                 89 6911RA CSMR                   H21        46:36 
   15    156 Gwénaël FAURE                79 2605RA VSO                    H21        54:33 
   16    155 Francois PLAGNOL             77 2605RA VSO                    H35        55:09 
   17     36 Eric MONNIER                 76 2610RA L.O.V.                 H35        56:16 
   18    241 Nicolas GHIBAUDO             74 4203RA OE42                   H35        56:36 
   19    223 Florian OLIVIER              81 4203RA OE42                   H21        56:43 
   20    147 Benoit DEROUX                89 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              H21        57:34 
   21     83 Gaël DIRAISON                74 3811RA GUC-CO                 H35        59:06 
   22        Alois FORESTIER                 NL NL                         H21        59:51 
   23     26 Bruno LOUISON                78 4201RA NOSE                   H21        59:54 
   24    226 Olivier CHARBONNIER          74 4203RA OE42                   H35      1:00:30 
   25    192 Nans PERRIN                  80 4201RA NOSE                   H21      1:04:33 
   26      6 Bruno LAURENT                69 7512IF RO'Paris               SrA      1:05:50 
   27    102 Pierre COURBIS               85 2607RA CO2                    H21      1:06:30 
   28     21 Olivier ARTAUD               72 4201RA NOSE                   SrA      1:06:37 
   29    178 Quentin SIMON                93 2605RA VSO                    H20      1:07:45 
   30        Clement PLEVY                   NL NL                         H21      1:10:02 
   31     94 Francois MARECHAL            76 3811RA GUC-CO                 H35      1:11:15 
   32     25 Alexandre FALQ               75 4201RA NOSE                   H35      1:16:38 
   33     45 Yoann MINOT                  89 6906RA ALCO                   H21      1:17:53 
   34    174 François HUGUET              76 2605RA VSO                    H35      1:21:11 
   35        aurélien NIVINOU             86 7719IF ERCO                   H21      1:24:01 
   36    101 Olivier SCHAEFFER            73 2607RA CO2                    H35      1:33:30 

          44 Francois THEBAULT            80 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H21          abs 
          60 Julien JEHL                  75 6911RA CSMR                   H35          abs 
         249 Alexis RINGOT                93 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H20          abs 
   nc    191 Arnaud PERRIN                96 4201RA NOSE                   SrA        42:48 
   nc    232 Valentin LEVESY              95 3810RA ORIENTALP              SrA        41:55 
   nc    242 Nicolas RIO                  95 4203RA OE42                   SrA        42:40 
   nc   1000 Thomas ROUILLER                 4203RA OE42                   H21      1:04:37 
   nc   1010 Julien JOURJON                  NL NL                         H21      1:08:17 



B  (61)                 4.8 km   13 P                      

    1     73 Isia BASSET                  93 6911RA CSMR                   D20        39:35 
    2     29 Francois JANOD               72 7305RA ECHO 73                H40        46:46 
    3      7 Emilie BACKSCHEIDER          93 5702LO CSAG METZ              D20        46:55 
    4    131 Franck MOREL                 72 5907NO T.A.D.                 H40        47:01 
    5    133 Thierry BODY                 68 7305RA ECHO 73                H40        47:23 
    6     58 Loic LE GOFF                 94 6307AU Balise 63              H18        49:06 
    7    211 Hana BAJTOSOVA               84 4203RA OE42                   D21        49:30 
    8    510 Eric SILVESTRE               66 7305RA ECHO 73                H45        51:04 
    9        Patrice BORNARD              66 7305RA ECHO 73                H45        52:01 
   10    149 Ludovic DUDOIGNON            71 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              H40        52:35 
   11     75 Olivier BASSET               63 6911RA CSMR                   H45        52:58 
   12     22 Jean Marc CHABANCE           69 4201RA NOSE                   H40        55:51 
   13     56 Laurent COULIARD             70 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            H40        56:09 
   14    208 Philippe DUCRET              69 6906RA ALCO                   H40        57:09 
   15   1001 Laurent VALETTE              68 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H40        57:26 
   16     98 Francois TOULIER             67 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H45        57:29 
   17    123 Damien PAULET                67 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        H40        58:25 
   18      2 Patrick GRANGAUD             70 2606RA LOUP                   H40        59:34 
   19    117 Jon COLES                    68 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        H40        59:41 
   20    778 Fabien CHAILLARD             94 7305RA ECHO 73                H18      1:00:13 
   21    170 Florian BELUZE               80 2605RA VSO                    SsB      1:01:05 
   22    213 J-Claude GARDE               60 4203RA OE42                   SrB      1:02:42 
   23    253 Elisabeth COUPAT             72 2606RA LOUP                   SrB      1:03:07 
   24    100 Vincent BOURGANEL            70 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H40      1:03:14 
   25    143 Gil CORBIN                   71 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              H40      1:03:54 
   26    145 Christophe CROCHU            68 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              H40      1:04:36 
   27    103 Philippe BERRARD             71 2607RA CO2                    H40      1:05:07 
   28    154 Eric MONDON                  63 4299RA INDIVIDUEL             H45      1:08:27 
   29     74 Christophe ROBICHON          68 6911RA CSMR                   H40      1:09:31 
   30    173 Herve SIMON                  68 2605RA VSO                    H40      1:10:37 
   31    247 Nicolas RICHARD              75 NL NL                         SsB      1:12:56 
   32    228 Sebastien DUCHAMP            70 6916RA GR69                   H40      1:14:12 
   33     84 Benoit GENNARO               70 3811RA GUC-CO                 H40      1:14:19 
   34    180 Laurence GAUDRILLIER         75 7305RA ECHO 73                D35      1:14:33 
   35     27 Jan VORWERK                  72 4201RA NOSE                   H40      1:15:05 
   36    104 Janick GONET                 73 2607RA CO2                    D35      1:15:57 
   37    998 Karine PADEL                    NL NL                         D21      1:16:04 
   38     53 J-Luc THOMASSIN              67 6906RA ALCO                   H45      1:17:03 
   39     57 Nicolas GREFF                71 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            H40      1:18:01 
   40    517 David LORCHEL                69 6916RA GR69                   H40      1:18:42 
   41    151 Fabien POINTEAU              68 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              H40      1:19:46 
   42    157 Valerie GUEZENNEC            77 2605RA VSO                    D35      1:20:41 
   43    224 Anne THOURET                 74 4203RA OE42                   D35      1:22:15 
   44    230 Eric LEVESY                  65 3810RA ORIENTALP              H45      1:23:38 
   45     35 Elodie GRANJON               88 4201RA NOSE                   D21      1:26:12 
   46    165 Olivier JAVELAS              70 2605RA VSO                    H40      1:28:47 
   47    200 François GINTZBURGER         67 7407RA SOS 74                 H45      1:29:21 
   48    152 Rachel VERCASSON             88 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              D21      1:31:05 
   49     65 Pierre-Marie SEDAT           74 6911RA CSMR                   SsB      1:33:25 
   50    127 Lise BONHOMME                89 6307AU Balise 63              D21      1:34:48 
   51     33 J-Ch DEROBERT-MAZURE         67 6307AU Balise 63              H45      1:35:09 
   52        Bruno BREDOUX                62 4201RA NOSE                   SrB      1:36:30 
   53     68 Philippe CHAVEE              66 6911RA CSMR                   H45      1:36:31 
   54     10 Patrice RIVOLLIER            66 4201RA NOSE                   H45      1:48:12 
   55        Alexandra FLOTTE             73 4201RA NOSE                   D35      1:56:37 
   56        Philippe LIOGIER                NL NL                         H45      2:02:48 

         126 anne laure DAVY              82 6916RA GR69                   D21           pm 
             Philippe COUCHOUD               NL NL                         SrB           pm 
         137 Cyril ROMIEU                 71 9404IF AS IGN                 H40          abs 
         138 Elodie DUBOIS                88 9404IF AS IGN                 D21          abs 
         229 Céline BONNIN                74 4203RA OE42                   D35          abs 



C  (66)                 3.6 km   12 P                      

    1     78 Marian BASSET                96 6911RA CSMR                   H16        26:45 
    2     99 Lucas TOULIER--ANCIAN        96 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H16        28:24 
    3     14 Thomas CHABANCE              96 4201RA NOSE                   H16        31:00 
    4    250 Paul RINGOT                  97 6913RA CRAPAHUT               H16        31:11 
    5     11 Victor APOSTOL               96 4201RA NOSE                   H16        33:20 
    6     16 Fleury ROUX                  97 4201RA NOSE                   H16        33:58 
    7    158 Noé MOREAU                   97 2605RA VSO                    H16        36:03 
    8    204 Patrice MONTEMONT            61 3810RA ORIENTALP              H50        36:14 
    9        Eric MERMIN                  61 3810RA ORIENTALP              H50        38:49 
   10    216 Thibault GENISSEL            96 4203RA OE42                   H16        40:37 
   11     28 Bruno MERCIER                59 2699RA INDIVIDUEL             H50        41:09 
   12    160 Jean LE PENNEC               97 2605RA VSO                    H16        41:58 
   13     15 Etienne LOPEZ                96 4201RA NOSE                   H16        42:33 
   14     48 Beatrice BONORA              67 6906RA ALCO                   D45        44:55 
   15    194 Veronique DECROIX            67 7407RA SOS 74                 D40        45:57 
   16     77 J-Pierre MAZARD              55 6911RA CSMR                   H55        46:08 
   17    128 Robert BONHOMME              56 6307AU Balise 63              H55        46:24 
   18    207 Claire VALCHERA              67 3810RA ORIENTALP              D45        46:51 
   19   2001 Claude GUIDI                    7406RA BAC CO                 D40        47:50 
   20     76 Genevieve PELLETIER          60 6911RA CSMR                   D45        48:17 
   21    177 Antoine SIMON                96 2605RA VSO                    H16        49:16 
   22      1 Eric VAUCHE                  59 6307AU Balise 63              H50        50:56 
   23     66 Pierre BONNARDIN             58 6911RA CSMR                   H50        51:27 
   24     13 Manon BESSON                 95 4201RA NOSE                   D18        51:45 
   25   2000 Pierre Yves MEYER               7406RA BAC CO                 SsC        51:49 
   26    148 Jocelyne DUDOIGNON           68 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              D40        51:54 
   27    235 Quentin MARLIAC              97 4203RA OE42                   H16        52:28 
   28    195 Johanne FREMONT              69 7407RA SOS 74                 D40        53:07 
   29    189 Thierry HENROT               59 4206RA C.R.R.A.               H50        53:54 
   30     46 Bernard MINOT                54 6906RA ALCO                   H55        54:08 
   31    227 Marketa CHAILLARD            68 7305RA ECHO 73                D40        54:33 
   32    171 Philippe BOURSEAUX           53 2605RA VSO                    H55        55:00 
   33    118 Alison GOURD                 67 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        D45        55:10 
   34     96 Emilie DEJARDIN              94 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D18        56:10 
   34    243 Victor PATARD                96 4203RA OE42                   H16        56:10 
   36    105 Marianne BERRARD             66 2607RA CO2                    D45        57:36 
   37    120 Vincent XIMENEZ              96 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        H16        59:37 
   38    176 Anne SIMON                   67 2605RA VSO                    D45      1:01:22 
   39     85 Simon CHEVANCE               78 3811RA GUC-CO                 SsC      1:01:35 
   40     67 Christina FALGA              64 6911RA CSMR                   D45      1:01:44 
   41     97 Isabelle HOULLIER            63 0404PR Balise 04              D45      1:01:58 
   42     61 Xavier GILLARD               62 6911RA CSMR                   H50      1:03:15 
   43   1004 Eric MOSSET                  58 7407RA SOS 74                 H50      1:04:20 
   44     91 Beatrice GENNARO             69 3811RA GUC-CO                 D40      1:04:52 
   45    198 Valérie GIRALDE-MOSSET       65 7407RA SOS 74                 D45      1:05:46 
   46     30 Isabelle VAYSSE              71 7305RA ECHO 73                D40      1:05:59 
   47        Anne CHABANCE                66 4201RA NOSE                   D45      1:08:05 
   48    161 Antoine COURSIER             97 2605RA VSO                    H16      1:09:55 
   49    244 Claire GRANGE                72 NL NL                         SsC      1:11:29 
   50    159 Corentin DUMEZ               97 2605RA VSO                    H16      1:11:50 
   51     54 Christophe VOUTSINAS         73 6906RA ALCO                   SsC      1:12:09 
   52    190 Christian FERREOL            61 4206RA C.R.R.A.               H50      1:12:37 
   53    219 Gerard VALLAT                58 4203RA OE42                   H50      1:16:56 
   54    999 Mickael BIDET                   NL NL                         SsC      1:17:56 
   55     64 Jérôme POCACHARD             73 6911RA CSMR                   SsC      1:19:53 
   56    233 Bruno AMORICH                59 3810RA ORIENTALP              H50      1:22:24 
   57    199 Véronique GINTZBURGER        69 7407RA SOS 74                 D40      1:29:57 
   58    153 Caroline FLEURY              78 6913RA CRAPAHUT               SsC      1:34:59 

          12 Stephanie AUPERT             71 4201RA NOSE                   D40           pm 
         122 Nadege XIMENEZ               67 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        D45           pm 
         132 Agnes BODY                   65 7305RA ECHO 73                D45           pm 
         239 Eric FERRAND                 61 4203RA OE42                   H50           pm 
         245 Marianne RICHARD             74 NL NL                         D40           pm 
          42 Fabien BONNAVEIRA            97 2606RA LOUP                   H16          abs 
         234 Thierry MOREAU               73 NL NL                         SsC          abs 
   nc        Isabelle SCHAEFFER              NL NL                         SsC        54:26 



D  (56)                 3.1 km   11 P                      

    1    125 Jean DERMINE                 50 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        H60        27:35 
    2    106 Anna BERRARD                 97 2607RA CO2                    D16        28:18 
    3    135 Mathilde BODY                96 7305RA ECHO 73                D16        29:24 
    4      5 Paula STARKE                 96 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D16        29:47 
    5    164 Chloé DUDOIGNON              98 2605RA VSO                    SrD        31:00 
    6     37 Raphael MASLIAH              98 2610RA L.O.V.                 SrD        32:07 
    7     79 Juliette BASSET              98 6911RA CSMR                   SrD        32:43 
    8   1006 Nicolas BORNARD              98 7305RA ECHO 73                SrD        33:14 
    9    512 Julie BORNARD                96 7305RA ECHO 73                D16        33:26 
   10     17 Solène DROIN                 97 4201RA NOSE                   D16        33:52 
   11      4 Marion VALETTE               97 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D16        34:54 
   12     18 Isaline RIVOLLIER            96 4201RA NOSE                   D16        36:05 
   13     93 Roland THIEVENAZ             51 3811RA GUC-CO                 H60        36:31 
   14    248 Robert BASTARD               50 6911RA CSMR                   H60        37:56 
   15    162 Alain ANTOINE                47 2605RA VSO                    H65        41:14 
   16     47 Marine BONORA                96 6906RA ALCO                   D16        42:03 
   17    129 Renée REYNAUD                57 6307AU Balise 63              D55        42:43 
   18    124 Mireille JACOMINO            62 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        D50        48:04 
   19     59 J-Paul EUZEN                 40 6911RA CSMR                   H70        48:21 
   20     86 J-Claude RAGACHE             49 3811RA GUC-CO                 H60        50:06 
   21    225 Annie COMBET                 60 4203RA OE42                   D50        50:45 
   22    231 Salomé LEVESY                98 3810RA ORIENTALP              SrD        51:54 
   23    142 Emma CORBIN                  98 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              SrD        52:37 
   24     55 Roger ANNE                   48 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            H60        53:29 
   25     63 Etienne KERN-GILLARD         98 6911RA CSMR                   SrD        56:56 
   26    184 Isabelle DERMINE             62 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        D50        58:33 
   27   1008 Isabelle VALETTE             69 6913RA CRAPAHUT               SsD        59:11 
   28     87 Leslie GENNARO               97 3811RA GUC-CO                 D16        59:43 
   29    187 Eliane PLAGNE                51 4204RA Boussole en F.         D60      1:01:33 
   30   1002 Fabienne BORNARD             69 7305RA ECHO 73                SsD      1:02:36 
   31    221 M-Francoise BOURRIN          55 4203RA OE42                   D55      1:04:04 
   32    515 Bernard MERCEY               40 4201RA NOSE                   H70      1:04:17 
   33    169 J-Marc JOURDAN               51 2605RA VSO                    H60      1:04:27 
   34    186 Christian PLAGNE             48 4204RA Boussole en F.         H60      1:05:31 
   35    218 Daniele GATY                 55 4203RA OE42                   D55      1:06:41 
   36    222 Michel BOURRIN               51 4203RA OE42                   H60      1:07:31 
   37     95 M-Christine FERRAND          57 3811RA GUC-CO                 D55      1:09:07 
   38        Elisabeth HUGUET                NL NL                         SsD      1:09:17 
   39    513 A-Marie GROSJEAN             37 6913RA CRAPAHUT               D70      1:13:18 
   40    514 Michele BONNET-LIGEON        52 4201RA NOSE                   D60      1:16:02 
   41    220 Martine CERET                56 4203RA OE42                   D55      1:18:57 
   42        Catherine LIOGIER               NL NL                         SsD      1:19:34 
   43        Anne RAVAT                      NL NL                         D55      1:22:13 
   44     52 Martine GUET                 53 6906RA ALCO                   D55      1:23:23 
   45     90 Chantal LENFANT              57 3811RA GUC-CO                 D55      1:25:14 
   46    107 Estelle RIVIERE              85 2607RA CO2                    SsD      1:29:44 
   47     62 Elisabe KERN-GILLARD         61 6911RA CSMR                   D50      1:33:48 

          24 Marie-helene DROIN           65 4201RA NOSE                   SsD           pm 
          89 Geneviève BOUILLET           51 3811RA GUC-CO                 D60           pm 
          92 Francoise THIEVENAZ          52 3811RA GUC-CO                 D60           pm 
         203 Perrine DESCOURVIERES        97 7407RA SOS 74                 D16           pm 
         209 Romain DUCRET                97 6906RA ALCO                   SsD           pm 
         251 Veronique RINGOT             63 6913RA CRAPAHUT               SsD           pm 
   nc        Long DUONG                      NL NL                         SsD      1:49:42 
   nc        Marie Christine CHOMET          NL NL                         D55      2:42:38 
   nc        Julie PLEVY                     NL NL                         SsD      1:19:03 



E  (39)                 2.7 km   10 P                      

    1     88 Mathis GENNARO               00 3811RA GUC-CO                 SrE        19:59 
    2    114 Tom BERRARD                  98 2607RA CO2                    H14        21:11 
    3    254 Sabin COUPAT                 00 2606RA LOUP                   SrE        21:28 
    4     80 Adrien PICHARD               98 6911RA CSMR                   H14        21:55 
    5    109 Victor GONET                 01 2607RA CO2                    SrE        22:31 
    6    240 Léo VIGIER                   99 4203RA OE42                   H14        26:38 
    7    217 Pablo GINER                  01 4203RA OE42                   SrE        26:42 
    8     38 YANN ALLES                   99 2610RA L.O.V.                 H14        26:50 
    9     81 Lucien PICHARD               99 6911RA CSMR                   H14        28:10 
   10     50 Lise BONORA                  99 6906RA ALCO                   D14        28:32 
   11    238 Antonin FERRAND              98 4203RA OE42                   H14        30:40 
   12    111 Elliot GARON                 00 2607RA CO2                    SrE        30:48 
   13     31 Anais FLORI                  98 4201RA NOSE                   D14        31:10 
   14    181 Marion DIDIER                98 7305RA ECHO 73                D14        31:49 
   15     49 Laurent BONORA               65 6906RA ALCO                   SsE        32:25 
   16   1012 Céline PERRIN                   NL NL                         SsE        33:27 
   17      3 Mathieu VALETTE              00 6913RA CRAPAHUT               SrE        33:40 
   17     69 Antoine CHAVEE               98 6911RA CSMR                   H14        33:40 
   19    113 Ismaël BLANC-COQUAND         99 2607RA CO2                    H14        34:14 
   20    139 Sarah BONNET-MICHEL          98 2610RA L.O.V.                 D14        34:30 
   21    110 Quentin DROUHIN              99 2607RA CO2                    H14        38:20 
   22    121 Lisa XIMENEZ                 00 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        SrE        39:40 
   23     19 Camille VORWERK              98 4201RA NOSE                   D14        40:09 
   24     20 Marine VORWERK               99 4201RA NOSE                   D14        40:43 
   25    502 Arnaud COUCHOUD                 4203RA OE42                   SsE        40:56 
   26    500 Alexandre LIOGIER               NL NL                         H14        43:23 
   27    201 Colas GINTZBURGER            98 7407RA SOS 74                 H14        43:55 
   28    163 Merlin MOREAU                99 2605RA VSO                    H14        43:58 
   29   2004 Aurélien RABBE                  4201RA NOSE                   H14        45:35 
   30    112 Perrine GARON                98 2607RA CO2                    D14        45:54 
   31    144 Mariane CORBIN               00 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              SrE        48:13 
   32    150 Marine DUDOIGNON             00 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              SrE        49:00 
   33    197 Soraya PERREARD-GARIN        98 7407RA SOS 74                 D14        49:03 
   34    115 Lucie DESCOMBES              00 2607RA CO2                    SrE        49:54 
   35    108 Pauline LAFFRET VALENTIN     99 2607RA CO2                    D14        58:35 
   36    119 Martine JUILLAN              99 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        D14      1:10:08 
   37    168 Maël LAFOND                  98 2605RA VSO                    H14      1:12:35 

             Alice MONDON                    NL NL                         D14           pm 
   nc   1005 Sylvie OSSARD                   NL NL                         SsE      1:03:30 



F  (31)                 2.4 km   10 P                      

    1    167 Roman PLAGNOL                01 2605RA VSO                    H12        19:04 
    2    182 Antonin BODY                 02 7305RA ECHO 73                H10        20:38 
    3    237 Elise FERRAND                00 4203RA OE42                   D12        21:05 
    4     23 Aurelie DROIN                01 4201RA NOSE                   D12        21:57 
    5    166 Guillaume DUMEZ              03 2605RA VSO                    H10        22:30 
    6    136 Diane BODY                   03 7305RA ECHO 73                D10        23:07 
    7    205 Lucas MONTEMONT              01 3810RA ORIENTALP              H12        23:40 
    8     51 Yoann BONORA                 03 6906RA ALCO                   H10        24:39 
    9    236 Solène MARLIAC               00 4203RA OE42                   D12        24:53 
   10    146 Erwan CROCHU                 00 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              H12        26:23 
   11     39 Manon ARMAND                 00 2610RA L.O.V.                 D12        27:55 
   12     40 Maelyne RAMBAUD              99 2610RA L.O.V.                 SsF        29:17 
   13    246 Hugo RICHARD                 00 NL NL                         H12        30:31 
   14     32 Clément FLORI                00 4201RA NOSE                   SsF        32:46 
   15    257 Simon PERRIN                 03 4201RA NOSE                   H10        33:41 
   16    175 Alban SIMON                  00 2605RA VSO                    H12        33:51 
   17   1013 Liv CHARBONNIER              04 4203RA OE42                   D10        35:07 
   18   2003 Anais BORNARD                   7305RA ECHO 73                D10        36:48 
   19    255 Liv COUPAT                   03 2606RA LOUP                   D10        37:16 
   20    501 Marion LIOGIER                  NL NL                         D12        40:02 
   21    116 Tom BIELAKOFF                02 2607RA CO2                    H10        40:52 
   22    172 Maxime LONGINOTTI            01 2605RA VSO                    H12        43:32 
   23        Léo GRATALOUP                   4201RA NOSE                   H10        43:36 
   24     41 Thomas ZEMMACHE              00 2610RA L.O.V.                 H12        47:10 
   25     82 Romain PICHARD               04 6911RA CSMR                   H10        47:46 
   26    141 Aline CORBIN                 03 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              D10        56:30 

         777 Nils MOREL                   02 5907NO T.A.D.                 H10           pm 
         206 Clement MONTEMONT            03 3810RA ORIENTALP              H10           pm 
         516 Cyril BIER                   01 4201RA NOSE                   H12      Abandon 
          43 Gabriel BONNAVEIRA           03 2606RA LOUP                   H10          abs 
   nc   1007 Heidi ARTAUD                    NL NL                         D10           pm 



jalonné  (18)           6.9 km   12 P                      

    1   2005 Arthur PERRIN                   4201RA NOSE                   Jal        27:11 
    2        Yann CHABANCE                05 4201RA NOSE                   Jal        31:40 
    3        Zoe MEYER                       7406RA BAC CO                 Jal        34:49 
    4        Colin HABOUZIT                  4201RA NOSE                   Jal        37:04 
    5    214 Clemence GARDE               02 4203RA OE42                   Jal        38:48 
    6    215 Maëliss BONNARD              02 4203RA OE42                   Jal        39:02 
    7    202 Lucine GINTZBURGER           03 7407RA SOS 74                 Jal        41:43 
    8    256 Annette COUPAT               06 2606RA LOUP                   Jal        45:42 
    9   1003 Lucie PERRIN                 03 4201RA NOSE                   Jal        49:04 
   10   1009 Louka OLIVIER                   NL NL                         Jal        51:18 
   11        Liv PERRIN                      NL NL                         Jal      1:00:06 
   12        Vanessa CARTERON                4201RA NOSE                   Jal      1:01:00 
   13    779 Louna CHATELON               06 4203RA OE42                   Jal      1:03:36 
   14    780 Maé CHATELON                 08 4203RA OE42                   Jal      1:13:44 
   15    183 Alyzée BODY                  06 7305RA ECHO 73                Jal      1:33:58 
   16        Titouane JANOD                  NL NL                         Jal      1:50:16 

        1011 Thibaut MARECHAL                NL NL                         Jal           pm 
   nc        Jeromine JANOD                  NL NL                         Jal      1:51:36