Garagnas 2013 - Relaislun. 21/10/2013 22:28
Résultatscréé par: OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Equipe                                                              Temps 
             Nom                       Né      Temps    R          Tps Int . Int 


Hommes  (12)             

    1     12 4201RA NOSE NOSE H1                                               2:00:26 
             PERRIN, Arnaud            96      29:25    1            29:25     1 
             VILLEDIEU, Rémi           94      36:16    4          1:05:41     3 
             CHABANCE, Maxime          94      24:44    1          1:30:25     2 
             ROUX, Corentin            94      30:01    1          2:00:26       

    2     13 4201RA NOSE NOSE H2                                               2:06:37 
             PERRIN, Mathieu           98      32:12    2            32:12     2 
             APOSTOL, Victor           96      32:40    1          1:04:52     1 
             ROUX, Fleury              97      24:52    2          1:29:44     1 
             CHABANCE, Thomas          96      36:53    4          2:06:37       

    3      7 4203RA OE42 OE42 H1                                               2:10:02 
             CHATELON, David           77      32:14    3            32:14     3 
             CHARBONNIER, Olivier      74      35:50    3          1:08:04     4 
             TRANCHAND, Guillaume      84      28:38    4          1:36:42     4 
             GHIBAUDO, Nicolas         74      33:20    2          2:10:02       

    4      4 2606RA LOUP Loups                                                 2:25:00 
             DUFOUR, Raphael           79      32:16    4            32:16     4 
             HABAUZIT, Quentin         96      33:12    2          1:05:28     2 
             HABAUZIT, Yannick         93      26:05    3          1:31:33     3 
             GRANGAUD, Patrick         70      53:27   10          2:25:00       

    5      1 2604RA C.R.O.C.O CROC'H 1                                         2:37:26 
             DEROUX, Benoit            89      37:35    5            37:35     5 
             MALZAC, Bruno             96      37:22    5          1:14:57     5 
             BARNERON, HUGUES          94      32:42    5          1:47:39     5 
             DUDOIGNON, Ludovic        71      49:47    9          2:37:26       

    6      3 2605RA VSO VSO1                                                   2:46:48 
             MAGLIONE, Eric            64      39:27    8            39:27     8 
             MINO-VERCELLIO, Frédéri   73      37:56    6          1:17:23     6 
             BOURSEAUX, Philippe       53      53:26   10          2:10:49     7 
             PLAGNOL, Francois         77      35:59    3          2:46:48       

    7      5 2610RA L.O.V. LOV ME DO                                           2:46:51 
             MASLIAH, Raphael          98      38:29    6            38:29     6 
             BOUERY-TAVERNIER, Tom     98      40:35    7          1:19:04     7 
             BOURCIGAUX, Hugo          98      47:39    9          2:06:43     6 
             BRUAS, Thomas             98      40:08    6          2:46:51       

    8      9 6906RA ALCO ALCO                                                  2:57:02 
             LASOUCHE, Johann          75      52:02   10            52:02    10 
             DUCRET, Philippe          69      40:56    8          1:32:58    10 
             LACOSTE, Bruno            64      41:45    7          2:14:43     9 
             BONORA, Laurent           65      42:19    8          2:57:02       

    9     10 6911RA CSMR CSMR 1                                                3:15:19 
             JEHL, Julien              75      38:37    7            38:37     7 
             CODURI, Sébastien         75      47:10   11          1:25:47     8 
             CHAVEE, Philippe          66      45:13    8          2:11:00     8 
             ROBICHON, Christophe      68    1:04:19   11          3:15:19       


   10      8 4203RA OE42 OE42 H2                                               3:01:37 
             GENISSEL, Thibault        96      56:40   12            56:40    12 
             COLLOT, Rémi              98      43:09    9          1:39:49    11 
             MARLIAC, Quentin          97      39:51    6          2:19:40    10 
             GHIBAUDO, Simon           98      41:57    7          3:01:37       

   11      2 2604RA C.R.O.C.O CROC'H 2                                         3:34:44 
             CORBIN, Gil               71      45:49    9            45:49     9 
             MILOUTINOVITCH, Florian   94      43:52   10          1:29:41     9 
             EGLIN, Guillaume          75      59:10   11          2:28:51    11 
             POINTEAU, Fabien          68    1:05:53   12          3:34:44       


           6 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT DauphineH                                       pm 
             PAULET, Damien            67      56:02   11            56:02    11 
             JACOMINO, Mireille        62      47:17   12          1:43:19    12 
             XIMENEZ, Nadege           67         pm                             
             XIMENEZ, Vincent          96      39:48    5                        




Dames  (5)               

    1     52 2606RA LOUP Louves                                                1:02:36 
             ROCHE, Fanny              92      19:55    1            19:55     1 
             COUPAT, Elisabeth         72      18:14    1            38:09     1 
             IMBERT, Adeline           77      24:27    2          1:02:36       

    2     53 4203RA OE42 OE42 Dame                                             1:13:44 
             GARDE, Hana               84      22:42    2            22:42     2 
             COMBET, Annie             60      27:05    3            49:47     2 
             CHATELON, Lucile          79      23:57    1          1:13:44       

    3     54 6906RA ALCO ALCO 1                                                1:29:51 
             GUIDI, Claude             71      30:22    4            30:22     4 
             ARIAGNO, Veronique        68      27:47    4            58:09     4 
             BONORA, Beatrice          67      31:42    3          1:29:51       

    4     51 2604RA C.R.O.C.O CROCO D                                          1:35:19 
             CORBIN, Emma              98      30:27    5            30:27     5 
             DUDOIGNON, Jocelyne       68      25:37    2            56:04     3 
             VERCASSON, Rachel         88      39:15    5          1:35:19       

    5     55 7407RA SOS GO SOS Dame                                            1:40:27 
             DECROIX, Veronique        67      27:28    3            27:28     3 
             GINTZBURGER, Véronique    69      37:13    5          1:04:41     5 
             FREMONT, Johanne          69      35:46    4          1:40:27       




Jeunes  (16)             

    1    102 2605RA VSO VSO2                                                     56:59 
             DUDOIGNON, Chloé          98      15:48    4            15:48     4 
             MOREAU, Merlin            99      18:54    1            34:42     1 
             MOREAU, Noé               97      22:17    1            56:59       

    2    104 2606RA LOUP Louveteaux                                            1:04:36 
             COUPAT, Sabin             00      12:19    1            12:19     1 
             COUPAT, Liv               03      23:12    6            35:31     2 
             CHANEAC, Nans             97      29:05    6          1:04:36       

    3    107 2607RA CO2 CO2 4                                                  1:04:41 
             GARON, Elliot             00      15:00    2            15:00     2 
             BLANC-COQUAND, Ismaël     99      21:39    4            36:39     3 
             BERRARD, Anna             97      28:02    3          1:04:41       

    4    112 7407RA SOS GO SOS 1                                               1:06:35 
             GINTZBURGER, Colas        98      15:39    3            15:39     3 
             PERREARD-GARIN, Soraya    98      21:03    3            36:42     4 
             MAYORAZ, Loïc             97      29:53    7          1:06:35       

    5    111 6906RA ALCO ALCO 3                                                1:08:24 
             TRONCHON, Martin          00      16:25    5            16:25     5 
             DUCRET, Romain            97      23:50    7            40:15     5 
             BONORA, Lise              99      28:09    5          1:08:24       

    6    110 4203RA OE42 OE42 Jeune                                            1:13:00 
             LAFANECHERE, Tom          00      19:57    6            19:57     6 
             MARLIAC, Solène           00      28:26   11            48:23     8 
             VIGIER, Léo               99      24:37    2          1:13:00       

    7    115 4201RA NOSE NOSE J1                                               1:16:35 
             VORWERK, Marine           99      21:06    8            21:06     8 
             FLORI, Clement            00      21:58    5            43:04     7 
             FLORI, Anais              98      33:31   11          1:16:35       

    8    105 2607RA CO2 CO2 2                                                  1:18:56 
             GARON, Perrine            98      21:31    9            21:31     9 
             CHAREYRE, Régis           98      20:17    2            41:48     6 
             DROUHIN, Quentin          99      37:08   13          1:18:56       

    9    113 7407RA SOS GO SOS 2                                               1:25:21 
             DUFOUR, Marie             97      20:02    7            20:02     7 
             WEBER, Romain             99      32:21   14            52:23    10 
             BERGUERRE, Damien         98      32:58   10          1:25:21       

   10    106 2607RA CO2 CO2 3                                                  1:25:39 
             LAFFRET VALENTIN, Pauli   99      26:47   13            26:47    13 
             DESCOMBES, Lucie          00      27:40   10            54:27    12 
             TRACOL, Rémy              00      31:12    8          1:25:39       

   11    101 2604RA C.R.O.C.O CROCO J                                          1:25:41 
             CORBIN, Mariane           00      21:40   10            21:40    10 
             UHL, Laura                97      27:09    9            48:49     9 
             DUDOIGNON, Marine         00      36:52   12          1:25:41       

   12    109 2610RA L.O.V. DO YOU LOV                                          1:25:48 
             ARMAND, Manon             00      23:55   11            23:55    11 
             RAMBAUD, Maelyne          99      29:34   12            53:29    11 
             ZEMMACHE, Noé             00      32:19    9          1:25:48       

   13    114 7407RA SOS GO SOS 3                                               1:39:12 
             NEUMANN, Charlène         99      26:08   12            26:08    12 
             DESCOURVIERES, Valentin   00      31:21   13            57:29    13 
             BOURQUIN, Valentin        97      41:43   15          1:39:12       

   14    116 4201RA NOSE NOSE J2                                               2:02:05 
             BIER, Cyril                       35:02   16            35:02    16 
             MEYER, Aurelien           01      23:53    8            58:55    14 
             VORWERK, Camille          98    1:03:10   16          2:02:05       


         103 2605RA VSO VSO3                                                        pm 
             DUMEZ, Corentin           97      28:07   15            28:07    15 
             LASFAR, Sami              00         pm                             
             PLAGNOL, Roman            01      28:06    4                        

         108 2607RA CO2 CO2 5                                                       pm 
             BAS GERIBES, MAGDALENA    01      27:31   14            27:31    14 
             GONET, Victor             01         pm                             
             BENOIT, Dorian            01      41:00   14                        




Tres Jeunes  (8)         

    1    157 6911RA CSMR CSMR Mini                                               30:30 
             JEHL, Enzo                03      13:34    6            13:34     6 
             CODURI, Hugo              04      16:56    2            30:30       

    2    153 2605RA VSO VSO5                                                     30:39 
             DUMEZ, Guillaume          03      13:08    5            13:08     5 
             VASSAL, Thibault          02      17:31    3            30:39       

    3    155 4203RA OE42 OE42 TJ                                                 31:34 
             GHIBAUDO, Sarah           04      12:39    2            12:39     2 
             CHARBONNIER, Liv          04      18:55    4            31:34       

    4    152 2605RA VSO VSO4                                                     36:43 
             MINO-VERCELLIO, Lucy      03      20:03    8            20:03     8 
             PLAGNOL, Mahaut           03      16:40    1            36:43       

    5    154 2607RA CO2 CO2 6                                                    39:48 
             BENOIT, Lucas             03      10:53    1            10:53     1 
             GONET, Anatol             04      28:55    5            39:48       


         151 2604RA C.R.O.C.O MINICROCO                                             pm 
             CORBIN, Aline             03      15:41    7            15:41     7 
             EGLIN, Sacha              05         pm                             

         158 7407RA SOS GO SOS TJ                                                   pm 
             GINTZBURGER, Lucine       03      12:41    3            12:41     3 
             WEBER, Quentin            02         pm                             

         159 4201RA NOSE NOSE TJ                                                    pm 
             PERRIN, Simon             03      12:55    4            12:55     4 
             HERITIER, Mael            03         pm                             




Open Hommes  (7)         

    1     16 2610RA L.O.V. I LOV YOU                                           2:36:57 
             MONNIER, Eric             76      35:41    1            35:41     1 
             FAIVRE, Julie             75      36:30    2          1:12:11     1 
             MONNIER, Eric             76      33:33    1          1:45:44     1 
             FAIVRE, Julie             75      51:13    2          2:36:57       

    2     17 3811RA GUC-CO GUC                                                 3:21:30 
             GENNARO, Mathis           00      41:48    2            41:48     2 
             GENNARO, Leslie           97      32:41    1          1:14:29     2 
             ANTOINE, Alain            47      40:07    2          1:54:36     2 
             GENNARO, Benoit           70    1:26:54    4          3:21:30       


    3     15 2607RA CO2 CO2 1                                                  3:28:18 
             BENOIT, Patrice           73      53:08    3            53:08     3 
             GONET, Janick             73      59:09    5          1:52:17     4 
             BERRARD, Marianne         66      50:18    3          2:42:35     4 
             COURBIS, Pierre           85      45:43    1          3:28:18       

    4     18 4203RA OE42 OE42 Open                                             3:31:39 
             LAVIALLE, Florence        61      58:32    4            58:32     4 
             FERRETTI, Bernard         50      38:03    3          1:36:35     3 
             COUCHOUD, Patricia        62    1:01:46    4          2:38:21     3 
             COUCHOUD, Philippe        66      53:18    3          3:31:39       


          19 6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid63 XTTR                                            pm 
             VALLEIX, Jean-françois    70         pm                             
             MINO, Bernard             49      42:55    4                        
             N.N.                                abs                             
             N.N.                                abs                             

          14 2605RA VSO VSO6                                                       abs 
          11 6911RA CSMR CSMR Open                                                 abs 



Open Dames  (5)          

    1     57 Open                                                              1:27:17 
             BEAUVIR, Maelle                   26:15    1            26:15     1 
             RIVOLLIER, Isaline                29:01    1            55:16     1 
             RIVOLLIER, Isaline                32:01    1          1:27:17       

    2     59 4201RA NOSE NOSE Dame2                                            1:54:35 
             VORWERK, Caroline         73      27:37    2            27:37     2 
             MERLE, Manon                      32:39    2          1:00:16     2 
             PERRIN, Celine            82      54:19    2          1:54:35       

    3     58 6906RA ALCO ALCO 2                                                2:41:38 
             TRONCHON, Valery          70      27:37    2            27:37     2 
             TIRAVY, Laurence          71      54:19    4          1:21:56     4 
             CAVELIUS, Sandrine        67    1:19:42    3          2:41:38       

    4     56 2604RA C.R.O.C.O CROCO OPEN                                       2:57:22 
             SALIQUE, Manon            92      30:46    4            30:46     4 
             CORBIN, Cécile            72      34:13    3          1:04:59     3 
             NICOSIA, Olivier          72    1:52:23    4          2:57:22       


          60 Open                                                                  abs 



Open Jeunes  (5)         

    1    117 2606RA LOUP Loupiots                                              1:27:44 
             HABAUZIT, Corentin        02      25:49    2            25:49     2 
             PHILIPPOT, Sylvain        97      27:38    1            53:27     2 
             HABAUZIT, Killian         98      34:17    1          1:27:44       

    2    121 7407RA SOS GO SOS Open                                            1:37:56 
             WEBER, Sébastien          69      20:02    1            20:02     1 
             WEBER, Pascale            71      32:34    3            52:36     1 
             DESCOURVIERES, Perrine    97      45:20    3          1:37:56       

    3    119 2610RA L.O.V. YES I LOV                                           2:02:04 
             RUPRECHT, Elisée          00      27:16    3            27:16     3 
             RENOU, Marie              00      30:20    2            57:36     3 
             RUPRECHT, Elisée          00    1:04:28    4          2:02:04       

    4    118 2607RA CO2 CO2 8                                                  2:11:19 
             BENOIT, Nathalie          75      31:50    4            31:50     4 
             GARON, Corinne            67      59:36    4          1:31:26     4 
             GARON, Yannick            72      39:53    2          2:11:19       


         120 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT DauphineOp                                     abs 



Open Tres Jeunes  (4)    

    1    156 6906RA ALCO ALCO 4                                                  27:22 
             BONORA, Yoann             03      15:27    3            15:27     3 
             BONORA, Yoann                     11:55    1            27:22       

    2    160 2604RA C.R.O.C.O MINICROCO2                                         29:34 
             COLLARD, Jules            99      12:52    1            12:52     1 
             COLLARD, Philippe                 16:42    2            29:34       

    3    161 2607RA CO2 CO2 9                                                    30:41 
             DROUHIN, AnaÏs            02      13:26    2            13:26     2 
             BIELAKOFF, Tom            02      17:15    3            30:41       


         162 4201RA NOSE NOSE OpTJ                                                  pm 
             CARTERON, Vanessa         01      16:03    4            16:03     4 
             CHAMBLAS, Vincent         04         pm