A (5/5)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Eric PERRINNOSE40:430:00
2Olivier ARTAUDNOSE59:1818:35
3Damien PAULETDAUPHINE ORIENT1:01:5121:08
4Florence LAVIALLEOE421:12:2631:43
5Bernard FERRETTIOE421:13:0932:26
 

B (10/10)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Yves MANISSOLLENL51:040:00
2Fred MARTINONNL1:03:3112:27
3Sébastien CODURICSMR1:03:4712:43
4Guillaume EGLINC.R.O.C.O1:06:2515:21
5Alexandre FORAYGUC-CO1:09:3818:34
6Bruno LEGRANDECHO 731:22:5631:52
7Vincent PLANTIERNL1:29:3538:31
 

C (8/8)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Jean DERMINEDAUPHINE ORIENT42:440:00
2P-Yves MEYERALCO48:586:14
3Isabelle DERMINEDAUPHINE ORIENT50:488:04
4Mickael BIDETCSMR1:22:0539:21
 
Olivier NICOSIAC.R.O.C.OPM

D (10/11)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Lucien PICHARDCSMR34:510:00
2Maxime ROCHECSMR42:217:30
3Lise BONORAALCO42:447:53
4Beatrice FINOCO AMBERIEU1:06:2931:38
5Nathalie BENOITCO21:16:1841:27
6Marion ARTAUDNL1:17:1742:26
7Elodie JEHLCSMR1:17:3242:41
 

D10 (6/6)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Liv COUPATLOUP26:390:00
2Lucine GINTZBURGERSOS GO31:585:19
3Aline CORBINC.R.O.C.O32:195:40
4Mahaut PLAGNOLVSO35:308:51
5Zoé MEYERALCO39:1512:36
6Lucy MINO-VERCELLIOVSO43:5917:20
 

D12 (5/5)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Vanessa CARTERONNOSE32:280:00
2Léna LASSALLECO AMBERIEU34:322:04
3Anais BORNARDECHO 7337:044:36
4MAGDALENA BAS GERIBESCO240:598:31
5AnaÏs DROUHINCO21:03:1530:47
 

D14 (14/14)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Marine DUDOIGNONC.R.O.C.O28:240:00
2Marine VORWERKNOSE31:373:13
3Mariane CORBINC.R.O.C.O32:093:45
4Elise FERRANDOE4233:194:55
5Pauline LAFFRET VALENTINCO241:3913:15
6Solène MARLIACOE4241:4813:24
7Valentine DESCOURVIERESSOS GO42:2113:57
8Lucie DESCOMBESCO245:5017:26
9Charlène NEUMANNSOS GO46:0017:36
10Lisa XIMENEZDAUPHINE ORIENT50:5622:32
11Elisée RUPRECHTL.O.V.1:06:5238:28
12Maelyne RAMBAUDL.O.V.1:12:5544:31
13Marie RENOUL.O.V.1:37:091:08:45
14Manon ARMANDL.O.V.1:37:561:09:32
 

D16 (14/14)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Marion VALETTECRAPAHUT37:100:00
2Chloé DUDOIGNONVSO39:272:17
3Marie VUITTONCSMR39:342:24
4Juliette BASSETCSMR40:002:50
5Anna BERRARDCO240:193:09
6Leslie GENNAROGUC-CO43:436:33
7Emma CORBINC.R.O.C.O45:138:03
8Anais FLORINOSE46:048:54
9Soraya PERREARD-GARINSOS GO54:5217:42
10Marie DUFOURSOS GO55:2318:13
11Dana CHAILLARDECHO 731:13:1236:02
12Laura UHLC.R.O.C.O1:19:1042:00
13Perrine DESCOURVIERESSOS GO1:28:0350:53
14Perrine GARONCO21:30:5153:41
 

D18 (1/1)

NomClubTempsDiff
 
Julie BORNARDECHO 73PM

D21 (9/9)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Fanny ROCHELOUP39:410:00
2Hana GARDEOE4246:457:04
3Manon SALIQUEC.R.O.C.O1:04:5625:15
4Karine PADELNL1:13:4234:01
5Rachel VERCASSONC.R.O.C.O1:13:4634:05
6Astrid ENGELBRECHTCSMR1:21:0941:28
7Clotilde OSADCZUKBalise 631:23:2843:47
8Loren JORGENSENCSMR1:26:5247:11
9Isabelle TRONCYCSMR1:29:0949:28
 

D35 (5/5)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Adeline IMBERTLOUP48:190:00
2Julie FAIVREL.O.V.54:286:09
3Marie LE BARRIERBoussole en F.1:08:4920:30
4Anne THOURETOE421:11:3523:16
5Marianne RICHARDBoussole en F.1:19:3031:11
 

D40 (13/13)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Elisabeth COUPATLOUP41:520:00
2Claude GUIDIALCO49:017:09
3Odile PERRINNOSE50:539:01
4Veronique DECROIXSOS GO53:2611:34
5Janick GONETCO259:0017:08
6Sandrine ROCHECSMR1:01:4219:50
7Claire GRANGEBoussole en F.1:08:4026:48
8Beatrice GENNAROGUC-CO1:17:3035:38
9Véronique GINTZBURGERSOS GO1:18:4836:56
10Isabelle VALETTECRAPAHUT1:25:1143:19
11Aurore BEGUOPA MONTIGNY1:31:4049:48
12Claire DESCOURVIERESSOS GO1:39:1457:22
 

D45 (8/8)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Claire VALCHERAORIENTALP56:030:00
2Jocelyne DUDOIGNONC.R.O.C.O59:533:50
3Sandrine CAVELIUSALCO1:08:0612:03
4Nadege XIMENEZDAUPHINE ORIENT1:13:2917:26
5Marianne BERRARDCO21:17:3621:33
6Marketa CHAILLARDECHO 731:23:5827:55
 

D50 (4/4)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Genevieve PELLETIERCSMR50:190:00
2Sylvie BASSETCSMR56:306:11
3Mireille JACOMINODAUPHINE ORIENT1:01:4011:21
4Patricia COUCHOUDOE421:04:3314:14
 

D55 (3/3)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Renée REYNAUDBalise 6356:200:00
2Martine VILLEDIEUNOSE1:03:487:28
 
Martine CERETOE42PM

D60 (3/3)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Michele BONNET-LIGEONNOSE1:00:540:00
2Jacqueline RIOFFRAYBoussole en F.1:32:5932:05
3Martine GUETALCO1:35:3234:38
 

D65 (1/1)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Catherine COUPATLOUP1:19:530:00
 

D70 (1/1)

NomClubTempsDiff
1A-Marie GROSJEANCRAPAHUT1:33:500:00
 

E (11/11)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Lucas MONTEMONTORIENTALP41:370:00
2Simon GAUFRETEAUNL48:377:00
3Guillaume LEVEQUENL49:147:37
4Patricia LEVEQUENL50:358:58
5Sylvain KOUDINOFFNOSE54:4113:04
6Cécile CORBINC.R.O.C.O56:5015:13
7Pascale WEBERSOS GO58:5117:14
8Blandine ASTRADEECHO 731:00:2218:45
9Véronique TAINTURIERNL1:20:5639:19
10Kilian BERNIGAUDNL1:35:3854:01
 

F (8/8)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Tanguy VERNAYOE4228:080:00
2Vincent CHAMBLASNOSE33:285:20
3Chantal PICHARDCSMR58:2330:15
 

H10 (15/15)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Mael HERITIERNOSE20:280:00
2Simon PERRINNOSE22:332:05
3Yoann BONORAALCO23:142:46
4Arthur PERRINNOSE27:557:27
5Clément COUCHOUDOE4228:298:01
6Lucas BENOITCO230:119:43
7Louis FERRANDOE4230:5210:24
8Anatol GONETCO231:2210:54
9Guillaume DUMEZVSO34:5714:29
10Clement MONTEMONTORIENTALP37:5417:26
11Hugo CODURICSMR40:1119:43
12Romain PICHARDCSMR44:0423:36
13Enzo JEHLCSMR52:4632:18
14Simon DECHAVANNECSMR1:06:5046:22
 

H12 (14/14)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Mathis PEYRINBalise 6317:320:00
2Victor GONETCO219:061:34
3Roman PLAGNOLVSO19:492:17
4Dorian BENOITCO220:082:36
5Simeon ASTRADEECHO 7323:105:38
6Mathis SELLIEROPA MONTIGNY27:4910:17
7Aurelien MEYERNOSE35:1817:46
8Tom BIELAKOFFCO237:2219:50
9Corentin HABAUZITLOUP37:5820:26
10Cyril BIERNOSE41:0623:34
11Quentin WEBERSOS GO41:2523:53
12Elouan TRONCHONALCO42:0824:36
13Axel RICHARDBoussole en F.55:2237:50
 
Thibault VASSALVSOPM

H14 (15/15)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Mathis GENNAROGUC-CO23:570:00
2Sabin COUPATLOUP25:061:09
3Gaspard ASTRADEECHO 7328:214:24
4Clement FLORINOSE28:514:54
5Ismaël BLANC-COQUANDCO230:406:43
6Quentin DROUHINCO231:037:06
7Noé ZEMMACHEL.O.V.33:489:51
8Sami LASFARVSO35:4111:44
9Elliot GARONCO236:0912:12
10Léo BERRUYEROE4238:3114:34
11Hugo RICHARDBoussole en F.42:3418:37
12Romain WEBERSOS GO50:3126:34
13Jules COLLARDC.R.O.C.O50:3826:41
14Rémy TRACOLCO259:4735:50
 
Tom LAFANECHEREOE42PM

H16 (23/23)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Fleury ROUXNOSE31:430:00
2Mathieu PERRINNOSE32:140:31
3Fabien BONNAVEIRACSMR34:483:05
4Loïc MAYORAZSOS GO39:458:02
5Julian EXPERTO'BUGEY40:088:25
6Raphael MASLIAHL.O.V.40:268:43
7Simon GHIBAUDOOE4242:4811:05
8Adrien PICHARDCSMR43:2011:37
9Thomas BRUASL.O.V.45:2713:44
10Damien BERGUERRESOS GO48:5117:08
11Antonin FERRANDOE4248:5817:15
12Tom BOUERY-TAVERNIERL.O.V.53:5922:16
13Killian HABAUZITLOUP54:5423:11
14Valentin BOURQUINSOS GO57:2125:38
15Nans CHANEACLOUP58:1026:27
16Quentin MARLIACOE421:00:5729:14
17Régis CHAREYRECO21:03:5232:09
18Jonathan ROCHECSMR1:04:0832:25
19Colas GINTZBURGERSOS GO1:04:3632:53
20Romain DUCRETALCO1:07:2335:40
21Hugo BOURCIGAUXL.O.V.1:13:4742:04
22Sylvain PHILIPPOTLOUP1:40:041:08:21
 
Maël LAFONDVSOPM

H18 (9/9)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Arnaud PERRINNOSE29:450:00
2Marian BASSETCSMR30:561:11
3Thomas CHABANCENOSE34:254:40
4Bruno MALZACC.R.O.C.O36:587:13
5Vincent XIMENEZDAUPHINE ORIENT38:198:34
6Victor APOSTOLNOSE39:199:34
7Etienne LOPEZNOSE42:0512:20
8Thibault GENISSELOE4247:3317:48
9Quentin HABAUZITLOUP50:3120:46
 

H20 (5/5)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Rémi VILLEDIEUNOSE53:250:00
2Yannick HABAUZITLOUP59:526:27
3HUGUES BARNERONC.R.O.C.O1:02:529:27
 

H21 (13/13)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Raphael DUFOURLOUP45:060:00
2Julien JOURJONNOSE50:495:43
3Vincent CHOMETTENOSE55:5210:46
4Benoit DEROUXC.R.O.C.O57:3412:28
5damien CORBIGR6959:4414:38
6Pierre COURBISCO21:04:4319:37
7Florian BELUZEVSO1:06:2321:17
8David VIEILLEDENTCPLVR-XTTRaid631:07:5722:51
9Mathieu BOYEGR691:11:0025:54
10Xavier ROLLANDNL1:16:3231:26
 
Olivier GRATALOUPNLPM

H35 (13/13)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Eric MONNIERL.O.V.43:170:00
2Franck DECHAVANNECSMR44:191:02
3Gaël DIRAISONGUC-CO48:044:47
4Bruno LOUISONNOSE51:368:19
5Francois PLAGNOLVSO52:058:48
6Olivier CHARBONNIEROE4252:068:49
7Laurent DECHAVANNECSMR52:209:03
8Nicolas RICHARDBoussole en F.56:5513:38
9François HUGUETVSO57:0313:46
10Julien JEHLCSMR58:1614:59
11Alexandre BOUVETC.R.O.C.O1:00:4817:31
12Nicolas GHIBAUDOOE421:01:0517:48
13Pierre-Marie SEDATCSMR1:37:4854:31
 

H40 (20/20)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Stéphane PEYRINBalise 6342:190:00
2Ludovic DUDOIGNONC.R.O.C.O43:371:18
3Laurent COULIARDBoussole en F.46:314:12
4Vincent BOURGANELCRAPAHUT46:574:38
5David GAILLARDBalise 6348:416:22
6Gil CORBINC.R.O.C.O49:076:48
7Eric CHASSELINBoussole en F.53:3911:20
8Philippe DUCRETALCO55:1512:56
9Valery TRONCHONALCO58:3516:16
10J-Marc SELLIERASSAP 771:00:2318:04
11Benoit GENNAROGUC-CO1:00:3518:16
12Patrice BENOITCO21:00:3918:20
13Patrick GRANGAUDLOUP1:03:3221:13
14Jérôme POCACHARDCSMR1:06:3024:11
15David BONNAVEIRACSMR1:10:2528:06
16Olivier JAVELASVSO1:10:3128:12
17Frédéric MINO-VERCELLIOVSO1:13:2731:08
18Mikael BARREBalise 631:14:1031:51
19Christophe VOUTSINASALCO1:37:5655:37
 

H45 (20/20)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Pascal LASSALLECO AMBERIEU38:330:00
2Laurent BONORAALCO43:004:27
3Patrice BORNARDECHO 7343:415:08
4Laurent ASTRADEECHO 7344:596:26
5Frederic COSSONCSMR46:568:23
6Eric MAGLIONEVSO47:098:36
7Eric DUMONTORIENTALP54:1915:46
8Robert ROCHECSMR56:2217:49
9Francois TOULIERCRAPAHUT58:4520:12
10Christophe CROCHUC.R.O.C.O59:5221:19
11Christophe ROBICHONCSMR1:02:5524:22
12Gilles LONGEREALCO1:03:3825:05
13Fabien POINTEAUC.R.O.C.O1:07:2428:51
14Bruno LACOSTEALCO1:07:3629:03
15J-Luc THOMASSINALCO1:07:4629:13
16Eric MONDONINDIVIDUEL1:07:5229:19
17Philippe CHAVEECSMR1:13:0534:32
18J-Ch DEROBERT-MAZUREBalise 631:18:1639:43
19Philippe COUCHOUDOE421:19:3841:05
20Philippe MARLIACOE421:22:4344:10
 

H50 (8/8)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Patrice MONTEMONTORIENTALP42:420:00
2Olivier BASSETCSMR47:274:45
3Bruno MERCIERINDIVIDUEL48:506:08
4Thierry HENROTC.R.R.A.53:3610:54
5Eric FERRANDOE4256:2513:43
6Renaud GRANSARTSCAPA NANCY1:09:1226:30
7Eric VAUCHEBalise 631:10:2427:42
8Christian FERREOLC.R.R.A.1:29:5947:17
 

H55 (5/5)

NomClubTempsDiff
1J-Pierre MAZARDCSMR55:450:00
2Pierre BONNARDINCSMR58:513:06
3Robert BONHOMMECPLVR-XTTRaid631:00:515:06
4J-Luc VILLEDIEUNOSE1:03:578:12
5Bernard MINOTALCO1:06:4410:59
 

H60 (6/6)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Alain RIOFFRAYBoussole en F.49:140:00
2Philippe BOURSEAUXVSO51:322:18
3Bernard MINOVSO52:092:55
4J-Claude RAGACHEGUC-CO53:164:02
5Michel BOURRINOE421:16:1927:05
 

H65 (4/4)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Alain ANTOINEVSO42:200:00
2Andre VOLAYCO AMBERIEU50:097:49
3Henri MASCARELLCSMR52:3810:18
4Marcel DUFOURC.R.O.C.O58:0015:40
 

H70 (2/2)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Bernard MERCEYNOSE1:04:460:00
2Claude HELIOTALCO1:07:082:22
 

Jal (19/19)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Juliette DUCRETALCO23:330:00
2Lucie PERRINNOSE27:313:58
3Annette COUPATLOUP27:404:07
4Camille MANISSOLLENL30:357:02
5Sacha EGLINC.R.O.C.O30:537:20
6Yann CHABANCENOSE35:2611:53
7TITOUAN GARONCO237:2413:51
8Ambre DUFOURLOUP39:0715:34
9Lise RAYNAUDBoussole en F.39:2915:56
10Heidi PLAGNOLVSO40:3717:04
11Célestin DUFOURLOUP40:4417:11
12Elie REBOULLETNL41:3718:04
13Margot MEYERALCO43:1519:42
14Roméo MINO-VERCELLIOVSO43:3820:05
15Valentine SELLIEROPA MONTIGNY45:5322:20
16Louna RAYNAUDBoussole en F.53:4730:14
17Joshua JEHLCSMR57:2633:53