Garagnas 2013 - Nuit - Résultats par Circuit

A (18/18) - 7290m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Eric PERRINNOSEH4055:090:007:33
1David CHATELONOE42H3555:090:007:33
3Maxime CHABANCENOSEH2056:161:077:43
4Nicolas GHIBAUDOOE42H3557:192:107:51
5Olivier CHARBONNIEROE42H3558:263:178:00
6Julien JOURJONNOSEH2159:524:438:12
7Francois PLAGNOLVSOH351:01:025:538:22
8Franck DECHAVANNECSMRH351:04:088:598:47
9Raphael DUFOURLOUPH211:04:459:368:52
10Eric MONNIERL.O.V.H351:07:3212:239:15
11David VIEILLEDENTCPLVR-XTTRaid63H211:36:3641:2713:15
12damien CORBIGR69H211:53:4858:3915:36
 
Gilles PERRINNOSEH40PM
Alexandre BOUVETC.R.O.C.OH35PM
Yannick HABAUZITLOUPH20PM
Mathieu BOYEGR69H21PM
Florian BELUZEVSOH21PM
Benoit DEROUXC.R.O.C.OH21PM

B (26/26) - 5570m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Marian BASSETCSMRH1839:110:007:02
2Frederic COSSONCSMRH4545:376:268:11
3Ludovic DUDOIGNONC.R.O.C.OH4048:269:158:41
4Bruno MALZACC.R.O.C.OH1849:3810:278:54
5Vincent XIMENEZDAUPHINE ORIENTH1851:5312:429:18
6Victor APOSTOLNOSEH1851:5512:449:19
7Francois TOULIERCRAPAHUTH4551:5812:479:19
8Vincent BOURGANELCRAPAHUTH4052:2613:159:24
9Adeline IMBERTLOUPD3552:5013:399:29
10Quentin HABAUZITLOUPH1852:5213:419:29
11J-Marc SELLIERASSAP 77H4059:3220:2110:41
12Christophe ROBICHONCSMRH451:02:3123:2011:13
13Patrick GRANGAUDLOUPH401:04:4525:3411:37
14Benoit GENNAROGUC-COH401:12:2333:1212:59
15Gil CORBINC.R.O.C.OH401:12:2633:1513:00
16Eric DUMONTORIENTALPH451:30:0550:5416:10
17Guillaume EGLINC.R.O.C.OB1:36:0456:5317:14
18Fabien POINTEAUC.R.O.C.OH451:36:0956:5817:15
19Xavier ROLLANDNLB2:01:251:22:1421:47
20Astrid ENGELBRECHTCSMRD212:01:261:22:1521:48
 
Olivier BASSETCSMRBPM
Robert ROCHECSMRH45PM
Etienne LOPEZNOSEH18PM
Eric MAGLIONEVSOH45PM
Thomas CHABANCENOSEH18PM
Manon SALIQUEC.R.O.C.OD21PM

C (27/27) - 3710m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Fleury ROUXNOSEH1629:400:007:59
2Fabien BONNAVEIRACSMRH1633:093:298:56
3Raphael MASLIAHL.O.V.H1633:353:559:03
4Patrice MONTEMONTORIENTALPH5036:487:089:55
5Simon GHIBAUDOOE42H1637:498:0910:11
6Thomas BRUASL.O.V.H1638:338:5310:23
7Elisabeth COUPATLOUPD4038:388:5810:24
8Bruno MERCIERINDIVIDUELH5046:1316:3312:27
9Janick GONETCO2D4046:1716:3712:28
10Valery TRONCHONALCOC46:1916:3912:29
11Loic MAYORAZSOS GOH1647:5918:1912:56
12Adrien PICHARDCSMRH1648:2718:4713:03
13Jonathan ROCHECSMRH1648:3418:5413:05
14Julian EXPERTO'BUGEYH1648:3718:5713:06
15Damien BERGUERRESOS GOH1648:4519:0513:08
16J-Pierre MAZARDCSMRH5549:4120:0113:23
17Claire VALCHERAORIENTALPD4552:0122:2114:01
18Robert BONHOMMECPLVR-XTTRaid63H551:00:0330:2316:11
19Claude GUIDIALCOD401:05:2735:4717:38
20Bernard MINOTALCOH551:05:3935:5917:41
21Isabelle TRONCYCSMRC1:06:5937:1918:03
22Rachel VERCASSONC.R.O.C.OC1:07:1537:3518:07
23Colas GINTZBURGERSOS GOH161:11:5742:1719:23
24Valentin BOURQUINSOS GOH161:12:0642:2619:26
25Tom BOUERY-TAVERNIERL.O.V.H161:15:4846:0820:25
26Renaud GRANSARTSCAPA NANCYH501:16:2946:4920:36
27Christophe VOUTSINASALCOC1:27:2957:4923:34
 

D (14/14) - 3350m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Juliette BASSETCSMRD1631:420:009:27
2Anna BERRARDCO2D1634:453:0310:22
3Regis CHAREYRECO2D34:463:0410:22
4Genevieve PELLETIERCSMRD5038:036:2111:21
5Emma CORBINC.R.O.C.OD1646:5315:1113:59
6Alain ANTOINEVSOH6555:1223:3016:28
7Sylvie BASSETCSMRD501:00:1828:3618:00
8Renee REYNAUDBalise 63D551:10:2938:4721:02
9Leslie GENNAROGUC-COD161:11:5740:1521:28
10Soraya PERREARD-GARINSOS GOD161:12:1840:3621:34
 
Sandrine ROCHECSMRDPM
Olivier NICOSIAC.R.O.C.ODPM
Chloe DUDOIGNONVSOD16PM
Marie DUFOURSOS GOD16PM

E (21/21) - 2140m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Sabin COUPATLOUPH1414:400:006:51
2Mathis GENNAROGUC-COH1414:490:096:55
3Lucien PICHARDCSMRH1414:560:166:58
4Elliot GARONCO2H1415:030:237:01
5Marine DUDOIGNONC.R.O.C.OD1418:444:048:45
6Ismael BLANC-COQUANDCO2H1418:474:078:46
7Quentin DROUHINCO2H1419:044:248:54
8Maxime ROCHECSMRH1422:468:0610:38
9Mariane CORBINC.R.O.C.OD1424:029:2211:13
10Remy TRACOLCO2H1424:049:2411:14
11Jocelyne DUDOIGNONC.R.O.C.OE24:109:3011:17
12Lise BONORAALCOD1424:199:3911:21
13Valentine DESCOURVIERESSOS GOD1433:1618:3615:32
14Romain WEBERSOS GOH1433:1718:3715:33
15Marine VORWERKNOSED1436:1721:3716:57
15Anais FLORINOSEE36:1721:3716:57
17Pauline LAFFRET VALENTINCO2D1441:1326:3319:15
17Lucie DESCOMBESCO2D1441:1326:3319:15
19Laura UHLC.R.O.C.OE43:5529:1520:31
 
Manon ARMANDL.O.V.D14PM
Elisee RUPRECHTL.O.V.D14PM

F (28/28) - 1750m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Roman PLAGNOLVSOH1212:310:007:09
2Dorian BENOITCO2H1212:540:237:22
2Sami LASFARVSOF12:540:237:22
4Clement MONTEMONTORIENTALPF13:591:287:59
5Lucas MONTEMONTORIENTALPF14:011:308:00
6Mael HERITIERNOSEH1014:552:248:31
7Lucas BENOITCO2H1014:582:278:33
8Aline CORBINC.R.O.C.OD1015:122:418:41
9Mathis SELLIEROPA MONTIGNYH1215:142:438:42
10Yoann BONORAALCOH1015:192:488:45
11Simon PERRINNOSEH1015:202:498:45
12Hugo CODURICSMRH1016:263:559:23
13Corentin HABAUZITLOUPH1216:283:579:24
14Elouan TRONCHONALCOH1216:364:059:29
15Lucine GINTZBURGERSOS GOD1016:524:219:38
16Quentin WEBERSOS GOH1216:574:269:41
17Jules COLLARDC.R.O.C.OF17:365:0510:03
18Vincent CHAMBLASNOSEF18:546:2310:48
19Clement FLORINOSEF18:556:2410:48
20Aurelien MEYERNOSEH1218:596:2810:50
21Cyril BIERNOSEH1219:036:3210:53
22Vanessa CARTERONNOSEF19:246:5311:05
23Anatol GONETCO2H1019:527:2111:21
24Sylvain PHILIPPOTLOUPF23:2610:5513:23
25Sacha EGLINC.R.O.C.OH1027:3014:5915:42
26Romain PICHARDCSMRH1031:2318:5217:56
 
Tom BIELAKOFFCO2H12PM