CLMD Rhône Alpes - 23/06/2013dim. 23/06/2013 14:51
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                        Club                             Temps    Diff. 



A  (42)                 5.5 km  110 m   17 P    

    1    217 Rémi BAUDOT                4201RA NOSE                      41:01     0:00 
    2    226 Théo FLEURENT              7404RA ASO                       42:29     1:28 
    3    231 Mathieu KERN-GILLARD       6911RA CSMR                      43:09     2:08 
    4    214 Florentin BODY             7305RA ECHO 73                   47:58     6:57 
    5    257 David CHATELON             4203RA OE42                      48:34     7:33 
    6    240 Eric MONNIER               2610RA L.O.V.                    53:36    12:35 
    7    261 Thomas COLLETER            7403RA CSA-EMHM                  57:07    16:06 
    8    247 Olivier CHARBONNIER        4203RA OE42                      57:51    16:50 
    9    237 Johann LASOUCHE            6906RA ALCO                    1:00:13    19:12 
   10    241 J-Laurent BODY             7305RA ECHO 73                 1:00:20    19:19 
   11    252 Gaël DIRAISON              3811RA GUC-CO                  1:00:25    19:24 
   12    216 Loic LE GOFF               6307AU Balise 63               1:01:21    20:20 
   13    254 Patrice BORNARD            7305RA ECHO 73                 1:01:33    20:32 
   14    250 Thomas ROUILLER            4203RA OE42                    1:06:15    25:14 
   15    258 Michel DENAIX              7403RA CSA-EMHM                1:07:24    26:23 
   16    221 Laurent MARIAC             4201RA NOSE                    1:07:51    26:50 
   17    259 Francois PRADEAU           6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid63         1:09:54    28:53 
   18    249 Nicolas SEGUIN             2105BO ADOChenôve              1:10:31    29:30 
   19    219 Fabien CHAILLARD           7305RA ECHO 73                 1:11:57    30:56 
   20    255 Serge GRILLET              7404RA ASO                     1:13:07    32:06 
   21    224 Guillaume ROCHE            6307AU Balise 63               1:13:10    32:09 
   22    256 Patrice MONTEMONT          3810RA ORIENTALP               1:13:55    32:54 
   23        Hervé THOURET              4203RA OE42                    1:14:34    33:33 
   24    230 Stephane POUPARD           6913RA CRAPAHUT                1:20:36    39:35 
   25    236 Richard BRISEPIERRE        6913RA CRAPAHUT                1:21:56    40:55 
   26    223 Francois THEBAULT          2508FC BALISE 25               1:22:15    41:14 
   27    227 Yoann MINOT                6906RA ALCO                    1:27:37    46:36 
   28    251 Olivier ARTAUD             4201RA NOSE                    1:34:51    53:50 
   29    215 Yannick HABAUZIT           2606RA LOUP                    1:40:50    59:49 
   30    228 Vincent BELTOISE           6911RA CSMR                    1:45:50  1:04:49 

         220 Loïc CAPBERN               3105MP TOAC Orientatio              pm          
         246 Alexandre FALQ             4201RA NOSE                         pm          
         242 Yann ABIVEN                6911RA CSMR                         pm          
         260 Nicolas GHIBAUDO           4203RA OE42                         pm          
         222 Rémi DUBOIS                5907NO T.A.D.                       pm          
         233 Raphael DUFOUR             2606RA LOUP                         pm          
         232 Benoit DEROUX              2604RA C.R.O.C.O                    pm          
         245 Julien ROMEYER             7305RA ECHO 73                      pm          
         235 Aloïs FORESTIER            4204RA Boussole en F.              abs          
   nc    229 Olivier COUPAT             2606RA LOUP                      33:27          
   nc        Andy JACOUD                4201RA NOSE                    1:03:07          
   nc        Julien MERLE               4201RA NOSE                      53:04          



B  (72)                 4.4 km  100 m   14 P    

    1     62 Emily KEMP                 4201RA NOSE                      33:31     0:00 
    2     58 Isia BASSET                6911RA CSMR                      36:50     3:19 
    3    277 Stéphane PEYRIN            6307AU Balise 63                 37:42     4:11 
    4    306 Pascal LASSALLE            0111RA CO AMBERIEU               38:18     4:47 
    5    273 Laurent COULIARD           4204RA Boussole en F.            43:04     9:33 
    6     61 Emilie BACKSCHEIDER        6911RA CSMR                      43:44    10:13 
    7    305 Laurent BONORA             6906RA ALCO                      46:28    12:57 
    8    286 Eric MAGLIONE              2605RA VSO                       47:56    14:25 
    9     59 Naïs DEVRIEUX              4203RA OE42                      49:52    16:21 
    9    262 Vincent BOURGANEL          6913RA CRAPAHUT                  49:52    16:21 
   11    300 Pascal FIGUIERE            7109BO Givry SO                  50:40    17:09 
   12     65 Diane HUEBER               6806AL COBuhl.Florival           51:34    18:03 
   13    278 Thierry LAFANECHERE        4204RA Boussole en F.            51:38    18:07 
   14    272 Jean-françois VALLEIX      6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid63           52:45    19:14 
   15    282 Jan VORWERK                4201RA NOSE                      53:01    19:30 
   16     72 Adeline IMBERT             2606RA LOUP                      53:30    19:59 
   17    293 Laurent VALETTE            6913RA CRAPAHUT                  54:17    20:46 
   18    304 Jean-Philippe L'HERITIER   0309AU CAP 03                    55:32    22:01 
   19     82 Julie FAIVRE               2610RA L.O.V.                    55:52    22:21 
   20    299 Thierry BODY               7305RA ECHO 73                   56:55    23:24 
   21     80 Severine BOVERO            4201RA NOSE                      57:00    23:29 
   22     68 Lucile CHATELON            4203RA OE42                      57:14    23:43 
   23    270 Nicolas GREFF              0111RA CO AMBERIEU               57:15    23:44 
   24    285 Philippe DUCRET            6906RA ALCO                      57:22    23:51 
   25     83 Valerie GUEZENNEC          2605RA VSO                       58:40    25:09 
   26    283 Patrick GRANGAUD           2606RA LOUP                      58:42    25:11 
   27    284 David BONNAVEIRA           6911RA CSMR                      59:35    26:04 
   28     81 Veronique ARIAGNO          6906RA ALCO                    1:00:34    27:03 
   29    294 Jon COLES                  3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT         1:00:36    27:05 
   30    271 Pascal BOURDARIE           1303PR MARCO                   1:00:55    27:24 
   31    276 Cyril ROMIEU               9404IF AS IGN                  1:01:12    27:41 
   32    264 Ludovic DUDOIGNON          2604RA C.R.O.C.O               1:01:34    28:03 
   33    307 Christophe CROCHU          2604RA C.R.O.C.O               1:01:39    28:08 
   34    303 Fabien POINTEAU            2604RA C.R.O.C.O               1:04:54    31:23 
   35    281 Patrice BENOIT             2607RA CO2                     1:06:27    32:56 
   36    290 Laurent ASTRADE            7305RA ECHO 73                 1:08:28    34:57 
   37     71 Claude GUIDI               6906RA ALCO                    1:08:45    35:14 
   37     85 Veronique DECROIX          7407RA SOS 74                  1:08:45    35:14 
   39    295 J-Luc THOMASSIN            6906RA ALCO                    1:10:00    36:29 
   40    266 Valery TRONCHON            6906RA ALCO                    1:11:14    37:43 
   41    275 Gil CORBIN                 2604RA C.R.O.C.O               1:12:00    38:29 
   42     69 Rachel VERCASSON           2604RA C.R.O.C.O               1:13:51    40:20 
   43    292 Gilles MORE                6906RA ALCO                    1:14:02    40:31 
   44        Quentin CONTREPOIS         4201RA NOSE                    1:14:13    40:42 
   45     74 Beatrice BONORA            6906RA ALCO                    1:14:31    41:00 
   46    280 Eric CHASSELIN             4204RA Boussole en F.          1:16:12    42:41 
   47     77 Florence LAVIALLE          4203RA OE42                    1:16:57    43:26 
   48    287 J-Ch DEROBERT-MAZURE       6307AU Balise 63               1:17:34    44:03 
   49     76 Cathy GROSJEAN             6913RA CRAPAHUT                1:19:00    45:29 
   50    302 Herve-Philipp LELOUP       6906RA ALCO                    1:22:37    49:06 
   51    288 Bruno LACOSTE              6906RA ALCO                    1:25:23    51:52 
   52    289 Eric LEVESY                3810RA ORIENTALP               1:25:24    51:53 
   53    268 Philippe BERRARD           2607RA CO2                     1:31:17    57:46 
   54    265 Benoit GENNARO             3811RA GUC-CO                  1:31:55    58:24 
   55     66 Maylis DENAIX              7403RA CSA-EMHM                1:34:19  1:00:48 
   56     64 Clotilde OSADCZUK          6307AU Balise 63               1:37:57  1:04:26 
   57    267 Mikael BARRE               6307AU Balise 63               1:40:50  1:07:19 
   58    269 J-Paul SUCHET              4204RA Boussole en F.          1:41:26  1:07:55 
   59     67 Elodie DUBOIS              9404IF AS IGN                  1:43:29  1:09:58 
   60     73 Anne THOURET               4203RA OE42                    1:44:40  1:11:09 
   61     84 Laurence GAUDRILLIER       7305RA ECHO 73                 1:44:56  1:11:25 
   62    301 Philippe CHAVEE            6911RA CSMR                    1:48:34  1:15:03 
   63     63 Julie DUBOIS               9404IF AS IGN                  1:51:08  1:17:37 
   64    279 Christophe LE GLAND        7404RA ASO                     1:52:21  1:18:50 
   65    274 Frédéric MINO-VERCELLIO    2605RA VSO                     2:01:53  1:28:22 
   66    296 Philippe COUCHOUD          4203RA OE42                    2:26:57  1:53:26 

         291 Philippe MARLIAC           4203RA OE42                         pm          
         298 Francois TOULIER           6913RA CRAPAHUT                     pm          
             Anne-Claire DEFIX          4203RA OE42                         pm          
         297 Christophe ROBICHON        6911RA CSMR                        abs          
          75 Caroline FLEURY            2605RA VSO                         abs          
   nc        Gilles PERRIN              4201RA NOSE                      35:48          



C  (79)                 3.9 km  80 m   14 P     

    1    209 Arnaud PERRIN              4201RA NOSE                      27:37     0:00 
    2    199 Paul RINGOT                6911RA CSMR                      28:49     1:12 
    3    207 Marian BASSET              6911RA CSMR                      29:00     1:23 
    4    192 Jean LE PENNEC             2605RA VSO                       30:04     2:27 
    5    187 Fleury ROUX                4201RA NOSE                      31:55     4:18 
    6    206 Nathan LE GLAND            7404RA ASO                       33:41     6:04 
    7    197 Noé MOREAU                 2605RA VSO                       34:41     7:04 
    8    327 Christian CACHARD          6911RA CSMR                      39:37    12:00 
    9    191 Nicolas BORNARD            7305RA ECHO 73                   40:24    12:47 
   10    188 Simon GHIBAUDO             4203RA OE42                      41:06    13:29 
   11    211 Vincent XIMENEZ            3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT           41:12    13:35 
   12    318 Bruno MERCIER              2699RA INDIVIDUEL                41:25    13:48 
   13    326 Jean DERMINE               3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT           41:42    14:05 
   14    203 Etienne LOPEZ              4201RA NOSE                      42:36    14:59 
   15    208 Romain FIGUIERE            7109BO Givry SO                  46:04    18:27 
   16    328 J-Philippe STEFANINI       3811RA GUC-CO                    47:38    20:01 
   17    324 J-Pierre MAZARD            6911RA CSMR                      47:43    20:06 
   18    103 Veronique HERITIER         4201RA NOSE                      49:08    21:31 
   19    210 Gaetan VUITTON             6911RA CSMR                      49:15    21:38 
   20    316 Thierry HENROT             4206RA C.R.R.A.                  49:23    21:46 
   21     92 Caroline VORWERK           4201RA NOSE                      50:27    22:50 
   22    182 Tom BERRARD                2607RA CO2                       50:38    23:01 
   23    311 Dominique DEFIX            4203RA OE42                      51:51    24:14 
   24    101 Claire VALCHERA            3810RA ORIENTALP                 53:12    25:35 
   25    200 Loïc FERROT                7407RA SOS 74                    54:16    26:39 
   26    204 Quentin HABAUZIT           2606RA LOUP                      55:41    28:04 
   27     86 Elisabeth COUPAT           2606RA LOUP                      56:15    28:38 
   28    193 Loïc MAYORAZ               7407RA SOS 74                    57:33    29:56 
   29    198 Quentin MARLIAC            4203RA OE42                      59:27    31:50 
   30     99 Valerie FIGUIERE           7109BO Givry SO                  59:31    31:54 
   31     90 Janick GONET               2607RA CO2                     1:00:35    32:58 
   32    309 Renaud GRANSART            5402LO SCAPA NANCY             1:01:07    33:30 
   33    202 Adrien PICHARD             6911RA CSMR                    1:01:44    34:07 
   34    329 Alain POUPARD              6913RA CRAPAHUT                1:03:00    35:23 
   35    189 Colas GINTZBURGER          7407RA SOS 74                  1:03:40    36:03 
   36    308 Eric VAUCHE                6307AU Balise 63               1:03:55    36:18 
   37    331 Pierre BONNARDIN           6911RA CSMR                    1:05:10    37:33 
   38    313 Bruno RADISSON             6913RA CRAPAHUT                1:05:32    37:55 
   39    323 Bernard MINOT              6906RA ALCO                    1:05:47    38:10 
   40    315 Eric FERRAND               4203RA OE42                    1:06:45    39:08 
   41    364 P-Yves MEYER               6906RA ALCO                    1:07:14    39:37 
   42    319 Bernard FERRETTI           4203RA OE42                    1:07:34    39:57 
   43    104 Genevieve DENTON           4204RA Boussole en F.          1:07:47    40:10 
   44    321 Gerard VALLAT              4203RA OE42                    1:09:44    42:07 
   45    195 Régis CHAREYRE             2607RA CO2                     1:09:54    42:17 
   46     96 Marketa CHAILLARD          7305RA ECHO 73                 1:10:05    42:28 
   47    320 Frederic RINGOT            6911RA CSMR                    1:10:35    42:58 
   48     97 Anne WOEHRLE RADISSON      6913RA CRAPAHUT                1:12:55    45:18 
   49    107 Laure GUETAZ               3810RA ORIENTALP               1:13:21    45:44 
   50     94 Jocelyne DUDOIGNON         2604RA C.R.O.C.O               1:14:05    46:28 
   51     95 Alison GOURD               3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT         1:15:07    47:30 
   52     87 Beatrice GENNARO           3811RA GUC-CO                  1:15:50    48:13 
   53    194 Antonin FERRAND            4203RA OE42                    1:17:47    50:10 
   54    310 Bruno LEGRAND              7305RA ECHO 73                 1:18:54    51:17 
   55    108 Sandrine CAVELIUS          6906RA ALCO                    1:19:43    52:06 
   56    322 Robert BONHOMME            6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid63         1:19:52    52:15 
   57    100 Marianne BERRARD           2607RA CO2                     1:20:39    53:02 
   58    314 JACKY ROUX                 4201RA NOSE                    1:25:07    57:30 
   59    185 Valentin BOURQUIN          7407RA SOS 74                  1:29:12  1:01:35 
   60     89 Véronique GINTZBURGER      7407RA SOS 74                  1:29:43  1:02:06 
   61    102 SANDRINE MOY               7403RA CSA-EMHM                1:30:59  1:03:22 
   62    109 Nadege XIMENEZ             3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT         1:32:41  1:05:04 
   63    330 J-Luc VILLEDIEU            4201RA NOSE                    1:33:41  1:06:04 
   64    183 Killian HABAUZIT           2606RA LOUP                    1:34:26  1:06:49 
   65    366 Michel XIMENEZ             3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT         1:38:49  1:11:12 
   66     88 Isabelle VALETTE           6913RA CRAPAHUT                1:41:48  1:14:11 
   67     93 Claire DESCOURVIERES       7407RA SOS 74                  1:43:04  1:15:27 
   68    365 Paul-Antoine ARRAS         3308AQ SAGC CESTAS             1:59:57  1:32:20 

         212 Victor APOSTOL             4201RA NOSE                         pm          
         317 Xavier GILLARD             6911RA CSMR                         pm          
         184 Fabien BONNAVEIRA          6911RA CSMR                         pm          
         196 Mathieu PERRIN             4201RA NOSE                        abs          
         105 Isabelle DERMINE           3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT             abs          
         312 Christian FERREOL          4206RA C.R.R.A.                    abs          
         205 Lucas TOULIER--ANCIAN      6913RA CRAPAHUT                    abs          
          98 Blandine LELOUP            6906RA ALCO                        abs          
         190 Romain DUCRET              6906RA ALCO                        abs          
   nc        Corentin ROUX              4201RA NOSE                      26:37          
   nc        Aurore ROYER               4201RA NOSE                      49:41          



D  (91)                 3.4 km  90 m   11 P     

    1     34 Solène DROIN               4201RA NOSE                      27:34     0:00 
    2    180 Guilhem HABERKORN          2105BO ADOChenôve                30:23     2:49 
    3    181 Mathis GENNARO             3811RA GUC-CO                    31:23     3:49 
    4    169 Maxime ROCHE               6911RA CSMR                      32:31     4:57 
    5     57 Mathilde BODY              7305RA ECHO 73                   33:10     5:36 
    6     36 Marion VALETTE             6913RA CRAPAHUT                  33:43     6:09 
    7     32 Anna BERRARD               2607RA CO2                       35:49     8:15 
    8    115 Genevieve PELLETIER        6911RA CSMR                      37:18     9:44 
    9    176 Simon SEGUIN               2105BO ADOChenôve                38:25    10:51 
   10    338 Henri MASCARELL            6911RA CSMR                      39:01    11:27 
   11     41 Chloé DUDOIGNON            2605RA VSO                       39:22    11:48 
   12    341 Alain ANTOINE              2605RA VSO                       39:41    12:07 
   13    175 Mathieu VALETTE            6913RA CRAPAHUT                  40:01    12:27 
   14     31 Juliette BASSET            6911RA CSMR                      40:10    12:36 
   15    165 Sabin COUPAT               2606RA LOUP                      40:31    12:57 
   16    172 Gaspard ASTRADE            7305RA ECHO 73                   40:35    13:01 
   17     43 Leslie GENNARO             3811RA GUC-CO                    41:33    13:59 
   18    171 Merlin MOREAU              2605RA VSO                       42:19    14:45 
   19     30 Lise BONORA                6906RA ALCO                      42:50    15:16 
   20     51 Marie VUITTON              6911RA CSMR                      43:06    15:32 
   21     54 Julie BORNARD              7305RA ECHO 73                   44:12    16:38 
   22     42 Emma CORBIN                2604RA C.R.O.C.O                 46:21    18:47 
   23    337 Andre VOLAY                0111RA CO AMBERIEU               46:43    19:09 
   24     53 Marine BONORA              6906RA ALCO                      47:01    19:27 
   25     28 Elise FERRAND              4203RA OE42                      47:06    19:32 
   26     46 Salomé LEVESY              3810RA ORIENTALP                 47:42    20:08 
   27     52 Isaline RIVOLLIER          4201RA NOSE                      48:12    20:38 
   28     56 Fiona BASSET               6911RA CSMR                      48:35    21:01 
   29    122 Brigitte ANNE              0111RA CO AMBERIEU               48:39    21:05 
   30     29 Louise LE GLAND            7404RA ASO                       49:38    22:04 
   31    333 Georges JOUZEAU            7404RA ASO                       49:54    22:20 
   32     22 Marine VORWERK             4201RA NOSE                      50:23    22:49 
   33    342 Gerard COUPAT              2606RA LOUP                      50:34    23:00 
   34    173 Quentin DROUHIN            2607RA CO2                       50:39    23:05 
   34    344 Marcel DUFOUR              2604RA C.R.O.C.O                 50:39    23:05 
   36    160 Ismaël BLANC-COQUAND       2607RA CO2                       50:44    23:10 
   37    163 YANN ALLES                 2610RA L.O.V.                    51:22    23:48 
   38     21 Solène MARLIAC             4203RA OE42                      51:33    23:59 
   39    166 Elliot GARON               2607RA CO2                       51:53    24:19 
   40    339 Pierre TOURNAIRE           4204RA Boussole en F.            52:38    25:04 
   41    162 Mateo HERITIER             4201RA NOSE                      53:21    25:47 
   42    123 Eliane PLAGNE              4204RA Boussole en F.            54:10    26:36 
   43     20 Lisa XIMENEZ               3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT           54:30    26:56 
   44    159 Tom LAFANECHERE            4203RA OE42                      55:29    27:55 
   45    117 Renée REYNAUD              6307AU Balise 63                 57:01    29:27 
   46    111 Mireille JACOMINO          3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT           57:25    29:51 
   47     25 Marine DUDOIGNON           2604RA C.R.O.C.O                 57:38    30:04 
   48    121 Florence SCHMITT-POUPARD   6913RA CRAPAHUT                  58:26    30:52 
   49    116 Daniele GATY               4203RA OE42                      59:15    31:41 
   50     24 Manon ARMAND               2610RA L.O.V.                  1:00:11    32:37 
   51    168 Noé ZEMMACHE               2610RA L.O.V.                  1:00:34    33:00 
   52     19 Mariane CORBIN             2604RA C.R.O.C.O               1:00:48    33:14 
   53    348 Regis ANTOINE              7108BO COMM                    1:00:51    33:17 
   54    113 Annie COMBET               4203RA OE42                    1:01:25    33:51 
   55    120 Martine VILLEDIEU          4201RA NOSE                    1:01:32    33:58 
   56    336 Alain RIOFFRAY             4204RA Boussole en F.          1:03:05    35:31 
   57    351 J-Paul EUZEN               6911RA CSMR                    1:03:09    35:35 
   58    174 Mael GREFF                 0111RA CO AMBERIEU             1:03:29    35:55 
   59    335 Philippe BOURSEAUX         2605RA VSO                     1:03:30    35:56 
   60    343 Christian PLAGNE           4204RA Boussole en F.          1:03:41    36:07 
   61     33 Dana CHAILLARD             7305RA ECHO 73                 1:05:47    38:13 
   62    128 Christine RAUCOULES        3811RA GUC-CO                  1:06:33    38:59 
   63    340 Roger ANNE                 0111RA CO AMBERIEU             1:07:26    39:52 
   64    350 J-Claude GANDON            6906RA ALCO                    1:08:06    40:32 
   65     44 Lou DELVA                  7407RA SOS 74                  1:13:23    45:49 
   66    118 Marie Françoise ROUX       4201RA NOSE                    1:13:36    46:02 
   67     50 Soraya PERREARD-GARIN      7407RA SOS 74                  1:17:19    49:45 
   68     40 Marion DIDIER              7305RA ECHO 73                 1:21:57    54:23 
   69     47 Marie DUFOUR               7407RA SOS 74                  1:23:20    55:46 
   70     26 Alexandre FORAY            3811RA GUC-CO                  1:25:11    57:37 
   71    119 M-Christine FERRAND        3811RA GUC-CO                  1:26:00    58:26 
   72    332 J-Marc JOURDAN             2605RA VSO                     1:26:04    58:30 
   73    347 Claude HELIOT              6906RA ALCO                    1:29:32  1:01:58 
   74    127 Martine GUET               6906RA ALCO                    1:31:01  1:03:27 
   75     35 Perrine GARON              2607RA CO2                     1:36:55  1:09:21 
   76    346 Pierre GROSJEAN            6913RA CRAPAHUT                1:43:21  1:15:47 
   77    129 A-Marie GROSJEAN           6913RA CRAPAHUT                1:43:58  1:16:24 
   78     48 Anais FLORI                4201RA NOSE                    1:48:34  1:21:00 
   79    124 Geneviève BOUILLET         3811RA GUC-CO                  1:50:19  1:22:45 
   80     38 Camille VORWERK            4201RA NOSE                    2:08:33  1:40:59 

          49 Agathe JOUNEAU             3810RA ORIENTALP                    pm          
         167 Adrien DEROBERT-MAZURE     6307AU Balise 63                    pm          
         177 Baptiste LALANNE           2607RA CO2                          pm          
         369 Céline GINER               4203RA OE42                         pm          
          23 Martine JUILLAN            3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT              pm          
         164 Gaspard SUCHET             4204RA Boussole en F.               pm          
         126 Jacqueline RIOFFRAY        4204RA Boussole en F.               pm          
          37 Perrine DESCOURVIERES      7407RA SOS 74                       pm          
          18 Valentine DESCOURVIERES    7407RA SOS 74                  Abandon          
         178 Martin TRONCHON            6906RA ALCO                        abs          
   nc        Thibaut MAGNE              4201RA NOSE                      35:21          



E  (42)                 1.7 km  50 m   8 P      

    1    146 Victor GONET               2607RA CO2                       12:20     0:00 
    2    142 Dorian BENOIT              2607RA CO2                       12:25     0:05 
    3    155 Roman PLAGNOL              2605RA VSO                       13:13     0:53 
    4    156 Lucas MONTEMONT            3810RA ORIENTALP                 14:25     2:05 
    5    145 Henri JOUNEAU              3810RA ORIENTALP                 14:34     2:14 
    6    141 Antonin BODY               7305RA ECHO 73                   14:36     2:16 
    7    158 Julien VUITTON             6911RA CSMR                      14:39     2:19 
    8    154 Arnaud DIDIER              7305RA ECHO 73                   14:48     2:28 
    9    134 Gabriel BONNAVEIRA         6911RA CSMR                      15:56     3:36 
   10      1 Liv COUPAT                 2606RA LOUP                      16:57     4:37 
   11    133 Simon PERRIN               4201RA NOSE                      17:38     5:18 
   12    152 Mathis PEYRIN              6307AU Balise 63                 18:04     5:44 
   13    150 Pablo GINER                4203RA OE42                      18:18     5:58 
   14    144 Simeon ASTRADE             7305RA ECHO 73                   18:20     6:00 
   15    139 Mael HERITIER              4201RA NOSE                      19:50     7:30 
   16      4 Lucine GINTZBURGER         7407RA SOS 74                    20:46     8:26 
   17    138 Lucas BENOIT               2607RA CO2                       22:18     9:58 
   18     27 Maelyne RAMBAUD            2610RA L.O.V.                    23:07    10:47 
   19    131 Romain PICHARD             6911RA CSMR                      23:09    10:49 
   20    147 LOUP MOY                   7403RA CSA-EMHM                  24:19    11:59 
   21     15 Tifenn GREFF               0111RA CO AMBERIEU               26:09    13:49 
   22    140 Elouan TRONCHON            6906RA ALCO                      27:08    14:48 
   23    132 Louis FERRAND              4203RA OE42                      27:23    15:03 
   24    148 Axel BOUZOUZOU             3810RA ORIENTALP                 28:55    16:35 
   25    135 Clement MONTEMONT          3810RA ORIENTALP                 31:13    18:53 
   26     12 Léna LASSALLE              0111RA CO AMBERIEU               32:05    19:45 
   27     10 Sarah GHIBAUDO             4203RA OE42                      38:36    26:16 
   28    137 Titouan SUCHET             4204RA Boussole en F.            44:14    31:54 
   29      7 Liv CHARBONNIER            4203RA OE42                      44:53    32:33 
   30      6 Aline CORBIN               2604RA C.R.O.C.O                 46:39    34:19 
   31    151 Basile SUCHET              4204RA Boussole en F.            47:25    35:05 
   32    157 Corentin HABAUZIT          2606RA LOUP                    1:00:39    48:19 
   33      5 Maëlyse JOUNEAU            3810RA ORIENTALP               1:17:30  1:05:10 

         352 Arthur PERRIN              4201RA NOSE                         pm          
          13 Vanessa CARTERON           4201RA NOSE                         pm          
          17 Hanna SEGUIN               2105BO ADOChenôve                   pm          
          16 AnaÏs DROUHIN              2607RA CO2                          pm          
         153 David GERY                 4203RA OE42                         pm          
         371 Jacqueline ANTOINE         7108BO COMM                         pm          
          11 Anais BORNARD              7305RA ECHO 73                     abs          
           3 Diane BODY                 7305RA ECHO 73                     abs          
   nc        Emmanuel GRANGER           4201RA NOSE                      29:00          



Jal  (14)               2.3 km  50 m   7 P      

    1    355 Titouan CHATELON           4203RA OE42                      24:47     0:00 
    2        Soren CHARBONNIER          4203RA OE42                      27:47     3:00 
    3    363 Ambre DUFOUR               2606RA LOUP                      35:40    10:53 
    4    362 Célestin DUFOUR            2606RA LOUP                      35:48    11:01 
    5    358 Zoé MEYER                  6906RA ALCO                      37:59    13:12 
    6    359 Margot MEYER               6906RA ALCO                      41:22    16:35 
    7    357 Louna CHATELON             4203RA OE42                      46:05    21:18 
    8        Alyzée BODY                7305RA ECHO 73                   47:41    22:54 
    9    353 Pauline LASSALLE           0111RA CO AMBERIEU               53:35    28:48 
   10        Sarah TOURNAIRE            10004PO Non licencié             57:26    32:39 
   11    356 Maé CHATELON               4203RA OE42                    1:10:48    46:01 

         360 Juliette DUCRET            6906RA ALCO                         pm          
         361 Annette COUPAT             2606RA LOUP                         pm          
   nc        Philippe LAVENNE           4201RA NOSE                      36:03          



loisirs CF  (12)        2.3 km   9 P            

    1    374 Marie RENOU                10004PO Non licencié             27:42     0:00 
    2    373 Elisée RUPRECHT            10004PO Non licencié             27:46     0:04 
    3        Sarah SUBIRANA             10004PO Non licencié           1:01:20    33:38 
    4      2 Lucie PERRIN               4201RA NOSE                    1:12:09    44:27 

   nc        Juliette PELISSIER         10004PO Non licencié                pm          
   nc        Quentin FORISSIER          10004PO Non licencié             34:42          
   nc        Jean-Baptiste VREL         10004PO Non licencié             34:40          
   nc        Natasha FORISSIER          10004PO Non licencié             34:37          
   nc        Justine PELISSIER          10004PO Non licencié           1:12:11          
   nc        Lise PELISSIER             10004PO Non licencié           1:03:50          
   nc        Yvette PERRIN              10004PO Non licencié           1:04:51          
   nc        Judith GERY                10004PO Non licencié           1:07:19          



loisirs LF  (7)         3.4 km   11 P           

    1        Catherine LIOGIER          10004PO Non licencié           1:01:25     0:00 
    2        Benoit PEYTRAUD            10004PO Non licencié           1:07:40     6:15 
    3        Elisabeth KERN-GILLARD     6911RA CSMR                    1:21:18    19:53 
    4        Alexandre LIOGIER          10004PO Non licencié           1:29:15    27:50 

   nc        Gaspard GINER              10004PO Non licencié           2:13:26          
   nc        Clara MONEGAT              2607RA CO2                     2:13:26          
   nc        Elisabeth PELISSIER        10004PO Non licencié             42:37          



loisirs LT  (2)         3.9 km   16 P           

    1        Philippe LIOGIER           10004PO Non licencié           1:38:30     0:00 

             France PELISSIR            10004PO Non licencié                pm