Mass Start Montarcher - 22/06/2013 - Résultats

A (1/1)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Emily KEMPNOSE1:05:580:00
 

B (3/3)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Noé MOREAUVSO57:550:00
2Laurent COULIARDBoussole en F.1:18:3420:39
3Vincent BELTOISECSMR1:42:1644:21
 

C (2/2)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Maylis DENAIXCSA-EMHM1:03:250:00
2Marianne RICHARDBoussole en F.1:27:3424:09
 

D (1/1)

NomClubTempsDiff
 
Lou DELVASOS 74PM

D10 (4/4)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Sarah GHIBAUDOOE4220:070:00
2Aline CORBINC.R.O.C.O21:081:01
3Liv COUPATLOUP25:375:30
4Ambre DUFOURLOUP39:2919:22
 

D12 (5/5)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Hanna SEGUINGUC-CO16:530:00
2AnaÏs DROUHINCO222:505:57
3Clemence GARDEOE4223:086:15
4Léna LASSALLECO AMBERIEU26:109:17
5Vanessa CARTERONNOSE26:179:24
 

D14 (6/6)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Marine DUDOIGNONC.R.O.C.O26:350:00
2Mariane CORBINC.R.O.C.O29:373:02
3Lisa XIMENEZDAUPHINE ORIENT29:573:22
4Valentine DESCOURVIERESSOS 7441:1214:37
5Marine VORWERKNOSE46:3920:04
6Martine JUILLANDAUPHINE ORIENT1:02:2135:46
 

D14* (1/1)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Lise BONORAALCO1:02:380:00
 

D16 (13/13)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Anna BERRARDCO248:310:00
2Juliette BASSETCSMR49:461:15
3Chloé DUDOIGNONVSO57:268:55
4Emma CORBINC.R.O.C.O1:00:1311:42
5Leslie GENNAROGUC-CO1:07:3119:00
6Salomé LEVESYORIENTALP1:15:3427:03
7Soraya PERREARD-GARINSOS 741:16:0027:29
8Marie DUFOURSOS 741:16:0127:30
9Marion DIDIERECHO 731:25:5837:27
10Perrine DESCOURVIERESSOS 741:32:1943:48
11Perrine GARONCO21:39:2050:49
12Camille VORWERKNOSE1:42:2053:49
13Anais FLORINOSE1:57:361:09:05
 

D18 (3/3)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Fiona BASSETCSMR51:500:00
2Mathilde BODYECHO 7358:126:22
3Marine BONORAALCO1:08:0716:17
 

D20 (1/1)

NomClubTempsDiff
 
Laurine DUIVONC.R.R.A.PM

D21 (1/1)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Clotilde OSADCZUKBalise 631:52:360:00
 

D35 (4/4)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Adeline IMBERTLOUP1:18:130:00
2Valerie GUEZENNECVSO1:22:284:15
3Julie FAIVREL.O.V.1:25:006:47
4Laurence GAUDRILLIERECHO 731:43:1925:06
 

D40 (7/7)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Elisabeth COUPATLOUP51:410:00
2Cathy GROSJEANCRAPAHUT52:130:32
3Veronique DECROIXSOS 741:03:0311:22
4Janick GONETCO21:06:3114:50
5Claire DESCOURVIERESSOS 742:14:181:22:37
 
Claire GRANGEBoussole en F.PM
Catherine INDEAUXCRAPAHUTPM

D45 (10/10)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Veronique HERITIERGUC-CO55:430:00
2SANDRINE MOYCSA-EMHM59:043:21
3Alison GOURDDAUPHINE ORIENT1:03:367:53
4Claire VALCHERAORIENTALP1:03:468:03
5Beatrice BONORAALCO1:07:3911:56
6Genevieve DENTONBoussole en F.1:19:3523:52
7Marianne BERRARDCO21:31:4736:04
8Nadege XIMENEZDAUPHINE ORIENT2:28:071:32:24
 
Valerie FIGUIEREGivry SOPM
Armelle GHIBAUDOOE42PM

D50 (1/1)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Mireille JACOMINODAUPHINE ORIENT1:14:210:00
 

D55 (3/3)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Daniele GATYOE421:01:270:00
2Renée REYNAUDBalise 631:10:238:56
3M-Christine FERRANDGUC-CO1:43:5642:29
 

D60 (4/4)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Brigitte ANNECO AMBERIEU1:05:530:00
2Eliane PLAGNEBoussole en F.1:33:1627:23
3Martine GUETALCO1:43:5738:04
4Jacqueline RIOFFRAYBoussole en F.3:20:022:14:09
 

D70 (1/1)

NomClubTempsDiff
1A-Marie GROSJEANCRAPAHUT2:09:540:00
 

E (2/2)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Manon ARMANDL.O.V.1:02:550:00
2Maelyne RAMBAUDL.O.V.1:02:590:04
 

F (4/4)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Cécile CORBINC.R.O.C.O21:170:00
2Marie RENOUNL26:114:54
2Elisee RUPRECHTNL26:114:54
 
Kevin PENELGUC-COPM

H10 (4/4)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Mael HERITIERNOSE16:070:00
2Lucas BENOITCO218:312:24
3Romain PICHARDCSMR19:523:45
4Clement MONTEMONTORIENTALP26:049:57
 

H12 (10/10)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Arnaud DIDIERECHO 7314:530:00
2Mathis PEYRINBalise 6316:121:19
3LOUP MOYCSA-EMHM16:191:26
4Roman PLAGNOLVSO16:291:36
5Corentin HABAUZITLOUP18:043:11
6Axel RICHARDBoussole en F.22:527:59
7Axel BOUZOUZOUORIENTALP26:0511:12
8Victor GONETCO231:4216:49
9Dorian BENOITCO233:4318:50
10Lucas MONTEMONTORIENTALP34:1419:21
 

H14 (14/14)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Sabin COUPATLOUP22:010:00
2Mathis GENNAROGUC-CO23:401:39
3Noé ZEMMACHEL.O.V.23:411:40
4Elliot GARONCO223:431:42
5Ismaël BLANC-COQUANDCO223:451:44
6Guilhem HABERKORNADOChenôve23:501:49
7Maxime ROCHECSMR24:032:02
8Merlin MOREAUVSO24:092:08
9Simon SEGUINADOChenôve28:066:05
10Baptiste LALANNECO233:4111:40
11Quentin DROUHINCO245:5323:52
12Tom LAFANECHEREOE4248:0726:06
13Hugo RICHARDBoussole en F.48:2426:23
 
Mateo HERITIERNOSEPM

H14* (1/1)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Yann ALLESL.O.V.1:08:120:00
 

H16 (8/8)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Fleury ROUXNOSE40:100:00
2Tom BERRARDCO244:013:51
3Paul RINGOTCSMR44:294:19
4Adrien PICHARDCSMR51:5111:41
5Valentin POURQUINSOS 7457:5317:43
6Loïc FERROTSOS 741:02:4922:39
7Killian HABAUZITLOUP1:09:1629:06
8Régis CHAREYRECO21:14:3534:25
 

H18 (7/7)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Marian BASSETCSMR56:390:00
2Nathan LE GLANDASO1:13:5517:16
3Vincent XIMENEZDAUPHINE ORIENT1:14:1617:37
4Quentin HABAUZITGUC-CO1:18:2921:50
5Romain FIGUIEREGivry SO1:18:3821:59
6Lucas TOULIER--ANCIANCRAPAHUT1:21:2524:46
7Etienne LOPEZNOSE1:39:2142:42
 

H20 (2/2)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Loic LE GOFFBalise 631:16:040:00
2Yannick HABAUZITLOUP1:46:4630:42
 

H21 (9/9)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Frédéric TRANCHANDOE4248:550:00
2Mathieu KERN-GILLARDCSMR1:01:0012:05
3Francois THEBAULTBALISE 251:03:0014:05
4Théo FLEURENTASO1:06:5818:03
5Benoit DEROUXC.R.O.C.O1:18:1329:18
6Raphael DUFOURLOUP1:18:2429:29
7Laurent MARIACNOSE1:21:3132:36
8Stephane POUPARDCRAPAHUT1:29:5140:56
 
Rémi DUBOIST.A.D.PM

H35 (12/12)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Nicolas GHIBAUDOOE421:08:360:00
2Eric MONNIERL.O.V.1:10:552:19
3Nicolas SEGUINADOChenôve1:13:234:47
4Olivier CHARBONNIEROE421:16:237:47
5Thomas COLLETERCSA-EMHM1:17:068:30
6Gaël DIRAISONGUC-CO1:18:289:52
7Thomas ROUILLEROE421:27:4919:13
8Nicolas RICHARDBoussole en F.1:45:4737:11
9Olivier ARTAUDNOSE1:47:3138:55
10Alexandre FORAYGUC-CO1:47:4339:07
11Julien ROMEYERECHO 731:52:2843:52
12Yann ABIVENCSMR2:10:141:01:38
 

H40 (14/14)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Olivier COUPATLOUP51:170:00
2J-Laurent BODYECHO 7353:542:37
3Stéphane PEYRINBalise 6357:065:49
4Ludovic DUDOIGNONC.R.O.C.O58:457:28
5Thierry LAFANECHEREBoussole en F.1:08:4617:29
6Patrick GRANGAUDLOUP1:09:2418:07
7Pascal BOURDARIEMARCO1:10:5819:41
8Jean-françois VALLEIXCPLVR-XTTRaid631:11:0219:45
9Vincent BOURGANELCRAPAHUT1:11:1119:54
10Gil CORBINC.R.O.C.O1:14:3023:13
11Benoit GENNAROGUC-CO1:17:3426:17
12Philippe BERRARDCO21:24:1432:57
13Patrice BENOITCO21:36:5445:37
14Mikael BARREBalise 631:51:581:00:41
 

H45 (9/9)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Pascal LASSALLECO AMBERIEU54:180:00
2Thierry BODYECHO 731:01:197:01
3Pascal FIGUIEREGivry SO1:10:4716:29
4Laurent BONORAALCO1:17:3023:12
5Francois TOULIERCRAPAHUT1:18:0423:46
6Jon COLESDAUPHINE ORIENT1:31:1837:00
7Fabien POINTEAUC.R.O.C.O1:43:0348:45
8Eric LEVESYORIENTALP1:52:4958:31
9Michel XIMENEZDAUPHINE ORIENT1:59:581:05:40
 

H50 (7/7)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Michel DENAIXCSA-EMHM43:580:00
2J-Claude GARDEOE4251:487:50
3Thierry HENROTC.R.R.A.53:089:10
4JACKY ROUXNOSE55:4211:44
5Bruno LEGRANDECHO 731:03:3519:37
6Patrice MONTEMONTORIENTALP1:27:3143:33
 
Dominique DEFIXOE42PM

H55 (5/5)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Christian CACHARDCSMR47:370:00
2Robert BONHOMMECPLVR-XTTRaid6355:518:14
3Richard BRISEPIERRECRAPAHUT1:03:3916:02
4Richard PRIVATBalise 631:08:1720:40
5Gerard VALLATOE421:35:3447:57
 

H60 (5/5)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Jean DERMINEDAUPHINE ORIENT47:400:00
2Alain RIOFFRAYBoussole en F.1:00:0312:23
3Georges JOUZEAUASO1:00:1512:35
4Philippe BOURSEAUXVSO1:09:4422:04
5J-Marc JOURDANVSO1:38:5251:12
 

H65 (4/4)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Alain ANTOINEVSO54:050:00
1Gerard COUPATLOUP54:050:00
3Pierre TOURNAIREBoussole en F.1:09:5415:49
4Roger ANNECO AMBERIEU1:13:2419:19
 

H70 (3/3)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Regis ANTOINECOMM1:29:430:00
2J-Paul EUZENCSMR1:35:065:23
3Pierre GROSJEANCRAPAHUT1:53:5524:12
 

I.C (1/1)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Heidi ARTAUDNL46:380:00
 

I.L (8/8)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Marion ARTAUDNL1:12:040:00
2Sarah MOISSELINNL1:52:2040:16
3Gerard RIVOLLIERNL1:59:5147:47
4Laurent GOUONNL2:27:491:15:45
5Marie-Christine CHOMETTENL3:18:552:06:51
 
Elsa ARTAUDNLPM
Carole ARTAUDNLPM
Clement BOURJAILLATNLPM

I.M (3/3)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Joaquim LOMBARDNL26:310:00
2Marion LIOGIERNL52:3126:00
 
Christian PAGESNLPM