Mass Start Montarcher - 22/06/2013 - Résultats

A1 (7/7) - 7570m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Frédéric TRANCHANDOE42H2148:550:006:27
2Olivier COUPATLOUPH4051:172:226:46
3Eric MONNIERL.O.V.H351:10:5522:009:22
4Loic LE GOFFBalise 63H201:16:0427:0910:02
5Thomas COLLETERCSA-EMHMH351:17:0628:1110:11
6Patrice MONTEMONTORIENTALPH501:27:3138:3611:33
7Nicolas RICHARDBoussole en F.H351:45:4756:5213:58
 

A2 (5/5) - 7570m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Nicolas SEGUINADOChenôveH351:13:230:009:41
2Benoit DEROUXC.R.O.C.OH211:18:134:5010:19
3Gaël DIRAISONGUC-COH351:18:285:0510:21
4Laurent MARIACNOSEH211:21:318:0810:46
 
Rémi DUBOIST.A.D.H21PM

A3 (8/8) - 7570m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Mathieu KERN-GILLARDCSMRH211:01:000:008:03
2Emily KEMPNOSEA1:05:584:588:42
3Théo FLEURENTASOH211:06:585:588:50
4Thomas ROUILLEROE42H351:27:4926:4911:36
5Stephane POUPARDCRAPAHUTH211:29:5128:5111:52
6Yannick HABAUZITLOUPH201:46:4645:4614:06
7Olivier ARTAUDNOSEH351:47:3146:3114:12
8Julien ROMEYERECHO 73H351:52:2851:2814:51
 

A4 (3/3) - 7570m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Nicolas GHIBAUDOOE42H351:08:360:009:03
2Olivier CHARBONNIEROE42H351:16:237:4710:05
3Raphael DUFOURLOUPH211:18:249:4810:21
 

B1 (10/10) - 6640m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Marian BASSETCSMRH1856:390:008:31
2Stéphane PEYRINBalise 63H4057:060:278:35
3Noé MOREAUVSOB57:551:168:43
4Thierry LAFANECHEREBoussole en F.H401:08:4612:0710:21
5Patrick GRANGAUDLOUPH401:09:2412:4510:27
6Nathan LE GLANDASOH181:13:5517:1611:07
7Quentin HABAUZITGUC-COH181:18:2921:5011:49
8Laurent COULIARDBoussole en F.B1:18:3421:5511:49
9Valerie GUEZENNECVSOD351:22:2825:4912:25
10Vincent BELTOISECSMRB1:42:1645:3715:24
 

B2 (7/7) - 6640m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Thierry BODYECHO 73H451:01:190:009:14
2Jean-françois VALLEIXCPLVR-XTTRaid63H401:11:029:4310:41
3Laurent BONORAALCOH451:17:3016:1111:40
4Lucas TOULIER--ANCIANCRAPAHUTH181:21:2520:0612:15
5Philippe BERRARDCO2H401:24:1422:5512:41
6Clotilde OSADCZUKBalise 63D211:52:3651:1716:57
 
Laurine DUIVONC.R.R.A.D20PM

B3 (8/8) - 6640m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Ludovic DUDOIGNONC.R.O.C.OH4058:450:008:50
2Pascal BOURDARIEMARCOH401:10:5812:1310:41
3Vincent BOURGANELCRAPAHUTH401:11:1112:2610:43
4Adeline IMBERTLOUPD351:18:1319:2811:46
5Romain FIGUIEREGivry SOH181:18:3819:5311:50
6Jon COLESDAUPHINE ORIENTH451:31:1832:3313:45
7Etienne LOPEZNOSEH181:39:2140:3614:57
8Mikael BARREBalise 63H401:51:5853:1316:51
 

B4 (13/13) - 6640m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1J-Laurent BODYECHO 73H4053:540:008:07
2Pascal LASSALLECO AMBERIEUH4554:180:248:10
3Pascal FIGUIEREGivry SOH451:10:4716:5310:39
4Vincent XIMENEZDAUPHINE ORIENTH181:14:1620:2211:11
5Gil CORBINC.R.O.C.OH401:14:3020:3611:13
6Benoit GENNAROGUC-COH401:17:3423:4011:40
7Francois TOULIERCRAPAHUTH451:18:0424:1011:45
8Julie FAIVREL.O.V.D351:25:0031:0612:48
9Patrice BENOITCO2H401:36:5443:0014:35
10Fabien POINTEAUC.R.O.C.OH451:43:0349:0915:31
11Laurence GAUDRILLIERECHO 73D351:43:1949:2515:33
12Eric LEVESYORIENTALPH451:52:4958:5516:59
13Yann ABIVENCSMRH352:10:141:16:2019:36
 

C1 (8/8) - 4980m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Christian CACHARDCSMRH5547:370:009:33
2Mathilde BODYECHO 73D1858:1210:3511:41
3SANDRINE MOYCSA-EMHMD4559:0411:2711:51
4Claire VALCHERAORIENTALPD451:03:4616:0912:48
5Killian HABAUZITLOUPH161:09:1621:3913:54
6Marianne RICHARDBoussole en F.C1:27:3439:5717:35
7Marianne BERRARDCO2D451:31:4744:1018:25
8Gerard VALLATOE42H551:35:3447:5719:11
 

C2 (12/12) - 4980m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Fleury ROUXNOSEH1640:100:008:03
2Fiona BASSETCSMRD1851:5011:4010:24
3Cathy GROSJEANCRAPAHUTD4052:1312:0310:29
4Robert BONHOMMECPLVR-XTTRaid63H5555:5115:4111:12
5Valentin POURQUINSOS 74H1657:5317:4311:37
6Maylis DENAIXCSA-EMHMC1:03:2523:1512:44
7Bruno LEGRANDECHO 73H501:03:3523:2512:46
8Beatrice BONORAALCOD451:07:3927:2913:35
9Michel XIMENEZDAUPHINE ORIENTH451:59:581:19:4824:05
 
Claire GRANGEBoussole en F.D40PM
Armelle GHIBAUDOOE42D45PM
Dominique DEFIXOE42H50PM

C3 (11/11) - 4980m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Michel DENAIXCSA-EMHMH5043:580:008:49
2Tom BERRARDCO2H1644:010:038:50
3Elisabeth COUPATLOUPD4051:417:4310:22
4J-Claude GARDEOE42H5051:487:5010:24
5Francois THEBAULTBALISE 25H211:03:0019:0212:39
6Veronique DECROIXSOS 74D401:03:0319:0512:39
7Alison GOURDDAUPHINE ORIENTD451:03:3619:3812:46
8Richard BRISEPIERRECRAPAHUTH551:03:3919:4112:46
9Janick GONETCO2D401:06:3122:3313:21
10Genevieve DENTONBoussole en F.D451:19:3535:3715:58
11Nadege XIMENEZDAUPHINE ORIENTD452:28:071:44:0929:44
 

C4 (11/11) - 4980m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Paul RINGOTCSMRH1644:290:008:55
2Adrien PICHARDCSMRH1651:517:2210:24
3Thierry HENROTC.R.R.A.H5053:088:3910:40
4JACKY ROUXNOSEH5055:4211:1311:11
5Veronique HERITIERGUC-COD4555:4311:1411:11
6Loïc FERROTSOS 74H161:02:4918:2012:36
7Marine BONORAALCOD181:08:0723:3813:40
8Richard PRIVATBalise 63H551:08:1723:4813:42
9Régis CHAREYRECO2H161:14:3530:0614:58
10Alexandre FORAYGUC-COH351:47:431:03:1421:37
 
Catherine INDEAUXCRAPAHUTD40PM

D1 (21/21) - 4340m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Jean DERMINEDAUPHINE ORIENTH6047:400:0010:58
2Anna BERRARDCO2D1648:310:5111:10
3Juliette BASSETCSMRD1649:462:0611:28
4Gerard COUPATLOUPH6554:056:2512:27
5Daniele GATYOE42D551:01:2713:4714:09
6Lise BONORAALCOD14*1:02:3814:5814:25
7Leslie GENNAROGUC-COD161:07:3119:5115:33
8Philippe BOURSEAUXVSOH601:09:4422:0416:04
9Pierre TOURNAIREBoussole en F.H651:09:5422:1416:06
10Salomé LEVESYORIENTALPD161:15:3427:5417:24
11Regis ANTOINECOMMH701:29:4342:0320:40
12Perrine DESCOURVIERESSOS 74D161:32:1944:3921:16
13J-Paul EUZENCSMRH701:35:0647:2621:54
14J-Marc JOURDANVSOH601:38:5251:1222:46
15M-Christine FERRANDGUC-COD551:43:5656:1623:56
16Martine GUETALCOD601:43:5756:1723:57
17Pierre GROSJEANCRAPAHUTH701:53:551:06:1526:14
18Anais FLORINOSED161:57:361:09:5627:05
19A-Marie GROSJEANCRAPAHUTD702:09:541:22:1429:55
20Jacqueline RIOFFRAYBoussole en F.D603:20:022:32:2246:05
 
Lou DELVASOS 74DPM

D2 (17/17) - 4340m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Alain ANTOINEVSOH6554:050:0012:27
2Chloé DUDOIGNONVSOD1657:263:2113:14
3Alain RIOFFRAYBoussole en F.H601:00:035:5813:50
4Emma CORBINC.R.O.C.OD161:00:136:0813:52
5Georges JOUZEAUASOH601:00:156:1013:52
6Brigitte ANNECO AMBERIEUD601:05:5311:4815:10
7Yann ALLESL.O.V.H14*1:08:1214:0715:42
8Renée REYNAUDBalise 63D551:10:2316:1816:13
9Roger ANNECO AMBERIEUH651:13:2419:1916:54
10Mireille JACOMINODAUPHINE ORIENTD501:14:2120:1617:07
11Soraya PERREARD-GARINSOS 74D161:16:0021:5517:30
12Marie DUFOURSOS 74D161:16:0121:5617:30
13Marion DIDIERECHO 73D161:25:5831:5319:48
14Eliane PLAGNEBoussole en F.D601:33:1639:1121:29
15Perrine GARONCO2D161:39:2045:1522:53
16Camille VORWERKNOSED161:42:2048:1523:34
17Claire DESCOURVIERESSOS 74D402:14:181:20:1330:56
 

E (23/23) - 2480m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Sabin COUPATLOUPH1422:010:008:52
2Mathis GENNAROGUC-COH1423:401:399:32
3Noé ZEMMACHEL.O.V.H1423:411:409:32
4Elliot GARONCO2H1423:431:429:33
5Ismaël BLANC-COQUANDCO2H1423:451:449:34
6Guilhem HABERKORNADOChenôveH1423:501:499:36
7Maxime ROCHECSMRH1424:032:029:41
8Merlin MOREAUVSOH1424:092:089:44
9Marine DUDOIGNONC.R.O.C.OD1426:354:3410:43
10Simon SEGUINADOChenôveH1428:066:0511:19
11Mariane CORBINC.R.O.C.OD1429:377:3611:56
12Lisa XIMENEZDAUPHINE ORIENTD1429:577:5612:04
13Victor GONETCO2H1231:429:4112:46
14Baptiste LALANNECO2H1433:4111:4013:34
15Dorian BENOITCO2H1233:4311:4213:35
16Valentine DESCOURVIERESSOS 74D1441:1219:1116:36
17Quentin DROUHINCO2H1445:5323:5218:30
18Marine VORWERKNOSED1446:3924:3818:48
19Tom LAFANECHEREOE42H1448:0726:0619:24
20Hugo RICHARDBoussole en F.H1448:2426:2319:30
21Martine JUILLANDAUPHINE ORIENTD141:02:2140:2025:08
22Manon ARMANDL.O.V.E1:02:5540:5425:22
23Maelyne RAMBAUDL.O.V.E1:02:5940:5825:23
 

F (27/27) - 2130m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Arnaud DIDIERECHO 73H1214:530:006:59
2Mael HERITIERNOSEH1016:071:147:33
3Mathis PEYRINBalise 63H1216:121:197:36
4LOUP MOYCSA-EMHMH1216:191:267:39
5Roman PLAGNOLVSOH1216:291:367:44
6Hanna SEGUINGUC-COD1216:532:007:55
7Corentin HABAUZITLOUPH1218:043:118:28
8Lucas BENOITCO2H1018:313:388:41
9Romain PICHARDCSMRH1019:524:599:19
10Sarah GHIBAUDOOE42D1020:075:149:26
11Aline CORBINC.R.O.C.OD1021:086:159:55
12Cécile CORBINC.R.O.C.OF21:176:249:59
13AnaÏs DROUHINCO2D1222:507:5710:43
14Axel RICHARDBoussole en F.H1222:527:5910:44
15Clemence GARDEOE42D1223:088:1510:51
16Liv COUPATLOUPD1025:3710:4412:01
17Clement MONTEMONTORIENTALPH1026:0411:1112:14
18Axel BOUZOUZOUORIENTALPH1226:0511:1212:14
19Léna LASSALLECO AMBERIEUD1226:1011:1712:17
20Marie RENOUNLF26:1111:1812:17
20Elisee RUPRECHTNLF26:1111:1812:17
22Vanessa CARTERONNOSED1226:1711:2412:20
23Lucas MONTEMONTORIENTALPH1234:1419:2116:04
24Ambre DUFOURLOUPD1039:2924:3618:32
 
Mateo HERITIERNOSEH14PM
Kevin PENELGUC-COFPM
Valerie FIGUIEREGivry SOD45PM

loisir court (1/1) - 2130m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Heidi ARTAUDNLI.C46:380:0021:53
 

loisir long (8/8) - 4180m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Marion ARTAUDNLI.L1:12:040:0017:14
2Sarah MOISSELINNLI.L1:52:2040:1626:52
3Gerard RIVOLLIERNLI.L1:59:5147:4728:40
4Laurent GOUONNLI.L2:27:491:15:4535:21
5Marie-Christine CHOMETTENLI.L3:18:552:06:5147:35
 
Elsa ARTAUDNLI.LPM
Carole ARTAUDNLI.LPM
Clement BOURJAILLATNLI.LPM

loisir moyen (3/3) - 2690m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Joaquim LOMBARDNLI.M26:310:009:51
2Marion LIOGIERNLI.M52:3126:0019:31
 
Christian PAGESNLI.MPM