Sprint Saint-Bonnet - Résultats

B (2/2)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Simon GHIBAUDOOE4217:350:00
 
Nicolas RICHARDBoussole en F.PM

C (1/1)

NomClubTempsDiff
 
Roman PLAGNOLVSOPM

D (3/3)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Franck PELISSIERGUC-CO15:490:00
2Gérard RIVOLLIERNon licencié42:4026:51
3Jacqueline ANTOINECOMM59:3443:45
 

D10 (8/8)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Aline CORBINC.R.O.C.O9:500:00
2Liv COUPATLOUP10:090:19
3Lucine GINTZBURGERSOS 7411:191:29
4Lucie PERRINNOSE14:494:59
5Sarah GHIBAUDOOE4219:199:29
 

D12 (4/4)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Hanna SEGUINADOChenôve6:200:00
2Clemence GARDEOE428:412:21
3Vanessa CARTERONNOSE12:246:04
4AnaÏs DROUHINCO212:326:12
 

D14 (10/11)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Elise FERRANDOE4214:040:00
2Marine VORWERKNOSE14:440:40
3Lisa XIMENEZDAUPHINE ORIENT15:071:03
4Lise BONORAALCO15:541:50
5Manon ARMANDL.O.V.17:103:06
6Valentine DESCOURVIERESSOS 7417:123:08
7Elisée RUPRECHTNon licencié20:256:21
8Marie RENOUNon licencié21:277:23
9Mariane CORBINC.R.O.C.O21:437:39
10Maelyne RAMBAUDL.O.V.22:368:32
 

D16 (14/15)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Anais FLORINOSE12:560:00
2Emma CORBINC.R.O.C.O13:060:10
3Juliette BASSETCSMR13:120:16
4Marie DUFOURSOS 7415:042:08
5Soraya PERREARD-GARINSOS 7415:142:18
6Salomé LEVESYORIENTALP15:222:26
7Perrine GARONCO215:532:57
8Leslie GENNAROGUC-CO16:153:19
9Perrine DESCOURVIERESSOS 7418:005:04
10Camille VORWERKNOSE18:075:11
11Lucile CHABANCENOSE18:535:57
12Lou DelvaSOS 7419:086:12
 
Lou DELVASOS 74PM

D18 (3/4)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Fiona BASSETCSMR15:520:00
2Marine BONORAALCO19:043:12
 

D20 (4/4)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Isia BASSETCSMR11:470:00
2Emilie BACKSCHEIDERCSMR12:571:10
3Anne-Claire DEFIXOE4216:535:06
4Laurine DUIVONC.R.R.A.22:1610:29
 

D21 (2/3)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Maylis DENAIXCSA-EMHM18:360:00
2Julie DUBOISAS IGN24:255:49
 

D35 (6/6)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Severine BOVERONOSE13:170:00
2Adeline IMBERTLOUP14:331:16
3Julie FAIVREL.O.V.17:524:35
4Elisabeth PELLISSIERNon licencié19:466:29
5Marianne RICHARDBoussole en F.21:538:36
 
Laurence GAUDRILLIERECHO 73PM

D40 (5/6)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Cécile CORBINC.R.O.C.O9:280:00
2Elisabeth COUPATLOUP18:258:57
3Véronique GINTZBURGERSOS 7423:2113:53
4Claire DESCOURVIERESSOS 7424:4715:19
 
Janick GONETCO2PM

D45 (8/9)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Veronique HERITIERNOSE14:520:00
2Alison GOURDDAUPHINE ORIENT21:466:54
3Valerie FIGUIEREGivry SO21:557:03
4Anne CHABANCENOSE22:037:11
5SANDRINE MOYCSA-EMHM22:227:30
6Beatrice BONORAALCO22:267:34
7Nadege XIMENEZDAUPHINE ORIENT26:1011:18
 
Marianne BERRARDCO2PM

D50 (1/1)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Annie COMBETOE4223:570:00
 

D55 (2/2)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Marie Françoise ROUXNOSE17:030:00
 
Renée REYNAUDBalise 63PM

D60 (3/3)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Geneviève BOUILLETGUC-CO36:080:00
2Martine GUETALCO36:250:17
 
Eliane PLAGNEBoussole en F.PM

D70 (1/1)

NomClubTempsDiff
1A-Marie GROSJEANCRAPAHUT45:370:00
 

E (1/1)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Marion DIDIERECHO 7326:120:00
 

H10 (5/6)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Lucas BENOITCO27:510:00
2Romain PICHARDCSMR8:190:28
3Simon PERRINNOSE8:440:53
4Yann CHABANCENOSE12:084:17
5Arthur PERRINNOSE15:067:15
 

H12 (7/7)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Arnaud DIDIERECHO 735:480:00
2Lucas MONTEMONTORIENTALP5:520:04
3Antonin BODYECHO 736:591:11
4LOUP MOYCSA-EMHM7:391:51
5Axel RICHARDBoussole en F.9:303:42
6Mathis PEYRINBalise 6316:5211:04
7Corentin HABAUZITLOUP17:3311:45
 

H14 (16/16)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Sabin COUPATLOUP12:590:00
1Mathis GENNAROGUC-CO12:590:00
3Quentin DROUHINCO213:200:21
4Guilhem HABERKORNADOChenôve13:220:23
5YANN ALLESL.O.V.13:490:50
6Elliot GARONCO214:131:14
7Simon SEGUINADOChenôve14:441:45
8Maxime ROCHECSMR15:022:03
9Ismaël BLANC-COQUANDCO215:452:46
10Dorian BENOITCO216:253:26
11Mateo HERITIERNOSE17:224:23
12Hugo RICHARDBoussole en F.17:484:49
13Baptiste LALANNECO217:494:50
14Victor GONETCO218:395:40
15Noé ZEMMACHEL.O.V.19:416:42
 
Tom LAFANECHEREOE42PM

H16 (10/13)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Paul RINGOTCSMR10:580:00
2Tom BERRARDCO211:230:25
3Loïc MAYORAZSOS 7412:091:11
4Antonin FERRANDOE4213:302:32
5Adrien PICHARDCSMR14:233:25
6Colas GINTZBURGERSOS 7414:333:35
6Loïc FERROTSOS 7414:333:35
8Régis CHAREYRECO216:445:46
 
Killian HABAUZITLOUPPM

H18 (6/9)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Nathan LE GLANDASO17:060:00
2Romain FIGUIEREGivry SO19:322:26
3Quentin HABAUZITLOUP21:174:11
4Victor APOSTOLNOSE21:224:16
 
Vincent XIMENEZDAUPHINE ORIENTPM

H20 (7/7)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Nicolas RIOOE4213:270:00
2Florentin BODYECHO 7313:310:04
3Loïc CAPBERNTOAC Orientatio14:160:49
4Yannick HABAUZITLOUP20:226:55
 
Loic LE GOFFBalise 63PM
Kevin PENELGUC-COPM

H21 (13/16)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Olivier COUPATLOUP13:140:00
2Julien MERLENOSE14:541:40
3Benoit DEROUXC.R.O.C.O16:012:47
4Raphael DUFOURLOUP16:092:55
5Vincent CHOMETTENOSE18:385:24
6Stephane POUPARDCRAPAHUT19:035:49
7Vincent BELTOISECSMR19:085:54
8Paul-Antoine ARRASSAGC CESTAS24:3911:25
 
Laurent MARIACNOSEPM
Frédéric TRANCHANDOE42PM
Mathieu KERN-GILLARDCSMRPM
Rémi DUBOIST.A.D.PM
Théo FLEURENTASOPM

H35 (9/10)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Eric MONNIERL.O.V.15:460:00
2Olivier CHARBONNIEROE4217:251:39
3Gaël DIRAISONGUC-CO18:112:25
4Thomas ROUILLEROE4218:593:13
5Julien ROMEYERECHO 7319:163:30
6Alexandre FORAYGUC-CO29:3413:48
 
Yann ABIVENCSMRPM
Nicolas GHIBAUDOOE42PM
Nicolas SEGUINADOChenôvePM

H40 (16/18)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Ludovic DUDOIGNONC.R.O.C.O16:050:00
2Thierry LAFANECHEREBoussole en F.18:142:09
3Patrick GRANGAUDLOUP19:022:57
4Benoit GENNAROGUC-CO19:203:15
5Eric CHASSELINBoussole en F.19:283:23
6Jean-françois VALLEIXCPLVR-XTTRaid6319:453:40
7Philippe BERRARDCO220:104:05
8Pascal BOURDARIEMARCO20:194:14
9Stéphane PEYRINBalise 6320:304:25
10Cyril ROMIEUAS IGN20:414:36
11Vincent BOURGANELCRAPAHUT20:474:42
12Gil CORBINC.R.O.C.O21:535:48
 
Patrice BENOITCO2PM
J-Laurent BODYECHO 73PM
Laurent COULIARDBoussole en F.PM

H45 (7/8)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Thierry BODYECHO 7317:350:00
2Francois TOULIERCRAPAHUT19:502:15
3Pascal FIGUIEREGivry SO19:562:21
4Laurent BONORAALCO20:052:30
5Jon COLESDAUPHINE ORIENT21:083:33
6Eric LEVESYORIENTALP21:544:19
7Fabien POINTEAUC.R.O.C.O24:427:07
 

H50 (6/7)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Michel DENAIXCSA-EMHM17:100:00
2Patrice MONTEMONTORIENTALP19:472:37
3J-Claude GARDEOE4221:244:14
4Eric FERRANDOE4222:024:52
5Thierry HENROTC.R.R.A.22:255:15
6Dominique DEFIXOE4222:315:21
 

H55 (4/4)

NomClubTempsDiff
1Christian CACHARDCSMR23:380:00
2Richard BRISEPIERRECRAPAHUT25:161:38
3Richard PRIVATBalise 6326:092:31
4Robert BONHOMMECPLVR-XTTRaid6326:362:58
 

H60 (1/1)

NomClubTempsDiff
 
Georges JOUZEAUASOPM

H70 (3/3)

NomClubTempsDiff
1J-Paul EUZENCSMR33:280:00
2Regis ANTOINECOMM35:131:45
3Pierre GROSJEANCRAPAHUT36:333:05