Garagnas 2014 - MD - Résultats

Bleu (63/63) - 2110m, 40m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Antonin BODYECHO 73H1219:260:009:12
2Mael HERITIERNOSEH1219:420:169:20
3Ruben NEELRaidlinks'07H1623:374:1111:11
4Lucine GINTZBURGERSOS GOD1224:014:3511:22
5Simon PERRINNOSEH1225:346:0812:07
6Basile BASSETCSMRH1225:386:1212:08
7David GERYOE42H1225:566:3012:17
8Diane BODYECHO 73D1226:006:3412:19
9Yoann BONORAALCOH1226:246:5812:30
10Guillaume DUMEZVSOH1226:377:1112:36
11Yann CHABANCENOSEH1026:407:1412:38
12Loic MOHINNOSEH1627:598:3313:15
13Laura PERRINL.O.V.D1429:4610:2014:06
14Liv COUPATLOUPD1229:5010:2414:08
15Anatole GEORJONNOSEH1430:1210:4614:18
16Maxime MIRMANDRaidlinks'07H1430:1410:4814:19
17Lou COLLERaidlinks'07D1233:1013:4415:43
18Nouchka ALLESL.O.V.D1433:1413:4815:45
19Dimitri ROCHELOUPH1433:5714:3116:05
20Lilian LAVASTRELOUPH1434:3915:1316:25
21Mahaut PLAGNOLVSOD1235:0615:4016:38
22Romain PICHARDCSMRH1035:0915:4316:39
23Mathis REBOULRaidlinks'07H1236:1716:5117:11
24Melle CHIFFLETRaidlinks'07D1236:1816:5217:12
25Arthur DORIERC.R.O.C.OH1236:5217:2617:28
26Axel RICHARDBoussole en F.H1237:1717:5117:40
27Tiphanie RAVELL.O.V.D1439:4620:2018:50
28Manon ARMANDL.O.V.D1440:0120:3518:57
29Leo WOLFRaidlinks'07H1240:1320:4719:03
30Anatol GONETCO2H1043:5324:2720:47
31Elisabeth KERN-GILLARDPassO[None]44:0324:3720:52
32Julien-Jeanne GUICHARDAN-DOREPassO[None]47:4528:1922:37
33Enzo MARTINRaidlinks'07H1247:5628:3022:43
34Cecile CORBINC.R.O.C.OD4050:4831:2224:04
35France KOUDINOFFNOSED4050:5331:2724:06
36T DE AZEVEDOPassO[None]52:4633:2025:00
37P CHARRETONPassO[None]53:0733:4125:10
38Titouan SUCHETBoussole en F.H1253:1933:5325:16
39S CHARRETONPassO[None]53:4134:1525:26
40S CHARRETONPassO[None]53:4234:1625:27
41Remi CHATELONPassO[None]54:2735:0125:48
42Florian CHATELONPassO[None]54:2935:0325:49
43Rafael MIDENAPassO[None]54:3935:1325:54
44Chantal PICHARDCSMRD5055:2736:0126:16
45Simeon ASTRADEECHO 73H1256:4137:1526:51
46Jerome MIDENAPassO[None]58:2238:5627:39
47Sandrine CAMPIONPassO[None]58:2839:0227:42
48Antoine LESQUERRaidlinks'07H1058:3439:0827:45
49Virginie CHATELONPassO[None]58:3539:0927:45
50Enzo JEHLCSMRH121:09:4850:2233:04
51C CHIEZEPassO[None]1:26:341:07:0841:01
52H CHIEZEPassO[None]1:26:361:07:1041:02
53Loic FRANCONYECHO 73H121:32:511:13:2544:00
54Toemi ZOUAOUIPassO[None]1:34:151:14:4944:40
55Louise CHAUVATPassO[None]1:44:231:24:5749:28
 
Arthur LABOURENOSEH16PM
Matthieu VASSALVSOH12PM
Pierre CHAUVATPassO[None]PM
DE AZEVEDOPassO[None]PM
Yvan CHATELONPassO[None]PM
LM CHIEZEPassO[None]PM
E CHIEZEPassO[None]PM

Jalonné (19/19) - 2100m, 25m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Lise REBOULLETOE42[None]23:380:0011:15
2Raphael GONETCO2H1025:051:2711:56
3Margot MEYERALCOD1025:512:1312:18
4Angelyne SOUCHONCSMRD1026:082:3012:26
5Lena GUICHARDANPassO[None]30:316:5314:31
6Judith GERYOE42D1032:258:4715:26
7Elsa DECHAVANNECSMRD1033:379:5916:00
8Rayen BEN SALAHPassO[None]41:3918:0119:50
9Yanis MARTELPassO[None]41:4818:1019:54
10Eva GINERPassO[None]48:2324:4523:02
11Max GINERPassO[None]48:3424:5623:07
12Louise ROBINCSMRD1051:3027:5224:31
13Liv PERRINPassO[None]58:1734:3927:45
13Anahi PERRINPassO[None]58:1734:3927:45
15Yohan DORIERPassO[None]1:04:3140:5330:43
16Lise ROUILLERPassO[None]1:21:2257:4438:44
17Chloe VACHERPassO[None]1:44:191:20:4149:40
18Lino VACHERPassO[None]1:44:371:20:5949:49
 

Jaune (75/75) - 2800m, 55m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Yann ALLESL.O.V.H1626:140:009:22
2Mathis PEYRINBalise 63H1430:073:5310:45
3Simon ARNAUDL.O.V.H1430:434:2910:58
4Elise FERRANDOE42D1431:024:4811:05
5Loic PERRINL.O.V.H1631:185:0411:10
6Remy TRACOLCO2H1431:385:2411:17
7Noe ZEMMACHEL.O.V.H1432:115:5711:29
8Leo PETTINEORaidlinks'07H1432:226:0811:33
9Johanne GINEROE42H4034:348:2012:20
10Lucas MONTEMONTORIENTALPH1434:598:4512:29
11Romane LESQUERRaidlinks'07D1236:5810:4413:12
12Robert BASTARDCSMRH6037:1611:0213:18
13Hugo RICHARDBoussole en F.H1438:0411:5013:35
14Albane LALLIERORIENTALPD2138:2312:0913:42
15JC JACOBPassO[None]38:4512:3113:50
16C BOULETPassO[None]38:4612:3213:50
17Mael ARNAUDL.O.V.H1639:0012:4613:55
18Basile SUCHETBoussole en F.H1440:4514:3114:33
19Jolan BARDINERaidlinks'07H1440:5814:4414:37
20Isabelle TRONCYPassO[None]41:2015:0614:45
21Zelie NEELRaidlinks'07D1441:2615:1214:47
22Emma RANDONRaidlinks'07D1441:3415:2014:50
23Elodie JEHLCSMRD3541:4015:2614:52
24Vincent CHAMBLASNOSEH1641:4715:3314:55
25Marielle DUGARDPassO[None]42:1015:5615:03
26Anne NEYRETPassO[None]43:0516:5115:23
27Tifenn GREFFCO AMBERIEUD1444:1017:5615:46
28Jean GARNIERPassO[None]44:2118:0715:50
29Olivier RAOULTVSOH5044:4018:2615:57
30Clement FLORINOSEH1445:0718:5316:06
31Zelie ROCHEL.O.V.D1645:1218:5816:08
32Patricia COUCHOUDOE42D5045:3819:2416:17
33Lucas BENOITCO2H1246:1920:0516:32
34Clement MONTEMONTORIENTALPH1246:3820:2416:39
34Pablo GINEROE42H1446:3820:2416:39
36Blandine ASTRADEECHO 73D4546:5520:4116:45
37Dolenka REDAOUNIARaidlinks'07D1646:5820:4416:46
38Aurelien HENNOL.O.V.H1649:0722:5317:32
39Yvon PITIOTPassO[None]49:1423:0017:35
40Isabelle HOULLIERGUC-COD5051:1625:0218:18
41Denys SCHMITTUSSE COH5551:3825:2418:26
42Tom LAFANECHEREBoussole en F.H1453:0526:5118:57
43MANISOLLE GuillaumePassO[None]53:2227:0819:03
44Elise DAMOURRaidlinks'07D1454:0727:5319:19
45Joseph MACQUARTPassO[None]54:1728:0319:23
46Celine GINEROE42D4054:1928:0519:23
47Nathalie DECHAVANNECSMRD3555:0328:4919:39
48Beatrice FINOCO AMBERIEUD4555:0928:5519:41
49Celine GRILLONCSA-EMHMD2156:2030:0620:07
50Lena LASSALLECO AMBERIEUD1456:3230:1820:11
51Aurelien MEYERNOSEH1457:2331:0920:29
52Arthur BLACHOTPassO[None]57:5231:3820:40
53A-Marie GROSJEANCRAPAHUTD751:00:1434:0021:30
54Isabelle DOUSTE-BACQUEUSSE COD501:02:1335:5922:13
55Laurent PEYRETBoussole en F.H401:02:5036:3622:26
56C BOULETPassO[None]1:04:3638:2223:04
57O BOULETPassO[None]1:04:3838:2423:05
58Celine LEROYVSOD351:05:2739:1323:22
59Aline CORBINC.R.O.C.OD121:06:1840:0423:40
60S BLACHOTPassO[None]1:07:5941:4524:16
61Thibault VASSALVSOH121:08:3542:2124:29
62R CHAVANCEPassO[None]1:09:0042:4624:38
63M FROSSARDPassO[None]1:09:0242:4824:39
64Martine GUETALCOD601:15:3349:1926:58
65Francoise THIEVENAZGUC-COD601:17:2351:0927:38
66S NIERPassO[None]1:20:3854:2428:47
67Joce CLOTILDECRAPAHUTH401:30:421:04:2832:23
68Mathieu BERTPassO[None]1:35:341:09:2034:07
 
Tom BIELAKOFFCO2H12Abandon
K BLACHOTPassO[None]PM
Solal REDAOUNIARaidlinks'07H14PM
Albin DEMARET-JOLYRaidlinks'07H14PM
A BLACHOTPassO[None]PM
Louis BOTALLA-GAMBETTAL.O.V.H14PM

Orange (125/125) - 4130m, 125m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Sabin COUPATLOUPH1434:300:008:21
2Mathis GENNAROORIENTALPH1436:502:208:55
3Bruno LOUISONNOSEH3537:413:119:07
4Roman PLAGNOLVSOH1439:194:499:31
5Elisabeth COUPATLOUPD4040:285:589:47
6Victor GONETCO2H1442:598:2910:24
7Jean DERMINEDAUPHINE'OH6043:228:5210:30
8Gaspard ASTRADEECHO 73H1644:179:4710:43
8J-Claude GARDEOE42H5044:179:4710:43
10Chloe DUDOIGNONVSOD1645:2410:5410:59
11Colas GINTZBURGERSOS GOH1645:5611:2611:07
12Jolan NEELRaidlinks'07H1646:1511:4511:11
13Julie FAIVREL.O.V.D3546:3412:0411:16
14Thomas BRUASL.O.V.H1647:1612:4611:26
15Veronique ARIAGNOALCOD4548:0113:3111:37
16Elliot GARONCO2H1448:0813:3811:39
17Bruno MERCIERINDIVIDUELH5548:2113:5111:42
18Herve THOURETOE42H4048:2413:5411:43
19Christophe ROBICHONCSMRH4548:3114:0111:44
20Juliette BASSETCSMRD1649:3315:0311:59
21C DEAKPassO[None]50:3516:0512:14
22Claude GUIDIALCOD4050:5016:2012:18
23Thibert VEROLETRaidlinks'07H1851:1016:4012:23
24Adrien PICHARDCSMRH1651:2516:5512:26
25Leslie GENNAROORIENTALPD1851:2616:5612:27
26Frederic MARTINONPassO[None]51:5117:2112:33
27Dorian BENOITCO2H1452:0017:3012:35
28Arnaud GUICHARDANPassO[None]52:0417:3412:36
29Genevieve PELLETIERCSMRD5052:0917:3912:37
30Marine DUDOIGNONC.R.O.C.OD1452:1417:4412:38
31Vincent VANDEWEEGHEPassO[None]52:3018:0012:42
32Gaspard SUCHETBoussole en F.H1652:3818:0812:44
33Anais FLORINOSED1653:2918:5912:56
34Gabin DECHAUDRaidlinks'07H1653:5019:2013:02
35Anne THOURETPassO[None]54:0019:3013:04
36Marine BONORAALCOD1854:0319:3313:05
37Beatrice BONORAALCOD4555:1520:4513:22
38Isabelle DERMINEDAUPHINE'OD5055:5521:2513:32
39Clotilde OSADCZUKBalise 63D3556:0221:3213:34
40Alain RIOFFRAYBoussole en F.H6056:1021:4013:35
41Christophe CROCHUC.R.O.C.OH4556:3822:0813:42
42Thibaut FOURNIERPassO[None]57:0422:3413:49
43Aurelien ROTHPassO[None]57:0522:3513:49
44J-Pierre MAZARDCSMRH5558:1123:4114:05
45Sami LASFARVSOH1459:0624:3614:18
46Mikael BARREBalise 63H4059:0924:3914:19
47Annie COMBETOE42D5059:1924:4914:21
48Antonin FERRANDOE42H1659:3425:0414:25
49Claire GRANGEBoussole en F.D4059:4625:1614:28
50Valentin BOURQUINSOS GOH181:00:0025:3014:31
51Pierre BONNARDINCSMRH551:00:4126:1114:41
52Fabienne PLAGNOLVSOD351:00:4426:1414:42
53J DURANDPassO[None]1:00:4526:1514:42
54Elodie COCHEYORIENTALPD211:01:0126:3114:46
55Sylvain CARRAUDPassO[None]1:01:0426:3414:47
56Steve RANDONRaidlinks'07H401:01:1826:4814:50
57Guillaume GARCIAPassO[None]1:01:3627:0614:54
58Melanie ROBINCSMRD351:01:5927:2915:00
59P-Yves MEYERALCOH401:02:1627:4615:04
60Marie LE BARRIERBoussole en F.D351:02:5128:2115:13
61Myriam BERNARDCSMRD451:02:5228:2215:13
62Bernard FERRETTIOE42H501:03:2728:5715:21
63Genevieve DENTONBoussole en F.D451:03:3229:0215:23
64Valerie GIRALDE-MOSSETSOS GOD451:03:5529:2515:28
65Sebastien TRAMOLAYPassO[None]1:04:1929:4915:34
66Eric FERRANDOE42H501:04:2429:5415:35
67Regis CHAREYRECO2H161:05:4331:1315:54
68Laurence GAUDRILLIERECHO 73D351:06:0431:3415:59
69Amelie DEVIDALRaidlinks'07D181:07:1932:4916:17
70Brigitte ANNECO AMBERIEUD601:07:5933:2916:27
71Merlin MOREAUVSOH161:08:0133:3116:28
72J-Luc THOMASSINALCOH451:08:2233:5216:33
73Therese MACQUART-MOULINCSMRD351:08:3134:0116:35
74Inga HOLLMANNNOSED161:08:4334:1316:38
75Sylvie BASSETCSMRD501:09:1834:4816:46
76Eric MOSSETSOS GOH551:09:3535:0516:50
77Renaud GRANSARTSCAPA NANCYH501:09:5935:2916:56
78Nicolas RAOUXRaidlinks'07H161:10:1035:4016:59
79Marketa CHAILLARDECHO 73D451:10:2735:5717:03
80Estelle RIVIERECO2D211:11:1636:4617:15
81Bernard MINOTALCOH601:11:2236:5217:16
82Astrid ENGELBRECHTCSMRD211:12:3638:0617:34
83Chantal LENFANTGUC-COD551:12:3738:0717:34
84Sandrine ROCHEORIENTALPD401:13:1438:4417:43
85J-Philippe REBETCOMMH501:13:1938:4917:45
86J-Claude RAGACHEGUC-COH651:13:5039:2017:52
87François GINTZBURGERSOS GOH451:14:0439:3417:56
88Marcel DUFOURC.R.O.C.OH651:15:4941:1918:21
89J-Paul EUZENCSMRH701:16:0941:3918:26
90Jerome ALBREGUEPassO[None]1:17:3643:0618:47
91Roger ANNECO AMBERIEUH651:17:3843:0818:47
92Roger LEGALLDAUPHINE'OH551:18:2843:5818:59
93Lou DELVASOS GOD181:18:4044:1019:02
94Elsa MARTINRaidlinks'07D161:20:0745:3719:23
95Jean-rene BERLANDUSSE COH551:20:2445:5419:28
96Pierre GASTELPassO[None]1:20:5646:2619:35
97Perrine DESCOURVIERESSOS GOD181:22:0447:3419:52
98Olivier JAVELASVSOH401:22:4248:1220:01
99Christian FERREOLC.R.R.A.H501:23:3649:0620:14
100Daniele GATYOE42D551:23:5349:2320:18
101Fabien POINTEAUC.R.O.C.OH451:24:2149:5120:25
102Thomas VERITEEVA 07H161:24:2649:5620:26
103Corentin DUMEZVSOH181:24:4050:1020:30
104Véronique GINTZBURGERSOS GOD451:25:0250:3220:35
105Bernard MERCEYNOSEH701:28:0053:3021:18
106Regis ANTOINECOMMH751:30:2655:5621:53
107Michele BONNET-LIGEONNOSED601:30:3156:0121:55
108Mael GREFFCO AMBERIEUH161:30:4756:1721:58
109Dana CHAILLARDECHO 73D181:30:5256:2222:00
110Beatrice GENNAROORIENTALPD451:31:0556:3522:03
111Martine VILLEDIEUNOSED601:32:1857:4822:20
112Serge ALVAREZRaidlinks'07H451:32:5058:2022:28
113Victor BERIAUDPassO[None]1:32:5758:2722:30
114Danielle GIBIATCS PERTUISD601:42:151:07:4524:45
115Sandrine ASTOULCSMRD351:44:341:10:0425:19
116Claude HELIOTALCOH701:50:511:16:2126:50
117Jacqueline RIOFFRAYBoussole en F.D602:23:561:49:2634:51
 
Chris JACOUDNOSEH20PM
Emma CORBINC.R.O.C.OD16PM
Laura UHLC.R.O.C.OD18PM
Mariane CORBINC.R.O.C.OD14PM
Genevieve BOUILLETGUC-COD60PM
Marianne RICHARDBoussole en F.D40PM
Mickael BIDETCSMRH21PM

Vert (25/25) - 1500m, 25m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Yari GUEORGIOUNOSEH1012:420:008:28
2Hugo CODURICSMRH1017:485:0611:52
3Arthur PERRINNOSEH1017:535:1111:55
4Gaspar GINEROE42H1018:065:2412:04
5Thomas AUBERTEINUSSE COH1220:277:4513:38
6Theo LEROYVSOH1220:407:5813:46
7Gaelle PIEGAYPassO[None]21:058:2314:03
8Celestin DUFOURLOUPH1023:0510:2315:23
9Annette COUPATLOUPD1023:3610:5415:44
10Pauline LASSALLECO AMBERIEUD1024:4812:0616:32
11Manon LEROYVSOD1025:4813:0617:12
12Heidi PLAGNOLVSOD1025:5313:1117:15
13Elie REBOULLETOE42H1025:5513:1317:16
14Marin RABBEPassO[None]26:5214:1017:54
15Ambre DUFOURLOUPD1027:4515:0318:30
16Arthur GUICHARDANPassO[None]28:5816:1619:18
17Clément COUCHOUDOE42H1230:1817:3620:12
18Nathan MAZOYERNOSEH1038:3325:5125:42
19Elisa DORIERC.R.O.C.OD1038:4626:0425:50
20Simon DECHAVANNECSMRH1040:3227:5027:01
21Alyzee BODYECHO 73D1045:1132:2930:07
22Alexis PEYRETBoussole en F.H1257:2044:3838:13
23Hazel ANGELOUPassO[None]57:5745:1538:38
24Catherine BAYETPassO[None]1:01:2748:4540:58
 

Violet (83/83) - 5300m, 160m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Benoit PEYVELPOLESH3538:360:007:16
2Yoann GARDEOE42H2140:321:567:38
3Yann LOCATELLICSA-EMHMH2141:192:437:47
4Raphael MASLIAHL.O.V.H1641:322:567:50
5Mathieu KERN-GILLARDCSMRH2141:443:087:52
6Philippe BENACEKCSA-EMHMH2142:013:257:55
7Fabien BONNAVEIRACSMRH1842:283:528:00
8Stephane PEYRINBalise 63H4044:396:038:25
9J-Laurent BODYECHO 73H4545:407:048:36
10Pascal LASSALLECO AMBERIEUH4547:489:129:01
11Guillaume TRANCHANDOE42H2148:069:309:04
12Eric MONNIERL.O.V.H3548:339:579:09
13Fanny ROCHELOUPD2148:4510:099:11
14Fleury ROUXNOSEH1849:2210:469:18
15Benoit DEROUXC.R.O.C.OH2149:3410:589:21
16Raphael DUFOURLOUPH3549:4811:129:23
17Simon DENIERORIENTALPH2150:2511:499:30
18Alois FORESTIERBoussole en F.H2150:2711:519:31
19Paul RINGOTCSMRH1850:4312:079:34
20Ludovic DUDOIGNONC.R.O.C.OH4051:0012:249:37
21Francois PLAGNOLVSOH3551:4513:099:45
22Laurent DECHAVANNECSMRH3552:1313:379:51
23Maxime ROCHEORIENTALPH1652:4114:059:56
24David LESQUERRaidlinks'07H3553:4515:0910:08
25Hana GARDEOE42D2153:4915:1310:09
26Laurent ASTRADEECHO 73H4554:0015:2410:11
27Adrien CORNELOUPORIENTALPH2154:4816:1210:20
28Thierry LAFANECHEREBoussole en F.H4055:4217:0610:30
29Eric MAGLIONEVSOH5055:5017:1410:32
30Franck MORELT.A.D.H4055:5717:2110:33
31J-Paul SUCHETBoussole en F.H4556:5518:1910:44
32Damien BERGUERRESOS GOH1657:1918:4310:48
33Sebastien RORAERCOH2157:3819:0210:52
34Vincent ROBINCSMRH3557:3919:0310:52
35Robert ROCHEORIENTALPH5057:4819:1210:54
36Julien JEHLCSMRH3559:2020:4411:11
37Jerome HELIOTALCOH4059:2720:5111:13
38Olivier BASSETCSMRH5059:4321:0711:16
39Thomas PARDOENRaidlinks'07H4059:5721:2111:18
40Thierry BODYECHO 73H451:00:1721:4111:22
41Odile PERRINNOSED401:00:2621:5011:24
42Patrice MONTEMONTORIENTALPH501:00:2821:5211:24
43Damien PAULETDAUPHINE'OH451:00:4422:0811:27
44Ludovic PEYRONPassO[None]1:00:5222:1611:29
45Yannick HABAUZITLOUPH211:01:0322:2711:31
46Adeline IMBERTLOUPD351:01:3122:5511:36
47Nicolas RICHARDBoussole en F.H351:02:0823:3211:43
48Thierry ESTIVALUSM/COH181:03:0324:2711:53
49Pierrick MERINOASOH211:04:3425:5812:10
50Vincent XIMENEZORIENTALPH181:05:1426:3812:18
51Gil CORBINC.R.O.C.OH401:05:4027:0412:23
52Pierre COURBISCO2H211:06:0027:2412:27
53Frederic GIBIATCS PERTUISH501:07:4129:0512:46
54Alexandre BOUVETC.R.O.C.OH351:07:5429:1812:48
55Florence HERPINGUC-COD211:08:0829:3212:51
56Bruno PLUMEYCSMRH351:08:3529:5912:56
57J-Ch DEROBERT-MAZUREBalise 63H451:09:4231:0613:09
58Nicolas GREFFCO AMBERIEUH401:10:0531:2913:13
59Eric SILVESTREECHO 73H451:11:2532:4913:28
60Eric CHASSELINBoussole en F.H401:12:3033:5413:40
61Christophe NEELRaidlinks'07H401:12:5834:2213:46
62Francois TOULIERCRAPAHUTH451:13:1634:4013:49
63Nicolas VAN DER MEULENPassO[None]1:13:5735:2113:57
64Philippe DUCRETALCOH451:14:0935:3313:59
65Benoit GENNAROORIENTALPH401:14:2935:5314:03
66Sebastien CODURICSMRH351:16:4038:0414:27
67Roland THIEVENAZGUC-COH601:17:5139:1514:41
68Olivier ARTAUDNOSEH401:19:5441:1815:04
69Pierre-Marie SEDATCSMRH401:20:5542:1915:16
70Janick GONETCO2D401:21:5743:2115:27
71Pierre PITIOTCSMRH211:22:0843:3215:29
72Xavier ROLLANDCSMRH211:22:2343:4715:32
73Rachel VERCASSONC.R.O.C.OD211:23:2944:5315:45
74Laurent DUNHILLCSMRH211:25:1146:3516:04
75Frederic MINO-VERCELLIOVSOH401:29:3250:5616:53
76Valerie OCTOBRERaidlinks'07D401:32:2153:4517:25
77Laurent VERITEEVA 07H451:45:231:06:4719:53
 
Jean LE PENNECVSOH18Abandon
Lucien PICHARDCSMRH16PM
Bruno LACOSTEALCOH50PM
Pia SCHOFFERNOSED18PM
Philippe CHAVEECSMRH45PM