Garagnas 2014 - Nuit - Résultats

Bleu (39/39) - 1730m, 85m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Mael HERITIERNOSEH1216:560:009:47
1Noe ZEMMACHEL.O.V.H1416:560:009:47
3Clement FLORINOSEH1417:000:049:49
4Vincent CHAMBLASNOSEH1617:160:209:58
5Tom LAFANECHEREBoussole en F.H1417:420:4610:13
6Solal REDAOUNIARaidlinks'07H1417:430:4710:14
7Louis BOTALLA-GAMBETTAL.O.V.H1417:500:5410:18
8Ruben NEELRaidlinks'07H1618:051:0910:27
9Albin DEMARET-JOLYRaidlinks'07H1418:061:1010:27
10Manon ARMANDL.O.V.D1418:081:1210:28
11Aline CORBINC.R.O.C.OD1218:091:1310:29
12Antonin BODYECHO 73H1218:101:1410:30
13Zelie ROCHEL.O.V.D1618:121:1610:31
14Lucine GINTZBURGERSOS GOD1218:191:2310:35
14Diane BODYECHO 73D1218:191:2310:35
16Simon ARNAUDL.O.V.H1418:341:3810:43
17Lucas BENOITCO2H1218:451:4910:50
18Laura PERRINL.O.V.D1418:471:5110:51
19Arthur DORIERC.R.O.C.OH1218:572:0110:57
19Nouchka ALLESL.O.V.D1418:572:0110:57
21Tiphanie RAVELL.O.V.D1419:002:0410:58
22Lilian LAVASTRELOUPH1419:012:0510:59
23Dimitri ROCHELOUPH1419:032:0711:00
24Amelie DEVIDALRaidlinks'07D1819:052:0911:01
25Steve RANDONRaidlinks'07H4019:272:3111:14
26Romane LESQUERRaidlinks'07D1222:375:4113:04
27Valentin BOURQUINSOS GOH1824:177:2114:02
28Anatole GEORJONNOSEH1424:517:5514:21
29Arthur LABOURENOSEH1624:557:5914:24
30Elsa MARTINRaidlinks'07D1625:058:0914:29
30Emma RANDONRaidlinks'07D1425:058:0914:29
32J-Claude RAGACHEGUC-COH6525:138:1714:34
33Nicolas RAOUXRaidlinks'07H1627:4510:4916:02
34Zelie NEELRaidlinks'07D1428:1811:2216:21
35Elise DAMOURRaidlinks'07D1428:2411:2816:24
36Serge ALVAREZRaidlinks'07H4529:0512:0916:48
37Anatol GONETCO2H1029:3812:4217:07
38Tom BIELAKOFFCO2H1229:3912:4317:08
 
Thibault VASSALVSOH12PM

Jaune (33/33) - 3620m, 160m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Roman PLAGNOLVSOH1436:160:0010:01
2Leo PETTINEORaidlinks'07H1440:264:1011:10
3Lucas MONTEMONTORIENTALPH1440:304:1411:11
4Remy TRACOLCO2H1444:147:5812:13
5Jolan NEELRaidlinks'07H1649:3913:2313:42
6Thibert VEROLETRaidlinks'07H1849:4313:2713:44
6Gabin DECHAUDRaidlinks'07H1649:4313:2713:44
8Mael ARNAUDL.O.V.H1650:0913:5313:51
8Loic PERRINL.O.V.H1650:0913:5313:51
10Aurelien HENNOL.O.V.H1650:1013:5413:51
11Yann ALLESL.O.V.H1650:5214:3614:03
12Corentin DUMEZVSOH1851:5515:3914:20
12Merlin MOREAUVSOH1651:5515:3914:20
14Clement MONTEMONTORIENTALPH1252:1716:0114:26
15Albane LALLIERORIENTALPD2156:4720:3115:41
16Victor GONETCO2H1456:4920:3315:41
17Dorian BENOITCO2H1456:5020:3415:41
18Isabelle TRONCYCSMRD211:00:5224:3616:48
19Celine GRILLONCSA-EMHMD211:03:1927:0317:29
20Sylvie BASSETCSMRD501:08:0831:5218:49
21Sami LASFARVSOH141:10:1033:5419:22
22Charlotte JALONPassO[None]1:11:2635:1019:43
23Astrid ENGELBRECHTCSMRD211:11:2735:1119:44
24Bernard MINOTALCOH601:11:5935:4319:53
25Marielle DUGARDPassO[None]1:19:1843:0221:54
26Yvon PITIOTPassO[None]1:19:1943:0321:54
27Cecile DEGANDBoussole en F.D351:22:3846:2222:49
28Thomas VERITEEVA 07H161:31:4755:3125:21
 
Laurent DUNHILLCSMRH21PM
Laurent VERITEEVA 07H45PM
Pierre SABRIEPassO[None]PM
Guillaume DEGANDBoussole en F.H35PM
Remi ROCCHELLIPassO[None]PM

Orange (44/44) - 4650m, 225m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Mathieu PERRINNOSEH1635:450:007:41
2J-Laurent BODYECHO 73H4538:022:178:10
3Julien JOURJONPassO[None]40:374:528:44
4Philippe LAVENNENOSEH4541:025:178:49
5Damien BERGUERRESOS GOH1641:125:278:51
6Ludovic DUDOIGNONC.R.O.C.OH4044:348:499:35
7Alois FORESTIERBoussole en F.H2147:0911:2410:08
8Thierry LAFANECHEREBoussole en F.H4047:5912:1410:19
9Thomas BRUASL.O.V.H1648:0012:1510:19
10Julien JEHLCSMRH3548:0212:1710:19
11Thomas PARDOENRaidlinks'07H4048:1312:2810:22
12Nicolas VAN DER MEULERPassO[None]48:2912:4410:25
13Adeline IMBERTLOUPD3548:3712:5210:27
14Elliot GARONCO2H1449:3513:5010:39
14Mathis GENNAROORIENTALPH1449:3513:5010:39
16Yannick HABAUZITLOUPH2150:0714:2210:46
17Gil CORBINC.R.O.C.OH4050:1314:2810:47
18Colas GINTZBURGERSOS GOH1650:3114:4610:51
19Vincent XIMENEZORIENTALPH1850:5415:0910:56
20Juliette BASSETCSMRD1651:2315:3811:03
21Adrien CORNELOUPORIENTALPH2154:2318:3811:41
22Julie FAIVREL.O.V.D3554:5219:0711:47
23Xavier ROLLANDCSMRH2158:4122:5612:37
23Maxime JALONPassO[None]58:4122:5612:37
25Genevieve PELLETIERCSMRD5059:0323:1812:41
26Olivier BASSETCSMRH5059:0623:2112:42
27Aurelien ROTHPassO[None]1:03:2127:3613:37
28Christophe ROBICHONCSMRH451:03:3627:5113:40
29Benoit GENNAROORIENTALPH401:03:3727:5213:40
30Elodie COCHEYORIENTALPD211:07:0831:2314:26
31Valerie OCTOBRERaidlinks'07D401:10:1534:3015:06
32Emma CORBINC.R.O.C.OD161:10:1734:3215:06
32Leslie GENNAROORIENTALPD181:10:1734:3215:06
34Bruno MERCIERINDIVIDUELH551:11:3835:5315:24
34J-Pierre MAZARDCSMRH551:11:3835:5315:24
36Rachel VERCASSONC.R.O.C.OD211:17:2541:4016:38
37Bruno PLUMEYCSMRH351:18:4342:5816:55
38Janick GONETCO2D401:22:1146:2617:40
39Frederic MINO-VERCELLIOVSOH401:26:2850:4318:35
40Anais FLORINOSED161:30:0654:2119:22
41Inga HOLLMANNNOSED161:30:1354:2819:24
42Fabien POINTEAUC.R.O.C.OH451:56:511:21:0625:07
 
Alexandre BOUVETC.R.O.C.OH35PM
Florence HERPINGUC-COD21PM

Vert (20/20) - 1520m, 75m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Basile BASSETCSMRH1210:290:006:53
2Maxime MIRMANDRaidlinks'07H1412:562:278:30
2Enzo MARTINRaidlinks'07H1212:562:278:30
4MATHIS REBOULRaidlinks'07H1212:582:298:31
4MELLE CHIFFLETRaidlinks'07D1212:582:298:31
6Guillaume DUMEZVSOH1216:045:3510:34
7Raphael GONETCO2H1016:296:0010:50
8Antoine LESQUERRaidlinks'07H1021:3911:1014:14
8Lou COLLERaidlinks'07D1221:3911:1014:14
10Yann CHABANCENOSEH1023:2612:5715:25
11Arthur PERRINNOSEH1023:2712:5815:25
12Yari GUEORGIOUNOSEH1023:3313:0415:29
13Nathan MAZOYERNOSEH1023:4213:1315:35
14Marin RABBENOSEH1023:4613:1715:38
15Elisa DORIERC.R.O.C.OD1027:5217:2318:20
 
Dolenka REDAOUNIARaidlinks'07D16PM
Leo WOLFRaidlinks'07H12PM
Loic FRANCONYECHO 73H12PM
Hugo CODURICSMRH10PM
Jolan BARDINERaidlinks'07H14PM

Violet (18/18) - 7640m, 315m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1Philippe ADAMSKIT.A.D.H2148:190:006:19
2Yann LOCATELLICSA-EMHMH2158:3310:147:39
3Eric MONNIERL.O.V.H3558:4510:267:41
4Raphael DUFOURLOUPH3559:0110:427:43
5Maxime CHABANCENOSEH201:01:1612:578:01
6Gilles PERRINNOSEH401:02:1613:578:09
7Mathieu KERN-GILLARDCSMRH211:02:1914:008:09
8Francois PLAGNOLVSOH351:02:3414:158:11
9Yoann GARDEOE42H211:02:5214:338:13
10Philippe BENACEKCSA-EMHMH211:08:0519:468:54
11David LESQUERRaidlinks'07H351:08:0819:498:55
12Thierry ESTIVALUSM/COH181:15:2827:099:52
13Simon DENIERORIENTALPH211:15:3727:189:53
14Sebastien RORAERCOH211:18:2530:0610:15
15Pierrick MERINOASOH211:26:0237:4311:15
16Patrice MONTEMONTORIENTALPH501:30:0541:4611:47
17Franck MORELT.A.D.H401:30:5342:3411:53
18Guillaume TRANCHANDOE42H211:42:0053:4113:21