Résultats – GARAGNAS MD

2016-10-08
Bleu
(20 / 20)
Temps
Après
1.
Antoine LESQUER
Raidlinks'07
25:13
4:48 (4:48)
5:05 (9:53)
4:59 (14:52)
1:58 (16:50)
5:19 (22:09)
1:38 (23:47)
0:53 (24:40)
0:33 (25:13)
2.
Manon LEROY
VSO
26:58
+1:45
6:39 (6:39)
5:00 (11:39)
4:35 (16:14)
2:30 (18:44)
4:39 (23:23)
2:07 (25:30)
0:56 (26:26)
0:32 (26:58)
3.
Heidi PLAGNOL
VSO
36:17
+11:04
11:02 (11:02)
7:18 (18:20)
5:18 (23:38)
2:35 (26:13)
6:06 (32:19)
2:18 (34:37)
1:09 (35:46)
0:31 (36:17)
4.
Titouan CHATELON
OE42
38:40
+13:27
10:19 (10:19)
13:25 (23:44)
4:22 (28:06)
1:47 (29:53)
5:03 (34:56)
1:52 (36:48)
1:13 (38:01)
0:39 (38:40)
5.
Arthur PERRIN
4201RA NOSE
42:04
+16:51
5:42 (5:42)
21:03 (26:45)
3:45 (30:30)
1:47 (32:17)
7:14 (39:31)
1:15 (40:46)
0:48 (41:34)
0:30 (42:04)
6.
Fabienne ARONDEAU
OE42
42:55
+17:42
14:04 (14:04)
5:38 (19:42)
5:24 (25:06)
2:00 (27:06)
6:56 (34:02)
6:48 (40:50)
1:19 (42:09)
0:46 (42:55)
7.
Arthur GUICHARDAN
Non licencié
44:15
+19:02
18:54 (18:54)
7:49 (26:43)
4:11 (30:54)
2:20 (33:14)
6:21 (39:35)
1:27 (41:02)
2:33 (43:35)
0:40 (44:15)
8.
Louna CHATELON
OE42
46:07
+20:54
14:05 (14:05)
13:19 (27:24)
4:43 (32:07)
2:34 (34:41)
7:49 (42:30)
1:37 (44:07)
1:26 (45:33)
0:34 (46:07)
9.
Aurélien CROS
VSO
47:00
+21:47
6:25 (6:25)
8:14 (14:39)
7:04 (21:43)
3:23 (25:06)
18:25 (43:31)
2:00 (45:31)
0:56 (46:27)
0:33 (47:00)
10.
Simon DECHAVANNE
ASUL SPORTS NAT
47:53
+22:40
17:07 (17:07)
6:37 (23:44)
4:58 (28:42)
2:23 (31:05)
10:45 (41:50)
3:20 (45:10)
2:09 (47:19)
0:34 (47:53)
11.
Hector VOUTSINAS
ALCO
1:03:51
+38:38
20:04 (20:04)
10:48 (30:52)
8:16 (39:08)
2:03 (41:11)
16:35 (57:46)
3:25 (1:01:11)
2:06 (1:03:17)
0:34 (1:03:51)
12.
Marjorie Hagnier
Non licencié
1:06:02
+40:49
15:13 (15:13)
13:44 (28:57)
8:37 (37:34)
3:28 (41:02)
17:01 (58:03)
4:22 (1:02:25)
2:19 (1:04:44)
1:18 (1:06:02)
13.
Lucie PERRIN
4201RA NOSE
1:25:04
+59:51
49:47 (49:47)
15:35 (1:05:22)
5:52 (1:11:14)
2:50 (1:14:04)
6:06 (1:20:10)
3:02 (1:23:12)
1:18 (1:24:30)
0:34 (1:25:04)
14.
Catherine JOURDAN
INDIVIDUEL
1:28:41
+63:28
10:07 (10:07)
45:01 (55:08)
7:29 (1:02:37)
4:10 (1:06:47)
16:28 (1:23:15)
2:52 (1:26:07)
1:54 (1:28:01)
0:40 (1:28:41)
15.
Justine PELLISSIER
4201RA NOSE
1:30:03
+64:50
54:47 (54:47)
15:23 (1:10:10)
5:56 (1:16:06)
3:00 (1:19:06)
6:02 (1:25:08)
2:59 (1:28:07)
1:21 (1:29:28)
0:35 (1:30:03)
16.
Lise PELLISSIER
4201RA NOSE
1:39:31
+74:18
22:31 (22:31)
43:45 (1:06:16)
7:29 (1:13:45)
4:05 (1:17:50)
16:34 (1:34:24)
2:41 (1:37:05)
1:47 (1:38:52)
0:39 (1:39:31)
Anatol GONET
L.O.V.
PM
7:35 (7:35)
6:14 (13:49)
10:08 (23:57)
7:07 (31:04)
– (–)
– (40:24)
1:14 (41:38)
0:35 (42:13)
Eliott GODARD
Boussole en F.
PM
– (–)
– (13:49)
6:07 (19:56)
3:21 (23:17)
5:39 (28:56)
3:40 (32:36)
0:58 (33:34)
0:40 (34:14)
Fabienne BORNARD
7305RA ECHO 73
PM
– (–)
– (44:19)
7:35 (51:54)
8:12 (1:00:06)
9:29 (1:09:35)
3:51 (1:13:26)
3:50 (1:17:16)
1:13 (1:18:29)
Valentine SELLIER
ASSAP 77
PM
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (34:40)
0:41 (35:21)
Jalonné
(11 / 11)
Temps
Après
1.
Lilas MARTIN
OE42
11:45
2:37 (2:37)
1:41 (4:18)
1:55 (6:13)
2:11 (8:24)
2:36 (11:00)
0:45 (11:45)
2.
Lena GUICHARDAN
Non licencié
12:14
+0:29
2:46 (2:46)
1:16 (4:02)
3:23 (7:25)
1:54 (9:19)
2:05 (11:24)
0:50 (12:14)
3.
Maelle BARRALLON
OE42
12:21
+0:36
1:46 (1:46)
1:25 (3:11)
1:17 (4:28)
5:30 (9:58)
1:43 (11:41)
0:40 (12:21)
4.
Elia COHEN
OE42
12:50
+1:05
2:45 (2:45)
1:35 (4:20)
3:37 (7:57)
1:30 (9:27)
2:29 (11:56)
0:54 (12:50)
5.
Anaïs ESCUTNAIRE
OE42
14:06
+2:21
2:11 (2:11)
2:03 (4:14)
3:53 (8:07)
2:18 (10:25)
2:49 (13:14)
0:52 (14:06)
6.
Margot DECHAVANNE
ASUL SPORTS NAT
17:23
+5:38
4:09 (4:09)
1:50 (5:59)
5:16 (11:15)
2:31 (13:46)
2:48 (16:34)
0:49 (17:23)
7.
Themys GARNIER ROUSSAUD
OE42
17:34
+5:49
3:02 (3:02)
2:36 (5:38)
3:03 (8:41)
6:07 (14:48)
2:07 (16:55)
0:39 (17:34)
8.
Ulysse Clotilde Rousseau
CRAPAHUT
20:10
+8:25
2:46 (2:46)
1:52 (4:38)
1:48 (6:26)
9:22 (15:48)
3:20 (19:08)
1:02 (20:10)
9.
Satine Clotilde-Rousseau
CRAPAHUT
20:20
+8:35
3:50 (3:50)
4:15 (8:05)
5:03 (13:08)
2:31 (15:39)
3:41 (19:20)
1:00 (20:20)
10.
Lise ROUILLER
OE42
22:49
+11:04
5:40 (5:40)
3:26 (9:06)
3:23 (12:29)
4:28 (16:57)
4:52 (21:49)
1:00 (22:49)
11.
Maé CHATELON
OE42
26:13
+14:28
1:23 (1:23)
1:27 (2:50)
17:50 (20:40)
2:24 (23:04)
2:30 (25:34)
0:39 (26:13)
Jaune
(30 / 30)
Temps
Après
1.
Gilles Guillon
Non licencié
26:54
5:10 (5:10)
2:07 (7:17)
1:00 (8:17)
4:47 (13:04)
2:48 (15:52)
6:10 (22:02)
1:12 (23:14)
1:45 (24:59)
0:54 (25:53)
0:38 (26:31)
0:23 (26:54)
2.
Simeon ASTRADE
7305RA ECHO 73
37:39
+10:45
6:10 (6:10)
2:18 (8:28)
1:12 (9:40)
6:11 (15:51)
3:58 (19:49)
10:22 (30:11)
3:45 (33:56)
1:48 (35:44)
0:57 (36:41)
0:34 (37:15)
0:24 (37:39)
3.
Léon TO CUCHE
L.O.V.
38:59
+12:05
5:18 (5:18)
3:44 (9:02)
1:07 (10:09)
5:01 (15:10)
5:18 (20:28)
7:45 (28:13)
1:22 (29:35)
5:54 (35:29)
2:02 (37:31)
0:59 (38:30)
0:29 (38:59)
4.
Fabrice COUCHOUD
Non licencié
39:10
+12:16
6:16 (6:16)
3:16 (9:32)
2:16 (11:48)
6:16 (18:04)
3:30 (21:34)
10:01 (31:35)
1:55 (33:30)
3:18 (36:48)
1:13 (38:01)
0:39 (38:40)
0:30 (39:10)
5.
Martin ROSSI
L.O.V.
39:30
+12:36
12:21 (12:21)
2:43 (15:04)
1:04 (16:08)
4:00 (20:08)
3:54 (24:02)
7:31 (31:33)
3:14 (34:47)
2:34 (37:21)
1:01 (38:22)
0:44 (39:06)
0:24 (39:30)
6.
Yann CHABANCE
4201RA NOSE
39:57
+13:03
6:30 (6:30)
3:55 (10:25)
3:05 (13:30)
6:35 (20:05)
4:27 (24:32)
9:45 (34:17)
1:12 (35:29)
1:57 (37:26)
1:09 (38:35)
0:50 (39:25)
0:32 (39:57)
7.
Hugo CODURI
ASUL SPORTS NAT
40:08
+13:14
11:02 (11:02)
1:22 (12:24)
0:44 (13:08)
5:50 (18:58)
3:49 (22:47)
10:47 (33:34)
1:56 (35:30)
1:57 (37:27)
1:30 (38:57)
0:46 (39:43)
0:25 (40:08)
8.
Alix VILLAR
COSE
41:12
+14:18
6:04 (6:04)
1:41 (7:45)
1:03 (8:48)
6:42 (15:30)
5:20 (20:50)
9:48 (30:38)
6:00 (36:38)
1:49 (38:27)
1:24 (39:51)
0:48 (40:39)
0:33 (41:12)
9.
Maëlle CROS
VSO
42:36
+15:42
7:21 (7:21)
2:00 (9:21)
1:32 (10:53)
5:45 (16:38)
4:28 (21:06)
11:50 (32:56)
1:51 (34:47)
3:56 (38:43)
2:37 (41:20)
0:52 (42:12)
0:24 (42:36)
10.
Manon SOULIE
L.O.V.
42:52
+15:58
7:10 (7:10)
1:31 (8:41)
1:20 (10:01)
8:39 (18:40)
5:35 (24:15)
11:19 (35:34)
1:36 (37:10)
2:15 (39:25)
1:15 (40:40)
1:44 (42:24)
0:28 (42:52)
11.
Sarah GHIBAUDO
OE42
45:02
+18:08
12:46 (12:46)
1:25 (14:11)
0:58 (15:09)
6:46 (21:55)
4:06 (26:01)
12:32 (38:33)
1:10 (39:43)
2:53 (42:36)
0:59 (43:35)
0:56 (44:31)
0:31 (45:02)
12.
Sébastien SCATAMACCHIA
Non licencié
46:38
+19:44
5:06 (5:06)
3:41 (8:47)
1:50 (10:37)
4:28 (15:05)
3:09 (18:14)
20:39 (38:53)
2:30 (41:23)
2:01 (43:24)
1:32 (44:56)
1:05 (46:01)
0:37 (46:38)
13.
Pascal DUPONT ROUGIER
Non licencié
46:56
+20:02
8:53 (8:53)
3:40 (12:33)
1:54 (14:27)
6:58 (21:25)
3:50 (25:15)
12:26 (37:41)
2:12 (39:53)
2:53 (42:46)
2:01 (44:47)
1:35 (46:22)
0:34 (46:56)
14.
Denis ARONDEAU
OE42
47:16
+20:22
8:01 (8:01)
2:41 (10:42)
1:16 (11:58)
10:06 (22:04)
5:39 (27:43)
10:09 (37:52)
2:12 (40:04)
3:42 (43:46)
2:11 (45:57)
0:48 (46:45)
0:31 (47:16)
15.
ANNE-LISE MEYNET
3913FC O'JURA
48:26
+21:32
10:40 (10:40)
2:48 (13:28)
1:25 (14:53)
7:35 (22:28)
6:07 (28:35)
12:48 (41:23)
2:16 (43:39)
2:12 (45:51)
1:18 (47:09)
0:45 (47:54)
0:32 (48:26)
16.
Mahaut PLAGNOL
VSO
48:42
+21:48
7:04 (7:04)
2:11 (9:15)
6:37 (15:52)
7:07 (22:59)
3:51 (26:50)
12:09 (38:59)
1:52 (40:51)
3:51 (44:42)
2:36 (47:18)
0:53 (48:11)
0:31 (48:42)
17.
Margot MAUCHANT
L.O.V.
48:56
+22:02
13:12 (13:12)
1:24 (14:36)
1:38 (16:14)
8:39 (24:53)
5:21 (30:14)
11:20 (41:34)
1:47 (43:21)
2:06 (45:27)
1:20 (46:47)
1:40 (48:27)
0:29 (48:56)
18.
Théo LEROY
VSO
53:05
+26:11
7:15 (7:15)
5:26 (12:41)
1:41 (14:22)
7:25 (21:47)
4:54 (26:41)
16:16 (42:57)
1:21 (44:18)
4:22 (48:40)
2:18 (50:58)
1:39 (52:37)
0:28 (53:05)
19.
Liv CHARBONNIER
OE42
53:23
+26:29
7:29 (7:29)
4:43 (12:12)
0:55 (13:07)
9:26 (22:33)
4:14 (26:47)
10:53 (37:40)
1:46 (39:26)
10:22 (49:48)
2:06 (51:54)
0:57 (52:51)
0:32 (53:23)
20.
M-Francoise BOURRIN
OE42
56:45
+29:51
8:59 (8:59)
4:02 (13:01)
1:22 (14:23)
7:01 (21:24)
5:18 (26:42)
20:39 (47:21)
2:13 (49:34)
3:46 (53:20)
1:50 (55:10)
1:00 (56:10)
0:35 (56:45)
21.
Jerome ALBREGUE
Non licencié
59:41
+32:47
10:47 (10:47)
2:28 (13:15)
1:08 (14:23)
18:51 (33:14)
4:15 (37:29)
14:56 (52:25)
2:13 (54:38)
2:18 (56:56)
1:17 (58:13)
0:59 (59:12)
0:29 (59:41)
22.
Léa BONNARDEL
VSO
1:02:42
+35:48
6:05 (6:05)
5:01 (11:06)
2:24 (13:30)
10:34 (24:04)
4:22 (28:26)
19:25 (47:51)
4:57 (52:48)
4:30 (57:18)
3:48 (1:01:06)
1:09 (1:02:15)
0:27 (1:02:42)
23.
Cléo VILLEBROD
BOL D'AIR
1:07:51
+40:57
8:35 (8:35)
2:30 (11:05)
1:57 (13:02)
17:42 (30:44)
6:16 (37:00)
20:06 (57:06)
2:57 (1:00:03)
3:10 (1:03:13)
3:10 (1:06:23)
0:58 (1:07:21)
0:30 (1:07:51)
24.
Claire CHARREYRON
Non licencié
1:10:11
+43:17
16:10 (16:10)
4:23 (20:33)
5:14 (25:47)
10:16 (36:03)
5:43 (41:46)
15:46 (57:32)
3:04 (1:00:36)
4:19 (1:04:55)
2:45 (1:07:40)
1:50 (1:09:30)
0:41 (1:10:11)
25.
Sébastien CREPET
Boussole en F.
1:10:36
+43:42
7:50 (7:50)
3:43 (11:33)
2:59 (14:32)
19:24 (33:56)
5:52 (39:48)
11:27 (51:15)
9:46 (1:01:01)
3:33 (1:04:34)
4:24 (1:08:58)
0:48 (1:09:46)
0:50 (1:10:36)
26.
Estelle LAPERNAT
Non licencié
1:11:12
+44:18
10:04 (10:04)
3:08 (13:12)
2:00 (15:12)
8:36 (23:48)
9:31 (33:19)
18:19 (51:38)
9:08 (1:00:46)
5:50 (1:06:36)
2:27 (1:09:03)
1:30 (1:10:33)
0:39 (1:11:12)
27.
Morgane PALLADINO
BOL D'AIR
1:13:49
+46:55
14:32 (14:32)
2:32 (17:04)
2:04 (19:08)
17:38 (36:46)
6:20 (43:06)
20:01 (1:03:07)
2:55 (1:06:02)
3:12 (1:09:14)
3:00 (1:12:14)
1:07 (1:13:21)
0:28 (1:13:49)
28.
Lily BARBIER
BOL D'AIR
1:19:59
+53:05
20:33 (20:33)
3:18 (23:51)
1:18 (25:09)
15:20 (40:29)
8:29 (48:58)
20:03 (1:09:01)
2:55 (1:11:56)
3:19 (1:15:15)
3:06 (1:18:21)
1:08 (1:19:29)
0:30 (1:19:59)
29.
Dominique AZEVEDO
Non licencié
1:33:41
+66:47
16:13 (16:13)
5:05 (21:18)
2:56 (24:14)
11:57 (36:11)
8:54 (45:05)
22:06 (1:07:11)
6:52 (1:14:03)
7:52 (1:21:55)
4:45 (1:26:40)
5:12 (1:31:52)
1:49 (1:33:41)
Marie-Noelle FERREOL
Non licencié
Aband.
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Orange
(41 / 41)
Temps
Après
1.
Mael HERITIER
4201RA NOSE
24:17
2:11 (2:11)
2:48 (4:59)
0:54 (5:53)
0:50 (6:43)
5:52 (12:35)
1:37 (14:12)
2:16 (16:28)
2:26 (18:54)
2:12 (21:06)
2:17 (23:23)
0:32 (23:55)
0:22 (24:17)
2.
Simon PERRIN
4201RA NOSE
27:42
+3:25
2:10 (2:10)
3:36 (5:46)
1:19 (7:05)
1:18 (8:23)
5:52 (14:15)
2:03 (16:18)
2:23 (18:41)
2:37 (21:18)
2:52 (24:10)
2:20 (26:30)
0:46 (27:16)
0:26 (27:42)
3.
Mathis REBOUL
Raidlinks'07
30:55
+6:38
2:39 (2:39)
3:52 (6:31)
1:30 (8:01)
1:03 (9:04)
7:40 (16:44)
2:34 (19:18)
2:34 (21:52)
2:51 (24:43)
2:47 (27:30)
2:24 (29:54)
0:36 (30:30)
0:25 (30:55)
4.
Romane LESQUER
Raidlinks'07
31:07
+6:50
2:32 (2:32)
3:32 (6:04)
1:08 (7:12)
1:16 (8:28)
7:50 (16:18)
1:57 (18:15)
2:37 (20:52)
3:36 (24:28)
2:55 (27:23)
2:44 (30:07)
0:34 (30:41)
0:26 (31:07)
5.
Damien BONNARDEL
VSO
33:56
+9:39
2:18 (2:18)
3:52 (6:10)
1:52 (8:02)
1:48 (9:50)
7:54 (17:44)
3:56 (21:40)
2:33 (24:13)
2:36 (26:49)
2:40 (29:29)
3:24 (32:53)
0:41 (33:34)
0:22 (33:56)
6.
David GERY
OE42
35:54
+11:37
2:57 (2:57)
4:06 (7:03)
1:31 (8:34)
1:40 (10:14)
7:25 (17:39)
3:27 (21:06)
2:24 (23:30)
3:21 (26:51)
3:31 (30:22)
4:27 (34:49)
0:38 (35:27)
0:27 (35:54)
7.
Marie Françoise ROUX
4201RA NOSE
36:17
+12:00
3:38 (3:38)
4:17 (7:55)
1:13 (9:08)
1:19 (10:27)
8:11 (18:38)
2:15 (20:53)
3:14 (24:07)
2:52 (26:59)
3:44 (30:43)
4:02 (34:45)
1:03 (35:48)
0:29 (36:17)
8.
ANTOINE FAURE
4201RA NOSE
37:22
+13:05
2:28 (2:28)
5:40 (8:08)
1:04 (9:12)
1:07 (10:19)
6:24 (16:43)
7:52 (24:35)
1:57 (26:32)
3:28 (30:00)
3:15 (33:15)
3:08 (36:23)
0:35 (36:58)
0:24 (37:22)
9.
Hugo VACHER
VSO
37:51
+13:34
3:19 (3:19)
4:06 (7:25)
1:12 (8:37)
1:18 (9:55)
9:47 (19:42)
3:05 (22:47)
3:24 (26:11)
3:27 (29:38)
3:34 (33:12)
3:29 (36:41)
0:41 (37:22)
0:29 (37:51)
10.
Alain ANTOINE
VSO
38:34
+14:17
2:53 (2:53)
4:02 (6:55)
1:27 (8:22)
1:20 (9:42)
9:02 (18:44)
3:30 (22:14)
4:11 (26:25)
4:18 (30:43)
3:08 (33:51)
3:17 (37:08)
0:48 (37:56)
0:38 (38:34)
11.
Yoann BONORA
ALCO
41:01
+16:44
3:56 (3:56)
5:19 (9:15)
1:35 (10:50)
1:33 (12:23)
10:24 (22:47)
3:01 (25:48)
3:08 (28:56)
3:37 (32:33)
3:43 (36:16)
3:34 (39:50)
0:37 (40:27)
0:34 (41:01)
12.
Nathan ARONDEAU
OE42
41:17
+17:00
2:40 (2:40)
5:33 (8:13)
4:35 (12:48)
5:03 (17:51)
7:35 (25:26)
2:24 (27:50)
2:28 (30:18)
3:50 (34:08)
3:08 (37:16)
2:54 (40:10)
0:36 (40:46)
0:31 (41:17)
13.
Mathis SELLIER
ASSAP 77
41:31
+17:14
4:10 (4:10)
5:08 (9:18)
1:09 (10:27)
2:30 (12:57)
9:22 (22:19)
2:47 (25:06)
4:31 (29:37)
4:06 (33:43)
3:26 (37:09)
3:21 (40:30)
0:36 (41:06)
0:25 (41:31)
14.
Marcel DUFOUR
2604RA CROCO
47:01
+22:44
3:59 (3:59)
5:24 (9:23)
1:42 (11:05)
1:51 (12:56)
10:03 (22:59)
3:01 (26:00)
5:14 (31:14)
4:36 (35:50)
4:38 (40:28)
4:19 (44:47)
1:19 (46:06)
0:55 (47:01)
15.
Daniele GATY
OE42
47:23
+23:06
3:02 (3:02)
4:42 (7:44)
2:12 (9:56)
1:20 (11:16)
14:03 (25:19)
3:33 (28:52)
3:54 (32:46)
4:58 (37:44)
3:46 (41:30)
4:30 (46:00)
0:48 (46:48)
0:35 (47:23)
16.
Kevin NEEL
Boussole en F.
47:31
+23:14
4:40 (4:40)
5:53 (10:33)
1:28 (12:01)
1:50 (13:51)
8:52 (22:43)
4:24 (27:07)
3:00 (30:07)
5:34 (35:41)
6:54 (42:35)
3:23 (45:58)
1:06 (47:04)
0:27 (47:31)
17.
Gerard VALLAT
OE42
47:36
+23:19
4:38 (4:38)
5:17 (9:55)
1:44 (11:39)
2:11 (13:50)
10:01 (23:51)
2:58 (26:49)
5:16 (32:05)
4:06 (36:11)
5:40 (41:51)
4:02 (45:53)
1:10 (47:03)
0:33 (47:36)
18.
Vanessa CARTERON
4201RA NOSE
47:44
+23:27
5:37 (5:37)
4:53 (10:30)
1:46 (12:16)
2:51 (15:07)
10:16 (25:23)
3:00 (28:23)
4:16 (32:39)
4:53 (37:32)
4:31 (42:03)
4:08 (46:11)
0:58 (47:09)
0:35 (47:44)
19.
Eric FERRAND
OE42
49:00
+24:43
4:38 (4:38)
5:16 (9:54)
4:05 (13:59)
1:08 (15:07)
15:55 (31:02)
2:57 (33:59)
3:06 (37:05)
3:36 (40:41)
3:29 (44:10)
3:45 (47:55)
0:37 (48:32)
0:28 (49:00)
20.
Renaud GRANSART
2604RA CROCO
50:01
+25:44
4:33 (4:33)
6:11 (10:44)
1:43 (12:27)
2:30 (14:57)
12:06 (27:03)
2:57 (30:00)
4:28 (34:28)
5:10 (39:38)
4:55 (44:33)
3:54 (48:27)
0:52 (49:19)
0:42 (50:01)
21.
Patricia COUCHOUD
OE42
50:41
+26:24
4:37 (4:37)
5:35 (10:12)
2:25 (12:37)
2:23 (15:00)
11:19 (26:19)
3:58 (30:17)
5:57 (36:14)
4:00 (40:14)
4:25 (44:39)
4:09 (48:48)
1:18 (50:06)
0:35 (50:41)
22.
Annie COMBET
OE42
51:35
+27:18
3:15 (3:15)
6:43 (9:58)
3:07 (13:05)
2:03 (15:08)
8:54 (24:02)
3:07 (27:09)
7:08 (34:17)
4:38 (38:55)
3:53 (42:48)
7:20 (50:08)
0:49 (50:57)
0:38 (51:35)
23.
Joce CLOTILDE
CRAPAHUT
57:21
+33:04
6:41 (6:41)
7:40 (14:21)
7:50 (22:11)
1:13 (23:24)
10:40 (34:04)
2:29 (36:33)
4:59 (41:32)
3:27 (44:59)
7:36 (52:35)
3:21 (55:56)
0:47 (56:43)
0:38 (57:21)
24.
Stéphanie TRESSENS
Boussole en F.
58:20
+34:03
5:42 (5:42)
7:20 (13:02)
2:25 (15:27)
3:40 (19:07)
12:04 (31:11)
4:11 (35:22)
4:56 (40:18)
4:25 (44:43)
8:00 (52:43)
4:03 (56:46)
0:56 (57:42)
0:38 (58:20)
25.
Martine CERET
OE42
59:56
+35:39
4:02 (4:02)
6:22 (10:24)
4:31 (14:55)
3:32 (18:27)
12:45 (31:12)
8:52 (40:04)
4:05 (44:09)
5:14 (49:23)
4:52 (54:15)
4:06 (58:21)
0:55 (59:16)
0:40 (59:56)
26.
Nathalie DECHAVANNE
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:01:34
+37:17
4:17 (4:17)
6:02 (10:19)
2:31 (12:50)
2:35 (15:25)
18:17 (33:42)
7:11 (40:53)
3:53 (44:46)
5:24 (50:10)
5:35 (55:45)
4:03 (59:48)
1:07 (1:00:55)
0:39 (1:01:34)
27.
Céline BONNIN
OE42
1:01:41
+37:24
8:52 (8:52)
7:55 (16:47)
2:35 (19:22)
2:17 (21:39)
12:59 (34:38)
3:24 (38:02)
4:01 (42:03)
5:21 (47:24)
5:17 (52:41)
7:09 (59:50)
1:05 (1:00:55)
0:46 (1:01:41)
28.
Pierre GROSJEAN
CRAPAHUT
1:01:56
+37:39
4:28 (4:28)
6:44 (11:12)
2:13 (13:25)
2:59 (16:24)
14:25 (30:49)
5:26 (36:15)
7:02 (43:17)
5:20 (48:37)
4:55 (53:32)
5:57 (59:29)
1:40 (1:01:09)
0:47 (1:01:56)
29.
Axel RICHARD
Boussole en F.
1:02:08
+37:51
3:22 (3:22)
7:00 (10:22)
1:07 (11:29)
4:10 (15:39)
11:28 (27:07)
4:31 (31:38)
5:30 (37:08)
4:43 (41:51)
11:25 (53:16)
7:45 (1:01:01)
0:38 (1:01:39)
0:29 (1:02:08)
30.
Emmanuelle LE GLAND
ASO
1:02:09
+37:52
10:18 (10:18)
7:28 (17:46)
1:50 (19:36)
2:20 (21:56)
11:26 (33:22)
5:34 (38:56)
4:30 (43:26)
4:06 (47:32)
8:25 (55:57)
3:39 (59:36)
2:06 (1:01:42)
0:27 (1:02:09)
31.
Roger LEGALL
3801RA DAUPHINE'O
1:04:51
+40:34
5:07 (5:07)
6:44 (11:51)
2:14 (14:05)
2:52 (16:57)
17:15 (34:12)
3:31 (37:43)
3:57 (41:40)
4:46 (46:26)
12:13 (58:39)
4:15 (1:02:54)
1:06 (1:04:00)
0:51 (1:04:51)
32.
Eliane PLAGNE
Boussole en F.
1:10:11
+45:54
5:36 (5:36)
7:11 (12:47)
1:49 (14:36)
3:03 (17:39)
24:25 (42:04)
4:34 (46:38)
3:49 (50:27)
4:54 (55:21)
5:03 (1:00:24)
7:51 (1:08:15)
1:15 (1:09:30)
0:41 (1:10:11)
33.
Marine BOUVIER
BOL D'AIR
1:12:48
+48:31
4:12 (4:12)
5:59 (10:11)
4:54 (15:05)
3:52 (18:57)
17:10 (36:07)
7:10 (43:17)
5:26 (48:43)
6:48 (55:31)
11:44 (1:07:15)
3:57 (1:11:12)
1:04 (1:12:16)
0:32 (1:12:48)
34.
A-Marie GROSJEAN
CRAPAHUT
1:37:20
+73:03
7:13 (7:13)
12:49 (20:02)
8:17 (28:19)
3:44 (32:03)
20:40 (52:43)
4:23 (57:06)
15:31 (1:12:37)
5:56 (1:18:33)
9:05 (1:27:38)
6:08 (1:33:46)
2:28 (1:36:14)
1:06 (1:37:20)
35.
Christian PLAGNE
Boussole en F.
1:54:13
+89:56
9:46 (9:46)
29:27 (39:13)
2:56 (42:09)
3:21 (45:30)
29:36 (1:15:06)
7:47 (1:22:53)
4:23 (1:27:16)
6:27 (1:33:43)
12:45 (1:46:28)
5:11 (1:51:39)
1:40 (1:53:19)
0:54 (1:54:13)
Corentin JACQUIER
ALCO
PM
4:15 (4:15)
5:12 (9:27)
2:03 (11:30)
– (–)
– (28:55)
4:51 (33:46)
5:29 (39:15)
6:36 (45:51)
5:48 (51:39)
4:32 (56:11)
1:14 (57:25)
0:31 (57:56)
Maïli-Lou GIRIAT
BOL D'AIR
PM
4:27 (4:27)
11:45 (16:12)
4:14 (20:26)
2:31 (22:57)
12:21 (35:18)
3:27 (38:45)
3:31 (42:16)
– (–)
– (1:07:11)
3:34 (1:10:45)
0:52 (1:11:37)
0:24 (1:12:01)
Anaïs SMAOUI
BOL D'AIR
Aband.
11:32 (11:32)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Olivier JAVELAS
VSO
Non partant
Sylvie PITAVAL
4201RA NOSE
Non partant
Tom LAFANECHERE
Boussole en F.
Non partant
Vert
(15 / 15)
Temps
Après
1.
Theo DEGAND
Boussole en F.
17:13
1:50 (1:50)
1:01 (2:51)
3:17 (6:08)
1:33 (7:41)
3:03 (10:44)
1:31 (12:15)
1:09 (13:24)
3:16 (16:40)
0:33 (17:13)
2.
Arthur ZAUGG-PLATTARD
4201RA NOSE
17:34
+0:21
2:31 (2:31)
1:06 (3:37)
2:36 (6:13)
1:32 (7:45)
2:58 (10:43)
2:00 (12:43)
1:33 (14:16)
2:40 (16:56)
0:38 (17:34)
3.
Basile VILLAR
COSE
18:10
+0:57
1:15 (1:15)
1:00 (2:15)
2:25 (4:40)
1:28 (6:08)
5:32 (11:40)
1:30 (13:10)
1:15 (14:25)
3:14 (17:39)
0:31 (18:10)
4.
Clarisse INAN
OE42
19:47
+2:34
1:36 (1:36)
1:37 (3:13)
4:34 (7:47)
1:42 (9:29)
3:26 (12:55)
2:03 (14:58)
1:39 (16:37)
2:26 (19:03)
0:44 (19:47)
5.
Soren CHARBONNIER
OE42
23:58
+6:45
1:51 (1:51)
1:19 (3:10)
3:57 (7:07)
2:15 (9:22)
5:09 (14:31)
1:54 (16:25)
2:13 (18:38)
4:42 (23:20)
0:38 (23:58)
6.
Lise REBOULLET
OE42
24:11
+6:58
1:21 (1:21)
1:18 (2:39)
4:54 (7:33)
1:41 (9:14)
8:43 (17:57)
1:59 (19:56)
1:27 (21:23)
2:14 (23:37)
0:34 (24:11)
7.
Liv PERRIN
OE42
26:01
+8:48
3:32 (3:32)
9:41 (13:13)
1:58 (15:11)
1:26 (16:37)
2:58 (19:35)
1:43 (21:18)
1:33 (22:51)
2:30 (25:21)
0:40 (26:01)
8.
Baptiste DUVERNEY
4201RA NOSE
26:54
+9:41
1:11 (1:11)
0:58 (2:09)
1:55 (4:04)
1:31 (5:35)
13:12 (18:47)
1:47 (20:34)
1:41 (22:15)
4:07 (26:22)
0:32 (26:54)
9.
Xian COUCHOUD
4201RA NOSE
34:02
+16:49
1:05 (1:05)
0:50 (1:55)
2:44 (4:39)
1:25 (6:04)
20:49 (26:53)
1:42 (28:35)
2:37 (31:12)
2:21 (33:33)
0:29 (34:02)
10.
Elsa DECHAVANNE
ASUL SPORTS NAT
35:25
+18:12
2:47 (2:47)
2:09 (4:56)
5:26 (10:22)
4:32 (14:54)
5:59 (20:53)
3:41 (24:34)
4:02 (28:36)
6:11 (34:47)
0:38 (35:25)
11.
Malany CARTERON
4201RA NOSE
40:04
+22:51
1:42 (1:42)
1:54 (3:36)
15:20 (18:56)
1:41 (20:37)
7:32 (28:09)
4:29 (32:38)
2:15 (34:53)
4:37 (39:30)
0:34 (40:04)
12.
Titouan MOINE
4201RA NOSE
47:10
+29:57
1:49 (1:49)
1:05 (2:54)
13:14 (16:08)
2:23 (18:31)
4:07 (22:38)
1:22 (24:00)
1:40 (25:40)
20:57 (46:37)
0:33 (47:10)
13.
Juliette PELLISSIER
4201RA NOSE
57:11
+39:58
2:19 (2:19)
1:42 (4:01)
26:38 (30:39)
2:37 (33:16)
11:08 (44:24)
3:43 (48:07)
2:40 (50:47)
5:29 (56:16)
0:55 (57:11)
14.
Raphaël VOUTSINAS
ALCO
1:03:15
+46:02
1:25 (1:25)
1:23 (2:48)
16:20 (19:08)
3:12 (22:20)
20:48 (43:08)
3:42 (46:50)
12:29 (59:19)
2:36 (1:01:55)
1:20 (1:03:15)
15.
Lisa ARONDEAU
OE42
1:07:23
+50:10
2:22 (2:22)
1:39 (4:01)
4:35 (8:36)
2:17 (10:53)
42:58 (53:51)
3:06 (56:57)
5:07 (1:02:04)
3:56 (1:06:00)
1:23 (1:07:23)
Violet Court
(63 / 63)
Temps
Après
1.
Mathis PEYRIN
Balise 63
33:18
5:04 (5:04)
1:36 (6:40)
1:15 (7:55)
1:15 (9:10)
5:49 (14:59)
1:37 (16:36)
0:27 (17:03)
1:36 (18:39)
0:50 (19:29)
2:39 (22:08)
7:31 (29:39)
0:46 (30:25)
0:39 (31:04)
1:20 (32:24)
0:29 (32:53)
0:25 (33:18)
2.
Victor GONET
L.O.V.
35:18
+2:00
4:37 (4:37)
1:40 (6:17)
1:20 (7:37)
0:58 (8:35)
6:17 (14:52)
2:02 (16:54)
0:35 (17:29)
1:16 (18:45)
1:58 (20:43)
2:47 (23:30)
7:01 (30:31)
0:47 (31:18)
0:43 (32:01)
2:14 (34:15)
0:39 (34:54)
0:24 (35:18)
3.
Chloé DUDOIGNON
VSO
35:22
+2:04
5:02 (5:02)
1:44 (6:46)
1:17 (8:03)
1:12 (9:15)
6:57 (16:12)
1:56 (18:08)
0:35 (18:43)
1:15 (19:58)
1:00 (20:58)
2:49 (23:47)
7:08 (30:55)
0:58 (31:53)
1:12 (33:05)
1:18 (34:23)
0:33 (34:56)
0:26 (35:22)
4.
Clement FLORI
4201RA NOSE
36:29
+3:11
5:03 (5:03)
2:19 (7:22)
1:36 (8:58)
1:20 (10:18)
7:02 (17:20)
2:15 (19:35)
0:35 (20:10)
1:32 (21:42)
1:03 (22:45)
2:34 (25:19)
7:34 (32:53)
0:56 (33:49)
0:36 (34:25)
1:13 (35:38)
0:29 (36:07)
0:22 (36:29)
5.
Juliette BASSET
ASUL SPORTS NAT
37:30
+4:12
4:40 (4:40)
1:31 (6:11)
1:24 (7:35)
1:09 (8:44)
6:21 (15:05)
2:01 (17:06)
0:38 (17:44)
3:21 (21:05)
0:50 (21:55)
3:00 (24:55)
8:15 (33:10)
1:08 (34:18)
0:49 (35:07)
1:22 (36:29)
0:35 (37:04)
0:26 (37:30)
6.
Serge GRILLET
ASO
37:56
+4:38
4:19 (4:19)
1:45 (6:04)
3:58 (10:02)
0:56 (10:58)
6:28 (17:26)
1:53 (19:19)
1:03 (20:22)
3:01 (23:23)
0:52 (24:15)
2:38 (26:53)
6:46 (33:39)
1:13 (34:52)
0:42 (35:34)
1:22 (36:56)
0:33 (37:29)
0:27 (37:56)
7.
Christophe VILLAR
COSE
38:30
+5:12
4:34 (4:34)
1:29 (6:03)
2:07 (8:10)
1:04 (9:14)
8:20 (17:34)
1:41 (19:15)
0:30 (19:45)
1:24 (21:09)
0:53 (22:02)
3:36 (25:38)
7:22 (33:00)
1:39 (34:39)
1:00 (35:39)
1:50 (37:29)
0:33 (38:02)
0:28 (38:30)
8.
Hana GARDE
OE42
39:13
+5:55
5:21 (5:21)
1:52 (7:13)
1:34 (8:47)
1:23 (10:10)
7:23 (17:33)
2:00 (19:33)
0:48 (20:21)
1:25 (21:46)
1:02 (22:48)
3:11 (25:59)
7:50 (33:49)
1:30 (35:19)
0:55 (36:14)
1:44 (37:58)
0:44 (38:42)
0:31 (39:13)
9.
Hélène CHAMPIGNY
ACA AIX EN PROV
39:28
+6:10
5:08 (5:08)
1:43 (6:51)
1:36 (8:27)
1:11 (9:38)
7:59 (17:37)
2:10 (19:47)
1:18 (21:05)
1:35 (22:40)
0:51 (23:31)
3:09 (26:40)
8:31 (35:11)
0:58 (36:09)
0:56 (37:05)
1:22 (38:27)
0:32 (38:59)
0:29 (39:28)
10.
Séverine Bovero
Non licencié
39:38
+6:20
6:30 (6:30)
1:41 (8:11)
1:41 (9:52)
1:20 (11:12)
6:22 (17:34)
1:49 (19:23)
0:46 (20:09)
1:28 (21:37)
1:19 (22:56)
3:32 (26:28)
7:02 (33:30)
2:06 (35:36)
0:56 (36:32)
1:52 (38:24)
0:45 (39:09)
0:29 (39:38)
11.
Patrice BORNARD
7305RA ECHO 73
40:10
+6:52
5:04 (5:04)
1:39 (6:43)
1:30 (8:13)
1:20 (9:33)
6:48 (16:21)
2:19 (18:40)
0:37 (19:17)
1:42 (20:59)
0:59 (21:58)
3:12 (25:10)
7:33 (32:43)
2:56 (35:39)
1:50 (37:29)
1:28 (38:57)
0:39 (39:36)
0:34 (40:10)
12.
Ludovic DUDOIGNON
2604RA CROCO
40:13
+6:55
4:39 (4:39)
1:31 (6:10)
1:45 (7:55)
0:58 (8:53)
6:16 (15:09)
1:55 (17:04)
0:55 (17:59)
3:03 (21:02)
0:59 (22:01)
2:31 (24:32)
10:35 (35:07)
1:33 (36:40)
0:58 (37:38)
1:29 (39:07)
0:37 (39:44)
0:29 (40:13)
13.
Lucile CHATELON
OE42
40:35
+7:17
5:23 (5:23)
2:11 (7:34)
1:38 (9:12)
1:33 (10:45)
7:45 (18:30)
2:08 (20:38)
0:36 (21:14)
3:11 (24:25)
0:59 (25:24)
3:14 (28:38)
7:29 (36:07)
1:01 (37:08)
0:49 (37:57)
1:30 (39:27)
0:38 (40:05)
0:30 (40:35)
14.
Nicolas GREFF
CO AMBERIEU
40:38
+7:20
5:44 (5:44)
1:54 (7:38)
1:32 (9:10)
1:21 (10:31)
7:29 (18:00)
2:40 (20:40)
0:39 (21:19)
1:31 (22:50)
0:59 (23:49)
3:16 (27:05)
7:55 (35:00)
1:24 (36:24)
1:27 (37:51)
1:35 (39:26)
0:40 (40:06)
0:32 (40:38)
15.
Lenny VOLLET
ASO
40:42
+7:24
4:58 (4:58)
2:01 (6:59)
1:57 (8:56)
2:31 (11:27)
7:27 (18:54)
2:12 (21:06)
1:02 (22:08)
2:01 (24:09)
1:01 (25:10)
2:44 (27:54)
7:56 (35:50)
1:33 (37:23)
0:47 (38:10)
1:28 (39:38)
0:43 (40:21)
0:21 (40:42)
16.
Zoe VILLAR
COSE
41:35
+8:17
5:48 (5:48)
1:42 (7:30)
1:42 (9:12)
2:09 (11:21)
8:11 (19:32)
2:28 (22:00)
0:53 (22:53)
1:42 (24:35)
0:51 (25:26)
3:11 (28:37)
8:37 (37:14)
0:53 (38:07)
1:00 (39:07)
1:22 (40:29)
0:34 (41:03)
0:32 (41:35)
17.
Dorian BENOIT
VSO
41:40
+8:22
5:03 (5:03)
1:41 (6:44)
2:36 (9:20)
1:38 (10:58)
7:50 (18:48)
3:39 (22:27)
0:46 (23:13)
1:30 (24:43)
1:10 (25:53)
2:46 (28:39)
7:53 (36:32)
1:51 (38:23)
0:51 (39:14)
1:22 (40:36)
0:35 (41:11)
0:29 (41:40)
18.
Marine DUDOIGNON
2604RA CROCO
41:44
+8:26
5:58 (5:58)
1:57 (7:55)
2:09 (10:04)
1:18 (11:22)
7:10 (18:32)
1:55 (20:27)
0:48 (21:15)
1:38 (22:53)
1:00 (23:53)
2:56 (26:49)
8:27 (35:16)
3:00 (38:16)
0:55 (39:11)
1:30 (40:41)
0:35 (41:16)
0:28 (41:44)
19.
Lise BONORA
ALCO
43:35
+10:17
6:43 (6:43)
1:47 (8:30)
1:23 (9:53)
1:23 (11:16)
6:38 (17:54)
3:12 (21:06)
0:40 (21:46)
1:47 (23:33)
1:02 (24:35)
3:16 (27:51)
9:12 (37:03)
2:35 (39:38)
1:03 (40:41)
1:49 (42:30)
0:39 (43:09)
0:26 (43:35)
20.
Vincent BOURGANEL
CRAPAHUT
43:52
+10:34
5:03 (5:03)
1:57 (7:00)
1:47 (8:47)
1:37 (10:24)
7:18 (17:42)
3:26 (21:08)
0:30 (21:38)
2:42 (24:20)
1:13 (25:33)
3:14 (28:47)
8:30 (37:17)
1:56 (39:13)
1:09 (40:22)
2:12 (42:34)
0:51 (43:25)
0:27 (43:52)
21.
Laurent BONORA
ALCO
44:25
+11:07
5:59 (5:59)
1:58 (7:57)
1:42 (9:39)
2:00 (11:39)
8:28 (20:07)
1:45 (21:52)
0:38 (22:30)
1:45 (24:15)
0:57 (25:12)
3:27 (28:39)
10:40 (39:19)
1:25 (40:44)
0:50 (41:34)
1:36 (43:10)
0:40 (43:50)
0:35 (44:25)
22.
Rémy TRACOL
L.O.V.
45:18
+12:00
6:01 (6:01)
1:34 (7:35)
1:48 (9:23)
1:36 (10:59)
7:52 (18:51)
2:08 (20:59)
1:53 (22:52)
1:40 (24:32)
0:56 (25:28)
2:57 (28:25)
9:15 (37:40)
2:09 (39:49)
0:57 (40:46)
2:56 (43:42)
1:14 (44:56)
0:22 (45:18)
23.
Julie BORNARD
4201RA NOSE
46:19
+13:01
6:52 (6:52)
2:00 (8:52)
1:42 (10:34)
1:23 (11:57)
8:56 (20:53)
2:09 (23:02)
0:45 (23:47)
1:54 (25:41)
1:28 (27:09)
3:40 (30:49)
9:27 (40:16)
1:22 (41:38)
1:41 (43:19)
1:45 (45:04)
0:46 (45:50)
0:29 (46:19)
24.
Philippe COUCHOUD
OE42
47:55
+14:37
7:34 (7:34)
2:07 (9:41)
2:48 (12:29)
1:54 (14:23)
7:53 (22:16)
2:35 (24:51)
1:04 (25:55)
3:01 (28:56)
1:10 (30:06)
2:36 (32:42)
8:15 (40:57)
3:30 (44:27)
0:49 (45:16)
1:31 (46:47)
0:42 (47:29)
0:26 (47:55)
25.
Margaux VASSY
OE42
48:00
+14:42
6:25 (6:25)
2:03 (8:28)
1:38 (10:06)
1:26 (11:32)
8:21 (19:53)
5:59 (25:52)
0:51 (26:43)
1:40 (28:23)
0:55 (29:18)
3:25 (32:43)
8:37 (41:20)
2:46 (44:06)
1:07 (45:13)
1:30 (46:43)
0:45 (47:28)
0:32 (48:00)
26.
Thierry HENROT
C.R.R.A.
48:12
+14:54
5:20 (5:20)
1:47 (7:07)
2:18 (9:25)
2:22 (11:47)
8:42 (20:29)
3:05 (23:34)
1:13 (24:47)
2:17 (27:04)
1:05 (28:09)
3:17 (31:26)
8:19 (39:45)
3:36 (43:21)
1:11 (44:32)
1:51 (46:23)
1:15 (47:38)
0:34 (48:12)
27.
Fabienne PLAGNOL
VSO
51:20
+18:02
7:42 (7:42)
3:20 (11:02)
2:07 (13:09)
1:44 (14:53)
10:43 (25:36)
2:29 (28:05)
0:53 (28:58)
2:49 (31:47)
1:20 (33:07)
3:47 (36:54)
8:55 (45:49)
1:28 (47:17)
0:57 (48:14)
1:46 (50:00)
0:47 (50:47)
0:33 (51:20)
28.
Cathy GROSJEAN
CRAPAHUT
52:44
+19:26
6:18 (6:18)
2:20 (8:38)
4:03 (12:41)
1:56 (14:37)
9:27 (24:04)
2:51 (26:55)
0:55 (27:50)
1:55 (29:45)
1:09 (30:54)
4:41 (35:35)
9:56 (45:31)
1:07 (46:38)
1:58 (48:36)
2:39 (51:15)
0:52 (52:07)
0:37 (52:44)
29.
Janick GONET
L.O.V.
52:59
+19:41
6:37 (6:37)
2:13 (8:50)
2:49 (11:39)
1:41 (13:20)
8:39 (21:59)
2:56 (24:55)
0:51 (25:46)
2:35 (28:21)
5:37 (33:58)
3:36 (37:34)
8:57 (46:31)
1:32 (48:03)
0:54 (48:57)
1:41 (50:38)
1:51 (52:29)
0:30 (52:59)
30.
Yoann MINOT
ALCO
53:09
+19:51
6:44 (6:44)
2:04 (8:48)
2:03 (10:51)
1:59 (12:50)
8:56 (21:46)
2:55 (24:41)
1:28 (26:09)
2:07 (28:16)
1:03 (29:19)
3:49 (33:08)
12:17 (45:25)
2:09 (47:34)
0:53 (48:27)
3:19 (51:46)
0:51 (52:37)
0:32 (53:09)
31.
Anne-Lise MICHAUD
Boussole en F.
54:52
+21:34
8:50 (8:50)
1:57 (10:47)
2:16 (13:03)
1:52 (14:55)
9:57 (24:52)
3:05 (27:57)
0:51 (28:48)
4:39 (33:27)
2:02 (35:29)
4:12 (39:41)
9:08 (48:49)
1:19 (50:08)
0:56 (51:04)
1:53 (52:57)
1:23 (54:20)
0:32 (54:52)
32.
ALEX LOCATELLI
BOL D'AIR
55:02
+21:44
6:00 (6:00)
2:22 (8:22)
3:21 (11:43)
1:43 (13:26)
8:33 (21:59)
4:04 (26:03)
0:44 (26:47)
2:31 (29:18)
1:50 (31:08)
6:45 (37:53)
11:32 (49:25)
1:22 (50:47)
1:16 (52:03)
1:44 (53:47)
0:46 (54:33)
0:29 (55:02)
32.
Elodie DUCHENE
ORIENTALP
55:02
+21:44
6:44 (6:44)
1:51 (8:35)
2:32 (11:07)
1:49 (12:56)
9:37 (22:33)
2:28 (25:01)
0:57 (25:58)
2:02 (28:00)
1:27 (29:27)
4:05 (33:32)
10:11 (43:43)
2:47 (46:30)
1:30 (48:00)
5:34 (53:34)
0:48 (54:22)
0:40 (55:02)
34.
Valérie OCTOBRE
Raidlinks'07
55:36
+22:18
7:20 (7:20)
2:04 (9:24)
3:54 (13:18)
1:38 (14:56)
7:32 (22:28)
2:26 (24:54)
3:22 (28:16)
2:17 (30:33)
2:02 (32:35)
3:27 (36:02)
10:10 (46:12)
2:28 (48:40)
3:15 (51:55)
1:50 (53:45)
1:16 (55:01)
0:35 (55:36)
35.
Manuela PIOGER
O'BUGEY
56:00
+22:42
6:44 (6:44)
2:53 (9:37)
2:45 (12:22)
2:27 (14:49)
9:47 (24:36)
5:47 (30:23)
0:48 (31:11)
2:33 (33:44)
1:29 (35:13)
3:40 (38:53)
9:53 (48:46)
1:35 (50:21)
1:55 (52:16)
2:12 (54:28)
0:58 (55:26)
0:34 (56:00)
36.
Beatrice BONORA
ALCO
56:21
+23:03
7:43 (7:43)
2:50 (10:33)
2:59 (13:32)
1:50 (15:22)
11:47 (27:09)
2:52 (30:01)
0:48 (30:49)
1:55 (32:44)
1:07 (33:51)
4:23 (38:14)
10:59 (49:13)
2:05 (51:18)
1:16 (52:34)
2:18 (54:52)
0:47 (55:39)
0:42 (56:21)
37.
Christian FERREOL
C.R.R.A.
57:13
+23:55
5:37 (5:37)
3:55 (9:32)
5:49 (15:21)
2:10 (17:31)
9:07 (26:38)
3:14 (29:52)
0:57 (30:49)
6:23 (37:12)
1:33 (38:45)
3:51 (42:36)
8:30 (51:06)
1:32 (52:38)
1:35 (54:13)
1:42 (55:55)
0:52 (56:47)
0:26 (57:13)
38.
Jocelyne DUDOIGNON
2604RA CROCO
57:20
+24:02
7:09 (7:09)
2:06 (9:15)
2:48 (12:03)
1:38 (13:41)
10:26 (24:07)
3:13 (27:20)
2:43 (30:03)
4:05 (34:08)
1:06 (35:14)
4:04 (39:18)
10:15 (49:33)
2:09 (51:42)
2:26 (54:08)
1:51 (55:59)
0:48 (56:47)
0:33 (57:20)
39.
Csaba DEAK
OE42
57:54
+24:36
6:11 (6:11)
2:00 (8:11)
1:45 (9:56)
2:11 (12:07)
7:44 (19:51)
14:38 (34:29)
1:29 (35:58)
1:56 (37:54)
1:13 (39:07)
3:41 (42:48)
9:50 (52:38)
1:17 (53:55)
1:00 (54:55)
1:40 (56:35)
0:44 (57:19)
0:35 (57:54)
40.
Claire GRANGE
Boussole en F.
59:31
+26:13
8:50 (8:50)
2:08 (10:58)
2:49 (13:47)
1:30 (15:17)
10:52 (26:09)
2:32 (28:41)
1:08 (29:49)
3:11 (33:00)
1:04 (34:04)
3:10 (37:14)
15:35 (52:49)
1:47 (54:36)
1:03 (55:39)
2:29 (58:08)
0:47 (58:55)
0:36 (59:31)
41.
Eric MONDON
INDIVIDUEL
59:41
+26:23
7:10 (7:10)
3:56 (11:06)
2:04 (13:10)
2:50 (16:00)
9:04 (25:04)
2:51 (27:55)
3:29 (31:24)
5:50 (37:14)
1:46 (39:00)
3:26 (42:26)
10:48 (53:14)
1:52 (55:06)
1:10 (56:16)
1:59 (58:15)
0:56 (59:11)
0:30 (59:41)
42.
Sébastien CODURI
ASUL SPORTS NAT
59:54
+26:36
6:00 (6:00)
2:10 (8:10)
1:54 (10:04)
1:42 (11:46)
9:31 (21:17)
5:22 (26:39)
1:08 (27:47)
3:16 (31:03)
1:27 (32:30)
3:52 (36:22)
17:13 (53:35)
2:10 (55:45)
1:10 (56:55)
2:00 (58:55)
0:33 (59:28)
0:26 (59:54)
43.
Bernard FERRETTI
OE42
1:03:07
+29:49
7:23 (7:23)
2:50 (10:13)
3:21 (13:34)
2:06 (15:40)
12:20 (28:00)
2:21 (30:21)
1:07 (31:28)
2:38 (34:06)
1:21 (35:27)
4:04 (39:31)
16:01 (55:32)
2:48 (58:20)
1:38 (59:58)
1:55 (1:01:53)
0:42 (1:02:35)
0:32 (1:03:07)
44.
Emmanuel CROS
VSO
1:03:26
+30:08
11:27 (11:27)
1:58 (13:25)
1:49 (15:14)
1:08 (16:22)
10:37 (26:59)
3:43 (30:42)
1:17 (31:59)
8:31 (40:30)
1:03 (41:33)
4:27 (46:00)
9:47 (55:47)
3:44 (59:31)
1:11 (1:00:42)
1:40 (1:02:22)
0:40 (1:03:02)
0:24 (1:03:26)
45.
Aurore ROYER
4201RA NOSE
1:03:38
+30:20
9:25 (9:25)
3:08 (12:33)
7:12 (19:45)
1:31 (21:16)
9:56 (31:12)
8:16 (39:28)
1:11 (40:39)
2:18 (42:57)
1:28 (44:25)
3:35 (48:00)
10:00 (58:00)
1:33 (59:33)
0:59 (1:00:32)
1:49 (1:02:21)
0:41 (1:03:02)
0:36 (1:03:38)
46.
Bernard MINOT
ALCO
1:03:59
+30:41
7:28 (7:28)
2:36 (10:04)
4:26 (14:30)
2:55 (17:25)
12:00 (29:25)
3:29 (32:54)
0:57 (33:51)
2:54 (36:45)
1:41 (38:26)
5:21 (43:47)
12:05 (55:52)
2:05 (57:57)
1:18 (59:15)
2:43 (1:01:58)
1:15 (1:03:13)
0:46 (1:03:59)
47.
Christophe VOUTSINAS
ALCO
1:05:03
+31:45
10:43 (10:43)
2:50 (13:33)
3:06 (16:39)
3:10 (19:49)
11:08 (30:57)
3:22 (34:19)
0:55 (35:14)
4:07 (39:21)
1:32 (40:53)
4:29 (45:22)
10:34 (55:56)
3:51 (59:47)
0:58 (1:00:45)
2:32 (1:03:17)
1:11 (1:04:28)
0:35 (1:05:03)
48.
Pascaline COLAS
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:05:19
+32:01
6:24 (6:24)
1:58 (8:22)
3:37 (11:59)
2:55 (14:54)
8:28 (23:22)
2:56 (26:18)
1:41 (27:59)
2:38 (30:37)
1:59 (32:36)
5:24 (38:00)
10:18 (48:18)
1:33 (49:51)
1:25 (51:16)
12:30 (1:03:46)
1:06 (1:04:52)
0:27 (1:05:19)
49.
Genevieve DENTON
Boussole en F.
1:05:37
+32:19
7:54 (7:54)
2:37 (10:31)
2:26 (12:57)
2:09 (15:06)
9:42 (24:48)
3:23 (28:11)
3:18 (31:29)
3:42 (35:11)
1:17 (36:28)
3:51 (40:19)
15:19 (55:38)
2:17 (57:55)
3:31 (1:01:26)
2:28 (1:03:54)
1:02 (1:04:56)
0:41 (1:05:37)
50.
Beatrice GENNARO
ORIENTALP
1:06:18
+33:00
7:41 (7:41)
2:37 (10:18)
2:36 (12:54)
1:56 (14:50)
13:37 (28:27)
3:15 (31:42)
1:48 (33:30)
3:09 (36:39)
1:32 (38:11)
5:29 (43:40)
14:52 (58:32)
2:03 (1:00:35)
1:39 (1:02:14)
2:10 (1:04:24)
1:04 (1:05:28)
0:50 (1:06:18)
51.
Cécile DEGAND
Boussole en F.
1:09:40
+36:22
8:51 (8:51)
3:09 (12:00)
3:19 (15:19)
2:50 (18:09)
11:23 (29:32)
3:21 (32:53)
1:32 (34:25)
3:11 (37:36)
1:33 (39:09)
5:47 (44:56)
14:19 (59:15)
3:45 (1:03:00)
2:34 (1:05:34)
2:20 (1:07:54)
1:04 (1:08:58)
0:42 (1:09:40)
52.
Genevieve PELLETIER
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:10:20
+37:02
7:07 (7:07)
9:34 (16:41)
9:15 (25:56)
1:14 (27:10)
8:34 (35:44)
2:54 (38:38)
4:43 (43:21)
3:51 (47:12)
1:05 (48:17)
3:53 (52:10)
10:11 (1:02:21)
2:19 (1:04:40)
2:20 (1:07:00)
2:01 (1:09:01)
0:43 (1:09:44)
0:36 (1:10:20)
53.
Didier MEILHEURET
C.R.R.A.
1:11:14
+37:56
9:56 (9:56)
2:15 (12:11)
3:18 (15:29)
3:00 (18:29)
10:39 (29:08)
3:46 (32:54)
3:51 (36:45)
5:55 (42:40)
3:15 (45:55)
5:07 (51:02)
9:43 (1:00:45)
4:39 (1:05:24)
1:33 (1:06:57)
2:46 (1:09:43)
1:00 (1:10:43)
0:31 (1:11:14)
54.
Mireille JACOMINO
3801RA DAUPHINE'O
1:12:25
+39:07
9:49 (9:49)
3:33 (13:22)
3:06 (16:28)
2:12 (18:40)
14:37 (33:17)
3:15 (36:32)
1:30 (38:02)
4:26 (42:28)
1:55 (44:23)
5:37 (50:00)
13:33 (1:03:33)
2:54 (1:06:27)
1:39 (1:08:06)
2:29 (1:10:35)
1:09 (1:11:44)
0:41 (1:12:25)
55.
Isabelle VILLAR
COSE
1:14:51
+41:33
12:19 (12:19)
2:42 (15:01)
3:09 (18:10)
2:23 (20:33)
9:46 (30:19)
2:35 (32:54)
0:55 (33:49)
2:55 (36:44)
1:40 (38:24)
4:05 (42:29)
24:30 (1:06:59)
3:07 (1:10:06)
1:10 (1:11:16)
2:10 (1:13:26)
0:52 (1:14:18)
0:33 (1:14:51)
56.
Bernard LATHUILIERE
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:15:21
+42:03
9:41 (9:41)
2:22 (12:03)
8:08 (20:11)
1:18 (21:29)
13:40 (35:09)
3:30 (38:39)
2:32 (41:11)
3:16 (44:27)
1:25 (45:52)
3:48 (49:40)
10:17 (59:57)
4:29 (1:04:26)
7:29 (1:11:55)
2:00 (1:13:55)
0:52 (1:14:47)
0:34 (1:15:21)
57.
Jonathan ROCHE
ORIENTALP
1:16:07
+42:49
6:40 (6:40)
2:17 (8:57)
4:00 (12:57)
5:02 (17:59)
13:16 (31:15)
11:40 (42:55)
1:26 (44:21)
3:52 (48:13)
1:29 (49:42)
5:53 (55:35)
10:52 (1:06:27)
2:37 (1:09:04)
3:17 (1:12:21)
1:38 (1:13:59)
1:20 (1:15:19)
0:48 (1:16:07)
58.
J-Pierre MAZARD
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:19:01
+45:43
7:08 (7:08)
2:22 (9:30)
8:14 (17:44)
1:31 (19:15)
11:50 (31:05)
4:27 (35:32)
3:51 (39:23)
11:00 (50:23)
1:24 (51:47)
5:38 (57:25)
11:48 (1:09:13)
3:14 (1:12:27)
2:44 (1:15:11)
2:16 (1:17:27)
0:46 (1:18:13)
0:48 (1:19:01)
59.
Sandrine ROCHE
ORIENTALP
1:19:28
+46:10
15:43 (15:43)
3:04 (18:47)
2:43 (21:30)
2:51 (24:21)
15:37 (39:58)
3:27 (43:25)
1:23 (44:48)
3:11 (47:59)
3:33 (51:32)
5:33 (57:05)
13:28 (1:10:33)
2:14 (1:12:47)
1:25 (1:14:12)
3:16 (1:17:28)
1:16 (1:18:44)
0:44 (1:19:28)
60.
Anne NEYRET
Non licencié
1:21:10
+47:52
7:48 (7:48)
3:32 (11:20)
2:07 (13:27)
3:05 (16:32)
11:23 (27:55)
5:11 (33:06)
0:48 (33:54)
4:00 (37:54)
4:45 (42:39)
5:12 (47:51)
20:47 (1:08:38)
4:50 (1:13:28)
3:34 (1:17:02)
2:24 (1:19:26)
1:07 (1:20:33)
0:37 (1:21:10)
61.
Pierre TOURNAIRE
Boussole en F.
1:23:56
+50:38
16:25 (16:25)
3:06 (19:31)
5:01 (24:32)
2:49 (27:21)
17:33 (44:54)
3:41 (48:35)
1:28 (50:03)
3:05 (53:08)
1:49 (54:57)
5:34 (1:00:31)
13:43 (1:14:14)
2:47 (1:17:01)
1:47 (1:18:48)
2:36 (1:21:24)
1:17 (1:22:41)
1:15 (1:23:56)
62.
Céline LEROY
VSO
1:24:05
+50:47
25:31 (25:31)
3:36 (29:07)
3:05 (32:12)
2:02 (34:14)
10:58 (45:12)
3:22 (48:34)
1:24 (49:58)
4:15 (54:13)
1:55 (56:08)
4:47 (1:00:55)
14:11 (1:15:06)
2:35 (1:17:41)
1:34 (1:19:15)
3:05 (1:22:20)
1:07 (1:23:27)
0:38 (1:24:05)
Roman PLAGNOL
VSO
PM
4:26 (4:26)
1:12 (5:38)
1:14 (6:52)
1:00 (7:52)
7:24 (15:16)
1:57 (17:13)
0:40 (17:53)
3:03 (20:56)
0:46 (21:42)
3:13 (24:55)
8:21 (33:16)
– (–)
– (36:17)
1:18 (37:35)
0:39 (38:14)
0:29 (38:43)
Violet Long
(74 / 74)
Temps
Après
1.
Benjamin LEDUC
BriveCorrèzeCO
32:19
3:52 (3:52)
1:45 (5:37)
1:13 (6:50)
4:40 (11:30)
1:08 (12:38)
0:27 (13:05)
0:53 (13:58)
0:27 (14:25)
1:01 (15:26)
0:40 (16:06)
0:40 (16:46)
0:49 (17:35)
1:29 (19:04)
0:50 (19:54)
8:30 (28:24)
0:33 (28:57)
0:45 (29:42)
1:02 (30:44)
0:47 (31:31)
0:23 (31:54)
0:25 (32:19)
2.
Pierre ERBLAND
9105IF COLE
32:42
+0:23
3:38 (3:38)
1:30 (5:08)
1:16 (6:24)
4:14 (10:38)
1:16 (11:54)
0:34 (12:28)
0:49 (13:17)
0:17 (13:34)
0:49 (14:23)
0:38 (15:01)
0:41 (15:42)
0:49 (16:31)
1:29 (18:00)
0:50 (18:50)
9:59 (28:49)
0:28 (29:17)
0:35 (29:52)
1:05 (30:57)
0:57 (31:54)
0:24 (32:18)
0:24 (32:42)
3.
Mathieu PERRIN
4201RA NOSE
32:45
+0:26
3:48 (3:48)
1:35 (5:23)
1:05 (6:28)
4:19 (10:47)
1:03 (11:50)
0:26 (12:16)
0:56 (13:12)
0:15 (13:27)
0:52 (14:19)
0:51 (15:10)
0:39 (15:49)
0:57 (16:46)
1:37 (18:23)
0:47 (19:10)
9:15 (28:25)
0:32 (28:57)
0:33 (29:30)
1:31 (31:01)
0:53 (31:54)
0:26 (32:20)
0:25 (32:45)
4.
Fleury ROUX
4201RA NOSE
33:29
+1:10
4:40 (4:40)
1:42 (6:22)
1:16 (7:38)
4:22 (12:00)
1:13 (13:13)
0:27 (13:40)
0:56 (14:36)
0:17 (14:53)
0:56 (15:49)
0:51 (16:40)
0:47 (17:27)
0:54 (18:21)
1:46 (20:07)
0:48 (20:55)
8:24 (29:19)
0:38 (29:57)
0:32 (30:29)
1:23 (31:52)
0:50 (32:42)
0:27 (33:09)
0:20 (33:29)
5.
Corentin ROUX
4201RA NOSE
33:30
+1:11
4:09 (4:09)
1:35 (5:44)
1:13 (6:57)
4:35 (11:32)
1:08 (12:40)
0:29 (13:09)
0:53 (14:02)
0:17 (14:19)
1:01 (15:20)
0:48 (16:08)
0:47 (16:55)
1:01 (17:56)
1:34 (19:30)
0:50 (20:20)
9:01 (29:21)
0:45 (30:06)
0:38 (30:44)
1:07 (31:51)
0:47 (32:38)
0:29 (33:07)
0:23 (33:30)
6.
Lucas BASSET
ASUL SPORTS NAT
34:31
+2:12
4:12 (4:12)
1:49 (6:01)
1:18 (7:19)
4:45 (12:04)
1:09 (13:13)
0:28 (13:41)
1:22 (15:03)
0:19 (15:22)
1:01 (16:23)
0:43 (17:06)
0:37 (17:43)
0:50 (18:33)
1:41 (20:14)
1:01 (21:15)
9:02 (30:17)
0:41 (30:58)
0:35 (31:33)
1:08 (32:41)
0:48 (33:29)
0:31 (34:00)
0:31 (34:31)
7.
Marian BASSET
ASUL SPORTS NAT
35:03
+2:44
4:23 (4:23)
1:35 (5:58)
1:21 (7:19)
4:51 (12:10)
1:13 (13:23)
0:25 (13:48)
0:55 (14:43)
0:30 (15:13)
1:15 (16:28)
0:40 (17:08)
0:32 (17:40)
0:51 (18:31)
1:41 (20:12)
0:52 (21:04)
9:50 (30:54)
0:32 (31:26)
0:37 (32:03)
1:11 (33:14)
0:57 (34:11)
0:27 (34:38)
0:25 (35:03)
8.
Arnaud PERRIN
4201RA NOSE
35:14
+2:55
4:15 (4:15)
1:50 (6:05)
1:20 (7:25)
4:59 (12:24)
1:05 (13:29)
0:31 (14:00)
1:19 (15:19)
0:16 (15:35)
0:59 (16:34)
0:50 (17:24)
0:44 (18:08)
1:03 (19:11)
1:41 (20:52)
0:55 (21:47)
9:10 (30:57)
0:45 (31:42)
0:44 (32:26)
1:07 (33:33)
0:44 (34:17)
0:31 (34:48)
0:26 (35:14)
9.
Sven ASCHWANDEN
ASUL SPORTS NAT
35:54
+3:35
4:12 (4:12)
1:38 (5:50)
1:12 (7:02)
4:22 (11:24)
1:06 (12:30)
0:26 (12:56)
2:16 (15:12)
0:19 (15:31)
1:28 (16:59)
0:44 (17:43)
0:47 (18:30)
0:53 (19:23)
1:41 (21:04)
0:44 (21:48)
9:41 (31:29)
0:35 (32:04)
0:32 (32:36)
1:36 (34:12)
0:47 (34:59)
0:27 (35:26)
0:28 (35:54)
10.
Théo RADONDY
5907NO T.A.D.
36:49
+4:30
4:55 (4:55)
1:43 (6:38)
1:38 (8:16)
4:47 (13:03)
1:09 (14:12)
0:34 (14:46)
1:08 (15:54)
0:20 (16:14)
1:18 (17:32)
0:49 (18:21)
0:49 (19:10)
1:05 (20:15)
1:38 (21:53)
0:51 (22:44)
9:09 (31:53)
0:47 (32:40)
0:59 (33:39)
1:27 (35:06)
0:53 (35:59)
0:29 (36:28)
0:21 (36:49)
11.
Hugo VAXELAIRE
HVO
37:19
+5:00
4:28 (4:28)
1:38 (6:06)
1:09 (7:15)
4:49 (12:04)
1:10 (13:14)
0:43 (13:57)
3:21 (17:18)
0:17 (17:35)
0:53 (18:28)
0:37 (19:05)
0:35 (19:40)
0:47 (20:27)
1:41 (22:08)
0:51 (22:59)
10:31 (33:30)
0:34 (34:04)
0:37 (34:41)
1:06 (35:47)
0:42 (36:29)
0:26 (36:55)
0:24 (37:19)
12.
Martin MATHIS
5407LO SO Luneville
37:22
+5:03
4:40 (4:40)
1:50 (6:30)
1:21 (7:51)
5:03 (12:54)
1:16 (14:10)
0:29 (14:39)
1:05 (15:44)
0:18 (16:02)
1:03 (17:05)
0:53 (17:58)
1:03 (19:01)
1:03 (20:04)
1:50 (21:54)
0:59 (22:53)
9:53 (32:46)
0:34 (33:20)
0:44 (34:04)
1:27 (35:31)
0:52 (36:23)
0:33 (36:56)
0:26 (37:22)
13.
Yoann GARDE
OE42
37:46
+5:27
4:31 (4:31)
1:45 (6:16)
1:20 (7:36)
5:02 (12:38)
1:15 (13:53)
0:30 (14:23)
1:13 (15:36)
0:28 (16:04)
1:20 (17:24)
1:03 (18:27)
0:49 (19:16)
1:00 (20:16)
2:06 (22:22)
1:03 (23:25)
9:48 (33:13)
0:43 (33:56)
0:40 (34:36)
1:26 (36:02)
0:50 (36:52)
0:30 (37:22)
0:24 (37:46)
14.
David CHATELON
OE42
37:53
+5:34
5:15 (5:15)
1:49 (7:04)
1:29 (8:33)
5:25 (13:58)
1:18 (15:16)
0:35 (15:51)
1:03 (16:54)
0:19 (17:13)
1:05 (18:18)
0:58 (19:16)
0:49 (20:05)
0:54 (20:59)
2:02 (23:01)
1:06 (24:07)
9:28 (33:35)
0:49 (34:24)
0:35 (34:59)
1:11 (36:10)
0:47 (36:57)
0:33 (37:30)
0:23 (37:53)
15.
Alexandre VERGNAUD
BriveCorrèzeCO
38:01
+5:42
5:23 (5:23)
1:49 (7:12)
1:21 (8:33)
4:49 (13:22)
1:10 (14:32)
0:26 (14:58)
2:09 (17:07)
0:21 (17:28)
1:35 (19:03)
0:45 (19:48)
0:46 (20:34)
0:56 (21:30)
1:40 (23:10)
0:49 (23:59)
8:58 (32:57)
0:40 (33:37)
0:48 (34:25)
2:02 (36:27)
0:44 (37:11)
0:26 (37:37)
0:24 (38:01)
16.
Mathieu KERN-GILLARD
ASUL SPORTS NAT
39:46
+7:27
4:55 (4:55)
1:46 (6:41)
1:23 (8:04)
4:51 (12:55)
1:08 (14:03)
0:26 (14:29)
0:59 (15:28)
3:10 (18:38)
1:07 (19:45)
0:45 (20:30)
0:46 (21:16)
1:08 (22:24)
1:44 (24:08)
0:54 (25:02)
9:52 (34:54)
0:36 (35:30)
0:49 (36:19)
1:35 (37:54)
0:57 (38:51)
0:30 (39:21)
0:25 (39:46)
17.
Aloïs FORESTIER
Boussole en F.
40:24
+8:05
5:02 (5:02)
1:57 (6:59)
1:27 (8:26)
5:50 (14:16)
1:34 (15:50)
0:35 (16:25)
1:09 (17:34)
0:19 (17:53)
1:02 (18:55)
0:56 (19:51)
0:52 (20:43)
1:07 (21:50)
2:07 (23:57)
0:59 (24:56)
10:40 (35:36)
0:42 (36:18)
0:52 (37:10)
1:25 (38:35)
0:50 (39:25)
0:34 (39:59)
0:25 (40:24)
18.
Maxime ROCHE
ORIENTALP
40:33
+8:14
5:16 (5:16)
1:57 (7:13)
1:16 (8:29)
4:47 (13:16)
1:16 (14:32)
0:25 (14:57)
3:41 (18:38)
0:26 (19:04)
1:05 (20:09)
0:53 (21:02)
0:48 (21:50)
0:55 (22:45)
1:44 (24:29)
1:03 (25:32)
11:04 (36:36)
0:40 (37:16)
0:36 (37:52)
1:08 (39:00)
0:42 (39:42)
0:27 (40:09)
0:24 (40:33)
19.
Mathis GENNARO
ORIENTALP
40:44
+8:25
5:12 (5:12)
2:08 (7:20)
1:25 (8:45)
4:39 (13:24)
1:35 (14:59)
0:35 (15:34)
1:02 (16:36)
0:19 (16:55)
2:01 (18:56)
0:56 (19:52)
0:45 (20:37)
1:21 (21:58)
1:48 (23:46)
0:56 (24:42)
10:56 (35:38)
1:24 (37:02)
0:35 (37:37)
1:24 (39:01)
0:45 (39:46)
0:33 (40:19)
0:25 (40:44)
20.
Julien VUITTON
ASUL SPORTS NAT
40:57
+8:38
5:09 (5:09)
2:14 (7:23)
1:34 (8:57)
5:11 (14:08)
1:14 (15:22)
1:21 (16:43)
1:09 (17:52)
0:29 (18:21)
1:09 (19:30)
0:57 (20:27)
1:19 (21:46)
1:04 (22:50)
2:10 (25:00)
0:59 (25:59)
10:33 (36:32)
0:44 (37:16)
0:50 (38:06)
1:14 (39:20)
0:46 (40:06)
0:28 (40:34)
0:23 (40:57)
21.
Nicolas GHIBAUDO
OE42
41:30
+9:11
4:32 (4:32)
1:43 (6:15)
1:29 (7:44)
5:24 (13:08)
1:17 (14:25)
0:28 (14:53)
3:09 (18:02)
0:21 (18:23)
1:06 (19:29)
1:03 (20:32)
1:47 (22:19)
0:54 (23:13)
2:15 (25:28)
0:53 (26:21)
10:02 (36:23)
0:54 (37:17)
0:33 (37:50)
1:47 (39:37)
0:46 (40:23)
0:38 (41:01)
0:29 (41:30)
22.
Léo VIGIER
OE42
41:35
+9:16
5:19 (5:19)
3:14 (8:33)
1:17 (9:50)
5:10 (15:00)
1:12 (16:12)
1:37 (17:49)
1:03 (18:52)
0:16 (19:08)
1:02 (20:10)
0:45 (20:55)
0:48 (21:43)
1:01 (22:44)
2:21 (25:05)
1:04 (26:09)
10:34 (36:43)
0:57 (37:40)
0:40 (38:20)
1:21 (39:41)
0:59 (40:40)
0:31 (41:11)
0:24 (41:35)
23.
Emmanuel RIBIER
7807IF GO78
43:04
+10:45
5:36 (5:36)
2:08 (7:44)
1:29 (9:13)
5:53 (15:06)
1:11 (16:17)
0:24 (16:41)
2:37 (19:18)
0:17 (19:35)
1:07 (20:42)
0:53 (21:35)
0:57 (22:32)
1:20 (23:52)
2:42 (26:34)
0:55 (27:29)
10:56 (38:25)
0:47 (39:12)
0:34 (39:46)
1:37 (41:23)
0:51 (42:14)
0:27 (42:41)
0:23 (43:04)
24.
Sami LASFAR
VSO
43:06
+10:47
6:02 (6:02)
2:08 (8:10)
1:29 (9:39)
5:22 (15:01)
1:29 (16:30)
0:38 (17:08)
1:11 (18:19)
0:19 (18:38)
1:09 (19:47)
1:37 (21:24)
0:56 (22:20)
1:35 (23:55)
1:42 (25:37)
1:06 (26:43)
11:15 (37:58)
0:38 (38:36)
0:37 (39:13)
2:01 (41:14)
0:51 (42:05)
0:34 (42:39)
0:27 (43:06)
25.
David LESQUER
Raidlinks'07
43:10
+10:51
6:35 (6:35)
2:20 (8:55)
1:37 (10:32)
5:22 (15:54)
1:15 (17:09)
0:43 (17:52)
4:01 (21:53)
0:23 (22:16)
1:14 (23:30)
0:57 (24:27)
0:58 (25:25)
1:06 (26:31)
1:45 (28:16)
0:50 (29:06)
9:51 (38:57)
0:36 (39:33)
0:41 (40:14)
1:08 (41:22)
0:52 (42:14)
0:29 (42:43)
0:27 (43:10)
26.
Olivier CHARBONNIER
OE42
43:20
+11:01
4:46 (4:46)
2:15 (7:01)
1:43 (8:44)
5:57 (14:41)
1:19 (16:00)
0:32 (16:32)
0:57 (17:29)
0:27 (17:56)
2:21 (20:17)
1:01 (21:18)
1:23 (22:41)
1:45 (24:26)
1:46 (26:12)
1:01 (27:13)
10:41 (37:54)
1:19 (39:13)
0:53 (40:06)
1:24 (41:30)
0:52 (42:22)
0:32 (42:54)
0:26 (43:20)
27.
Stéphane PEYRIN
Balise 63
43:27
+11:08
4:49 (4:49)
1:53 (6:42)
1:28 (8:10)
6:06 (14:16)
1:30 (15:46)
1:27 (17:13)
1:01 (18:14)
0:16 (18:30)
1:05 (19:35)
1:37 (21:12)
1:02 (22:14)
1:00 (23:14)
1:51 (25:05)
0:55 (26:00)
13:02 (39:02)
0:41 (39:43)
0:37 (40:20)
1:18 (41:38)
0:54 (42:32)
0:31 (43:03)
0:24 (43:27)
28.
Francois PLAGNOL
VSO
43:32
+11:13
4:58 (4:58)
4:26 (9:24)
1:32 (10:56)
6:10 (17:06)
1:12 (18:18)
0:36 (18:54)
1:13 (20:07)
0:23 (20:30)
1:10 (21:40)
1:00 (22:40)
1:06 (23:46)
1:23 (25:09)
1:35 (26:44)
0:57 (27:41)
11:12 (38:53)
0:57 (39:50)
0:58 (40:48)
1:09 (41:57)
0:45 (42:42)
0:26 (43:08)
0:24 (43:32)
29.
Laurent DECHAVANNE
ASUL SPORTS NAT
44:08
+11:49
5:08 (5:08)
1:54 (7:02)
1:21 (8:23)
6:04 (14:27)
1:30 (15:57)
3:53 (19:50)
1:08 (20:58)
0:19 (21:17)
1:01 (22:18)
0:53 (23:11)
0:47 (23:58)
1:02 (25:00)
2:20 (27:20)
0:57 (28:17)
11:09 (39:26)
0:49 (40:15)
0:39 (40:54)
1:17 (42:11)
1:00 (43:11)
0:28 (43:39)
0:29 (44:08)
30.
Pierrick MERINO
ASO
44:47
+12:28
5:02 (5:02)
2:09 (7:11)
1:33 (8:44)
5:35 (14:19)
1:13 (15:32)
0:28 (16:00)
2:16 (18:16)
0:17 (18:33)
2:12 (20:45)
0:52 (21:37)
0:50 (22:27)
1:08 (23:35)
2:08 (25:43)
1:02 (26:45)
11:21 (38:06)
2:37 (40:43)
0:33 (41:16)
1:41 (42:57)
0:57 (43:54)
0:27 (44:21)
0:26 (44:47)
31.
Ismaël BLANC-COQUAND
LOUP
46:05
+13:46
6:21 (6:21)
2:45 (9:06)
2:19 (11:25)
6:21 (17:46)
1:19 (19:05)
0:31 (19:36)
1:24 (21:00)
0:15 (21:15)
1:15 (22:30)
0:53 (23:23)
0:53 (24:16)
1:02 (25:18)
2:03 (27:21)
1:07 (28:28)
12:20 (40:48)
0:55 (41:43)
0:47 (42:30)
1:39 (44:09)
0:58 (45:07)
0:36 (45:43)
0:22 (46:05)
32.
Christophe VUITTON
ASUL SPORTS NAT
46:36
+14:17
5:13 (5:13)
2:16 (7:29)
1:37 (9:06)
6:00 (15:06)
1:45 (16:51)
1:03 (17:54)
1:20 (19:14)
0:22 (19:36)
1:35 (21:11)
1:03 (22:14)
1:10 (23:24)
1:21 (24:45)
2:19 (27:04)
1:15 (28:19)
12:27 (40:46)
1:08 (41:54)
0:47 (42:41)
1:28 (44:09)
1:08 (45:17)
0:52 (46:09)
0:27 (46:36)
33.
Nicolas RICHARD
Boussole en F.
47:39
+15:20
6:02 (6:02)
2:18 (8:20)
1:38 (9:58)
6:15 (16:13)
1:34 (17:47)
1:02 (18:49)
1:29 (20:18)
0:21 (20:39)
1:29 (22:08)
1:08 (23:16)
0:46 (24:02)
1:34 (25:36)
2:37 (28:13)
1:04 (29:17)
12:25 (41:42)
1:16 (42:58)
0:48 (43:46)
1:24 (45:10)
1:13 (46:23)
0:52 (47:15)
0:24 (47:39)
34.
Loic LE GOFF
Balise 63
47:50
+15:31
5:48 (5:48)
2:09 (7:57)
1:53 (9:50)
6:15 (16:05)
1:27 (17:32)
0:39 (18:11)
1:15 (19:26)
0:22 (19:48)
1:14 (21:02)
1:12 (22:14)
1:07 (23:21)
1:11 (24:32)
2:40 (27:12)
1:07 (28:19)
14:09 (42:28)
0:43 (43:11)
0:52 (44:03)
1:42 (45:45)
1:07 (46:52)
0:31 (47:23)
0:27 (47:50)
35.
Florence HANAUER
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
48:10
+15:51
6:14 (6:14)
4:22 (10:36)
2:02 (12:38)
7:10 (19:48)
1:26 (21:14)
0:37 (21:51)
1:12 (23:03)
0:27 (23:30)
1:10 (24:40)
1:07 (25:47)
0:49 (26:36)
1:06 (27:42)
2:16 (29:58)
1:16 (31:14)
11:55 (43:09)
0:58 (44:07)
0:45 (44:52)
1:37 (46:29)
0:49 (47:18)
0:28 (47:46)
0:24 (48:10)
36.
Christophe LE GLAND
ASO
48:20
+16:01
6:36 (6:36)
2:38 (9:14)
2:23 (11:37)
5:41 (17:18)
1:33 (18:51)
0:39 (19:30)
1:12 (20:42)
0:24 (21:06)
2:04 (23:10)
1:10 (24:20)
1:14 (25:34)
1:34 (27:08)
2:08 (29:16)
1:07 (30:23)
12:11 (42:34)
1:20 (43:54)
0:53 (44:47)
1:27 (46:14)
0:55 (47:09)
0:45 (47:54)
0:26 (48:20)
37.
Laurent ASTRADE
7305RA ECHO 73
49:07
+16:48
5:35 (5:35)
2:23 (7:58)
1:27 (9:25)
5:53 (15:18)
1:44 (17:02)
1:16 (18:18)
1:39 (19:57)
0:28 (20:25)
1:24 (21:49)
1:23 (23:12)
0:50 (24:02)
1:45 (25:47)
2:18 (28:05)
1:33 (29:38)
13:39 (43:17)
1:15 (44:32)
0:41 (45:13)
1:39 (46:52)
1:00 (47:52)
0:41 (48:33)
0:34 (49:07)
38.
Bruno PLUMEY
ASUL SPORTS NAT
49:21
+17:02
5:40 (5:40)
2:50 (8:30)
1:38 (10:08)
6:58 (17:06)
1:25 (18:31)
0:30 (19:01)
2:12 (21:13)
0:19 (21:32)
3:03 (24:35)
1:07 (25:42)
1:11 (26:53)
1:19 (28:12)
2:04 (30:16)
1:11 (31:27)
12:38 (44:05)
0:49 (44:54)
0:54 (45:48)
1:43 (47:31)
0:55 (48:26)
0:34 (49:00)
0:21 (49:21)
39.
Jean-Matthieu MONNET
ORIENTALP
50:07
+17:48
5:46 (5:46)
3:10 (8:56)
1:51 (10:47)
6:23 (17:10)
1:42 (18:52)
0:46 (19:38)
5:04 (24:42)
0:26 (25:08)
1:21 (26:29)
0:56 (27:25)
0:54 (28:19)
1:16 (29:35)
2:01 (31:36)
1:08 (32:44)
12:10 (44:54)
1:10 (46:04)
0:45 (46:49)
1:28 (48:17)
0:48 (49:05)
0:36 (49:41)
0:26 (50:07)
40.
Franck MOREL
5907NO T.A.D.
51:03
+18:44
6:24 (6:24)
2:20 (8:44)
1:58 (10:42)
6:41 (17:23)
1:44 (19:07)
0:45 (19:52)
2:03 (21:55)
0:25 (22:20)
1:43 (24:03)
1:31 (25:34)
1:18 (26:52)
1:59 (28:51)
2:12 (31:03)
1:16 (32:19)
13:24 (45:43)
1:00 (46:43)
0:45 (47:28)
1:31 (48:59)
1:02 (50:01)
0:33 (50:34)
0:29 (51:03)
41.
Eric MAGLIONE
VSO
51:58
+19:39
6:07 (6:07)
2:14 (8:21)
1:53 (10:14)
9:24 (19:38)
1:37 (21:15)
0:54 (22:09)
1:41 (23:50)
0:29 (24:19)
1:29 (25:48)
0:57 (26:45)
0:55 (27:40)
1:27 (29:07)
2:16 (31:23)
1:08 (32:31)
13:14 (45:45)
1:00 (46:45)
0:50 (47:35)
2:09 (49:44)
1:04 (50:48)
0:41 (51:29)
0:29 (51:58)
42.
Chris JACOUD
4201RA NOSE
52:00
+19:41
6:40 (6:40)
2:46 (9:26)
2:21 (11:47)
7:43 (19:30)
2:28 (21:58)
0:36 (22:34)
2:35 (25:09)
0:25 (25:34)
1:19 (26:53)
1:08 (28:01)
1:11 (29:12)
1:26 (30:38)
2:22 (33:00)
1:22 (34:22)
11:46 (46:08)
1:27 (47:35)
1:07 (48:42)
1:29 (50:11)
0:51 (51:02)
0:34 (51:36)
0:24 (52:00)
43.
Thierry LAFANECHERE
Boussole en F.
52:30
+20:11
5:07 (5:07)
2:51 (7:58)
1:44 (9:42)
5:55 (15:37)
1:45 (17:22)
0:39 (18:01)
1:20 (19:21)
0:24 (19:45)
2:28 (22:13)
1:16 (23:29)
1:09 (24:38)
6:15 (30:53)
2:59 (33:52)
1:01 (34:53)
11:45 (46:38)
1:19 (47:57)
0:37 (48:34)
1:43 (50:17)
1:18 (51:35)
0:29 (52:04)
0:26 (52:30)
44.
Louise LE GLAND
ASO
52:55
+20:36
6:34 (6:34)
2:31 (9:05)
1:59 (11:04)
6:51 (17:55)
1:50 (19:45)
0:42 (20:27)
1:23 (21:50)
0:24 (22:14)
1:16 (23:30)
1:00 (24:30)
1:03 (25:33)
1:50 (27:23)
2:36 (29:59)
1:10 (31:09)
16:11 (47:20)
0:51 (48:11)
0:48 (48:59)
1:53 (50:52)
0:54 (51:46)
0:34 (52:20)
0:35 (52:55)
45.
Julien JOURJON
4201RA NOSE
52:58
+20:39
4:50 (4:50)
1:52 (6:42)
1:21 (8:03)
16:10 (24:13)
1:14 (25:27)
0:27 (25:54)
0:59 (26:53)
0:21 (27:14)
1:13 (28:27)
0:53 (29:20)
0:49 (30:09)
1:01 (31:10)
2:17 (33:27)
1:24 (34:51)
12:18 (47:09)
0:47 (47:56)
0:39 (48:35)
1:43 (50:18)
1:36 (51:54)
0:33 (52:27)
0:31 (52:58)
46.
Odile PERRIN
4201RA NOSE
55:07
+22:48
7:56 (7:56)
2:36 (10:32)
1:55 (12:27)
8:26 (20:53)
1:44 (22:37)
0:47 (23:24)
1:27 (24:51)
0:24 (25:15)
1:28 (26:43)
1:19 (28:02)
1:13 (29:15)
1:29 (30:44)
2:35 (33:19)
1:24 (34:43)
13:55 (48:38)
1:02 (49:40)
0:48 (50:28)
1:59 (52:27)
1:18 (53:45)
0:44 (54:29)
0:38 (55:07)
47.
Nicolas VAN DER MEULEN
ASUL SPORTS NAT
55:09
+22:50
7:51 (7:51)
2:12 (10:03)
1:41 (11:44)
7:10 (18:54)
2:51 (21:45)
0:36 (22:21)
1:12 (23:33)
0:30 (24:03)
5:11 (29:14)
0:43 (29:57)
0:59 (30:56)
1:13 (32:09)
1:46 (33:55)
1:07 (35:02)
11:01 (46:03)
0:59 (47:02)
0:37 (47:39)
5:44 (53:23)
0:43 (54:06)
0:30 (54:36)
0:33 (55:09)
48.
Ludovic PEYRON
OE42
55:22
+23:03
7:25 (7:25)
2:53 (10:18)
2:22 (12:40)
7:12 (19:52)
1:23 (21:15)
0:45 (22:00)
1:22 (23:22)
0:22 (23:44)
4:03 (27:47)
0:56 (28:43)
1:11 (29:54)
1:19 (31:13)
2:19 (33:32)
1:10 (34:42)
15:11 (49:53)
0:49 (50:42)
0:44 (51:26)
1:45 (53:11)
1:06 (54:17)
0:40 (54:57)
0:25 (55:22)
49.
Leo BERNARD
BOL D'AIR
56:23
+24:04
8:14 (8:14)
2:56 (11:10)
1:55 (13:05)
8:32 (21:37)
1:37 (23:14)
0:46 (24:00)
1:19 (25:19)
0:20 (25:39)
1:12 (26:51)
0:57 (27:48)
1:07 (28:55)
1:12 (30:07)
2:14 (32:21)
1:16 (33:37)
13:58 (47:35)
1:41 (49:16)
0:55 (50:11)
4:02 (54:13)
1:05 (55:18)
0:42 (56:00)
0:23 (56:23)
50.
Pierre PITIOT
OE42
57:08
+24:49
6:41 (6:41)
2:16 (8:57)
2:47 (11:44)
6:49 (18:33)
1:54 (20:27)
0:46 (21:13)
1:25 (22:38)
0:24 (23:02)
1:41 (24:43)
1:43 (26:26)
1:11 (27:37)
2:17 (29:54)
2:04 (31:58)
1:03 (33:01)
16:32 (49:33)
1:07 (50:40)
0:51 (51:31)
3:26 (54:57)
1:04 (56:01)
0:40 (56:41)
0:27 (57:08)
51.
Thomas ROUILLER
OE42
57:26
+25:07
6:32 (6:32)
2:30 (9:02)
2:00 (11:02)
6:44 (17:46)
1:56 (19:42)
1:00 (20:42)
5:14 (25:56)
0:23 (26:19)
1:23 (27:42)
1:24 (29:06)
1:16 (30:22)
1:46 (32:08)
2:42 (34:50)
1:37 (36:27)
14:39 (51:06)
1:12 (52:18)
0:56 (53:14)
1:51 (55:05)
1:14 (56:19)
0:39 (56:58)
0:28 (57:26)
52.
Hugo LINDELL
Non licencié
58:18
+25:59
6:02 (6:02)
2:22 (8:24)
2:18 (10:42)
6:34 (17:16)
1:19 (18:35)
0:40 (19:15)
6:28 (25:43)
0:18 (26:01)
1:15 (27:16)
1:00 (28:16)
1:09 (29:25)
0:57 (30:22)
3:41 (34:03)
1:25 (35:28)
16:25 (51:53)
0:57 (52:50)
1:30 (54:20)
1:20 (55:40)
1:32 (57:12)
0:39 (57:51)
0:27 (58:18)
53.
Mario NOGALES PASTRANA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
58:20
+26:01
6:22 (6:22)
2:44 (9:06)
2:24 (11:30)
6:06 (17:36)
1:48 (19:24)
0:39 (20:03)
1:36 (21:39)
0:29 (22:08)
1:33 (23:41)
1:07 (24:48)
0:49 (25:37)
1:05 (26:42)
2:18 (29:00)
1:36 (30:36)
15:06 (45:42)
0:55 (46:37)
1:12 (47:49)
7:11 (55:00)
2:06 (57:06)
0:46 (57:52)
0:28 (58:20)
54.
Patrice MONTEMONT
ORIENTALP
59:03
+26:44
7:26 (7:26)
2:46 (10:12)
1:53 (12:05)
7:58 (20:03)
1:38 (21:41)
1:04 (22:45)
6:46 (29:31)
0:22 (29:53)
1:24 (31:17)
1:18 (32:35)
0:57 (33:32)
1:30 (35:02)
2:35 (37:37)
1:16 (38:53)
14:34 (53:27)
0:53 (54:20)
0:42 (55:02)
1:37 (56:39)
1:16 (57:55)
0:39 (58:34)
0:29 (59:03)
55.
Pierre BORDET
ASO
59:32
+27:13
8:15 (8:15)
2:42 (10:57)
2:04 (13:01)
8:12 (21:13)
2:10 (23:23)
1:32 (24:55)
1:41 (26:36)
0:35 (27:11)
1:31 (28:42)
1:32 (30:14)
1:15 (31:29)
1:45 (33:14)
2:26 (35:40)
1:44 (37:24)
15:21 (52:45)
0:59 (53:44)
1:09 (54:53)
2:20 (57:13)
1:00 (58:13)
0:51 (59:04)
0:28 (59:32)
56.
Guillaume DEGAND
Boussole en F.
59:51
+27:32
7:44 (7:44)
2:41 (10:25)
1:49 (12:14)
8:30 (20:44)
1:30 (22:14)
0:42 (22:56)
9:11 (32:07)
0:29 (32:36)
1:51 (34:27)
1:24 (35:51)
1:16 (37:07)
1:35 (38:42)
2:38 (41:20)
1:01 (42:21)
11:14 (53:35)
0:48 (54:23)
0:42 (55:05)
2:08 (57:13)
1:08 (58:21)
0:57 (59:18)
0:33 (59:51)
57.
Jean-Paul SUCHET
Boussole en F.
1:00:29
+28:10
7:28 (7:28)
2:40 (10:08)
2:18 (12:26)
10:22 (22:48)
1:32 (24:20)
0:42 (25:02)
1:53 (26:55)
0:24 (27:19)
1:44 (29:03)
2:00 (31:03)
1:17 (32:20)
1:38 (33:58)
4:28 (38:26)
1:08 (39:34)
14:14 (53:48)
0:55 (54:43)
1:03 (55:46)
2:08 (57:54)
1:07 (59:01)
0:58 (59:59)
0:30 (1:00:29)
58.
Olivier LEROY
VSO
1:01:55
+29:36
8:35 (8:35)
2:52 (11:27)
2:04 (13:31)
8:02 (21:33)
2:00 (23:33)
0:47 (24:20)
1:20 (25:40)
0:44 (26:24)
1:44 (28:08)
1:49 (29:57)
1:17 (31:14)
1:26 (32:40)
2:24 (35:04)
1:32 (36:36)
17:47 (54:23)
1:15 (55:38)
0:53 (56:31)
2:09 (58:40)
2:06 (1:00:46)
0:44 (1:01:30)
0:25 (1:01:55)
59.
Philippe DUCRET
ALCO
1:02:34
+30:15
7:30 (7:30)
2:49 (10:19)
2:33 (12:52)
7:40 (20:32)
2:01 (22:33)
0:51 (23:24)
1:32 (24:56)
0:29 (25:25)
1:44 (27:09)
1:41 (28:50)
1:33 (30:23)
1:43 (32:06)
3:15 (35:21)
1:39 (37:00)
17:43 (54:43)
1:32 (56:15)
0:58 (57:13)
2:03 (59:16)
1:55 (1:01:11)
0:51 (1:02:02)
0:32 (1:02:34)
60.
Benoit GENNARO
ORIENTALP
1:03:09
+30:50
9:09 (9:09)
3:21 (12:30)
2:03 (14:33)
8:52 (23:25)
2:18 (25:43)
1:08 (26:51)
7:25 (34:16)
0:33 (34:49)
1:33 (36:22)
1:21 (37:43)
1:16 (38:59)
1:35 (40:34)
2:38 (43:12)
1:14 (44:26)
13:26 (57:52)
0:43 (58:35)
0:58 (59:33)
1:29 (1:01:02)
0:58 (1:02:00)
0:35 (1:02:35)
0:34 (1:03:09)
61.
Francois TOULIER
CRAPAHUT
1:03:10
+30:51
7:29 (7:29)
2:27 (9:56)
2:18 (12:14)
9:21 (21:35)
1:45 (23:20)
0:47 (24:07)
6:36 (30:43)
0:19 (31:02)
1:27 (32:29)
1:30 (33:59)
0:52 (34:51)
1:31 (36:22)
2:46 (39:08)
2:26 (41:34)
14:37 (56:11)
0:50 (57:01)
0:49 (57:50)
2:57 (1:00:47)
1:07 (1:01:54)
0:51 (1:02:45)
0:25 (1:03:10)
62.
Robert ROCHE
ORIENTALP
1:04:52
+32:33
7:57 (7:57)
2:43 (10:40)
2:29 (13:09)
7:01 (20:10)
2:55 (23:05)
1:01 (24:06)
2:04 (26:10)
0:29 (26:39)
1:30 (28:09)
1:08 (29:17)
5:28 (34:45)
2:17 (37:02)
2:36 (39:38)
1:30 (41:08)
14:50 (55:58)
0:55 (56:53)
3:10 (1:00:03)
2:13 (1:02:16)
1:20 (1:03:36)
0:44 (1:04:20)
0:32 (1:04:52)
63.
Thibault POULAIN
Balise 63
1:08:05
+35:46
8:39 (8:39)
3:09 (11:48)
1:54 (13:42)
8:57 (22:39)
2:00 (24:39)
2:20 (26:59)
3:16 (30:15)
0:25 (30:40)
1:24 (32:04)
1:46 (33:50)
1:37 (35:27)
1:55 (37:22)
3:13 (40:35)
2:41 (43:16)
17:58 (1:01:14)
1:02 (1:02:16)
0:49 (1:03:05)
2:29 (1:05:34)
1:13 (1:06:47)
0:42 (1:07:29)
0:36 (1:08:05)
64.
Damien PAULET
3801RA DAUPHINE'O
1:13:03
+40:44
6:27 (6:27)
2:57 (9:24)
2:40 (12:04)
7:06 (19:10)
1:40 (20:50)
0:48 (21:38)
9:12 (30:50)
0:54 (31:44)
1:31 (33:15)
5:09 (38:24)
1:37 (40:01)
3:23 (43:24)
2:28 (45:52)
2:19 (48:11)
17:45 (1:05:56)
1:19 (1:07:15)
0:55 (1:08:10)
2:13 (1:10:23)
1:23 (1:11:46)
0:43 (1:12:29)
0:34 (1:13:03)
65.
Cédric MORETTI
ALCO
1:15:39
+43:20
9:30 (9:30)
3:18 (12:48)
2:53 (15:41)
10:11 (25:52)
1:55 (27:47)
0:55 (28:42)
2:42 (31:24)
0:57 (32:21)
1:58 (34:19)
1:55 (36:14)
2:10 (38:24)
2:54 (41:18)
4:23 (45:41)
1:35 (47:16)
19:49 (1:07:05)
1:30 (1:08:35)
1:12 (1:09:47)
2:44 (1:12:31)
1:33 (1:14:04)
1:00 (1:15:04)
0:35 (1:15:39)
66.
Richard BRISEPIERRE
CRAPAHUT
1:19:27
+47:08
9:36 (9:36)
3:31 (13:07)
2:14 (15:21)
17:57 (33:18)
2:02 (35:20)
1:34 (36:54)
3:27 (40:21)
0:27 (40:48)
1:58 (42:46)
1:33 (44:19)
1:32 (45:51)
2:29 (48:20)
3:43 (52:03)
1:48 (53:51)
16:49 (1:10:40)
2:17 (1:12:57)
1:18 (1:14:15)
2:17 (1:16:32)
1:19 (1:17:51)
0:49 (1:18:40)
0:47 (1:19:27)
67.
Bruno LAURENT
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:23:47
+51:28
11:49 (11:49)
3:38 (15:27)
3:20 (18:47)
10:19 (29:06)
2:42 (31:48)
3:10 (34:58)
3:33 (38:31)
0:37 (39:08)
3:01 (42:09)
2:17 (44:26)
1:46 (46:12)
2:22 (48:34)
3:25 (51:59)
1:51 (53:50)
21:04 (1:14:54)
1:18 (1:16:12)
1:24 (1:17:36)
2:32 (1:20:08)
1:45 (1:21:53)
1:10 (1:23:03)
0:44 (1:23:47)
68.
J-Luc THOMASSIN
ALCO
1:24:33
+52:14
9:49 (9:49)
4:45 (14:34)
3:50 (18:24)
10:36 (29:00)
2:48 (31:48)
1:16 (33:04)
2:26 (35:30)
0:56 (36:26)
2:46 (39:12)
2:31 (41:43)
2:29 (44:12)
2:35 (46:47)
4:17 (51:04)
2:25 (53:29)
20:18 (1:13:47)
2:23 (1:16:10)
2:10 (1:18:20)
2:37 (1:20:57)
1:46 (1:22:43)
1:12 (1:23:55)
0:38 (1:24:33)
69.
Philippe GAZET
AZIMUT 43
1:32:01
+59:42
8:14 (8:14)
3:49 (12:03)
3:14 (15:17)
7:58 (23:15)
2:33 (25:48)
1:11 (26:59)
6:13 (33:12)
0:38 (33:50)
3:13 (37:03)
2:05 (39:08)
9:53 (49:01)
3:45 (52:46)
2:35 (55:21)
2:24 (57:45)
22:30 (1:20:15)
4:09 (1:24:24)
1:16 (1:25:40)
2:55 (1:28:35)
1:42 (1:30:17)
1:06 (1:31:23)
0:38 (1:32:01)
70.
Bruno AMORICH
ORIENTALP
1:32:11
+59:52
13:53 (13:53)
4:35 (18:28)
6:47 (25:15)
11:57 (37:12)
3:07 (40:19)
1:30 (41:49)
2:24 (44:13)
0:37 (44:50)
2:16 (47:06)
3:09 (50:15)
2:07 (52:22)
3:29 (55:51)
3:50 (59:41)
2:12 (1:01:53)
20:56 (1:22:49)
1:42 (1:24:31)
1:27 (1:25:58)
2:27 (1:28:25)
1:57 (1:30:22)
1:09 (1:31:31)
0:40 (1:32:11)
71.
Jacques DANTHONY
AZIMUT 43
1:58:22
+86:03
14:59 (14:59)
26:59 (41:58)
4:08 (46:06)
9:40 (55:46)
2:06 (57:52)
1:35 (59:27)
8:29 (1:07:56)
0:32 (1:08:28)
2:24 (1:10:52)
2:16 (1:13:08)
2:08 (1:15:16)
9:02 (1:24:18)
3:24 (1:27:42)
2:06 (1:29:48)
18:36 (1:48:24)
1:55 (1:50:19)
1:45 (1:52:04)
2:22 (1:54:26)
2:05 (1:56:31)
1:14 (1:57:45)
0:37 (1:58:22)
Olivier BREGNAC
ASO
PM
6:39 (6:39)
2:25 (9:04)
2:09 (11:13)
7:56 (19:09)
1:43 (20:52)
1:12 (22:04)
2:52 (24:56)
0:29 (25:25)
1:39 (27:04)
2:14 (29:18)
1:22 (30:40)
1:27 (32:07)
3:22 (35:29)
1:16 (36:45)
– (–)
– (1:10:55)
1:06 (1:12:01)
1:38 (1:13:39)
1:22 (1:15:01)
0:50 (1:15:51)
0:36 (1:16:27)
Gilles PERRIN
4201RA NOSE
Non partant
Xavier GILLARD
ASUL SPORTS NAT
Non partant
Bleu sans CM
(10 / 10)
Temps
Après
Andrée SEUX
Non licencié
OK
Anne Marie JACOUD
Non licencié
OK
Anne Ramonet
Non licencié
OK
Célestin BENIERE
Non licencié
OK
Elsa DUVERNEY
Non licencié
OK
Franck D'AGOSTINO
Non licencié
OK
Juliette Milhaud
Non licencié
OK
Marie DUBRIER
Non licencié
OK
Philippe GERY
Non licencié
OK
Laetitia PEZZOTA
Non licencié
PM
Jaune sans CM
(13 / 13)
Temps
Après
Amine ROUATHI
Non licencié
OK
Delphine Plattard
Non licencié
OK
Lana FORGE
Non licencié
OK
Marie BAYARD Mathilde DUCHAMP
Non licencié
OK
Mariou FANGET
Non licencié
OK
Mathieu PONSONNET
Non licencié
OK
Michel JENOT
Non licencié
OK
Pasacale ARAGO
Non licencié
OK
Romain DUCRET
Non licencié
OK
Tom AZEVEDO
Non licencié
OK
Valérie GOURGAUD
Non licencié
OK
Eric BOURLETTE
Non licencié
Non partant
Nabil EL KHATTABI
Non licencié
Non partant
Vert sans CM
(9 / 9)
Temps
Après
Arthur VALLAT
Non licencié
OK
Lilian DUC
Non licencié
OK
Magali Soyer
Non licencié
OK
Samuel LEGAT
Non licencié
OK
Sarah TOURNAIRE
Non licencié
OK
Stéphanie ROUSSEAU
Non licencié
OK
Tristan VALLAT
Non licencié
OK
Cyril Joyeux
Non licencié
PM
Natacha Guilbert
Non licencié
PM
Jalonné sans CM
(15 / 15)
Temps
Après
Anahé PERRIN
Non licencié
OK
Auxane Vacheron
Non licencié
OK
Célia SCATAMACCHIA
Non licencié
OK
Eliora Vacheron
Non licencié
OK
Loïs Lavennes
Non licencié
OK
Louise GRATALOUP-MANISSOLLE
Non licencié
OK
Maël FAYEAUX
Non licencié
OK
Malo CHOSSY
Non licencié
OK
Marceau BEAURAIN
Non licencié
OK
Mathéo VOUTSINAS
Non licencié
OK
Nathan CREPET
Non licencié
OK
Nathan SCATAMACCHIA
Non licencié
OK
Sami MERIAN
Non licencié
OK
Yanis MERIAN
Non licencié
OK
Marie OUBRIER
Non licencié
PM

Créé par MeOS: 09/10/2016 20:45:44