Résultats – GARAGNAS 2016 CL Nuit

2016-10-08
D10
(3 / 3)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Juliette PELLISSIER
4201RA NOSE
17:25
00:29
2.
Liv PERRIN
OE42
18:14
+0:49
00:47
3.
Lilas MARTIN
OE42
18:21
+0:56
00:46
D12
(5 / 5)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Sarah GHIBAUDO
OE42
14:43
00:00
2.
Manon LEROY
VSO
18:11
+3:28
00:34
3.
Justine PELLISSIER
4201RA NOSE
21:10
+6:27
02:04
4.
Lise PELLISSIER
4201RA NOSE
24:38
+9:55
02:18
5.
Valentine SELLIER
ASSAP 77
25:21
+10:38
03:18
D14
(6 / 6)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Romane LESQUER
0705RA Raidlinks'07
23:12
00:00
2.
Alix VILLAR
COSE
26:10
+2:58
01:26
3.
Margot MAUCHANT
2610RA L.O.V.
31:36
+8:24
03:35
4.
Manon SOULIE
2610RA L.O.V.
31:38
+8:26
03:02
5.
Maïli-Lou GIRIAT
BOL D'AIR
31:40
+8:28
03:09
6.
Mahaut PLAGNOL
VSO
39:07
+15:55
06:52
D16
(8 / 8)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Hélène CHAMPIGNY
ACA AIX EN PROV
28:43
00:00
1.
Zoe VILLAR
COSE
28:43
00:00
3.
Cléo VILLEBROD
BOL D'AIR
1:07:54
+39:11
12:41
4.
Marine BOUVIER
BOL D'AIR
1:10:39
+41:56
10:58
Lily BARBIER
BOL D'AIR
PM
Morgane PALLADINO
BOL D'AIR
PM
Anaïs SMAOUI
BOL D'AIR
Non partant
Marine DUDOIGNON
2604RA CROCO
Non partant
D18
(4 / 4)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Juliette BASSET
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT
35:53
00:22
2.
Lise BONORA
ALCO
38:07
+2:14
01:23
Louise LE GLAND
ASO
PM
Marine VORWERK
4201RA NOSE
PM
D20
(1 / 1)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Solène DROIN
4201RA NOSE
48:29
00:00
D40
(3 / 3)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Janick GONET
2610RA L.O.V.
54:57
02:13
2.
Valérie OCTOBRE
0705RA Raidlinks'07
1:10:37
+15:40
14:09
Manuela PIOGER
0109RA O'BUGEY
Aband.
D45
(4 / 4)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Cathy GROSJEAN
CRAPAHUT
53:34
00:35
2.
Isabelle VILLAR
COSE
1:01:05
+7:31
09:41
3.
Genevieve PELLETIER
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:03:27
+9:53
12:30
4.
Sandrine ROCHE
ORIENTALP
1:25:22
+31:48
07:18
H10
(1 / 1)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Basile VILLAR
COSE
16:14
00:00
H12
(6 / 6)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Hugo CODURI
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT
14:31
00:00
2.
Elie REBOULLET
OE42
14:32
+0:01
00:33
3.
Antoine LESQUER
0705RA Raidlinks'07
14:39
+0:08
00:00
4.
Arthur PERRIN
4201RA NOSE
14:46
+0:15
00:00
5.
Anatol GONET
2610RA L.O.V.
18:09
+3:38
01:06
6.
Yann CHABANCE
4201RA NOSE
18:19
+3:48
00:41
H14
(5 / 5)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Mael HERITIER
4201RA NOSE
22:04
00:00
2.
Léon TO CUCHE
2610RA L.O.V.
26:59
+4:55
02:18
3.
Mathis SELLIER
ASSAP 77
27:30
+5:26
01:52
4.
Martin ROSSI
2610RA L.O.V.
38:54
+16:50
10:22
Simon PERRIN
4201RA NOSE
PM
H16
(10 / 10)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Julien VUITTON
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT
26:33
01:23
2.
Sami LASFAR
VSO
26:55
+0:22
01:33
3.
Victor GONET
2610RA L.O.V.
27:45
+1:12
02:16
4.
Dorian BENOIT
VSO
27:52
+1:19
01:12
5.
Roman PLAGNOL
VSO
27:53
+1:20
00:45
6.
Rémy TRACOL
2610RA L.O.V.
28:00
+1:27
01:48
7.
ANTOINE FAURE
4201RA NOSE
28:53
+2:20
02:10
8.
ALEX LOCATELLI
BOL D'AIR
1:07:51
+41:18
12:27
Axel RICHARD
4204RA Boussole en F.
PM
Tom LAFANECHERE
4204RA Boussole en F.
Non partant
H18
(3 / 3)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Léo VIGIER
OE42
31:54
01:31
2.
Mathis GENNARO
ORIENTALP
31:55
+0:01
01:54
3.
Ismaël BLANC-COQUAND
LOUP
39:29
+7:35
06:46
H20
(9 / 9)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Mathieu PERRIN
4201RA NOSE
32:36
00:00
2.
Benjamin LEDUC
1905LI BriveCorrèzeCO
33:04
+0:28
00:31
3.
Pierre ERBLAND
9105IF COLE
34:59
+2:23
01:26
4.
Alexandre VERGNAUD
1905LI BriveCorrèzeCO
36:37
+4:01
01:47
5.
Marian BASSET
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT
38:27
+5:51
02:45
6.
Maxime ROCHE
ORIENTALP
38:33
+5:57
02:51
7.
Hugo VAXELAIRE
HVO
38:47
+6:11
02:21
8.
Jonathan ROCHE
ORIENTALP
59:12
+26:36
10:55
Théo RADONDY
5907NO T.A.D.
Aband.
H21
(17 / 17)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Clement VALLA
4201RA NOSE
33:09
01:16
2.
Corentin ROUX
4201RA NOSE
34:43
+1:34
01:35
3.
Mathieu KERN-GILLARD
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT
35:28
+2:19
00:26
4.
Yoann GARDE
OE42
35:50
+2:41
01:39
5.
Hugo LINDELL
Non Licencié
35:55
+2:46
01:13
6.
Sven ASCHWANDEN
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT
37:40
+4:31
04:35
7.
Denis SEIMBILLE
7720IF TOM MEAUX
38:49
+5:40
02:22
8.
Aloïs FORESTIER
4204RA Boussole en F.
39:05
+5:56
01:29
9.
Emmanuel RIBIER
7807IF GO78
45:27
+12:18
06:00
10.
Pierrick MERINO
ASO
45:44
+12:35
03:52
11.
Francois PLAGNOL
VSO
53:11
+20:02
13:29
12.
Nicolas VAN DER MEULEN
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT
57:07
+23:58
17:00
13.
Vincent CHOMETTE
4201RA NOSE
1:00:15
+27:06
07:21
14.
Pierre BORDET
ASO
1:03:17
+30:08
04:30
15.
Leo BERNARD
BOL D'AIR
1:10:01
+36:52
15:23
16.
Yoann MINOT
ALCO
1:19:41
+46:32
06:19
Cédric MORETTI
ALCO
Temps max
H35
(3 / 3)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Andy JACOUD
4201RA NOSE
35:33
00:00
2.
Jean-Matthieu MONNET
ORIENTALP
57:09
+21:36
09:25
3.
Guillaume DEGAND
4204RA Boussole en F.
1:08:10
+32:37
06:54
H40
(6 / 6)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Nicolas GHIBAUDO
OE42
35:44
00:00
2.
David LESQUER
0705RA Raidlinks'07
45:08
+9:24
05:28
3.
Bruno PLUMEY
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT
49:07
+13:23
04:17
4.
Franck MOREL
5907NO T.A.D.
57:16
+21:32
06:53
5.
Nicolas RICHARD
4204RA Boussole en F.
1:08:07
+32:23
12:46
Olivier BREGNAC
ASO
Non partant
H45
(6 / 6)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Gilles PERRIN
4201RA NOSE
38:53
00:00
2.
Christophe LE GLAND
ASO
48:15
+9:22
02:49
3.
Thierry LAFANECHERE
4204RA Boussole en F.
48:16
+9:23
03:56
4.
Ludovic DUDOIGNON
2604RA CROCO
48:49
+9:56
01:52
5.
Vincent BOURGANEL
CRAPAHUT
1:02:25
+23:32
10:08
6.
Nicolas GREFF
0111RA CO AMBERIEU
1:03:07
+24:14
06:44
H50
(7 / 7)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Christophe VILLAR
COSE
35:06
00:58
2.
Serge GRILLET
ASO
38:04
+2:58
03:24
3.
Eric MAGLIONE
VSO
45:39
+10:33
05:12
4.
Laurent BONORA
ALCO
54:24
+19:18
08:29
5.
Robert ROCHE
ORIENTALP
54:54
+19:48
06:25
Christophe VUITTON
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT
Aband.
Patrice BORNARD
7305RA ECHO 73
Non partant
H55
(2 / 2)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Patrice MONTEMONT
ORIENTALP
46:34
00:00
Bruno AMORICH
ORIENTALP
Aband.
H60
(2 / 2)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Yves MANISSOLLE
4201RA NOSE
36:35
00:00
2.
Bernard MINOT
ALCO
1:08:40
+32:05
12:51
H65
(1 / 1)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Alain ANTOINE
VSO
53:51
00:00
Bleu
(5 / 5)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Nathan ARONDEAU
OE42
14:36
00:15
2.
Théo LEROY
VSO
18:05
+3:29
01:02
3.
Léa BONNARDEL
VSO
18:12
+3:36
00:59
4.
Arthur GUICHARDAN
Non Licencié
21:08
+6:32
01:52
5.
Lucie PERRIN
4201RA NOSE
21:10
+6:34
02:23
Jaune
(4 / 4)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Damien BONNARDEL
VSO
24:45
00:19
2.
Pascaline COLAS
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT
30:51
+6:06
03:59
3.
Hugo VACHER
VSO
31:34
+6:49
04:50
4.
Vanessa CARTERON
4201RA NOSE
56:55
+32:10
09:26
Orange
(7 / 7)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Clement FLORI
4201RA NOSE
28:37
00:00
2.
Céline LEROY
VSO
57:32
+28:55
08:06
3.
Bernard LATHUILIERE
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT
59:58
+31:21
08:45
4.
J-Pierre MAZARD
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:06:01
+37:24
12:11
5.
Thierry HENROT
4206RA C.R.R.A.
1:07:49
+39:12
14:43
6.
Didier MEILHEURET
4206RA C.R.R.A.
1:08:48
+40:11
21:20
7.
Joce CLOTILDE
CRAPAHUT
1:13:11
+44:34
18:59
Violet
(8 / 8)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Florence HANAUER
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
36:50
01:32
2.
Camille RAUTURIER
7807IF GO78
40:43
+3:53
01:33
3.
Benoit GENNARO
ORIENTALP
47:25
+10:35
04:41
4.
Olivier LEROY
VSO
57:51
+21:01
11:12
5.
Pierre PITIOT
OE42
1:00:57
+24:07
15:09
Victor APOSTOL
4201RA NOSE
PM
Cécile DEGAND
4204RA Boussole en F.
Aband.
Julie BORNARD
4201RA NOSE
Non partant
Vert sans CM
(4 / 4)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
Lana FORGES
Non Licencié
OK
Satine Clotilde Rousseau
Non Licencié
OK
Stéphanie ROUSSEAU
Non Licencié
OK
Ulysse Clotilde Rousseau
Non Licencié
OK

Créé par MeOS: 09/10/2016 21:07:43