Résultats – GARAGNAS 2016 CL Nuit

2016-10-08
D10
(3 / 3)
Temps
Après
1.
Juliette PELLISSIER
4201RA NOSE
17:25
2:32 (2:32)
2:08 (4:40)
1:45 (6:25)
1:48 (8:13)
2:59 (11:12)
1:56 (13:08)
2:51 (15:59)
1:06 (17:05)
0:20 (17:25)
2.
Liv PERRIN
OE42
18:14
+0:49
2:36 (2:36)
1:40 (4:16)
1:52 (6:08)
1:57 (8:05)
3:39 (11:44)
2:18 (14:02)
2:57 (16:59)
0:57 (17:56)
0:18 (18:14)
3.
Lilas MARTIN
OE42
18:21
+0:56
2:35 (2:35)
1:39 (4:14)
1:52 (6:06)
2:01 (8:07)
3:40 (11:47)
2:17 (14:04)
2:56 (17:00)
1:01 (18:01)
0:20 (18:21)
D12
(5 / 5)
Temps
Après
1.
Sarah GHIBAUDO
OE42
14:43
2:18 (2:18)
0:59 (3:17)
1:47 (5:04)
2:58 (8:02)
1:24 (9:26)
2:18 (11:44)
2:14 (13:58)
0:31 (14:29)
0:14 (14:43)
2.
Manon LEROY
VSO
18:11
+3:28
2:23 (2:23)
0:58 (3:21)
2:17 (5:38)
4:37 (10:15)
1:36 (11:51)
2:34 (14:25)
2:54 (17:19)
0:38 (17:57)
0:14 (18:11)
3.
Justine PELLISSIER
4201RA NOSE
21:10
+6:27
2:20 (2:20)
1:24 (3:44)
2:51 (6:35)
5:01 (11:36)
1:46 (13:22)
2:44 (16:06)
4:00 (20:06)
0:47 (20:53)
0:17 (21:10)
4.
Lise PELLISSIER
4201RA NOSE
24:38
+9:55
2:46 (2:46)
1:43 (4:29)
2:48 (7:17)
5:08 (12:25)
2:18 (14:43)
3:48 (18:31)
5:05 (23:36)
0:47 (24:23)
0:15 (24:38)
5.
Valentine SELLIER
ASSAP 77
25:21
+10:38
2:39 (2:39)
1:11 (3:50)
2:46 (6:36)
5:20 (11:56)
2:22 (14:18)
3:18 (17:36)
6:32 (24:08)
0:53 (25:01)
0:20 (25:21)
D14
(6 / 6)
Temps
Après
1.
Romane LESQUER
0705RA Raidlinks'07
23:12
2:26 (2:26)
1:09 (3:35)
2:18 (5:53)
1:43 (7:36)
1:47 (9:23)
1:04 (10:27)
1:28 (11:55)
1:27 (13:22)
1:28 (14:50)
1:05 (15:55)
6:27 (22:22)
0:37 (22:59)
0:13 (23:12)
2.
Alix VILLAR
COSE
26:10
+2:58
2:25 (2:25)
1:13 (3:38)
2:20 (5:58)
1:39 (7:37)
2:16 (9:53)
1:11 (11:04)
1:34 (12:38)
1:48 (14:26)
1:44 (16:10)
1:01 (17:11)
8:02 (25:13)
0:41 (25:54)
0:16 (26:10)
3.
Margot MAUCHANT
2610RA L.O.V.
31:36
+8:24
3:30 (3:30)
1:40 (5:10)
2:29 (7:39)
2:36 (10:15)
2:56 (13:11)
2:12 (15:23)
1:45 (17:08)
1:44 (18:52)
2:10 (21:02)
1:59 (23:01)
7:54 (30:55)
0:29 (31:24)
0:12 (31:36)
4.
Manon SOULIE
2610RA L.O.V.
31:38
+8:26
3:27 (3:27)
1:41 (5:08)
2:26 (7:34)
2:37 (10:11)
2:11 (12:22)
1:46 (14:08)
1:26 (15:34)
2:10 (17:44)
1:22 (19:06)
1:43 (20:49)
10:07 (30:56)
0:29 (31:25)
0:13 (31:38)
5.
Maïli-Lou GIRIAT
BOL D'AIR
31:40
+8:28
3:07 (3:07)
2:00 (5:07)
2:21 (7:28)
2:45 (10:13)
2:05 (12:18)
1:47 (14:05)
1:27 (15:32)
2:09 (17:41)
1:26 (19:07)
1:44 (20:51)
10:06 (30:57)
0:30 (31:27)
0:13 (31:40)
6.
Mahaut PLAGNOL
VSO
39:07
+15:55
3:12 (3:12)
2:42 (5:54)
5:07 (11:01)
4:19 (15:20)
2:12 (17:32)
3:33 (21:05)
1:52 (22:57)
2:18 (25:15)
1:54 (27:09)
1:53 (29:02)
8:55 (37:57)
0:52 (38:49)
0:18 (39:07)
D16
(8 / 8)
Temps
Après
1.
Hélène CHAMPIGNY
ACA AIX EN PROV
28:43
3:09 (3:09)
1:20 (4:29)
1:23 (5:52)
1:20 (7:12)
0:49 (8:01)
1:09 (9:10)
1:36 (10:46)
0:55 (11:41)
4:23 (16:04)
1:35 (17:39)
7:03 (24:42)
2:09 (26:51)
1:37 (28:28)
0:15 (28:43)
1.
Zoe VILLAR
COSE
28:43
3:07 (3:07)
1:20 (4:27)
1:22 (5:49)
1:20 (7:09)
0:50 (7:59)
1:08 (9:07)
1:37 (10:44)
0:56 (11:40)
4:35 (16:15)
1:36 (17:51)
6:49 (24:40)
2:09 (26:49)
1:40 (28:29)
0:14 (28:43)
3.
Cléo VILLEBROD
BOL D'AIR
1:07:54
+39:11
7:18 (7:18)
3:37 (10:55)
4:52 (15:47)
2:13 (18:00)
2:38 (20:38)
4:52 (25:30)
3:18 (28:48)
1:20 (30:08)
8:38 (38:46)
7:35 (46:21)
14:51 (1:01:12)
3:55 (1:05:07)
2:31 (1:07:38)
0:16 (1:07:54)
4.
Marine BOUVIER
BOL D'AIR
1:10:39
+41:56
7:30 (7:30)
3:28 (10:58)
4:57 (15:55)
2:13 (18:08)
2:36 (20:44)
4:42 (25:26)
3:20 (28:46)
1:35 (30:21)
8:28 (38:49)
7:42 (46:31)
15:39 (1:02:10)
4:33 (1:06:43)
3:40 (1:10:23)
0:16 (1:10:39)
Lily BARBIER
BOL D'AIR
PM
8:16 (8:16)
3:42 (11:58)
7:48 (19:46)
3:20 (23:06)
3:07 (26:13)
9:52 (36:05)
– (–)
– (–)
– (46:16)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:07:08)
0:16 (1:07:24)
Morgane PALLADINO
BOL D'AIR
PM
7:53 (7:53)
3:58 (11:51)
7:52 (19:43)
3:21 (23:04)
3:07 (26:11)
9:49 (36:00)
– (–)
– (–)
– (45:45)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:07:10)
0:15 (1:07:25)
Anaïs SMAOUI
BOL D'AIR
Non partant
Marine DUDOIGNON
2604RA CROCO
Non partant
D18
(4 / 4)
Temps
Après
1.
Juliette BASSET
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT
35:53
3:46 (3:46)
1:43 (5:29)
1:39 (7:08)
1:33 (8:41)
2:46 (11:27)
1:42 (13:09)
2:24 (15:33)
2:21 (17:54)
2:19 (20:13)
3:35 (23:48)
1:43 (25:31)
4:11 (29:42)
4:08 (33:50)
1:23 (35:13)
0:27 (35:40)
0:13 (35:53)
2.
Lise BONORA
ALCO
38:07
+2:14
3:56 (3:56)
1:38 (5:34)
2:14 (7:48)
2:52 (10:40)
1:21 (12:01)
2:38 (14:39)
1:27 (16:06)
2:45 (18:51)
2:27 (21:18)
4:00 (25:18)
2:07 (27:25)
4:17 (31:42)
4:20 (36:02)
1:23 (37:25)
0:29 (37:54)
0:13 (38:07)
Louise LE GLAND
ASO
PM
5:40 (5:40)
2:35 (8:15)
3:30 (11:45)
2:07 (13:52)
5:16 (19:08)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (22:56)
8:24 (31:20)
– (–)
– (38:11)
– (–)
– (–)
– (43:42)
0:21 (44:03)
Marine VORWERK
4201RA NOSE
PM
5:52 (5:52)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (8:23)
3:27 (11:50)
2:07 (13:57)
5:13 (19:10)
3:52 (23:02)
8:25 (31:27)
– (–)
– (38:19)
– (–)
– (–)
– (43:43)
0:22 (44:05)
D20
(1 / 1)
Temps
Après
1.
Solène DROIN
4201RA NOSE
48:29
1:24 (1:24)
3:10 (4:34)
1:27 (6:01)
1:22 (7:23)
1:22 (8:45)
2:44 (11:29)
1:40 (13:09)
1:45 (14:54)
1:29 (16:23)
8:12 (24:35)
4:06 (28:41)
3:22 (32:03)
5:24 (37:27)
3:32 (40:59)
4:45 (45:44)
0:42 (46:26)
1:50 (48:16)
0:13 (48:29)
D40
(3 / 3)
Temps
Après
1.
Janick GONET
2610RA L.O.V.
54:57
7:13 (7:13)
2:41 (9:54)
2:42 (12:36)
1:38 (14:14)
4:40 (18:54)
2:51 (21:45)
2:38 (24:23)
2:53 (27:16)
2:50 (30:06)
4:43 (34:49)
2:59 (37:48)
6:36 (44:24)
7:37 (52:01)
2:03 (54:04)
0:37 (54:41)
0:16 (54:57)
2.
Valérie OCTOBRE
0705RA Raidlinks'07
1:10:37
+15:40
5:55 (5:55)
14:12 (20:07)
2:52 (22:59)
3:18 (26:17)
2:12 (28:29)
4:01 (32:30)
1:59 (34:29)
5:40 (40:09)
2:55 (43:04)
5:46 (48:50)
3:39 (52:29)
8:38 (1:01:07)
6:33 (1:07:40)
1:59 (1:09:39)
0:41 (1:10:20)
0:17 (1:10:37)
Manuela PIOGER
0109RA O'BUGEY
Aband.
9:10 (9:10)
2:40 (11:50)
4:03 (15:53)
1:44 (17:37)
8:29 (26:06)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
D45
(4 / 4)
Temps
Après
1.
Cathy GROSJEAN
CRAPAHUT
53:34
5:46 (5:46)
2:17 (8:03)
2:40 (10:43)
1:23 (12:06)
4:02 (16:08)
3:04 (19:12)
2:53 (22:05)
3:54 (25:59)
3:15 (29:14)
5:33 (34:47)
3:13 (38:00)
6:29 (44:29)
5:53 (50:22)
2:12 (52:34)
0:42 (53:16)
0:18 (53:34)
2.
Isabelle VILLAR
COSE
1:01:05
+7:31
7:35 (7:35)
2:39 (10:14)
3:37 (13:51)
3:54 (17:45)
2:04 (19:49)
4:14 (24:03)
1:54 (25:57)
3:44 (29:41)
3:16 (32:57)
5:00 (37:57)
7:51 (45:48)
6:30 (52:18)
6:24 (58:42)
1:36 (1:00:18)
0:31 (1:00:49)
0:16 (1:01:05)
3.
Genevieve PELLETIER
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:03:27
+9:53
5:01 (5:01)
1:47 (6:48)
3:35 (10:23)
1:30 (11:53)
11:08 (23:01)
2:25 (25:26)
2:45 (28:11)
4:24 (32:35)
2:42 (35:17)
10:18 (45:35)
2:34 (48:09)
7:26 (55:35)
4:58 (1:00:33)
1:57 (1:02:30)
0:39 (1:03:09)
0:18 (1:03:27)
4.
Sandrine ROCHE
ORIENTALP
1:25:22
+31:48
8:34 (8:34)
4:33 (13:07)
6:14 (19:21)
5:32 (24:53)
2:57 (27:50)
4:33 (32:23)
2:31 (34:54)
5:47 (40:41)
4:23 (45:04)
8:10 (53:14)
5:22 (58:36)
9:33 (1:08:09)
11:10 (1:19:19)
3:59 (1:23:18)
1:28 (1:24:46)
0:36 (1:25:22)
H10
(1 / 1)
Temps
Après
1.
Basile VILLAR
COSE
16:14
2:13 (2:13)
1:30 (3:43)
1:31 (5:14)
2:38 (7:52)
3:13 (11:05)
1:44 (12:49)
2:14 (15:03)
0:56 (15:59)
0:15 (16:14)
H12
(6 / 6)
Temps
Après
1.
Hugo CODURI
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT
14:31
1:41 (1:41)
0:57 (2:38)
1:56 (4:34)
3:21 (7:55)
1:23 (9:18)
2:17 (11:35)
2:17 (13:52)
0:28 (14:20)
0:11 (14:31)
2.
Elie REBOULLET
OE42
14:32
+0:01
2:15 (2:15)
0:57 (3:12)
1:38 (4:50)
3:06 (7:56)
1:26 (9:22)
2:21 (11:43)
2:07 (13:50)
0:30 (14:20)
0:12 (14:32)
3.
Antoine LESQUER
0705RA Raidlinks'07
14:39
+0:08
1:51 (1:51)
0:53 (2:44)
1:55 (4:39)
3:04 (7:43)
1:25 (9:08)
2:20 (11:28)
2:27 (13:55)
0:30 (14:25)
0:14 (14:39)
4.
Arthur PERRIN
4201RA NOSE
14:46
+0:15
1:46 (1:46)
1:00 (2:46)
2:02 (4:48)
3:17 (8:05)
1:20 (9:25)
2:15 (11:40)
2:20 (14:00)
0:33 (14:33)
0:13 (14:46)
5.
Anatol GONET
2610RA L.O.V.
18:09
+3:38
1:52 (1:52)
0:59 (2:51)
2:19 (5:10)
4:52 (10:02)
1:44 (11:46)
2:43 (14:29)
2:49 (17:18)
0:36 (17:54)
0:15 (18:09)
6.
Yann CHABANCE
4201RA NOSE
18:19
+3:48
2:29 (2:29)
1:05 (3:34)
2:15 (5:49)
4:16 (10:05)
1:43 (11:48)
2:44 (14:32)
2:52 (17:24)
0:39 (18:03)
0:16 (18:19)
H14
(5 / 5)
Temps
Après
1.
Mael HERITIER
4201RA NOSE
22:04
2:24 (2:24)
1:12 (3:36)
2:12 (5:48)
1:43 (7:31)
1:46 (9:17)
1:06 (10:23)
1:27 (11:50)
1:22 (13:12)
1:17 (14:29)
1:01 (15:30)
5:54 (21:24)
0:30 (21:54)
0:10 (22:04)
2.
Léon TO CUCHE
2610RA L.O.V.
26:59
+4:55
3:25 (3:25)
1:38 (5:03)
2:16 (7:19)
2:49 (10:08)
1:56 (12:04)
1:11 (13:15)
1:27 (14:42)
1:23 (16:05)
1:36 (17:41)
1:33 (19:14)
7:00 (26:14)
0:31 (26:45)
0:14 (26:59)
3.
Mathis SELLIER
ASSAP 77
27:30
+5:26
2:47 (2:47)
1:31 (4:18)
2:24 (6:42)
2:02 (8:44)
1:39 (10:23)
1:46 (12:09)
1:08 (13:17)
1:39 (14:56)
1:23 (16:19)
1:21 (17:40)
8:54 (26:34)
0:40 (27:14)
0:16 (27:30)
4.
Martin ROSSI
2610RA L.O.V.
38:54
+16:50
3:21 (3:21)
1:25 (4:46)
2:18 (7:04)
3:28 (10:32)
1:42 (12:14)
1:42 (13:56)
1:29 (15:25)
1:48 (17:13)
6:58 (24:11)
2:07 (26:18)
11:44 (38:02)
0:40 (38:42)
0:12 (38:54)
Simon PERRIN
4201RA NOSE
PM
2:23 (2:23)
1:11 (3:34)
2:17 (5:51)
1:37 (7:28)
2:26 (9:54)
1:12 (11:06)
1:16 (12:22)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (21:00)
0:47 (21:47)
0:23 (22:10)
H16
(10 / 10)
Temps
Après
1.
Julien VUITTON
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT
26:33
2:48 (2:48)
1:00 (3:48)
1:00 (4:48)
1:34 (6:22)
0:44 (7:06)
1:10 (8:16)
1:39 (9:55)
1:11 (11:06)
3:25 (14:31)
1:24 (15:55)
6:05 (22:00)
3:08 (25:08)
1:12 (26:20)
0:13 (26:33)
2.
Sami LASFAR
VSO
26:55
+0:22
2:50 (2:50)
1:02 (3:52)
1:11 (5:03)
1:23 (6:26)
0:40 (7:06)
1:13 (8:19)
1:45 (10:04)
1:01 (11:05)
3:37 (14:42)
1:27 (16:09)
5:50 (21:59)
3:13 (25:12)
1:27 (26:39)
0:16 (26:55)
3.
Victor GONET
2610RA L.O.V.
27:45
+1:12
3:06 (3:06)
2:19 (5:25)
1:02 (6:27)
1:18 (7:45)
0:49 (8:34)
1:04 (9:38)
1:32 (11:10)
1:01 (12:11)
3:55 (16:06)
1:21 (17:27)
6:02 (23:29)
2:14 (25:43)
1:50 (27:33)
0:12 (27:45)
4.
Dorian BENOIT
VSO
27:52
+1:19
3:12 (3:12)
1:06 (4:18)
1:17 (5:35)
1:25 (7:00)
0:49 (7:49)
1:13 (9:02)
1:46 (10:48)
1:10 (11:58)
4:05 (16:03)
1:35 (17:38)
6:10 (23:48)
1:55 (25:43)
1:57 (27:40)
0:12 (27:52)
5.
Roman PLAGNOL
VSO
27:53
+1:20
3:05 (3:05)
1:17 (4:22)
1:24 (5:46)
1:21 (7:07)
0:50 (7:57)
1:08 (9:05)
1:29 (10:34)
0:58 (11:32)
4:33 (16:05)
1:37 (17:42)
6:21 (24:03)
2:09 (26:12)
1:30 (27:42)
0:11 (27:53)
6.
Rémy TRACOL
2610RA L.O.V.
28:00
+1:27
3:04 (3:04)
1:20 (4:24)
1:21 (5:45)
1:17 (7:02)
0:53 (7:55)
1:09 (9:04)
1:16 (10:20)
1:05 (11:25)
4:34 (15:59)
1:34 (17:33)
6:07 (23:40)
2:12 (25:52)
1:56 (27:48)
0:12 (28:00)
7.
ANTOINE FAURE
4201RA NOSE
28:53
+2:20
3:18 (3:18)
1:13 (4:31)
1:20 (5:51)
1:23 (7:14)
0:52 (8:06)
1:02 (9:08)
1:48 (10:56)
0:54 (11:50)
4:10 (16:00)
1:34 (17:34)
6:04 (23:38)
3:23 (27:01)
1:37 (28:38)
0:15 (28:53)
8.
ALEX LOCATELLI
BOL D'AIR
1:07:51
+41:18
9:30 (9:30)
1:22 (10:52)
4:50 (15:42)
2:09 (17:51)
2:44 (20:35)
4:48 (25:23)
3:18 (28:41)
1:25 (30:06)
8:41 (38:47)
7:40 (46:27)
14:39 (1:01:06)
3:59 (1:05:05)
2:31 (1:07:36)
0:15 (1:07:51)
Axel RICHARD
4204RA Boussole en F.
PM
9:29 (9:29)
1:18 (10:47)
3:21 (14:08)
1:56 (16:04)
2:53 (18:57)
1:48 (20:45)
2:23 (23:08)
1:19 (24:27)
6:48 (31:15)
2:13 (33:28)
– (–)
– (49:34)
– (–)
– (52:39)
Tom LAFANECHERE
4204RA Boussole en F.
Non partant
H18
(3 / 3)
Temps
Après
1.
Léo VIGIER
OE42
31:54
3:14 (3:14)
1:48 (5:02)
2:19 (7:21)
2:04 (9:25)
1:08 (10:33)
1:36 (12:09)
1:00 (13:09)
2:30 (15:39)
2:41 (18:20)
2:54 (21:14)
1:31 (22:45)
4:00 (26:45)
3:10 (29:55)
1:29 (31:24)
0:19 (31:43)
0:11 (31:54)
2.
Mathis GENNARO
ORIENTALP
31:55
+0:01
4:48 (4:48)
1:34 (6:22)
1:23 (7:45)
0:53 (8:38)
2:13 (10:51)
1:28 (12:19)
1:43 (14:02)
2:24 (16:26)
1:39 (18:05)
3:10 (21:15)
1:28 (22:43)
3:53 (26:36)
3:25 (30:01)
1:24 (31:25)
0:20 (31:45)
0:10 (31:55)
3.
Ismaël BLANC-COQUAND
LOUP
39:29
+7:35
3:52 (3:52)
1:07 (4:59)
2:47 (7:46)
1:00 (8:46)
2:14 (11:00)
1:28 (12:28)
1:43 (14:11)
2:24 (16:35)
1:49 (18:24)
4:21 (22:45)
5:33 (28:18)
5:14 (33:32)
4:00 (37:32)
1:17 (38:49)
0:29 (39:18)
0:11 (39:29)
H20
(9 / 9)
Temps
Après
1.
Mathieu PERRIN
4201RA NOSE
32:36
1:03 (1:03)
2:12 (3:15)
1:06 (4:21)
1:08 (5:29)
0:55 (6:24)
0:55 (7:19)
1:07 (8:26)
0:49 (9:15)
1:34 (10:49)
4:30 (15:19)
2:40 (17:59)
2:34 (20:33)
4:07 (24:40)
2:40 (27:20)
2:56 (30:16)
0:41 (30:57)
1:25 (32:22)
0:14 (32:36)
2.
Benjamin LEDUC
1905LI BriveCorrèzeCO
33:04
+0:28
1:14 (1:14)
2:20 (3:34)
1:04 (4:38)
1:18 (5:56)
0:53 (6:49)
0:55 (7:44)
1:13 (8:57)
0:46 (9:43)
1:43 (11:26)
4:30 (15:56)
2:21 (18:17)
2:19 (20:36)
4:05 (24:41)
2:43 (27:24)
3:30 (30:54)
0:31 (31:25)
1:27 (32:52)
0:12 (33:04)
3.
Pierre ERBLAND
9105IF COLE
34:59
+2:23
1:06 (1:06)
2:10 (3:16)
1:06 (4:22)
1:10 (5:32)
0:53 (6:25)
0:58 (7:23)
1:04 (8:27)
0:51 (9:18)
1:29 (10:47)
4:48 (15:35)
2:46 (18:21)
2:27 (20:48)
5:03 (25:51)
2:46 (28:37)
3:50 (32:27)
0:36 (33:03)
1:40 (34:43)
0:16 (34:59)
4.
Alexandre VERGNAUD
1905LI BriveCorrèzeCO
36:37
+4:01
1:09 (1:09)
2:20 (3:29)
1:13 (4:42)
1:03 (5:45)
0:54 (6:39)
1:33 (8:12)
1:19 (9:31)
1:16 (10:47)
0:58 (11:45)
5:59 (17:44)
3:00 (20:44)
2:34 (23:18)
4:38 (27:56)
2:46 (30:42)
3:12 (33:54)
0:57 (34:51)
1:33 (36:24)
0:13 (36:37)
5.
Marian BASSET
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT
38:27
+5:51
1:08 (1:08)
2:11 (3:19)
1:00 (4:19)
1:15 (5:34)
0:49 (6:23)
1:46 (8:09)
1:19 (9:28)
1:24 (10:52)
1:05 (11:57)
5:05 (17:02)
3:52 (20:54)
3:12 (24:06)
5:39 (29:45)
3:19 (33:04)
3:10 (36:14)
0:35 (36:49)
1:23 (38:12)
0:15 (38:27)
6.
Maxime ROCHE
ORIENTALP
38:33
+5:57
1:08 (1:08)
2:19 (3:27)
0:56 (4:23)
1:08 (5:31)
0:47 (6:18)
1:40 (7:58)
1:19 (9:17)
1:36 (10:53)
1:01 (11:54)
6:47 (18:41)
3:48 (22:29)
2:53 (25:22)
4:52 (30:14)
2:53 (33:07)
3:13 (36:20)
0:35 (36:55)
1:22 (38:17)
0:16 (38:33)
7.
Hugo VAXELAIRE
HVO
38:47
+6:11
1:06 (1:06)
2:17 (3:23)
0:58 (4:21)
1:06 (5:27)
0:53 (6:20)
1:50 (8:10)
1:32 (9:42)
1:13 (10:55)
0:59 (11:54)
5:42 (17:36)
3:30 (21:06)
2:44 (23:50)
5:50 (29:40)
3:25 (33:05)
3:25 (36:30)
0:33 (37:03)
1:30 (38:33)
0:14 (38:47)
8.
Jonathan ROCHE
ORIENTALP
59:12
+26:36
1:36 (1:36)
3:04 (4:40)
1:25 (6:05)
1:51 (7:56)
1:10 (9:06)
1:56 (11:02)
1:47 (12:49)
1:18 (14:07)
2:39 (16:46)
12:33 (29:19)
4:44 (34:03)
3:00 (37:03)
6:03 (43:06)
7:21 (50:27)
4:14 (54:41)
0:37 (55:18)
3:38 (58:56)
0:16 (59:12)
Théo RADONDY
5907NO T.A.D.
Aband.
H21
(17 / 17)
Temps
Après
1.
Clement VALLA
4201RA NOSE
33:09
1:05 (1:05)
2:12 (3:17)
1:01 (4:18)
1:05 (5:23)
0:50 (6:13)
1:34 (7:47)
1:15 (9:02)
1:36 (10:38)
0:56 (11:34)
4:25 (15:59)
2:35 (18:34)
2:09 (20:43)
4:01 (24:44)
2:32 (27:16)
3:48 (31:04)
0:32 (31:36)
1:21 (32:57)
0:12 (33:09)
2.
Corentin ROUX
4201RA NOSE
34:43
+1:34
1:06 (1:06)
2:19 (3:25)
1:02 (4:27)
1:24 (5:51)
0:51 (6:42)
0:56 (7:38)
1:05 (8:43)
0:49 (9:32)
1:44 (11:16)
5:40 (16:56)
2:31 (19:27)
2:17 (21:44)
4:29 (26:13)
2:22 (28:35)
3:49 (32:24)
0:37 (33:01)
1:24 (34:25)
0:18 (34:43)
3.
Mathieu KERN-GILLARD
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT
35:28
+2:19
1:07 (1:07)
2:18 (3:25)
1:11 (4:36)
1:17 (5:53)
0:51 (6:44)
0:57 (7:41)
1:05 (8:46)
0:49 (9:35)
1:48 (11:23)
5:11 (16:34)
3:01 (19:35)
2:42 (22:17)
4:45 (27:02)
2:58 (30:00)
3:07 (33:07)
0:39 (33:46)
1:31 (35:17)
0:11 (35:28)
4.
Yoann GARDE
OE42
35:50
+2:41
1:15 (1:15)
2:16 (3:31)
1:14 (4:45)
1:12 (5:57)
0:55 (6:52)
0:58 (7:50)
1:10 (9:00)
0:49 (9:49)
1:38 (11:27)
4:50 (16:17)
3:04 (19:21)
2:17 (21:38)
5:38 (27:16)
3:10 (30:26)
3:02 (33:28)
0:32 (34:00)
1:34 (35:34)
0:16 (35:50)
5.
Hugo LINDELL
Non Licencié
35:55
+2:46
1:10 (1:10)
2:16 (3:26)
1:05 (4:31)
1:23 (5:54)
0:52 (6:46)
0:56 (7:42)
1:07 (8:49)
0:48 (9:37)
1:42 (11:19)
5:20 (16:39)
2:51 (19:30)
2:49 (22:19)
4:45 (27:04)
2:57 (30:01)
3:16 (33:17)
0:32 (33:49)
1:53 (35:42)
0:13 (35:55)
6.
Sven ASCHWANDEN
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT
37:40
+4:31
1:05 (1:05)
2:17 (3:22)
0:58 (4:20)
1:10 (5:30)
0:53 (6:23)
1:00 (7:23)
1:06 (8:29)
0:50 (9:19)
1:31 (10:50)
4:31 (15:21)
3:25 (18:46)
2:13 (20:59)
5:25 (26:24)
2:25 (28:49)
4:35 (33:24)
0:37 (34:01)
3:20 (37:21)
0:19 (37:40)
7.
Denis SEIMBILLE
7720IF TOM MEAUX
38:49
+5:40
1:12 (1:12)
2:44 (3:56)
1:01 (4:57)
1:05 (6:02)
0:53 (6:55)
1:43 (8:38)
1:19 (9:57)
1:29 (11:26)
2:06 (13:32)
6:06 (19:38)
2:57 (22:35)
2:41 (25:16)
4:50 (30:06)
3:03 (33:09)
3:25 (36:34)
0:37 (37:11)
1:26 (38:37)
0:12 (38:49)
8.
Aloïs FORESTIER
4204RA Boussole en F.
39:05
+5:56
1:17 (1:17)
2:38 (3:55)
1:03 (4:58)
1:08 (6:06)
0:54 (7:00)
1:46 (8:46)
1:22 (10:08)
1:25 (11:33)
1:05 (12:38)
6:50 (19:28)
2:58 (22:26)
2:53 (25:19)
5:09 (30:28)
2:59 (33:27)
3:18 (36:45)
0:40 (37:25)
1:27 (38:52)
0:13 (39:05)
9.
Emmanuel RIBIER
7807IF GO78
45:27
+12:18
1:16 (1:16)
2:20 (3:36)
1:17 (4:53)
1:19 (6:12)
1:38 (7:50)
1:34 (9:24)
1:20 (10:44)
0:53 (11:37)
2:07 (13:44)
5:51 (19:35)
3:09 (22:44)
2:40 (25:24)
5:27 (30:51)
3:06 (33:57)
7:12 (41:09)
0:41 (41:50)
3:21 (45:11)
0:16 (45:27)
10.
Pierrick MERINO
ASO
45:44
+12:35
1:15 (1:15)
2:35 (3:50)
1:24 (5:14)
1:36 (6:50)
1:15 (8:05)
1:31 (9:36)
1:22 (10:58)
0:54 (11:52)
1:53 (13:45)
9:50 (23:35)
3:37 (27:12)
3:03 (30:15)
5:30 (35:45)
3:17 (39:02)
3:37 (42:39)
1:00 (43:39)
1:52 (45:31)
0:13 (45:44)
11.
Francois PLAGNOL
VSO
53:11
+20:02
1:21 (1:21)
2:23 (3:44)
1:08 (4:52)
1:11 (6:03)
0:55 (6:58)
1:41 (8:39)
1:22 (10:01)
1:23 (11:24)
1:13 (12:37)
18:11 (30:48)
3:09 (33:57)
2:44 (36:41)
5:54 (42:35)
2:51 (45:26)
5:13 (50:39)
0:42 (51:21)
1:37 (52:58)
0:13 (53:11)
12.
Nicolas VAN DER MEULEN
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT
57:07
+23:58
1:16 (1:16)
2:37 (3:53)
1:00 (4:53)
1:11 (6:04)
0:52 (6:56)
1:40 (8:36)
1:23 (9:59)
1:26 (11:25)
1:11 (12:36)
18:10 (30:46)
3:05 (33:51)
2:54 (36:45)
5:53 (42:38)
8:07 (50:45)
3:50 (54:35)
0:37 (55:12)
1:43 (56:55)
0:12 (57:07)
13.
Vincent CHOMETTE
4201RA NOSE
1:00:15
+27:06
1:29 (1:29)
5:08 (6:37)
1:26 (8:03)
1:57 (10:00)
1:17 (11:17)
2:30 (13:47)
2:45 (16:32)
1:58 (18:30)
2:19 (20:49)
9:56 (30:45)
4:19 (35:04)
4:01 (39:05)
6:50 (45:55)
4:37 (50:32)
6:27 (56:59)
0:48 (57:47)
2:17 (1:00:04)
0:11 (1:00:15)
14.
Pierre BORDET
ASO
1:03:17
+30:08
1:54 (1:54)
4:36 (6:30)
1:22 (7:52)
2:09 (10:01)
1:31 (11:32)
2:39 (14:11)
2:27 (16:38)
2:08 (18:46)
1:34 (20:20)
10:31 (30:51)
4:57 (35:48)
5:57 (41:45)
7:25 (49:10)
4:35 (53:45)
5:41 (59:26)
0:50 (1:00:16)
2:44 (1:03:00)
0:17 (1:03:17)
15.
Leo BERNARD
BOL D'AIR
1:10:01
+36:52
1:32 (1:32)
3:46 (5:18)
1:32 (6:50)
1:49 (8:39)
1:02 (9:41)
2:02 (11:43)
1:40 (13:23)
3:50 (17:13)
3:05 (20:18)
10:23 (30:41)
6:39 (37:20)
3:44 (41:04)
15:33 (56:37)
4:36 (1:01:13)
4:34 (1:05:47)
0:45 (1:06:32)
3:13 (1:09:45)
0:16 (1:10:01)
16.
Yoann MINOT
ALCO
1:19:41
+46:32
3:41 (3:41)
6:04 (9:45)
3:21 (13:06)
2:27 (15:33)
1:49 (17:22)
1:59 (19:21)
2:24 (21:45)
1:42 (23:27)
3:17 (26:44)
10:44 (37:28)
6:29 (43:57)
5:20 (49:17)
10:59 (1:00:16)
5:09 (1:05:25)
9:28 (1:14:53)
1:18 (1:16:11)
3:11 (1:19:22)
0:19 (1:19:41)
Cédric MORETTI
ALCO
Temps max
H35
(3 / 3)
Temps
Après
1.
Andy JACOUD
4201RA NOSE
35:33
1:11 (1:11)
2:21 (3:32)
1:10 (4:42)
1:20 (6:02)
0:55 (6:57)
0:57 (7:54)
1:07 (9:01)
0:51 (9:52)
1:33 (11:25)
5:33 (16:58)
2:43 (19:41)
2:37 (22:18)
4:49 (27:07)
2:55 (30:02)
3:16 (33:18)
0:34 (33:52)
1:29 (35:21)
0:12 (35:33)
2.
Jean-Matthieu MONNET
ORIENTALP
57:09
+21:36
1:24 (1:24)
2:49 (4:13)
1:21 (5:34)
1:46 (7:20)
1:17 (8:37)
1:47 (10:24)
1:43 (12:07)
1:10 (13:17)
6:24 (19:41)
7:31 (27:12)
4:18 (31:30)
3:40 (35:10)
5:49 (40:59)
5:20 (46:19)
5:35 (51:54)
0:52 (52:46)
4:11 (56:57)
0:12 (57:09)
3.
Guillaume DEGAND
4204RA Boussole en F.
1:08:10
+32:37
1:33 (1:33)
5:28 (7:01)
1:41 (8:42)
2:12 (10:54)
1:34 (12:28)
3:09 (15:37)
2:53 (18:30)
2:39 (21:09)
4:06 (25:15)
10:49 (36:04)
5:01 (41:05)
4:39 (45:44)
7:33 (53:17)
5:03 (58:20)
5:01 (1:03:21)
1:06 (1:04:27)
3:28 (1:07:55)
0:15 (1:08:10)
H40
(6 / 6)
Temps
Après
1.
Nicolas GHIBAUDO
OE42
35:44
1:18 (1:18)
2:23 (3:41)
1:03 (4:44)
1:04 (5:48)
0:56 (6:44)
1:34 (8:18)
1:18 (9:36)
1:18 (10:54)
0:59 (11:53)
4:49 (16:42)
2:52 (19:34)
2:47 (22:21)
4:48 (27:09)
2:55 (30:04)
3:17 (33:21)
0:34 (33:55)
1:35 (35:30)
0:14 (35:44)
2.
David LESQUER
0705RA Raidlinks'07
45:08
+9:24
1:19 (1:19)
2:28 (3:47)
1:23 (5:10)
1:43 (6:53)
1:11 (8:04)
1:33 (9:37)
1:18 (10:55)
1:01 (11:56)
1:55 (13:51)
9:32 (23:23)
3:58 (27:21)
2:51 (30:12)
4:56 (35:08)
3:00 (38:08)
3:39 (41:47)
0:44 (42:31)
2:22 (44:53)
0:15 (45:08)
3.
Bruno PLUMEY
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT
49:07
+13:23
1:23 (1:23)
2:35 (3:58)
1:27 (5:25)
1:35 (7:00)
1:13 (8:13)
2:22 (10:35)
1:37 (12:12)
1:40 (13:52)
1:40 (15:32)
8:14 (23:46)
4:19 (28:05)
3:21 (31:26)
5:52 (37:18)
5:03 (42:21)
4:00 (46:21)
0:50 (47:11)
1:46 (48:57)
0:10 (49:07)
4.
Franck MOREL
5907NO T.A.D.
57:16
+21:32
1:28 (1:28)
2:54 (4:22)
1:37 (5:59)
1:44 (7:43)
2:32 (10:15)
1:19 (11:34)
1:36 (13:10)
1:17 (14:27)
2:40 (17:07)
11:44 (28:51)
4:22 (33:13)
3:31 (36:44)
7:35 (44:19)
4:16 (48:35)
4:57 (53:32)
1:05 (54:37)
2:22 (56:59)
0:17 (57:16)
5.
Nicolas RICHARD
4204RA Boussole en F.
1:08:07
+32:23
1:30 (1:30)
2:56 (4:26)
1:22 (5:48)
1:33 (7:21)
1:29 (8:50)
2:18 (11:08)
2:04 (13:12)
4:03 (17:15)
7:51 (25:06)
11:05 (36:11)
4:47 (40:58)
4:48 (45:46)
7:34 (53:20)
4:57 (58:17)
5:17 (1:03:34)
0:56 (1:04:30)
3:23 (1:07:53)
0:14 (1:08:07)
Olivier BREGNAC
ASO
Non partant
H45
(6 / 6)
Temps
Après
1.
Gilles PERRIN
4201RA NOSE
38:53
1:14 (1:14)
2:19 (3:33)
1:13 (4:46)
1:38 (6:24)
1:25 (7:49)
1:38 (9:27)
1:11 (10:38)
0:53 (11:31)
1:55 (13:26)
6:23 (19:49)
2:50 (22:39)
2:54 (25:33)
4:37 (30:10)
2:58 (33:08)
3:32 (36:40)
0:36 (37:16)
1:24 (38:40)
0:13 (38:53)
2.
Christophe LE GLAND
ASO
48:15
+9:22
1:23 (1:23)
2:41 (4:04)
1:44 (5:48)
1:48 (7:36)
1:11 (8:47)
1:34 (10:21)
1:49 (12:10)
1:11 (13:21)
3:43 (17:04)
7:26 (24:30)
3:54 (28:24)
3:26 (31:50)
5:14 (37:04)
4:11 (41:15)
4:03 (45:18)
0:50 (46:08)
1:56 (48:04)
0:11 (48:15)
3.
Thierry LAFANECHERE
4204RA Boussole en F.
48:16
+9:23
1:15 (1:15)
4:30 (5:45)
1:55 (7:40)
1:16 (8:56)
0:55 (9:51)
1:56 (11:47)
1:41 (13:28)
2:16 (15:44)
1:15 (16:59)
7:45 (24:44)
3:46 (28:30)
3:22 (31:52)
5:33 (37:25)
4:32 (41:57)
3:49 (45:46)
0:34 (46:20)
1:45 (48:05)
0:11 (48:16)
4.
Ludovic DUDOIGNON
2604RA CROCO
48:49
+9:56
1:26 (1:26)
3:11 (4:37)
1:21 (5:58)
1:33 (7:31)
1:15 (8:46)
1:33 (10:19)
1:52 (12:11)
1:07 (13:18)
2:32 (15:50)
8:03 (23:53)
3:40 (27:33)
3:09 (30:42)
5:38 (36:20)
3:48 (40:08)
5:26 (45:34)
0:34 (46:08)
2:21 (48:29)
0:20 (48:49)
5.
Vincent BOURGANEL
CRAPAHUT
1:02:25
+23:32
1:20 (1:20)
3:00 (4:20)
1:39 (5:59)
1:27 (7:26)
1:28 (8:54)
2:37 (11:31)
4:57 (16:28)
2:13 (18:41)
1:32 (20:13)
10:30 (30:43)
3:53 (34:36)
7:06 (41:42)
7:14 (48:56)
4:51 (53:47)
4:45 (58:32)
0:40 (59:12)
2:57 (1:02:09)
0:16 (1:02:25)
6.
Nicolas GREFF
0111RA CO AMBERIEU
1:03:07
+24:14
1:31 (1:31)
4:21 (5:52)
1:45 (7:37)
1:48 (9:25)
1:19 (10:44)
2:53 (13:37)
2:12 (15:49)
2:05 (17:54)
3:05 (20:59)
9:50 (30:49)
5:59 (36:48)
5:17 (42:05)
6:34 (48:39)
6:07 (54:46)
4:47 (59:33)
0:46 (1:00:19)
2:30 (1:02:49)
0:18 (1:03:07)
H50
(7 / 7)
Temps
Après
1.
Christophe VILLAR
COSE
35:06
3:58 (3:58)
1:27 (5:25)
1:48 (7:13)
2:05 (9:18)
2:10 (11:28)
1:36 (13:04)
1:06 (14:10)
2:32 (16:42)
1:44 (18:26)
4:38 (23:04)
1:58 (25:02)
3:51 (28:53)
4:12 (33:05)
1:20 (34:25)
0:26 (34:51)
0:15 (35:06)
2.
Serge GRILLET
ASO
38:04
+2:58
4:03 (4:03)
1:40 (5:43)
1:45 (7:28)
1:08 (8:36)
2:28 (11:04)
1:26 (12:30)
1:49 (14:19)
2:17 (16:36)
1:46 (18:22)
4:07 (22:29)
2:05 (24:34)
3:57 (28:31)
7:46 (36:17)
1:10 (37:27)
0:25 (37:52)
0:12 (38:04)
3.
Eric MAGLIONE
VSO
45:39
+10:33
5:21 (5:21)
3:47 (9:08)
2:28 (11:36)
3:06 (14:42)
2:27 (17:09)
2:47 (19:56)
1:28 (21:24)
2:38 (24:02)
2:33 (26:35)
4:27 (31:02)
2:15 (33:17)
4:37 (37:54)
5:03 (42:57)
1:51 (44:48)
0:35 (45:23)
0:16 (45:39)
4.
Laurent BONORA
ALCO
54:24
+19:18
6:56 (6:56)
2:55 (9:51)
2:35 (12:26)
3:03 (15:29)
2:18 (17:47)
2:47 (20:34)
1:21 (21:55)
3:49 (25:44)
2:47 (28:31)
4:32 (33:03)
6:54 (39:57)
5:33 (45:30)
4:37 (50:07)
3:11 (53:18)
0:48 (54:06)
0:18 (54:24)
5.
Robert ROCHE
ORIENTALP
54:54
+19:48
4:34 (4:34)
2:32 (7:06)
2:03 (9:09)
2:16 (11:25)
5:29 (16:54)
2:42 (19:36)
2:48 (22:24)
3:39 (26:03)
3:14 (29:17)
6:13 (35:30)
2:49 (38:19)
7:04 (45:23)
6:47 (52:10)
1:44 (53:54)
0:39 (54:33)
0:21 (54:54)
Christophe VUITTON
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT
Aband.
4:02 (4:02)
1:30 (5:32)
1:51 (7:23)
2:14 (9:37)
– (–)
– (15:49)
1:04 (16:53)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Patrice BORNARD
7305RA ECHO 73
Non partant
H55
(2 / 2)
Temps
Après
1.
Patrice MONTEMONT
ORIENTALP
46:34
4:40 (4:40)
2:59 (7:39)
2:53 (10:32)
2:38 (13:10)
2:30 (15:40)
4:17 (19:57)
1:36 (21:33)
2:44 (24:17)
2:33 (26:50)
4:23 (31:13)
2:00 (33:13)
4:46 (37:59)
6:07 (44:06)
1:41 (45:47)
0:33 (46:20)
0:14 (46:34)
Bruno AMORICH
ORIENTALP
Aband.
16:56 (16:56)
3:34 (20:30)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
H60
(2 / 2)
Temps
Après
1.
Yves MANISSOLLE
4201RA NOSE
36:35
3:17 (3:17)
1:52 (5:09)
1:23 (6:32)
2:57 (9:29)
0:39 (10:08)
1:16 (11:24)
2:36 (14:00)
1:59 (15:59)
4:41 (20:40)
2:09 (22:49)
8:54 (31:43)
2:57 (34:40)
1:42 (36:22)
0:13 (36:35)
2.
Bernard MINOT
ALCO
1:08:40
+32:05
7:13 (7:13)
2:24 (9:37)
3:02 (12:39)
2:09 (14:48)
1:58 (16:46)
2:35 (19:21)
8:13 (27:34)
1:40 (29:14)
9:36 (38:50)
5:07 (43:57)
13:42 (57:39)
4:57 (1:02:36)
5:42 (1:08:18)
0:22 (1:08:40)
H65
(1 / 1)
Temps
Après
1.
Alain ANTOINE
VSO
53:51
6:45 (6:45)
1:57 (8:42)
2:22 (11:04)
2:55 (13:59)
1:28 (15:27)
2:24 (17:51)
2:52 (20:43)
2:38 (23:21)
7:22 (30:43)
4:26 (35:09)
11:08 (46:17)
4:25 (50:42)
2:49 (53:31)
0:20 (53:51)
Bleu
(5 / 5)
Temps
Après
1.
Nathan ARONDEAU
OE42
14:36
2:17 (2:17)
0:58 (3:15)
1:38 (4:53)
3:05 (7:58)
1:25 (9:23)
2:22 (11:45)
2:03 (13:48)
0:36 (14:24)
0:12 (14:36)
2.
Théo LEROY
VSO
18:05
+3:29
2:11 (2:11)
1:03 (3:14)
2:33 (5:47)
4:13 (10:00)
1:53 (11:53)
2:31 (14:24)
2:53 (17:17)
0:36 (17:53)
0:12 (18:05)
3.
Léa BONNARDEL
VSO
18:12
+3:36
2:25 (2:25)
0:58 (3:23)
2:13 (5:36)
4:42 (10:18)
1:37 (11:55)
2:32 (14:27)
2:58 (17:25)
0:33 (17:58)
0:14 (18:12)
4.
Arthur GUICHARDAN
Non Licencié
21:08
+6:32
2:44 (2:44)
1:18 (4:02)
2:57 (6:59)
4:33 (11:32)
1:35 (13:07)
2:50 (15:57)
4:18 (20:15)
0:34 (20:49)
0:19 (21:08)
5.
Lucie PERRIN
4201RA NOSE
21:10
+6:34
2:22 (2:22)
1:23 (3:45)
2:45 (6:30)
5:08 (11:38)
1:42 (13:20)
2:39 (15:59)
4:17 (20:16)
0:39 (20:55)
0:15 (21:10)
Jaune
(4 / 4)
Temps
Après
1.
Damien BONNARDEL
VSO
24:45
2:22 (2:22)
1:12 (3:34)
2:22 (5:56)
1:40 (7:36)
2:00 (9:36)
1:19 (10:55)
1:21 (12:16)
2:05 (14:21)
1:47 (16:08)
0:59 (17:07)
6:50 (23:57)
0:32 (24:29)
0:16 (24:45)
2.
Pascaline COLAS
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT
30:51
+6:06
2:45 (2:45)
2:00 (4:45)
2:26 (7:11)
2:55 (10:06)
2:01 (12:07)
1:51 (13:58)
2:22 (16:20)
2:06 (18:26)
1:52 (20:18)
2:08 (22:26)
7:35 (30:01)
0:37 (30:38)
0:13 (30:51)
3.
Hugo VACHER
VSO
31:34
+6:49
2:28 (2:28)
1:09 (3:37)
2:18 (5:55)
1:45 (7:40)
1:46 (9:26)
1:59 (11:25)
1:33 (12:58)
2:40 (15:38)
1:26 (17:04)
1:41 (18:45)
11:33 (30:18)
1:02 (31:20)
0:14 (31:34)
4.
Vanessa CARTERON
4201RA NOSE
56:55
+32:10
5:52 (5:52)
2:36 (8:28)
5:10 (13:38)
4:31 (18:09)
5:11 (23:20)
1:53 (25:13)
3:18 (28:31)
7:30 (36:01)
2:58 (38:59)
3:51 (42:50)
12:33 (55:23)
1:15 (56:38)
0:17 (56:55)
Orange
(7 / 7)
Temps
Après
1.
Clement FLORI
4201RA NOSE
28:37
2:56 (2:56)
0:58 (3:54)
1:10 (5:04)
1:22 (6:26)
0:45 (7:11)
1:18 (8:29)
1:38 (10:07)
1:05 (11:12)
4:50 (16:02)
1:28 (17:30)
6:05 (23:35)
3:28 (27:03)
1:22 (28:25)
0:12 (28:37)
2.
Céline LEROY
VSO
57:32
+28:55
6:49 (6:49)
2:04 (8:53)
3:41 (12:34)
2:31 (15:05)
2:25 (17:30)
2:49 (20:19)
3:35 (23:54)
1:30 (25:24)
7:06 (32:30)
4:15 (36:45)
11:25 (48:10)
5:53 (54:03)
3:09 (57:12)
0:20 (57:32)
3.
Bernard LATHUILIERE
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT
59:58
+31:21
6:37 (6:37)
2:23 (9:00)
3:07 (12:07)
2:19 (14:26)
1:46 (16:12)
3:39 (19:51)
3:09 (23:00)
1:17 (24:17)
8:30 (32:47)
3:22 (36:09)
15:45 (51:54)
4:36 (56:30)
3:12 (59:42)
0:16 (59:58)
4.
J-Pierre MAZARD
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:06:01
+37:24
8:51 (8:51)
1:48 (10:39)
5:23 (16:02)
2:17 (18:19)
1:50 (20:09)
3:49 (23:58)
2:37 (26:35)
1:34 (28:09)
7:57 (36:06)
2:57 (39:03)
17:25 (56:28)
6:00 (1:02:28)
3:04 (1:05:32)
0:29 (1:06:01)
5.
Thierry HENROT
4206RA C.R.R.A.
1:07:49
+39:12
7:16 (7:16)
0:48 (8:04)
7:20 (15:24)
2:39 (18:03)
4:28 (22:31)
2:02 (24:33)
6:25 (30:58)
2:05 (33:03)
8:59 (42:02)
4:04 (46:06)
11:15 (57:21)
6:53 (1:04:14)
3:19 (1:07:33)
0:16 (1:07:49)
6.
Didier MEILHEURET
4206RA C.R.R.A.
1:08:48
+40:11
6:50 (6:50)
2:05 (8:55)
2:27 (11:22)
5:36 (16:58)
8:50 (25:48)
2:01 (27:49)
5:36 (33:25)
4:16 (37:41)
10:02 (47:43)
5:05 (52:48)
9:10 (1:01:58)
3:46 (1:05:44)
2:50 (1:08:34)
0:14 (1:08:48)
7.
Joce CLOTILDE
CRAPAHUT
1:13:11
+44:34
9:08 (9:08)
1:09 (10:17)
5:54 (16:11)
2:46 (18:57)
5:34 (24:31)
5:17 (29:48)
3:32 (33:20)
5:09 (38:29)
10:22 (48:51)
4:52 (53:43)
11:27 (1:05:10)
4:28 (1:09:38)
3:12 (1:12:50)
0:21 (1:13:11)
Violet
(8 / 8)
Temps
Après
1.
Florence HANAUER
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
36:50
3:49 (3:49)
1:33 (5:22)
1:54 (7:16)
2:06 (9:22)
1:37 (10:59)
2:00 (12:59)
1:10 (14:09)
2:36 (16:45)
2:06 (18:51)
3:35 (22:26)
1:55 (24:21)
4:16 (28:37)
6:24 (35:01)
1:09 (36:10)
0:27 (36:37)
0:13 (36:50)
2.
Camille RAUTURIER
7807IF GO78
40:43
+3:53
4:00 (4:00)
1:43 (5:43)
2:13 (7:56)
2:39 (10:35)
1:29 (12:04)
2:28 (14:32)
1:26 (15:58)
2:45 (18:43)
2:32 (21:15)
4:19 (25:34)
2:39 (28:13)
5:18 (33:31)
4:49 (38:20)
1:29 (39:49)
0:37 (40:26)
0:17 (40:43)
3.
Benoit GENNARO
ORIENTALP
47:25
+10:35
4:35 (4:35)
1:57 (6:32)
2:05 (8:37)
1:18 (9:55)
3:40 (13:35)
4:26 (18:01)
2:44 (20:45)
3:30 (24:15)
2:38 (26:53)
4:13 (31:06)
2:05 (33:11)
4:54 (38:05)
6:34 (44:39)
1:43 (46:22)
0:45 (47:07)
0:18 (47:25)
4.
Olivier LEROY
VSO
57:51
+21:01
4:18 (4:18)
2:13 (6:31)
7:13 (13:44)
1:51 (15:35)
3:06 (18:41)
3:57 (22:38)
2:17 (24:55)
3:39 (28:34)
2:40 (31:14)
4:22 (35:36)
2:56 (38:32)
6:41 (45:13)
9:53 (55:06)
1:56 (57:02)
0:34 (57:36)
0:15 (57:51)
5.
Pierre PITIOT
OE42
1:00:57
+24:07
4:12 (4:12)
1:59 (6:11)
4:04 (10:15)
1:05 (11:20)
4:46 (16:06)
2:56 (19:02)
2:50 (21:52)
2:50 (24:42)
2:41 (27:23)
4:57 (32:20)
11:40 (44:00)
8:52 (52:52)
5:32 (58:24)
1:44 (1:00:08)
0:36 (1:00:44)
0:13 (1:00:57)
Victor APOSTOL
4201RA NOSE
PM
5:47 (5:47)
2:23 (8:10)
3:20 (11:30)
2:11 (13:41)
5:24 (19:05)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (22:58)
8:23 (31:21)
– (–)
– (38:26)
– (–)
– (–)
– (43:44)
0:21 (44:05)
Cécile DEGAND
4204RA Boussole en F.
Aband.
Julie BORNARD
4201RA NOSE
Non partant
Vert sans CM
(4 / 4)
Temps
Après
Lana FORGES
Non Licencié
OK
Satine Clotilde Rousseau
Non Licencié
OK
Stéphanie ROUSSEAU
Non Licencié
OK
Ulysse Clotilde Rousseau
Non Licencié
OK

Créé par MeOS: 09/10/2016 21:08:06