Résultats – GARAGNAS 2017 relais

2017-10-15
Mini Relais
(34 / 34)
Temps
Après
1.
Raidlinks'07 Raidlinks Mini 2
25:37
1.
DEJOUX Johan
11:49
11:49
2.
LESQUER Antoine
13:48
25:37
2.
[OPEN] COSE / ACA 3
31:24
+5:47
1.
VILLAR Basile
15:11
15:11
+3:22
2.
CHAMPIGNY Olivier
16:13
31:24
+5:47
3.
NOSE ECO NOSE 7
31:36
+5:59
1.
Fares HACINI
13:21
13:21
+1:32
2.
Arthur ZAUGG-PLATTARD
18:15
31:36
+5:59
4.
[OPEN] CROCO CROCO Mini 2
32:35
+6:58
1.
Grégoire PLAUD
13:22
13:22
+1:33
2.
Clément MAILLARD
19:13
32:35
+6:58
5.
[OPEN] A.S.Quetigny ASQ'1
32:54
+7:17
1.
Emilien GUILLET
12:47
12:47
+0:58
2.
Elyne CHEUTIN
20:07
32:54
+7:17
6.
[OPEN] GUC-CO GUC CO Mini 1
37:04
+11:27
1.
Thibaud MARECHAL
18:22
18:22
+6:33
2.
PRUNET Adrien
18:42
37:04
+11:27
7.
VSO VSO-Mini1
37:08
+11:31
1.
MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo
19:41
19:41
+7:52
2.
HUGUET Thomas
17:27
37:08
+11:31
8.
Raidlinks'07 Raidlinks Mini 1
37:18
+11:41
1.
BARDINE ENOLA
17:43
17:43
+5:54
2.
COLLÉ Lola
19:35
37:18
+11:41
9.
Boussole en F. Boussole Mini 2
37:22
+11:45
1.
GODARD Eliott
17:03
17:03
+5:14
2.
CHASSELIN Antonin
20:19
37:22
+11:45
10.
NOSE ECO NOSE 5
37:24
+11:47
1.
Xian COUCHOUD
17:16
17:16
+5:27
2.
Camille GRATALOUP-MANISSOLLE
20:08
37:24
+11:47
11.
[OPEN] A.S.Quetigny ASQ'O 2
37:30
+11:53
1.
Augustin PERDRIZET
16:26
16:26
+4:37
2.
Maïténa SIERRA
21:04
37:30
+11:53
12.
Boussole en F. Boussole Mini 1
37:56
+12:19
1.
DEGAND Theo
18:35
18:35
+6:46
2.
Romain BANULS
19:21
37:56
+12:19
13.
VSO VSO-Mini2
39:48
+14:11
1.
PLAGNOL Heidi
17:17
17:17
+5:28
2.
HUGUET Mélanie
22:31
39:48
+14:11
14.
L.O.V. LOV 1 mini
39:49
+14:12
1.
Sasha GIELARA DESNOS
22:17
22:17
+10:28
2.
ARNAUD Nathan
17:32
39:49
+14:12
15.
OE42 OE 42 Mini-D
39:56
+14:19
1.
PERRIN Liv
23:58
23:58
+12:09
2.
Valentine PAGES
15:58
39:56
+14:19
16.
NOSE ECO NOSE 1
40:03
+14:26
1.
GRATALOUP-MANISSOLLE Louise
15:13
15:13
+3:24
2.
PELLISSIER Lise
24:50
40:03
+14:26
17.
NOSE ECO NOSE 3
41:16
+15:39
1.
PELLISSIER Juliette
17:31
17:31
+5:42
2.
Elsa DUVERNEY
23:45
41:16
+15:39
18.
NOSE ECO NOSE 4
42:58
+17:21
1.
Baptiste GOLFIER
22:06
22:06
+10:17
2.
Yann CHABANCE
20:52
42:58
+17:21
19.
[OPEN] Chassezac SN Chassezac Sports Nature Juniors
45:45
+20:08
1.
CHAMBERT LUCIEN
16:13
16:13
+4:24
2.
THEODORE DIACONO
29:32
45:45
+20:08
20.
CROCO CROCO Mini 1
48:54
+23:17
1.
Nathan SAUREL
15:11
15:11
+3:22
2.
BOUVET Arnaud
33:43
48:54
+23:17
21.
[OPEN] GUC-CO GUC CO Mini 2
50:24
+24:47
1.
Simeon MARECHAL
24:48
24:48
+12:59
2.
Sylvie OSSARD
25:36
50:24
+24:47
22.
Raidlinks'07 Raidlinks Mini 3
51:04
+25:27
1.
RANDON Tamara
32:23
32:23
+20:34
2.
CHIFFLET Albin
18:41
51:04
+25:27
23.
ECHO 73 ECHO73 mini
53:10
+27:33
1.
JANOD Titouane
32:31
32:31
+20:42
2.
JANOD Jéromine
20:39
53:10
+27:33
24.
VSO VSO-Mini4
53:21
+27:44
1.
MAILLOT Lisa
17:21
17:21
+5:32
2.
CHOMEL Timothée
36:00
53:21
+27:44
25.
VSO VSO-Mini3
53:24
+27:47
1.
MAILLOT Lucas
12:03
12:03
+0:14
2.
CHOMEL Ruben
41:21
53:24
+27:47
26.
OE42 OE 42 Mini-G
54:32
+28:55
1.
CHARBONNIER Soren
22:13
22:13
+10:24
2.
Mathys FAYOLLE
32:19
54:32
+28:55
27.
[OPEN] ASO ASO - Mini 1
54:43
+29:06
1.
BREGNAC Tristan
17:20
17:20
+5:31
2.
BREGNAC Alexis
37:23
54:43
+29:06
28.
[OPEN] NOSE ECO NOSE 2
55:27
+29:50
1.
Myria NICOLAS-PACROT
33:06
33:06
+21:17
2.
Manon FLORI
22:21
55:27
+29:50
29.
NOSE ECO NOSE 6
1:15:17
+49:40
1.
Corentin LOPEZ
54:41
54:41
+42:52
2.
PERRIN Arthur
20:36
1:15:17
+49:40
30.
L.O.V. LOV 3 mini
1:16:46
+51:09
1.
Milo ROSSI
53:25
53:25
+41:36
2.
GONET Raphael
23:21
1:16:46
+51:09
31.
[OPEN] CROCO CROCO Mini 3
1:23:25
+57:48
1.
Marie MAILLARD
38:12
38:12
+26:23
2.
Sébastien MAILLARD
45:13
1:23:25
+57:48
[OPEN] OE42 OE 42 Mini relais 3
PM
1.
LEPLAT Noé
PM
PM
2.
Lise REBOULLET
24:27
PM
[OPEN] SOS GO SOS-GO mini max
PM
1.
THEOPHILE COTTERET
PM
PM
2.
AUDIN Florence
26:44
PM
L.O.V. LOV 2 mini
Non partant
1.
Mahé ROSSI
Non partant
Non partant
2.
Matéssia MILHOUD-PIERROIS
Non partant
Non partant
Relais Dames
(30 / 30)
Temps
Après
1.
ERASMUS Dame 3
1:18:19
1.
Kjersti Tønnesen Bergstøl
29:37
29:37
+2:26
2.
Tale Strand
19:27
49:04
3.
CHAMPIGNY Hélène
29:15
1:18:19
2.
[OPEN] ASUL Sports Nature D Open
1:20:04
+1:45
1.
BASSET Juliette
27:11
27:11
2.
BASSET Fiona
23:50
51:01
+1:57
3.
BRUNNER Rahela
29:03
1:20:04
+1:45
3.
ADOChenôve Adoc-D
1:21:30
+3:11
1.
MARTINIEN Manon
29:24
29:24
+2:13
2.
PELLETIER Juliette
25:24
54:48
+5:44
3.
HABERKORN Chloé
26:42
1:21:30
+3:11
4.
ERASMUS Dame 2
1:27:43
+9:24
1.
Marlin Haavengen
29:44
29:44
+2:33
2.
MILHAUD Juliette
27:09
56:53
+7:49
3.
CALANDRY Cécile
30:50
1:27:43
+9:24
5.
ERASMUS Dame 5
1:27:47
+9:28
1.
Helene Eger
28:22
28:22
+1:11
2.
Rikke Larsen
22:50
51:12
+2:08
3.
CAVARROC Amandine
36:35
1:27:47
+9:28
6.
ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature D1
1:29:47
+11:28
1.
SMELIKOVA Tereza
29:36
29:36
+2:25
2.
COLAS Pascaline
29:47
59:23
+10:19
3.
BACKSCHEIDER Emilie
30:24
1:29:47
+11:28
7.
ERASMUS Dame 1
1:29:48
+11:29
1.
VILLAR Zoe
30:53
30:53
+3:42
2.
Andrea Vanebo
24:10
55:03
+5:59
3.
LESQUER Romane
34:45
1:29:48
+11:29
8.
ERASMUS Dame 4
1:30:03
+11:44
1.
Ingvild Langegen
31:37
31:37
+4:26
2.
Aurora Moholt
22:58
54:35
+5:31
3.
PAULY Lilou
35:28
1:30:03
+11:44
9.
ACA AIX EN PROV ACA
1:43:19
+25:00
1.
DELENNE Camilla
28:37
28:37
+1:26
2.
DELENNE A-Francoise
34:28
1:03:05
+14:01
3.
DELENNE Joanna
40:14
1:43:19
+25:00
10.
COCS COCSINELLES
1:43:41
+25:22
1.
DENAIX Lou
29:38
29:38
+2:27
2.
HUEBER Nicole
23:37
53:15
+4:11
3.
GRILLON-BENACEK Céline
50:26
1:43:41
+25:22
11.
CROCO CROCO D2
1:46:47
+28:28
1.
CORBIN Mariane
33:11
33:11
+6:00
2.
Adèle MOURIER
24:20
57:31
+8:27
3.
SMITH Corinne
49:16
1:46:47
+28:28
12.
[OPEN] TOMeuses
1:49:01
+30:42
1.
RAUTURIER Camille
34:13
34:13
+7:02
2.
SOUCAT Elodie
32:08
1:06:21
+17:17
3.
VARIOT Noémie
42:40
1:49:01
+30:42
13.
[Open] ERASMUS Dame 6
1:51:22
+33:03
1.
DUDOIGNON Marine
28:11
28:11
+1:00
2.
Kathinka Rogstad
27:55
56:06
+7:02
3.
Julie DUBOIS
55:16
1:51:22
+33:03
14.
VSO VSO-D1
2:09:09
+50:50
1.
Fabienne PLAGNOL
37:57
37:57
+10:46
2.
LEROY Céline
40:56
1:18:53
+29:49
3.
HUGUET Elisabeth
50:16
2:09:09
+50:50
15.
CROCO CROCO D1
2:09:44
+51:25
1.
CARRA Mathilde
37:56
37:56
+10:45
2.
SALIQUE Manon
32:24
1:10:20
+21:16
3.
VERCASSON Rachel
59:24
2:09:44
+51:25
16.
ECHO 73 ECHO73 dames
2:12:14
+53:55
1.
CLERC Caroline
42:35
42:35
+15:24
2.
BORNARD Anais
31:22
1:13:57
+24:53
3.
VAYSSE Isabelle
58:17
2:12:14
+53:55
17.
ALCO ALCO F
2:16:59
+58:40
1.
BONORA Lise
33:13
33:13
+6:02
2.
CAVELIUS Sandrine
42:50
1:16:03
+26:59
3.
BONORA Beatrice
1:00:56
2:16:59
+58:40
18.
Boussole en F. Boussole Femmes 2
2:19:41
+61:22
1.
Claire GRANGE
42:29
42:29
+15:18
2.
TRESSENS Stéphanie
49:28
1:31:57
+42:53
3.
BANULS Anne
47:44
2:19:41
+61:22
19.
ASO ASO - Dame 1
2:20:26
+62:07
1.
CALANDRY Lucia
46:57
46:57
+19:46
2.
MOLLARET Arielle
52:48
1:39:45
+50:41
3.
DELATOUR Christiane
40:41
2:20:26
+62:07
20.
ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature D2
2:21:00
+62:41
1.
ROUSSE Loriane
53:54
53:54
+26:43
2.
ASTOUL Sandrine
38:14
1:32:08
+43:04
3.
MACQUART-MOULIN Thérèse
48:52
2:21:00
+62:41
21.
OE42 OE 42 D1
2:23:12
+64:53
1.
GATY Daniele
45:14
45:14
+18:03
2.
DEBARD Emmanuelle
44:14
1:29:28
+40:24
3.
COMBET Annie
53:44
2:23:12
+64:53
22.
[OPEN] NOSE F 1
2:29:45
+71:26
1.
SCHOFFER Pia
35:47
35:47
+8:36
2.
VILLEDIEU Martine
41:32
1:17:19
+28:15
3.
Martine VILLEDIEU
1:12:26
2:29:45
+71:26
23.
Boussole en F. Boussole Femmes 1
2:30:48
+72:29
1.
DEGAND Cécile
57:39
57:39
+30:28
2.
RICHARD Marianne
39:20
1:36:59
+47:55
3.
DENTON Genevieve
53:49
2:30:48
+72:29
24.
SOS GO SOS Dames
2:31:02
+72:43
1.
DESCOURVIERES Valentine
44:07
44:07
+16:56
2.
DESCOURVIERES Claire
48:23
1:32:30
+43:26
3.
GINTZBURGER Véronique
58:32
2:31:02
+72:43
25.
[OPEN] VSO VSO-Open1
2:40:20
+82:01
1.
BOURSEAUX Philippe
1:00:23
1:00:23
+33:12
2.
MAILLOT Claire
54:39
1:55:02
+65:58
3.
LEROY Olivier
45:18
2:40:20
+82:01
26.
ASO ASO - Dame 2
2:44:46
+86:27
1.
DUBOIS Anne-Lise
49:54
49:54
+22:43
2.
BREGNAC Aurore
1:01:46
1:51:40
+62:36
3.
LE GLAND Emmanuelle
53:06
2:44:46
+86:27
27.
[OPEN] COSE / ACA 2
2:49:53
+91:34
1.
Isabelle VILLAR
43:56
43:56
+16:45
2.
CHAMPIGNY Laurence
48:34
1:32:30
+43:26
3.
ELIAS Laurence
1:17:23
2:49:53
+91:34
[Open] CROCO CROCO D3
PM
1.
DUDOIGNON Chloé
33:57
33:57
+6:46
2.
ROQUES Stéphanie
42:07
1:16:04
+27:00
3.
MANGUERO Denise
PM
PM
VSO VSO-D2
Non partant
1.
DUDOIGNON Jocelyne
Non partant
Non partant
2.
X
Non partant
Non partant
3.
X
Non partant
Non partant
[OPEN] ERASMUS Dame
Non partant
1.
HERITIER Veronique
34:44
34:44
+7:33
2.
Paula Serra Campos
1:13:17
1:48:01
+58:57
3.
X
Non partant
Non partant
Relais Hommes
(38 / 38)
Temps
Après
1.
ERASMUS Homme 1
2:00:23
1.
VUITTON Julien
30:57
30:57
+3:01
2.
GERY David
34:46
1:05:43
+9:06
3.
Vegard Kittilsen
24:56
1:30:39
+1:41
4.
ELIAS Guilhem
29:44
2:00:23
2.
ADOChenôve ADOC-H
2:04:00
+3:37
1.
HABERKORN Guilhem
30:09
30:09
+2:13
2.
DERIAZ Roméo
26:28
56:37
3.
HABERKORN Bruno
32:21
1:28:58
4.
TALLANDIER Virgile
35:02
2:04:00
+3:37
3.
ERASMUS Homme 2
2:04:48
+4:25
1.
GENNARO Mathis
34:01
34:01
+6:05
2.
Simen Spets Storhov
26:59
1:01:00
+4:23
3.
REBOUL Mathis
32:49
1:33:49
+4:51
4.
COUPAT Sabin
30:59
2:04:48
+4:25
4.
ERASMUS Homme 4
2:08:00
+7:37
1.
Tomás Lima
35:41
35:41
+7:45
2.
VIGIER Swann
32:06
1:07:47
+11:10
3.
Tord Strand
25:53
1:33:40
+4:42
4.
BECAERT Antoine
34:20
2:08:00
+7:37
5.
ERASMUS Homme 3
2:10:50
+10:27
1.
ANDRIEUX Quentin
36:57
36:57
+9:01
2.
FAURE ANTOINE
30:48
1:07:45
+11:08
3.
LASFAR Sami
27:26
1:35:11
+6:13
4.
Håkon Lund
35:39
2:10:50
+10:27
6.
[OPEN] ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature H1
2:12:31
+12:08
1.
KERN-GILLARD Mathieu
31:04
31:04
+3:08
2.
BASSET Basile
29:24
1:00:28
+3:51
3.
ALBREGUE Jérôme
40:52
1:41:20
+12:22
4.
LEDUC Benjamin
31:11
2:12:31
+12:08
7.
TOM MEAUX TOMeurs
2:13:20
+12:57
1.
FUCHS Baptiste
34:35
34:35
+6:39
2.
VARIOT Benjamin
34:17
1:08:52
+12:15
3.
SOUCAT Cyril
27:41
1:36:33
+7:35
4.
SEIMBILLE Denis
36:47
2:13:20
+12:57
8.
VSO VSO-H1
2:13:21
+12:58
1.
DALBERTO Alban
40:00
40:00
+12:04
2.
BENOIT Dorian
29:46
1:09:46
+13:09
3.
PLAGNOL Francois
27:06
1:36:52
+7:54
4.
LE PENNEC Jean
36:29
2:13:21
+12:58
9.
Raidlinks'07 Raidlinks 2
2:13:46
+13:23
1.
LESQUER David
36:50
36:50
+8:54
2.
PARDOEN Thomas
31:18
1:08:08
+11:31
3.
NEEL Jolan
28:35
1:36:43
+7:45
4.
DEMARET-JOLY Albin
37:03
2:13:46
+13:23
10.
[OPEN] Very Open
2:15:02
+14:39
1.
MATHIS Martin
31:03
31:03
+3:07
2.
DUMAS Arnaud
30:31
1:01:34
+4:57
3.
SCHAMBERGER Pierre
28:53
1:30:27
+1:29
4.
LEDEZ Rémi
44:35
2:15:02
+14:39
11.
ASO ASO - Homme 1
2:17:18
+16:55
1.
BREGNAC Xavier
43:51
43:51
+15:55
2.
FLEURENT Dominique
31:54
1:15:45
+19:08
3.
LUCAS Baptiste
29:58
1:45:43
+16:45
4.
FLEURENT Théo
31:35
2:17:18
+16:55
12.
COCS COCS
2:19:23
+19:00
1.
BENACEK Philippe
34:14
34:14
+6:18
2.
DENAIX Michel
33:00
1:07:14
+10:37
3.
POEDRAS Gwendal
34:07
1:41:21
+12:23
4.
LOCATELLI Yann
38:02
2:19:23
+19:00
13.
OE42 OE 42 H1
2:25:35
+25:12
1.
RIBIER Emmanuel
41:36
41:36
+13:40
2.
ROUILLER Thomas
33:57
1:15:33
+18:56
3.
CHARBONNIER Olivier
31:45
1:47:18
+18:20
4.
GHIBAUDO Nicolas
38:17
2:25:35
+25:12
14.
[OPEN] COSE / ACA 1
2:25:51
+25:28
1.
CHAMPIGNY Laurent
39:15
39:15
+11:19
2.
VILLAR Christophe
30:57
1:10:12
+13:35
3.
DELENNE Tommy
34:37
1:44:49
+15:51
4.
ELIAS Pierre
41:02
2:25:51
+25:28
15.
L.O.V. LOV 10
2:33:01
+32:38
1.
STEFANINI Jean-Philippe
50:07
50:07
+22:11
2.
BRUAS Thomas
28:06
1:18:13
+21:36
3.
TRACOL Rémy
34:42
1:52:55
+23:57
4.
MONNIER Eric
40:06
2:33:01
+32:38
16.
VSO VSO-H2
2:46:00
+45:37
1.
HUGUET François
49:19
49:19
+21:23
2.
PLAGNOL Roman
32:06
1:21:25
+24:48
3.
MAILLOT Olivier
38:12
1:59:37
+30:39
4.
MAGLIONE Eric
46:23
2:46:00
+45:37
17.
Boussole en F. Boussole Hommes 1
2:52:50
+52:27
1.
RICHARD Nicolas
43:50
43:50
+15:54
2.
Tom LAFANECHERE
44:15
1:28:05
+31:28
3.
CHASSELIN Eric
36:49
2:04:54
+35:56
4.
DEGAND Guillaume
47:56
2:52:50
+52:27
18.
[OPEN] Les baudets du Poitou
2:54:40
+54:17
1.
ROCHE Damien
44:18
44:18
+16:22
2.
Laurent ROCHE
35:49
1:20:07
+23:30
3.
Valentin CHARREIRE
53:18
2:13:25
+44:27
4.
ROCHE Corentin
41:15
2:54:40
+54:17
19.
ASO ASO - Homme 2
2:54:52
+54:29
1.
BREGNAC Olivier
53:37
53:37
+25:41
2.
BORDET Pierre
36:41
1:30:18
+33:41
3.
MOLLARET Bruno
37:45
2:08:03
+39:05
4.
LE GLAND Christophe
46:49
2:54:52
+54:29
20.
Boussole en F. Boussole Hommes 2
2:55:01
+54:38
1.
Thierry LAFANECHERE
41:57
41:57
+14:01
2.
RICHARD Hugo
33:16
1:15:13
+18:36
3.
Florent GINHOUX
44:31
1:59:44
+30:46
4.
SUCHET Jean-Paul
55:17
2:55:01
+54:38
21.
ECHO 73 ECHO73 men
2:56:30
+56:07
1.
ANDRIEUX Xavier
44:21
44:21
+16:25
2.
BORNARD Patrice
40:30
1:24:51
+28:14
3.
DELENNE Matthieu
46:39
2:11:30
+42:32
4.
JANOD Francois
45:00
2:56:30
+56:07
22.
Raidlinks'07 Raidlinks Mixte
3:05:23
+65:00
1.
CHIFFLET François
48:33
48:33
+20:37
2.
CHIFFLET Marlène
44:16
1:32:49
+36:12
3.
NEEL Christophe
35:13
2:08:02
+39:04
4.
OCTOBRE Valérie
57:21
3:05:23
+65:00
23.
ORIENTALP Orient'Alp 2
3:11:55
+71:32
1.
GUILLEMOT Arnaud
49:29
49:29
+21:33
2.
REYNAUD Cedric
39:24
1:28:53
+32:16
3.
GOUVERNAYRE Gaelle
44:46
2:13:39
+44:41
4.
GOUVERNAYRE Yann
58:16
3:11:55
+71:32
24.
CROCO CROCO H2
3:18:58
+78:35
1.
BOUVET Alexandre
48:35
48:35
+20:39
2.
CORBIN Gil
40:11
1:28:46
+32:09
3.
POINTEAU Fabien
49:23
2:18:09
+49:11
4.
DUDOIGNON Ludovic
1:00:49
3:18:58
+78:35
25.
GUC-CO GUC CO Hommes
3:20:08
+79:45
1.
MARECHAL Francois
49:20
49:20
+21:24
2.
THIEVENAZ Roland
45:17
1:34:37
+38:00
3.
THIVOLLE-CAZAT Philippe
47:57
2:22:34
+53:36
4.
HERPIN Florence
57:34
3:20:08
+79:45
26.
Chantelle SN CHANTELLE Sport Nature
3:20:53
+80:30
1.
PAYANT MAXIME
43:50
43:50
+15:54
2.
CROENNE Jérome
46:10
1:30:00
+33:23
3.
Christophe MARCOUX
44:09
2:14:09
+45:11
4.
Alexis MARCOUX
1:06:44
3:20:53
+80:30
27.
VSO VSO-H3
3:38:21
+97:58
1.
MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric
48:38
48:38
+20:42
2.
SPIRAL Thierry
48:23
1:37:01
+40:24
3.
ANTOINE Alain
46:13
2:23:14
+54:16
4.
CHOMEL Rémi
1:15:07
3:38:21
+97:58
A.S.Quetigny ASQ'O 5
PM
1.
PARIGOT Antoine
42:03
42:03
+14:07
2.
PARIGOT Virginie
39:30
1:21:33
+24:56
3.
DONET Sébastien
42:45
2:04:18
+35:20
4.
DONET Elodie
PM
PM
OE42 OE 42 H2
PM
1.
PEYRON Ludovic
42:11
42:11
+14:15
2.
VALLAT Gerard
51:54
1:34:05
+37:28
3.
DEAK Csaba
44:32
2:18:37
+49:39
4.
REBOULLET Olivier
PM
PM
SOS GO SOS Hommes
PM
1.
GINTZBURGER Colas
45:34
45:34
+17:38
2.
DESCOURVIERES Didier
46:12
1:31:46
+35:09
3.
COTTERET Pierre-Axel
PM
PM
4.
AUDIN Charles
PM
PM
ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature H2
PM
1.
BASSET Marian
30:56
30:56
+3:00
2.
HUBERT Emeric
PM
PM
3.
PLUMEY Bruno
34:04
PM
4.
MERINO Pierrick
35:11
PM
CROCO CROCO H1
PM
1.
DEROUX Benoit
36:12
36:12
+8:16
2.
MERCIER Bruno
42:25
1:18:37
+22:00
3.
AVIAS Fabien
PM
PM
4.
PELLOUX-PRAYER Gautier
59:38
PM
ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature H3
PM
1.
DUNHILL Laurent
PM
PM
2.
BERNADE Bruno
43:00
PM
3.
LATHUILIERE Bernard
46:17
PM
4.
CODURI Sébastien
1:10:14
PM
[Open] ALCO ALCO H1
Disq.
1.
BONORA Laurent
47:27
47:27
+19:31
2.
LACOSTE Bruno
48:57
1:36:24
+39:47
3.
LELOUP Herve-Philipp
48:11
2:24:35
+55:37
4.
DUCRET Philippe
1:12:28
Disq.
[Open] L.O.V. LOV 9 mixte
Non partant
1.
RAUTURIER Quentin
27:56
27:56
2.
GONET Janick
51:50
1:19:46
+23:09
3.
Antonin ROSSI
1:03:17
2:23:03
+54:05
4.
FAIVRE Julie
Non partant
Non partant
NOSE NOSE H 1
Non partant
1.
MANISSOLLE Yves
55:45
55:45
+27:49
2.
X
Non partant
Non partant
3.
X
Non partant
Non partant
4.
X
Non partant
Non partant
NOSE NOSE H 2
Non partant
1.
X
Non partant
Non partant
2.
X
Non partant
Non partant
3.
X
Non partant
Non partant
4.
X
Non partant
Non partant
[OPEN] Je transpire
Non partant
1.
CAPBERN Loïc
Non partant
Non partant
2.
MASLIAH Raphaël
Non partant
Non partant
3.
VERGNAUD Alexandre
Non partant
Non partant
4.
VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas
Non partant
Non partant
Relais Jeunes
(39 / 39)
Temps
Après
1.
NOSE ECO JEUNES 1
1:14:19
1.
PERRIN Simon
18:20
18:20
2.
PERRIN Lucie
30:27
48:47
+4:46
3.
HERITIER Mael
25:32
1:14:19
2.
L.O.V. LOV 5 jeunes
1:14:20
+0:01
1.
SOULIE Manon
20:58
20:58
+2:38
2.
Olivier GAUTIER-PELISSIER
23:04
44:02
+0:01
3.
Martin ROSSI
30:18
1:14:20
+0:01
3.
ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature J1
1:16:07
+1:48
1.
CODURI Hugo
20:52
20:52
+2:32
2.
TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs
25:02
45:54
+1:53
3.
PICHARD Romain
30:13
1:16:07
+1:48
4.
L.O.V. LOV 4 jeunes
1:16:08
+1:49
1.
SAUREL Lucie
21:00
21:00
+2:40
2.
MASLIAH Louna
24:43
45:43
+1:42
3.
TO CUCHE Léon
30:25
1:16:08
+1:49
5.
VSO VSO-J1
1:18:40
+4:21
1.
DUMEZ Guillaume
19:08
19:08
+0:48
2.
PLAGNOL Mahaut
24:53
44:01
3.
BONNARDEL Damien
34:39
1:18:40
+4:21
6.
[OPEN] CROCO CROCO Jeunes 1
1:24:58
+10:39
1.
MOURIER Victor
21:05
21:05
+2:45
2.
AVIAS Millian
24:32
45:37
+1:36
3.
Geoffrey DAVID
39:21
1:24:58
+10:39
7.
ORIENTALP Orient'Alp 1
1:25:04
+10:45
1.
BELLET Lise
21:04
21:04
+2:44
2.
DESLANDES Anouck
29:23
50:27
+6:26
3.
BELLET Clémentine
34:37
1:25:04
+10:45
8.
L.O.V. LOV 6 jeunes
1:25:58
+11:39
1.
ALLES Nouchka
19:43
19:43
+1:23
2.
PERRIN Laura
25:51
45:34
+1:33
3.
ARNAUD Simon
40:24
1:25:58
+11:39
9.
Raidlinks'07 Raidlinks Jeunes 2
1:26:44
+12:25
1.
CHIFFLET GUILHEM
20:31
20:31
+2:11
2.
DEJOUX Lina
26:27
46:58
+2:57
3.
BEINING Jael
39:46
1:26:44
+12:25
10.
A.S.Quetigny ASQ'O 3
1:33:43
+19:24
1.
PARIGOT Lilou
20:18
20:18
+1:58
2.
HENKY Maribelle
34:01
54:19
+10:18
3.
SKOWRONEK Valentin
39:24
1:33:43
+19:24
11.
A.S.Quetigny ASQ'O 4
1:33:46
+19:27
1.
PAGGI Clarisse
25:51
25:51
+7:31
2.
SKOWRONEK Virgile
29:53
55:44
+11:43
3.
HUBLART Lucas
38:02
1:33:46
+19:27
12.
SOS GO SOS Jeunes
1:35:34
+21:15
1.
MAGAT Léandre
24:49
24:49
+6:29
2.
SCHMITZ Malouan
36:02
1:00:51
+16:50
3.
GINTZBURGER Lucine
34:43
1:35:34
+21:15
13.
L.O.V. LOV 7 jeunes
1:35:37
+21:18
1.
AUDOUIN Batistoun
35:14
35:14
+16:54
2.
MAUCHANT Margot
27:44
1:02:58
+18:57
3.
AUDOUIN Anael
32:39
1:35:37
+21:18
14.
Boussole en F. Boussole Jeunes 1
1:38:36
+24:17
1.
Titouan LAFANECHERE
25:51
25:51
+7:31
2.
SUCHET Titouan
24:29
50:20
+6:19
3.
GRANGE Camille
48:16
1:38:36
+24:17
15.
[OPEN] ERASMUS Jeune 6
1:41:55
+27:36
1.
José Fernandes
20:53
20:53
+2:33
2.
Beatriz Castilho
29:14
50:07
+6:06
3.
Sarah Wøllo
51:48
1:41:55
+27:36
16.
ERASMUS Jeune 3
1:43:07
+28:48
1.
Bárbara Pereira
24:55
24:55
+6:35
2.
Inês Augusto
39:21
1:04:16
+20:15
3.
Samuel Gonçalves
38:51
1:43:07
+28:48
17.
[OPEN] Raidlinks Chassezac Jeunes 1
1:45:54
+31:35
1.
BEDOS Noé
19:41
19:41
+1:21
2.
GOUY Morgane
37:36
57:17
+13:16
3.
MINIER Justin
48:37
1:45:54
+31:35
18.
ERASMUS Jeune 2
1:46:05
+31:46
1.
André Serra Campos
21:18
21:18
+2:58
2.
Beatriz Silva
43:49
1:05:07
+21:06
3.
JACQUEMIN Yona
40:58
1:46:05
+31:46
19.
[OPEN] Open GUC CO Jeunes 2
1:47:04
+32:45
1.
Jean Baptiste BIQUARD
25:16
25:16
+6:56
2.
PERRET laure
40:59
1:06:15
+22:14
3.
CHABAL Enri
40:49
1:47:04
+32:45
20.
Raidlinks'07 Raidlinks Jeunes 5
1:47:13
+32:54
1.
RANDON Luann
29:55
29:55
+11:35
2.
ARAUJO MATTIS
39:39
1:09:34
+25:33
3.
CHIFFLET MELLE
37:39
1:47:13
+32:54
21.
Raidlinks'07 Raidlinks Jeunes 4
1:49:59
+35:40
1.
PARDOEN Lou-ann
39:47
39:47
+21:27
2.
RAYNAUD Mona
25:57
1:05:44
+21:43
3.
COLLÉ Lou
44:15
1:49:59
+35:40
22.
[OPEN] ERASMUS Jeune 7
1:54:21
+40:02
1.
Maria Portela
29:28
29:28
+11:08
2.
Maria Castilho
35:39
1:05:07
+21:06
3.
Rita Fernandes
49:14
1:54:21
+40:02
23.
VSO VSO-J2
1:54:25
+40:06
1.
MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy
25:49
25:49
+7:29
2.
CROS Maëlle
43:03
1:08:52
+24:51
3.
VACHER Hugo
45:33
1:54:25
+40:06
24.
NOSE ECO JEUNES 2
1:57:49
+43:30
1.
Baptiste DUVERNEY
21:16
21:16
+2:56
2.
PELLISSIER Justine
28:55
50:11
+6:10
3.
CARTERON Vanessa
1:07:38
1:57:49
+43:30
25.
[OPEN] ALCO J
2:00:24
+46:05
1.
VILLAR Alix
19:12
19:12
+0:52
2.
Heïdi ROCHE
44:47
1:03:59
+19:58
3.
BONORA Yoann
56:25
2:00:24
+46:05
26.
[OPEN] VSO VSO-J3
2:01:39
+47:20
1.
LEROY Manon
25:46
25:46
+7:26
2.
CHOMEL Nathanaël
34:29
1:00:15
+16:14
3.
LEROY Théo
1:01:24
2:01:39
+47:20
27.
Raidlinks'07 Raidlinks Jeunes3
2:03:55
+49:36
1.
PRAT Arthur
25:45
25:45
+7:25
2.
MARTINET Cassandra
34:32
1:00:17
+16:16
3.
BASTIDE Manaut
1:03:38
2:03:55
+49:36
28.
[OPEN] L.O.V. LOV 8 jeunes
2:04:43
+50:24
1.
Tanguy GODARD
32:55
32:55
+14:35
2.
GONET Anatol
37:01
1:09:56
+25:55
3.
Lorenzo CADINU
54:47
2:04:43
+50:24
29.
[OPEN] Mix 07 Viva Chassezac
2:36:49
+82:30
1.
Tristan BLACHIER
29:45
29:45
+11:25
2.
MUMMERT Uta
1:19:57
1:49:42
+65:41
3.
BEDOS Thierry
47:07
2:36:49
+82:30
30.
[OPEN] SOS GO SOS Open
2:59:04
+104:45
1.
BLONDY Pascal
1:23:02
1:23:02
+64:42
2.
GINTZBURGER François
35:39
1:58:41
+74:40
3.
DOUCET Lydie
1:00:23
2:59:04
+104:45
31.
[OPEN] CROCO jeunes Open
3:06:08
+111:49
1.
Jules COLLARD
35:32
35:32
+17:12
2.
Lucien DE SOUSA
51:42
1:27:14
+43:13
3.
Alice SAUREL
1:38:54
3:06:08
+111:49
32.
[OPEN] GUC CO Jeunes 1
3:13:43
+119:24
1.
BOUILLET Geneviève
57:36
57:36
+39:16
2.
THIEVENAZ Francoise
1:07:25
2:05:01
+81:00
3.
AUBERTEIN Thomas
1:08:42
3:13:43
+119:24
33.
[OPEN] OE 42 Open J
3:14:50
+120:31
1.
Sandrine BASTIN
41:09
41:09
+22:49
2.
Philippe GERY
1:05:18
1:46:27
+62:26
3.
BOURRIN M-Francoise
1:28:23
3:14:50
+120:31
ERASMUS Jeune 1
PM
1.
Eduardo Dias
PM
PM
2.
Ana Pacheco
23:00
PM
3.
FLECHET Paolo
33:25
PM
OE42 OE 42 J14
PM
1.
GHIBAUDO Sarah
PM
PM
2.
CHARBONNIER Liv
22:09
PM
3.
ARONDEAU Nathan
42:52
PM
Boussole en F. Boussole Jeunes 2
PM
1.
GRANGE Lucas
35:32
35:32
+17:12
2.
Justine SEGUIN
PM
PM
3.
SUCHET Basile
36:57
PM
[OPEN] ERASMUS Jeune 5
PM
1.
Nathalie Flores
34:21
34:21
+16:01
2.
Inês José
PM
PM
3.
Diogo Oliveira
38:41
PM
[OPEN] NOSE ECO JEUNES 3
Non partant
1.
Costin ANDRE
22:56
22:56
+4:36
2.
Nathan RAVEL
35:21
58:17
+14:16
3.
X
Non partant
Non partant
OE42 OE 42 J16
Non partant
1.
X
Non partant
Non partant
2.
X
Non partant
Non partant
3.
X
Non partant
Non partant

Créé par MeOS: 15/10/2017 13:34:51