LOST du NOSE

2018-06-17
Jalonné
(3 / 3)
Temps
Après
1.
Matthieu THOURET
OE42
13:32
2.
Thomas THOURET
OE42
22:32
+9:00
3.
Thelma MERLE
Non-licencié
34:37
+21:05
Vert
(5 / 5)
Temps
Après
1.
Anahi PERRIN
NOSE
22:51
2.
Anatole ANDRE
Non-licencié
26:13
+3:22
3.
Inez DEAK
Non-licencié
26:56
+4:05
4.
Viktor DEAK
Non-licencié
27:36
+4:45
5.
Jules DEGAND
Boussole en F.
40:54
+18:03
Bleu
(15 / 15)
Temps
Après
1.
Théo DEGAND
Boussole en F.
25:16
2.
Liv PERRIN
OE42
27:21
+2:05
3.
Nathael LOUISON
NOSE
29:23
+4:07
4.
Juliette PELLISSIER
NOSE
30:34
+5:18
5.
Mattéo SUISSA BLANC
OE42
31:51
+6:35
6.
Elsa DUVERNEY
NOSE
33:49
+8:33
7.
Arthur VALLAT
NOSE
34:32
+9:16
8.
Sandrine DUVERNEY
NOSE
35:36
+10:20
9.
Noé LEPLAT
OE42
40:24
+15:08
10.
Elia COHEN
OE42
44:31
+19:15
11.
Tristan VALLAT
NOSE
50:36
+25:20
12.
Themys GARNIER ROUSSEAU
OE42
51:52
+26:36
13.
Maelys MARTIGNIAT
NOSE
52:23
+27:07
14.
Soren CHARBONNIER
OE42
1:01:05
+35:49
Céline BONNIN
OE42
Non partant
Jaune court
(5 / 5)
Temps
Après
1.
Samy FUNCHERON
Non-licencié
45:13
2.
Lucie PERRIN
NOSE
49:24
+4:11
3.
Lise PELISSIER
NOSE
52:59
+7:46
Valentine PAGES
OE42
PM
Théophile BION
Boussole en F.
Non partant
Jaune long
(13 / 13)
Temps
Après
1.
Arthur PERRIN
NOSE
30:56
2.
Eliott GODARD
Boussole en F.
31:22
+0:26
3.
Costin ANDRE
NOSE
38:37
+7:41
4.
Titouan LAFANECHERE
Boussole en F.
42:43
+11:47
5.
Thomas CHABOT
NOSE
49:53
+18:57
6.
Baptiste ROLHION
Boussole en F.
51:47
+20:51
7.
Arthur ZAUGG-PLATTARD
NOSE
53:58
+23:02
8.
Camille GRATALOUP MANISSOLLE
NOSE
1:01:32
+30:36
9.
Fares HACINI
NOSE
1:20:28
+49:32
10.
Charlotte ANDRE
Non-licencié
1:22:55
+51:59
11.
Anne-Marie Bruno JACOUD
Non-licencié
2:15:06
+104:10
Marie-Hélène MATASSONI
Non-licencié
Aband.
Antonin CHASSELIN
Boussole en F.
Non partant
Orange
(18 / 18)
Temps
Après
1.
Baptiste DUVERNEY
NOSE
43:07
2.
Yann CHABANCE
NOSE
47:03
+3:56
3.
Liv CHARBONNIER
OE42
47:59
+4:52
4.
Caroline VORWERK
NOSE
52:22
+9:15
5.
Sarah GHIBAUDO
OE42
54:57
+11:50
6.
Justine PELLISSIER
NOSE
55:07
+12:00
7.
Lucas MAINGUET
Non-licencié
1:01:24
+18:17
8.
Patrick ANDRE
Non-licencié
1:02:19
+19:12
9.
Marie Françoise ROUX
NOSE
1:03:01
+19:54
10.
Annie COMBET
OE42
1:07:30
+24:23
11.
Sylvie PITAVAL
NOSE
1:14:06
+30:59
12.
Marie-Françoise BOURRIN
OE42
1:25:06
+41:59
13.
Orianne LEBRUN
Talant SO
1:33:42
+50:35
14.
Fabienne ARONDEAU
OE42
1:34:09
+51:02
15.
Marie VERDIER
NOSE
1:42:32
+59:25
Bernard MERCEY
NOSE
Non partant
Marie-Christine THIVANT
NOSE
Non partant
Michèle BONNET-LIGEON
NOSE
Non partant
Violet court
(29 / 29)
Temps
Après
1.
Yves MANISSOLE
NOSE
46:13
2.
Simon PERRIN
NOSE
48:46
+2:33
3.
Laurent COULIARD
Boussole en F.
50:04
+3:51
4.
Odile PERRIN
NOSE
52:17
+6:04
5.
Thierry LAFANECHERE
Boussole en F.
52:33
+6:20
6.
Eric CHASSELIN
Boussole en F.
53:15
+7:02
7.
J-Claude GARDE
OE42
54:34
+8:21
8.
Juliette MILHAUD
NOSE
56:59
+10:46
9.
Olivier ARTAUD
NOSE
58:38
+12:25
10.
Julien THEZE
NOSE
58:45
+12:32
11.
Jurate RUKAITE
NOSE
1:01:43
+15:30
12.
Marine VORWERK
NOSE
1:03:54
+17:41
13.
Christophe DUVERNEY
NOSE
1:06:38
+20:25
14.
Elisabeth PELLISSIER
NOSE
1:06:51
+20:38
15.
Pierre MOTHE
NOSE
1:10:11
+23:58
16.
Anne THOURET
OE42
1:10:49
+24:36
17.
David GERY
OE42
1:11:52
+25:39
18.
Patrick GRANGAUD
LOUP
1:16:52
+30:39
19.
Hana GARDE
OE42
1:16:58
+30:45
20.
Csaba DEAK
OE42
1:23:42
+37:29
21.
Céline PERRIN
NOSE
1:27:19
+41:06
22.
Axel RICHARD
Boussole en F.
1:33:33
+47:20
23.
Bruno BREDOUX
NOSE
1:38:06
+51:53
24.
Marianne RICHARD
Boussole en F.
1:50:09
+63:56
Cécile DEGAND
Boussole en F.
PM
Didier ARIAGNO
VSO
PM
Hervé THOURET
OE42
PM
Antoine FAURE
NOSE
Non partant
Jan VORWERK
NOSE
Non partant
Violet long
(15 / 15)
Temps
Après
1.
Maxime CHABANCE
NOSE
52:00
2.
Stéphane CLEMENT-AGONI
Talant SO
53:01
+1:01
3.
Yoann GARDE
OE42
59:01
+7:01
4.
Pierrick MERINO
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:03:23
+11:23
5.
Nicolas RICHARD
Boussole en F.
1:17:02
+25:02
6.
Nans PERRIN
NOSE
1:17:10
+25:10
7.
Nicolas GHIBAUDO
OE42
1:17:39
+25:39
8.
Olivier TARDY
NOSE
1:19:42
+27:42
9.
Olivier CHARBONNIER
OE42
1:21:21
+29:21
10.
Aloïs FORESTIER
Boussole en F.
1:21:35
+29:35
11.
Marc PERROT
Non-licencié
1:24:20
+32:20
12.
Nathan ARONDEAU
OE42
1:25:14
+33:14
13.
Ludovic PEYRON
OE42
1:26:59
+34:59
Bruno LOUISON
NOSE
PM
Manuel PERROT
Non-licencié
PM

Créé par MeOS: 17/06/2018 16:30:28