Résultats – LOST-NOSE-2018

2018-06-17
Jalonné
(3 / 3)
Temps
Après
1.
Matthieu THOURET
OE42
13:32
2:57 (2:57)
2:27 (5:24)
1:21 (6:45)
1:43 (8:28)
4:17 (12:45)
0:47 (13:32)
2.
Thomas THOURET
OE42
22:32
+9:00
4:30 (4:30)
3:03 (7:33)
2:12 (9:45)
3:05 (12:50)
6:57 (19:47)
2:45 (22:32)
3.
Thelma MERLE
Non-licencié
34:37
+21:05
7:30 (7:30)
5:15 (12:45)
3:17 (16:02)
3:54 (19:56)
10:42 (30:38)
3:59 (34:37)
Vert
(5 / 5)
Temps
Après
1.
Anahi PERRIN
NOSE
22:51
1:09 (1:09)
2:37 (3:46)
3:14 (7:00)
1:32 (8:32)
2:26 (10:58)
4:22 (15:20)
2:59 (18:19)
1:12 (19:31)
2:25 (21:56)
0:55 (22:51)
2.
Anatole ANDRE
Non-licencié
26:13
+3:22
2:21 (2:21)
7:23 (9:44)
3:52 (13:36)
1:17 (14:53)
2:06 (16:59)
2:20 (19:19)
1:37 (20:56)
1:02 (21:58)
2:48 (24:46)
1:27 (26:13)
3.
Inez DEAK
Non-licencié
26:56
+4:05
2:20 (2:20)
2:04 (4:24)
2:17 (6:41)
4:43 (11:24)
2:54 (14:18)
1:40 (15:58)
1:46 (17:44)
4:35 (22:19)
3:32 (25:51)
1:05 (26:56)
4.
Viktor DEAK
Non-licencié
27:36
+4:45
3:07 (3:07)
1:58 (5:05)
2:17 (7:22)
4:53 (12:15)
2:50 (15:05)
1:43 (16:48)
1:38 (18:26)
4:35 (23:01)
3:35 (26:36)
1:00 (27:36)
5.
Jules DEGAND
Boussole en F.
40:54
+18:03
2:31 (2:31)
2:55 (5:26)
22:46 (28:12)
1:25 (29:37)
2:18 (31:55)
2:11 (34:06)
1:27 (35:33)
1:14 (36:47)
2:40 (39:27)
1:27 (40:54)
Bleu
(15 / 15)
Temps
Après
1.
Théo DEGAND
Boussole en F.
25:16
2:14 (2:14)
2:03 (4:17)
1:54 (6:11)
0:32 (6:43)
3:11 (9:54)
7:41 (17:35)
4:05 (21:40)
2:54 (24:34)
0:42 (25:16)
2.
Liv PERRIN
OE42
27:21
+2:05
2:21 (2:21)
4:04 (6:25)
2:00 (8:25)
0:37 (9:02)
3:10 (12:12)
7:36 (19:48)
3:58 (23:46)
2:56 (26:42)
0:39 (27:21)
3.
Nathael LOUISON
NOSE
29:23
+4:07
2:34 (2:34)
5:49 (8:23)
2:00 (10:23)
0:36 (10:59)
3:04 (14:03)
7:40 (21:43)
4:06 (25:49)
2:52 (28:41)
0:42 (29:23)
4.
Juliette PELLISSIER
NOSE
30:34
+5:18
2:11 (2:11)
3:01 (5:12)
3:23 (8:35)
1:26 (10:01)
2:49 (12:50)
8:14 (21:04)
4:22 (25:26)
4:24 (29:50)
0:44 (30:34)
5.
Mattéo SUISSA BLANC
OE42
31:51
+6:35
2:02 (2:02)
5:20 (7:22)
4:34 (11:56)
0:49 (12:45)
3:03 (15:48)
8:23 (24:11)
3:56 (28:07)
3:05 (31:12)
0:39 (31:51)
6.
Elsa DUVERNEY
NOSE
33:49
+8:33
2:23 (2:23)
3:20 (5:43)
2:16 (7:59)
1:04 (9:03)
4:32 (13:35)
10:42 (24:17)
3:59 (28:16)
4:49 (33:05)
0:44 (33:49)
7.
Arthur VALLAT
NOSE
34:32
+9:16
3:22 (3:22)
4:17 (7:39)
5:56 (13:35)
0:57 (14:32)
2:37 (17:09)
7:25 (24:34)
3:10 (27:44)
5:59 (33:43)
0:49 (34:32)
8.
Sandrine DUVERNEY
NOSE
35:36
+10:20
2:42 (2:42)
3:01 (5:43)
3:50 (9:33)
1:06 (10:39)
4:30 (15:09)
10:32 (25:41)
3:52 (29:33)
4:55 (34:28)
1:08 (35:36)
9.
Noé LEPLAT
OE42
40:24
+15:08
2:25 (2:25)
2:28 (4:53)
2:19 (7:12)
0:40 (7:52)
4:24 (12:16)
8:43 (20:59)
3:45 (24:44)
14:50 (39:34)
0:50 (40:24)
10.
Elia COHEN
OE42
44:31
+19:15
2:48 (2:48)
3:18 (6:06)
5:53 (11:59)
0:56 (12:55)
4:57 (17:52)
8:06 (25:58)
3:23 (29:21)
13:57 (43:18)
1:13 (44:31)
11.
Tristan VALLAT
NOSE
50:36
+25:20
3:21 (3:21)
3:08 (6:29)
11:31 (18:00)
1:05 (19:05)
4:51 (23:56)
8:13 (32:09)
3:29 (35:38)
13:44 (49:22)
1:14 (50:36)
12.
Themys GARNIER ROUSSEAU
OE42
51:52
+26:36
4:31 (4:31)
2:16 (6:47)
2:10 (8:57)
1:23 (10:20)
14:52 (25:12)
8:16 (33:28)
3:12 (36:40)
14:03 (50:43)
1:09 (51:52)
13.
Maelys MARTIGNIAT
NOSE
52:23
+27:07
2:55 (2:55)
8:18 (11:13)
5:13 (16:26)
1:07 (17:33)
11:21 (28:54)
11:20 (40:14)
5:20 (45:34)
5:50 (51:24)
0:59 (52:23)
14.
Soren CHARBONNIER
OE42
1:01:05
+35:49
3:28 (3:28)
9:26 (12:54)
3:46 (16:40)
1:22 (18:02)
12:39 (30:41)
12:53 (43:34)
4:31 (48:05)
11:40 (59:45)
1:20 (1:01:05)
Céline BONNIN
OE42
Non partant
Jaune court
(5 / 5)
Temps
Après
1.
Samy FUNCHERON
Non-licencié
45:13
6:53 (6:53)
2:11 (9:04)
8:10 (17:14)
2:57 (20:11)
7:51 (28:02)
2:23 (30:25)
10:54 (41:19)
3:09 (44:28)
0:45 (45:13)
2.
Lucie PERRIN
NOSE
49:24
+4:11
8:01 (8:01)
3:01 (11:02)
3:59 (15:01)
2:02 (17:03)
14:33 (31:36)
2:44 (34:20)
7:45 (42:05)
6:35 (48:40)
0:44 (49:24)
3.
Lise PELISSIER
NOSE
52:59
+7:46
7:29 (7:29)
2:31 (10:00)
3:37 (13:37)
2:06 (15:43)
10:40 (26:23)
2:03 (28:26)
19:43 (48:09)
4:01 (52:10)
0:49 (52:59)
Valentine PAGES
OE42
PM
6:13 (6:13)
6:04 (12:17)
5:01 (17:18)
2:33 (19:51)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:07:19)
Théophile BION
Boussole en F.
Non partant
Jaune long
(13 / 13)
Temps
Après
1.
Arthur PERRIN
NOSE
30:56
4:55 (4:55)
1:23 (6:18)
3:27 (9:45)
2:13 (11:58)
5:21 (17:19)
2:05 (19:24)
5:14 (24:38)
1:53 (26:31)
3:39 (30:10)
0:46 (30:56)
2.
Eliott GODARD
Boussole en F.
31:22
+0:26
5:09 (5:09)
2:41 (7:50)
3:19 (11:09)
2:05 (13:14)
5:40 (18:54)
1:47 (20:41)
5:02 (25:43)
1:25 (27:08)
3:31 (30:39)
0:43 (31:22)
3.
Costin ANDRE
NOSE
38:37
+7:41
6:10 (6:10)
2:41 (8:51)
3:15 (12:06)
1:47 (13:53)
13:26 (27:19)
1:32 (28:51)
4:51 (33:42)
1:01 (34:43)
3:21 (38:04)
0:33 (38:37)
4.
Titouan LAFANECHERE
Boussole en F.
42:43
+11:47
5:27 (5:27)
3:42 (9:09)
4:56 (14:05)
1:36 (15:41)
13:27 (29:08)
1:17 (30:25)
7:41 (38:06)
0:42 (38:48)
3:20 (42:08)
0:35 (42:43)
5.
Thomas CHABOT
NOSE
49:53
+18:57
8:06 (8:06)
1:24 (9:30)
5:03 (14:33)
3:02 (17:35)
14:35 (32:10)
3:17 (35:27)
6:50 (42:17)
2:41 (44:58)
4:14 (49:12)
0:41 (49:53)
6.
Baptiste ROLHION
Boussole en F.
51:47
+20:51
7:34 (7:34)
1:33 (9:07)
3:47 (12:54)
2:18 (15:12)
7:20 (22:32)
1:52 (24:24)
19:28 (43:52)
1:06 (44:58)
6:08 (51:06)
0:41 (51:47)
7.
Arthur ZAUGG-PLATTARD
NOSE
53:58
+23:02
8:17 (8:17)
2:18 (10:35)
4:34 (15:09)
2:44 (17:53)
6:36 (24:29)
2:14 (26:43)
16:57 (43:40)
2:50 (46:30)
6:43 (53:13)
0:45 (53:58)
8.
Camille GRATALOUP MANISSOLLE
NOSE
1:01:32
+30:36
8:37 (8:37)
3:32 (12:09)
5:06 (17:15)
1:55 (19:10)
10:52 (30:02)
1:56 (31:58)
19:17 (51:15)
2:46 (54:01)
6:54 (1:00:55)
0:37 (1:01:32)
9.
Fares HACINI
NOSE
1:20:28
+49:32
9:16 (9:16)
1:56 (11:12)
7:59 (19:11)
5:06 (24:17)
9:29 (33:46)
3:19 (37:05)
26:16 (1:03:21)
3:08 (1:06:29)
12:54 (1:19:23)
1:05 (1:20:28)
10.
Charlotte ANDRE
Non-licencié
1:22:55
+51:59
16:18 (16:18)
6:35 (22:53)
3:54 (26:47)
2:45 (29:32)
22:34 (52:06)
2:36 (54:42)
11:16 (1:05:58)
2:16 (1:08:14)
13:37 (1:21:51)
1:04 (1:22:55)
11.
Anne-Marie Bruno JACOUD
Non-licencié
2:15:06
+104:10
14:57 (14:57)
5:16 (20:13)
13:25 (33:38)
3:47 (37:25)
19:45 (57:10)
5:20 (1:02:30)
59:13 (2:01:43)
2:39 (2:04:22)
7:37 (2:11:59)
3:07 (2:15:06)
Marie-Hélène MATASSONI
Non-licencié
Aband.
25:00 (25:00)
2:16 (27:16)
13:54 (41:10)
2:55 (44:05)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:05:06)
– (–)
Antonin CHASSELIN
Boussole en F.
Non partant
Orange
(18 / 18)
Temps
Après
1.
Baptiste DUVERNEY
NOSE
43:07
3:47 (3:47)
6:38 (10:25)
2:34 (12:59)
1:35 (14:34)
1:04 (15:38)
1:50 (17:28)
5:48 (23:16)
1:29 (24:45)
8:25 (33:10)
3:45 (36:55)
1:21 (38:16)
0:53 (39:09)
3:18 (42:27)
0:40 (43:07)
2.
Yann CHABANCE
NOSE
47:03
+3:56
3:23 (3:23)
5:24 (8:47)
6:54 (15:41)
2:37 (18:18)
1:12 (19:30)
1:16 (20:46)
5:19 (26:05)
1:23 (27:28)
7:56 (35:24)
4:26 (39:50)
1:47 (41:37)
1:05 (42:42)
3:39 (46:21)
0:42 (47:03)
3.
Liv CHARBONNIER
OE42
47:59
+4:52
3:47 (3:47)
6:34 (10:21)
2:41 (13:02)
1:45 (14:47)
1:14 (16:01)
1:11 (17:12)
5:23 (22:35)
1:37 (24:12)
10:27 (34:39)
4:02 (38:41)
1:48 (40:29)
1:38 (42:07)
5:02 (47:09)
0:50 (47:59)
4.
Caroline VORWERK
NOSE
52:22
+9:15
4:05 (4:05)
8:04 (12:09)
3:16 (15:25)
2:24 (17:49)
1:49 (19:38)
1:44 (21:22)
6:33 (27:55)
1:30 (29:25)
9:56 (39:21)
3:35 (42:56)
2:10 (45:06)
1:45 (46:51)
4:51 (51:42)
0:40 (52:22)
5.
Sarah GHIBAUDO
OE42
54:57
+11:50
4:00 (4:00)
11:52 (15:52)
5:43 (21:35)
1:48 (23:23)
1:24 (24:47)
1:32 (26:19)
6:57 (33:16)
1:27 (34:43)
8:24 (43:07)
3:20 (46:27)
1:52 (48:19)
1:28 (49:47)
4:15 (54:02)
0:55 (54:57)
6.
Justine PELLISSIER
NOSE
55:07
+12:00
3:44 (3:44)
8:00 (11:44)
4:16 (16:00)
2:09 (18:09)
2:57 (21:06)
2:14 (23:20)
7:32 (30:52)
1:32 (32:24)
10:30 (42:54)
3:30 (46:24)
2:05 (48:29)
1:31 (50:00)
4:23 (54:23)
0:44 (55:07)
7.
Lucas MAINGUET
Non-licencié
1:01:24
+18:17
3:50 (3:50)
7:06 (10:56)
3:29 (14:25)
7:05 (21:30)
1:58 (23:28)
5:54 (29:22)
5:47 (35:09)
1:32 (36:41)
11:50 (48:31)
3:50 (52:21)
2:35 (54:56)
2:00 (56:56)
3:27 (1:00:23)
1:01 (1:01:24)
8.
Patrick ANDRE
Non-licencié
1:02:19
+19:12
11:43 (11:43)
5:57 (17:40)
3:15 (20:55)
2:05 (23:00)
4:50 (27:50)
1:42 (29:32)
4:39 (34:11)
1:16 (35:27)
14:50 (50:17)
3:29 (53:46)
1:57 (55:43)
1:46 (57:29)
3:55 (1:01:24)
0:55 (1:02:19)
9.
Marie Françoise ROUX
NOSE
1:03:01
+19:54
5:04 (5:04)
12:33 (17:37)
3:47 (21:24)
3:03 (24:27)
1:59 (26:26)
2:23 (28:49)
8:09 (36:58)
1:24 (38:22)
11:06 (49:28)
4:08 (53:36)
2:18 (55:54)
1:42 (57:36)
4:28 (1:02:04)
0:57 (1:03:01)
10.
Annie COMBET
OE42
1:07:30
+24:23
5:07 (5:07)
7:18 (12:25)
4:26 (16:51)
2:35 (19:26)
1:51 (21:17)
5:04 (26:21)
6:52 (33:13)
2:11 (35:24)
12:12 (47:36)
7:14 (54:50)
2:34 (57:24)
1:31 (58:55)
7:39 (1:06:34)
0:56 (1:07:30)
11.
Sylvie PITAVAL
NOSE
1:14:06
+30:59
4:58 (4:58)
12:07 (17:05)
4:22 (21:27)
3:18 (24:45)
2:02 (26:47)
2:01 (28:48)
11:19 (40:07)
2:07 (42:14)
12:59 (55:13)
7:35 (1:02:48)
2:48 (1:05:36)
2:33 (1:08:09)
5:04 (1:13:13)
0:53 (1:14:06)
12.
Marie-Françoise BOURRIN
OE42
1:25:06
+41:59
4:42 (4:42)
8:52 (13:34)
5:26 (19:00)
3:26 (22:26)
2:16 (24:42)
4:28 (29:10)
11:11 (40:21)
1:51 (42:12)
19:27 (1:01:39)
5:09 (1:06:48)
5:57 (1:12:45)
1:43 (1:14:28)
9:42 (1:24:10)
0:56 (1:25:06)
13.
Orianne LEBRUN
Talant SO
1:33:42
+50:35
9:04 (9:04)
11:41 (20:45)
5:06 (25:51)
3:33 (29:24)
2:05 (31:29)
3:53 (35:22)
9:56 (45:18)
2:03 (47:21)
28:33 (1:15:54)
5:40 (1:21:34)
2:50 (1:24:24)
2:14 (1:26:38)
5:58 (1:32:36)
1:06 (1:33:42)
14.
Fabienne ARONDEAU
OE42
1:34:09
+51:02
7:54 (7:54)
12:53 (20:47)
3:58 (24:45)
5:20 (30:05)
2:36 (32:41)
3:37 (36:18)
10:05 (46:23)
1:21 (47:44)
26:57 (1:14:41)
4:24 (1:19:05)
5:49 (1:24:54)
1:56 (1:26:50)
6:16 (1:33:06)
1:03 (1:34:09)
15.
Marie VERDIER
NOSE
1:42:32
+59:25
5:51 (5:51)
8:59 (14:50)
5:45 (20:35)
2:56 (23:31)
2:23 (25:54)
3:51 (29:45)
18:00 (47:45)
2:02 (49:47)
28:15 (1:18:02)
6:53 (1:24:55)
3:30 (1:28:25)
2:24 (1:30:49)
10:53 (1:41:42)
0:50 (1:42:32)
Bernard MERCEY
NOSE
Non partant
Marie-Christine THIVANT
NOSE
Non partant
Michèle BONNET-LIGEON
NOSE
Non partant
Violet court
(29 / 29)
Temps
Après
1.
Yves MANISSOLE
NOSE
46:13
2:43 (2:43)
2:42 (5:25)
7:05 (12:30)
1:43 (14:13)
7:27 (21:40)
10:59 (32:39)
1:32 (34:11)
1:48 (35:59)
3:28 (39:27)
3:23 (42:50)
2:37 (45:27)
0:46 (46:13)
2.
Simon PERRIN
NOSE
48:46
+2:33
3:13 (3:13)
2:44 (5:57)
7:32 (13:29)
1:36 (15:05)
9:44 (24:49)
8:14 (33:03)
2:28 (35:31)
1:46 (37:17)
2:41 (39:58)
5:10 (45:08)
2:56 (48:04)
0:42 (48:46)
3.
Laurent COULIARD
Boussole en F.
50:04
+3:51
2:49 (2:49)
2:28 (5:17)
6:30 (11:47)
1:45 (13:32)
6:50 (20:22)
12:54 (33:16)
1:30 (34:46)
2:54 (37:40)
3:48 (41:28)
4:26 (45:54)
3:18 (49:12)
0:52 (50:04)
4.
Odile PERRIN
NOSE
52:17
+6:04
3:23 (3:23)
3:11 (6:34)
7:42 (14:16)
1:52 (16:08)
10:22 (26:30)
8:27 (34:57)
2:15 (37:12)
1:50 (39:02)
3:41 (42:43)
5:30 (48:13)
3:22 (51:35)
0:42 (52:17)
5.
Thierry LAFANECHERE
Boussole en F.
52:33
+6:20
2:49 (2:49)
3:15 (6:04)
6:46 (12:50)
1:33 (14:23)
6:27 (20:50)
8:35 (29:25)
2:06 (31:31)
1:44 (33:15)
3:29 (36:44)
11:54 (48:38)
3:06 (51:44)
0:49 (52:33)
6.
Eric CHASSELIN
Boussole en F.
53:15
+7:02
3:16 (3:16)
2:34 (5:50)
7:03 (12:53)
1:46 (14:39)
8:43 (23:22)
11:17 (34:39)
2:14 (36:53)
1:37 (38:30)
2:55 (41:25)
3:33 (44:58)
7:25 (52:23)
0:52 (53:15)
7.
J-Claude GARDE
OE42
54:34
+8:21
4:11 (4:11)
3:42 (7:53)
9:27 (17:20)
2:43 (20:03)
8:39 (28:42)
9:56 (38:38)
2:18 (40:56)
2:03 (42:59)
3:21 (46:20)
4:21 (50:41)
2:56 (53:37)
0:57 (54:34)
8.
Juliette MILHAUD
NOSE
56:59
+10:46
2:56 (2:56)
3:02 (5:58)
8:16 (14:14)
2:02 (16:16)
9:51 (26:07)
9:55 (36:02)
2:19 (38:21)
5:00 (43:21)
4:46 (48:07)
4:40 (52:47)
3:19 (56:06)
0:53 (56:59)
9.
Olivier ARTAUD
NOSE
58:38
+12:25
3:23 (3:23)
3:23 (6:46)
9:19 (16:05)
3:10 (19:15)
10:01 (29:16)
10:50 (40:06)
3:32 (43:38)
2:26 (46:04)
3:00 (49:04)
5:01 (54:05)
3:40 (57:45)
0:53 (58:38)
10.
Julien THEZE
NOSE
58:45
+12:32
5:17 (5:17)
11:22 (16:39)
9:05 (25:44)
1:47 (27:31)
8:53 (36:24)
7:57 (44:21)
1:48 (46:09)
1:29 (47:38)
3:30 (51:08)
3:38 (54:46)
3:18 (58:04)
0:41 (58:45)
11.
Jurate RUKAITE
NOSE
1:01:43
+15:30
3:19 (3:19)
6:12 (9:31)
8:21 (17:52)
2:30 (20:22)
9:13 (29:35)
13:31 (43:06)
2:21 (45:27)
2:08 (47:35)
4:15 (51:50)
4:39 (56:29)
4:03 (1:00:32)
1:11 (1:01:43)
12.
Marine VORWERK
NOSE
1:03:54
+17:41
3:27 (3:27)
3:45 (7:12)
9:21 (16:33)
2:12 (18:45)
11:26 (30:11)
13:39 (43:50)
2:33 (46:23)
2:13 (48:36)
4:05 (52:41)
5:45 (58:26)
3:45 (1:02:11)
1:43 (1:03:54)
13.
Christophe DUVERNEY
NOSE
1:06:38
+20:25
3:50 (3:50)
3:33 (7:23)
11:57 (19:20)
2:12 (21:32)
10:32 (32:04)
11:27 (43:31)
2:10 (45:41)
2:28 (48:09)
4:28 (52:37)
6:36 (59:13)
6:37 (1:05:50)
0:48 (1:06:38)
14.
Elisabeth PELLISSIER
NOSE
1:06:51
+20:38
3:54 (3:54)
5:56 (9:50)
10:12 (20:02)
2:21 (22:23)
12:26 (34:49)
10:41 (45:30)
3:10 (48:40)
2:26 (51:06)
4:33 (55:39)
5:27 (1:01:06)
4:51 (1:05:57)
0:54 (1:06:51)
15.
Pierre MOTHE
NOSE
1:10:11
+23:58
4:00 (4:00)
3:38 (7:38)
13:03 (20:41)
1:56 (22:37)
11:39 (34:16)
15:05 (49:21)
2:19 (51:40)
2:00 (53:40)
4:06 (57:46)
4:34 (1:02:20)
7:01 (1:09:21)
0:50 (1:10:11)
16.
Anne THOURET
OE42
1:10:49
+24:36
3:34 (3:34)
4:28 (8:02)
8:37 (16:39)
2:10 (18:49)
10:49 (29:38)
14:23 (44:01)
3:00 (47:01)
2:26 (49:27)
10:39 (1:00:06)
5:51 (1:05:57)
3:58 (1:09:55)
0:54 (1:10:49)
17.
David GERY
OE42
1:11:52
+25:39
3:02 (3:02)
2:54 (5:56)
7:14 (13:10)
1:42 (14:52)
30:13 (45:05)
10:49 (55:54)
1:55 (57:49)
3:23 (1:01:12)
3:45 (1:04:57)
3:34 (1:08:31)
2:51 (1:11:22)
0:30 (1:11:52)
18.
Patrick GRANGAUD
LOUP
1:16:52
+30:39
17:38 (17:38)
3:24 (21:02)
8:27 (29:29)
3:26 (32:55)
12:19 (45:14)
11:31 (56:45)
3:45 (1:00:30)
1:56 (1:02:26)
3:19 (1:05:45)
7:11 (1:12:56)
3:10 (1:16:06)
0:46 (1:16:52)
19.
Hana GARDE
OE42
1:16:58
+30:45
5:48 (5:48)
4:36 (10:24)
10:43 (21:07)
3:06 (24:13)
13:24 (37:37)
11:49 (49:26)
2:56 (52:22)
3:09 (55:31)
6:11 (1:01:42)
7:09 (1:08:51)
6:12 (1:15:03)
1:55 (1:16:58)
20.
Csaba DEAK
OE42
1:23:42
+37:29
3:38 (3:38)
5:35 (9:13)
8:10 (17:23)
2:07 (19:30)
22:04 (41:34)
23:28 (1:05:02)
3:37 (1:08:39)
1:41 (1:10:20)
3:43 (1:14:03)
4:34 (1:18:37)
4:10 (1:22:47)
0:55 (1:23:42)
21.
Céline PERRIN
NOSE
1:27:19
+41:06
9:12 (9:12)
4:51 (14:03)
13:06 (27:09)
2:22 (29:31)
14:33 (44:04)
13:15 (57:19)
3:03 (1:00:22)
2:26 (1:02:48)
10:10 (1:12:58)
6:44 (1:19:42)
6:39 (1:26:21)
0:58 (1:27:19)
22.
Axel RICHARD
Boussole en F.
1:33:33
+47:20
4:41 (4:41)
7:48 (12:29)
14:19 (26:48)
2:55 (29:43)
18:49 (48:32)
17:10 (1:05:42)
4:34 (1:10:16)
4:06 (1:14:22)
4:29 (1:18:51)
7:59 (1:26:50)
6:05 (1:32:55)
0:38 (1:33:33)
23.
Bruno BREDOUX
NOSE
1:38:06
+51:53
16:22 (16:22)
5:15 (21:37)
13:03 (34:40)
2:23 (37:03)
14:19 (51:22)
22:25 (1:13:47)
6:07 (1:19:54)
2:19 (1:22:13)
4:05 (1:26:18)
6:42 (1:33:00)
4:15 (1:37:15)
0:51 (1:38:06)
24.
Marianne RICHARD
Boussole en F.
1:50:09
+63:56
4:59 (4:59)
13:33 (18:32)
20:00 (38:32)
2:26 (40:58)
17:28 (58:26)
20:02 (1:18:28)
4:49 (1:23:17)
3:44 (1:27:01)
5:55 (1:32:56)
8:10 (1:41:06)
7:45 (1:48:51)
1:18 (1:50:09)
Cécile DEGAND
Boussole en F.
PM
6:11 (6:11)
4:15 (10:26)
9:30 (19:56)
2:24 (22:20)
19:40 (42:00)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (50:25)
15:43 (1:06:08)
4:22 (1:10:30)
1:02 (1:11:32)
Didier ARIAGNO
VSO
PM
6:51 (6:51)
4:35 (11:26)
10:22 (21:48)
2:35 (24:23)
12:01 (36:24)
17:24 (53:48)
3:05 (56:53)
2:31 (59:24)
3:45 (1:03:09)
5:25 (1:08:34)
– (–)
– (1:14:38)
Hervé THOURET
OE42
PM
2:37 (2:37)
– (–)
– (14:21)
1:49 (16:10)
9:47 (25:57)
19:20 (45:17)
1:52 (47:09)
2:27 (49:36)
3:09 (52:45)
7:55 (1:00:40)
3:01 (1:03:41)
0:43 (1:04:24)
Antoine FAURE
NOSE
Non partant
Jan VORWERK
NOSE
Non partant
Violet long
(15 / 15)
Temps
Après
1.
Maxime CHABANCE
NOSE
52:00
2:21 (2:21)
2:06 (4:27)
4:59 (9:26)
1:40 (11:06)
4:30 (15:36)
3:02 (18:38)
1:12 (19:50)
1:53 (21:43)
9:17 (31:00)
1:25 (32:25)
5:14 (37:39)
1:20 (38:59)
1:20 (40:19)
2:39 (42:58)
3:51 (46:49)
1:04 (47:53)
0:52 (48:45)
2:37 (51:22)
0:38 (52:00)
2.
Stéphane CLEMENT-AGONI
Talant SO
53:01
+1:01
2:06 (2:06)
2:13 (4:19)
4:41 (9:00)
1:35 (10:35)
4:56 (15:31)
2:51 (18:22)
1:07 (19:29)
1:42 (21:11)
10:03 (31:14)
1:31 (32:45)
5:49 (38:34)
2:09 (40:43)
1:21 (42:04)
2:29 (44:33)
3:13 (47:46)
1:03 (48:49)
0:45 (49:34)
2:47 (52:21)
0:40 (53:01)
3.
Yoann GARDE
OE42
59:01
+7:01
2:25 (2:25)
3:19 (5:44)
6:32 (12:16)
0:55 (13:11)
4:23 (17:34)
2:53 (20:27)
1:36 (22:03)
2:19 (24:22)
10:53 (35:15)
1:21 (36:36)
6:32 (43:08)
1:14 (44:22)
1:20 (45:42)
2:45 (48:27)
3:10 (51:37)
1:59 (53:36)
1:18 (54:54)
3:19 (58:13)
0:48 (59:01)
4.
Pierrick MERINO
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:03:23
+11:23
2:26 (2:26)
2:37 (5:03)
5:22 (10:25)
1:51 (12:16)
5:55 (18:11)
4:41 (22:52)
1:29 (24:21)
2:06 (26:27)
12:18 (38:45)
1:43 (40:28)
6:15 (46:43)
2:11 (48:54)
1:26 (50:20)
2:48 (53:08)
3:15 (56:23)
1:32 (57:55)
1:47 (59:42)
2:57 (1:02:39)
0:44 (1:03:23)
5.
Nicolas RICHARD
Boussole en F.
1:17:02
+25:02
3:18 (3:18)
2:55 (6:13)
6:53 (13:06)
1:30 (14:36)
6:29 (21:05)
4:12 (25:17)
1:31 (26:48)
2:46 (29:34)
14:29 (44:03)
2:20 (46:23)
12:39 (59:02)
1:25 (1:00:27)
1:50 (1:02:17)
3:49 (1:06:06)
3:56 (1:10:02)
1:28 (1:11:30)
1:14 (1:12:44)
3:33 (1:16:17)
0:45 (1:17:02)
6.
Nans PERRIN
NOSE
1:17:10
+25:10
2:35 (2:35)
2:43 (5:18)
6:03 (11:21)
1:36 (12:57)
6:54 (19:51)
3:44 (23:35)
1:29 (25:04)
2:29 (27:33)
19:52 (47:25)
1:42 (49:07)
8:14 (57:21)
1:42 (59:03)
1:38 (1:00:41)
4:46 (1:05:27)
3:45 (1:09:12)
1:20 (1:10:32)
1:13 (1:11:45)
4:35 (1:16:20)
0:50 (1:17:10)
7.
Nicolas GHIBAUDO
OE42
1:17:39
+25:39
8:31 (8:31)
2:25 (10:56)
7:21 (18:17)
1:35 (19:52)
6:30 (26:22)
3:30 (29:52)
1:16 (31:08)
2:38 (33:46)
10:09 (43:55)
2:13 (46:08)
12:05 (58:13)
1:19 (59:32)
3:23 (1:02:55)
2:50 (1:05:45)
3:45 (1:09:30)
3:05 (1:12:35)
0:49 (1:13:24)
3:34 (1:16:58)
0:41 (1:17:39)
8.
Olivier TARDY
NOSE
1:19:42
+27:42
3:11 (3:11)
4:32 (7:43)
7:00 (14:43)
1:54 (16:37)
6:33 (23:10)
4:09 (27:19)
1:42 (29:01)
2:59 (32:00)
16:15 (48:15)
2:43 (50:58)
8:32 (59:30)
1:57 (1:01:27)
1:48 (1:03:15)
3:36 (1:06:51)
4:32 (1:11:23)
2:13 (1:13:36)
1:10 (1:14:46)
4:05 (1:18:51)
0:51 (1:19:42)
9.
Olivier CHARBONNIER
OE42
1:21:21
+29:21
6:48 (6:48)
2:18 (9:06)
6:16 (15:22)
2:07 (17:29)
5:19 (22:48)
3:29 (26:17)
1:13 (27:30)
2:07 (29:37)
14:31 (44:08)
2:12 (46:20)
18:13 (1:04:33)
1:28 (1:06:01)
1:38 (1:07:39)
3:01 (1:10:40)
3:53 (1:14:33)
1:51 (1:16:24)
0:58 (1:17:22)
3:14 (1:20:36)
0:45 (1:21:21)
10.
Aloïs FORESTIER
Boussole en F.
1:21:35
+29:35
2:54 (2:54)
2:49 (5:43)
7:07 (12:50)
1:45 (14:35)
12:58 (27:33)
5:10 (32:43)
1:27 (34:10)
1:59 (36:09)
17:18 (53:27)
1:56 (55:23)
7:01 (1:02:24)
1:29 (1:03:53)
1:30 (1:05:23)
2:55 (1:08:18)
5:52 (1:14:10)
1:11 (1:15:21)
1:27 (1:16:48)
3:55 (1:20:43)
0:52 (1:21:35)
11.
Marc PERROT
Non-licencié
1:24:20
+32:20
3:01 (3:01)
4:01 (7:02)
7:54 (14:56)
2:07 (17:03)
8:48 (25:51)
6:39 (32:30)
1:59 (34:29)
3:39 (38:08)
15:29 (53:37)
2:02 (55:39)
8:57 (1:04:36)
1:29 (1:06:05)
1:40 (1:07:45)
2:52 (1:10:37)
3:35 (1:14:12)
1:35 (1:15:47)
4:22 (1:20:09)
3:28 (1:23:37)
0:43 (1:24:20)
12.
Nathan ARONDEAU
OE42
1:25:14
+33:14
7:02 (7:02)
2:10 (9:12)
5:53 (15:05)
1:56 (17:01)
5:36 (22:37)
3:45 (26:22)
1:32 (27:54)
2:09 (30:03)
14:20 (44:23)
1:59 (46:22)
18:22 (1:04:44)
1:40 (1:06:24)
1:23 (1:07:47)
3:33 (1:11:20)
4:40 (1:16:00)
2:34 (1:18:34)
1:20 (1:19:54)
4:35 (1:24:29)
0:45 (1:25:14)
13.
Ludovic PEYRON
OE42
1:26:59
+34:59
6:01 (6:01)
3:50 (9:51)
7:14 (17:05)
2:03 (19:08)
8:59 (28:07)
4:20 (32:27)
3:19 (35:46)
3:01 (38:47)
14:49 (53:36)
4:29 (58:05)
9:04 (1:07:09)
2:13 (1:09:22)
1:50 (1:11:12)
3:32 (1:14:44)
4:05 (1:18:49)
1:43 (1:20:32)
0:57 (1:21:29)
4:32 (1:26:01)
0:58 (1:26:59)
Bruno LOUISON
NOSE
PM
2:48 (2:48)
4:05 (6:53)
6:10 (13:03)
1:38 (14:41)
9:00 (23:41)
21:36 (45:17)
1:32 (46:49)
2:39 (49:28)
14:40 (1:04:08)
1:57 (1:06:05)
9:09 (1:15:14)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:19:23)
Manuel PERROT
Non-licencié
PM
7:56 (7:56)
3:46 (11:42)
8:41 (20:23)
2:00 (22:23)
19:02 (41:25)
29:17 (1:10:42)
10:58 (1:21:40)
5:11 (1:26:51)
20:55 (1:47:46)
2:46 (1:50:32)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:57:48)
4:18 (2:02:06)
5:03 (2:07:09)
1:57 (2:09:06)
2:35 (2:11:41)
3:31 (2:15:12)
0:49 (2:16:01)

Créé par MeOS: 17/06/2018 16:30:55