Résultats – Garagnas 2018 - Nuit par circuits

2018-10-13
Vert
(29 / 29)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
LUCIEN CHAMBERT
Chassezac SN
10:09
01:01
2.
Thomas HUGUET
VSO
10:22
+0:13
00:53
3.
Ruben CHOMEL
VSO
10:23
+0:14
00:55
4.
Nathael LOUISON
NOSE
10:33
+0:24
00:46
5.
Juliette PELLISSIER
NOSE
10:40
+0:31
00:57
6.
Raphael GONET
L.O.V.
10:45
+0:36
00:16
6.
Verlaine AUDOUIN
L.O.V.
10:45
+0:36
00:00
8.
ELYSA CHAMBERT
Raidlinks'07
10:49
+0:40
01:01
9.
Melissa MOREAU VEDRENNE
Raidlinks'07
10:51
+0:42
00:22
10.
Anahi PERRIN
NOSE
10:54
+0:45
00:45
11.
Célestin COCHEY
ORIENTALP
11:14
+1:05
00:40
12.
Louane GARCIA
Raidlinks'07
11:31
+1:22
00:34
13.
Selene DEMARET-JOLY
Raidlinks'07
11:33
+1:24
01:34
14.
Ulysse CLOTILDE ROUSSEAU
Crapahut
12:38
+2:29
02:10
15.
Clémentine PRADEAU
Balise 63
15:23
+5:14
02:13
16.
Titouane JANOD
ECHO 73
15:25
+5:16
02:20
17.
Timothée CHOMEL
VSO
16:49
+6:40
03:58
18.
Satine CLOTILDE ROUSSEAU
Crapahut
18:13
+8:04
02:18
19.
Apolline COCHEY
ORIENTALP
18:30
+8:21
01:57
19.
Louhane GOUVERNAYRE
ORIENTALP
18:30
+8:21
02:24
21.
Clemence BAUBEAU
NOSE
19:19
+9:10
02:01
22.
Myria NICOLAS-PACROT
NOSE
19:20
+9:11
01:59
23.
Nohan BEINING
Raidlinks'07
19:30
+9:21
02:53
24.
Tyfenn GOUVERNAYRE
ORIENTALP
20:30
+10:21
02:25
25.
Solan REYNAUD
VA 07
20:56
+10:47
04:52
26.
Léonie FAURE
VA 07
20:57
+10:48
03:58
Estelle PICARD
ORIENTALP
Non partant
Lois LAVENNE
NOSE
Non partant
Vert sans CM
(1 / 1)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
Mayol Picard
Non licencié
OK
Bleu
(24 / 24)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Yann BLIN
VSO
16:00
01:26
2.
Albin CHIFFLET
Raidlinks'07
16:02
+0:02
02:35
3.
Jéromine JANOD
ECHO 73
16:03
+0:03
01:07
4.
Johan CALANDRY
ASO
16:11
+0:11
02:29
5.
Titouan LAFANECHERE
4204RA Boussole en F.
16:17
+0:17
01:56
6.
Eliott GODARD
4204RA Boussole en F.
16:19
+0:19
01:56
7.
Theophile BION
4204RA Boussole en F.
16:23
+0:23
01:59
8.
Benjamin BERNE
NOSE
16:35
+0:35
02:02
9.
Theo DEGAND
4204RA Boussole en F.
16:36
+0:36
01:48
10.
Julien SABARDEIL
VSO
16:52
+0:52
01:37
11.
Alyzée BODY
ECHO 73
19:15
+3:15
01:42
11.
Liv PERRIN
OE42
19:15
+3:15
01:21
13.
Elsa DUVERNEY
NOSE
19:17
+3:17
01:40
14.
Mélanie HUGUET
VSO
19:24
+3:24
01:35
15.
Clémence GOUJON
NOSE
19:31
+3:31
01:24
16.
Martin THEVENET-PERBET
NOSE
19:32
+3:32
02:05
17.
Tess BASSET
ASUL SPORTS NATURE
19:51
+3:51
00:55
18.
Isaac MARTIN
NOSE
19:54
+3:54
01:39
19.
LEONIE CHASSELIN
Boussole en F.
20:07
+4:07
02:32
20.
Nathan SAUREL
CROCO
26:50
+10:50
09:41
21.
Neo CHATAGNIER
ASO
27:10
+11:10
09:06
Johan DEJOUX
Raidlinks'07
Non partant
Lise REBOULLET
OE42
Non partant
Jaune
(56 / 56)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Yann CHABANCE
NOSE
33:23
02:53
2.
Liv CHARBONNIER
OE42
33:28
+0:05
01:18
3.
Olivier CHAMPIGNY
ACA Aix en Provence
33:31
+0:08
01:40
4.
Gaspar GINER
OE42
35:07
+1:44
04:37
5.
Lorenzo CADINU
L.O.V.
41:30
+8:07
09:40
6.
Elie REBOULLET
OE42
41:32
+8:09
10:46
7.
GUILHEM CHIFFLET
Raidlinks'07
41:35
+8:12
09:10
8.
Arthur PERRIN
NOSE
41:36
+8:13
08:49
9.
Justine PELLISSIER
NOSE
41:54
+8:31
06:42
10.
Sarah GHIBAUDO
OE42
41:56
+8:33
09:03
11.
Costin ANDRE
NOSE
42:35
+9:12
11:28
12.
Antoine LESQUER
Raidlinks'07
43:00
+9:37
11:51
13.
Millian AVIAS
CROCO
43:37
+10:14
09:11
14.
Nathan ARNAUD
L.O.V.
44:12
+10:49
09:37
15.
Batistoun AUDOUIN
L.O.V.
44:15
+10:52
07:07
16.
Antonin CHASSELIN
4204RA Boussole en F.
46:57
+13:34
10:17
17.
Virgile SKOWRONEK
A.S.Quetigny
46:58
+13:35
06:04
18.
GEOFFROY BERTAUD
Non licencié
47:01
+13:38
05:31
19.
Manon LEROY
VSO
50:59
+17:36
10:14
19.
Matéssia MILHOUD-PIERROIS
L.O.V.
50:59
+17:36
10:12
21.
Thérèse MACQUART-MOULIN
ASUL SPORTS NATURE
51:10
+17:47
04:52
22.
Tanguy GODARD
L.O.V.
57:53
+24:30
11:51
23.
Lana FORGE
4204RA Boussole en F.
58:25
+25:02
13:01
24.
Anatol GONET
L.O.V.
59:32
+26:09
12:24
25.
MATTIS ARAUJO
Raidlinks'07
1:09:59
+36:36
19:33
26.
Lola COLLÉ
Raidlinks'07
1:10:35
+37:12
20:22
27.
ENOLA BARDINE
Raidlinks'07
1:10:36
+37:13
20:26
28.
Mona RAYNAUD
Raidlinks'07
1:10:37
+37:14
19:14
29.
Nathan RAVEL
NOSE
1:11:16
+37:53
17:17
30.
Arthur ZAUGG-PLATTARD
NOSE
1:11:17
+37:54
13:58
31.
Massimiliano MARCHISONE
ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1:11:25
+38:02
19:39
32.
Dominique DERVILLE
GUC-CO
1:11:52
+38:29
14:54
33.
Lise PELLISSIER
NOSE
1:14:28
+41:05
24:23
34.
Romain FABREGUE
VSO
1:16:51
+43:28
24:07
35.
Roméo MINO-VERCELLIO
VSO
1:16:55
+43:32
23:26
36.
Enzo VINAY
L.O.V.
1:17:42
+44:19
33:05
37.
Anthony ROBBE
L.O.V.
1:17:47
+44:24
33:02
38.
Lilou PARIGOT
A.S.Quetigny
1:17:53
+44:30
33:35
39.
Malouan SCHMITZ
SOS-GO
1:27:46
+54:23
14:01
40.
Véronique GINTZBURGER
SOS-GO
1:27:52
+54:29
13:30
MARC BEINING
Non licencié
PM
MELILOU BERTHAUD
Outdoor07
PM
Nathanaël CHOMEL
VSO
PM
Thomas CHABOT
NOSE
PM
Anne CHATAGNIER
ASO
Aband.
Arthur PRAT
Raidlinks'07
Aband.
Isabelle DOUSTE-BACQUE
USSE CO
Aband.
Laurence MARCHAND
L.O.V.
Aband.
LEA TAUPENAS
Outdoor07
Aband.
LORETTE CHAPAND
Outdoor07
Aband.
Mae CHATAGNIER
ASO
Aband.
Stéphanie TAUPENAS
Outdoor07
Aband.
Fiona BASSET
ASUL SPORTS NATURE
Non partant
Jacques DANTHONY
AZIMUT 43
Non partant
Nathalie RAUTURIER
GO78
Non partant
Zoé MAGAT
SOS-GO
Non partant
Orange
(49 / 49)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Diane BODY
ECHO 73
50:33
04:55
2.
Lucine GINTZBURGER
SOS-GO
59:32
+8:59
11:11
3.
Yona JACQUEMIN
OE42
59:33
+9:00
06:43
4.
Lou COLLÉ
Raidlinks'07
59:36
+9:03
11:05
5.
Antoine VASSEUR
CROCO
1:00:05
+9:32
08:19
6.
Antoine PARIGOT
A.S.Quetigny
1:04:18
+13:45
20:26
6.
Valentin SKOWRONEK
A.S.Quetigny
1:04:18
+13:45
16:23
8.
Joris PAIN
CROCO
1:04:31
+13:58
08:52
9.
Laurent DUNHILL
ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1:04:36
+14:03
07:22
10.
Genevieve PELLETIER
ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1:05:19
+14:46
08:40
11.
Yves MANISSOLLE
NOSE
1:08:28
+17:55
12:59
12.
Romain PICHARD
ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1:10:49
+20:16
21:42
13.
Adrien DEROBERT-MAZURE
Non licencié
1:11:28
+20:55
13:05
14.
Jules COLLARD
CROCO
1:11:29
+20:56
11:02
15.
Daniel PAPILLON
A.S.Quetigny
1:14:10
+23:37
12:43
16.
Anne-Lise DUBOIS
ASO
1:22:39
+32:06
20:49
17.
Christiane DELATOUR
ASO
1:22:41
+32:08
17:45
18.
Christian RICHARD
MARCO - Marseille Course Orientation
1:22:43
+32:10
12:11
19.
Lucie SAUREL
L.O.V.
1:22:51
+32:18
20:16
20.
Camille GRANGE
4204RA Boussole en F.
1:22:55
+32:22
19:46
21.
Anouck DESLANDES
ORIENTALP
1:22:57
+32:24
17:43
22.
Alain ANTOINE
VSO
1:23:09
+32:36
07:27
23.
Lina DEJOUX
Raidlinks'07
1:30:09
+39:36
23:52
23.
Mahaut PLAGNOL
VSO
1:30:09
+39:36
17:05
25.
Cassandra MARTINET
Raidlinks'07
1:30:10
+39:37
25:59
26.
LEANE BERTHAUD
Outdoor07
1:30:12
+39:39
13:46
27.
Florent GINHOUX
4204RA Boussole en F.
1:30:17
+39:44
17:27
28.
Fabien POINTEAU
CROCO
1:37:37
+47:04
12:46
29.
Antonin ROSSI
L.O.V.
1:37:41
+47:08
23:03
30.
Lucia CALANDRY
ASO
1:40:42
+50:09
24:14
31.
Jocelyne ROUPIOZ
Raidlinks'07
1:40:45
+50:12
20:40
32.
Aline CORBIN
CROCO
1:51:09
+60:36
28:36
33.
Bernard MINOT
ALCO St Priest
2:01:25
+70:52
32:34
Antonin BODY
ECHO 73
PM
Joce CLOTILDE
Crapahut
PM
J-Pierre MAZARD
ASUL SPORTS NATURE
PM
Laurent VERITE
VA 07
PM
Lise BELLET
ORIENTALP
PM
Louna MASLIAH
L.O.V.
PM
Lucy MINO-VERCELLIO
VSO
PM
Manon SOULIE
L.O.V.
PM
Marine SUARNET
CROCO
PM
MELLE CHIFFLET
Raidlinks'07
PM
Romane LESQUER
Raidlinks'07
PM
Denis COLLOMB
CO Ambérieu
Aband.
Gabriel MASCI
CO Ambérieu
Aband.
Renée REYNAUD
Balise 63
Aband.
Laurence CHAMPIGNY
ACA Aix en Provence
Non partant
Violet
(72 / 72)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Victor GONET
L.O.V.
40:14
01:49
2.
Quentin ANDRIEUX
ECHO 73
41:59
+1:45
03:38
3.
Basile BASSET
ASUL SPORTS NATURE
46:30
+6:16
06:23
4.
Albin DEMARET-JOLY
Raidlinks'07
46:45
+6:31
04:40
5.
Martin ROSSI
L.O.V.
47:07
+6:53
04:43
6.
Sami LASFAR
VSO
53:36
+13:22
05:48
7.
Cécile CALANDRY
ASO
53:37
+13:23
04:02
8.
Mathis SELLIER
CO Ambérieu
53:42
+13:28
04:24
9.
Christophe RAUTURIER
GO78
1:00:56
+20:42
03:03
10.
Roman PLAGNOL
VSO
1:01:24
+21:10
04:53
11.
Nathan ARONDEAU
OE42
1:08:16
+28:02
07:30
12.
Julie FAIVRE
L.O.V.
1:08:36
+28:22
04:12
13.
Mathis REBOUL
Raidlinks'07
1:11:36
+31:22
10:33
14.
Hélène CHAMPIGNY
ACA Aix en Provence
1:11:41
+31:27
13:00
14.
Léandre MAGAT
SOS-GO
1:11:41
+31:27
13:22
16.
Colas GINTZBURGER
SOS-GO
1:12:23
+32:09
12:52
17.
Charles AUDIN
SOS-GO
1:14:18
+34:04
11:17
18.
Gabin DECHAUD
Raidlinks'07
1:15:13
+34:59
05:36
19.
Cedric REYNAUD
ORIENTALP
1:15:41
+35:27
03:19
20.
Alexandre BACONNET
CS Pertuis
1:16:50
+36:36
16:56
21.
Pierre ELIAS
ACA Aix en Provence
1:18:09
+37:55
12:46
22.
Simon RIBEYRON
Non licencié
1:18:11
+37:57
10:28
23.
Philippe CHATAGNIER
ASO
1:18:51
+38:37
03:11
24.
David GERY
OE42
1:20:51
+40:37
16:51
25.
Thierry BODY
ECHO 73
1:22:31
+42:17
14:41
26.
Léon TO CUCHE
L.O.V.
1:22:58
+42:44
14:50
26.
Simon ARNAUD
L.O.V.
1:22:58
+42:44
15:16
28.
Marion RIOLLET
O53
1:23:00
+42:46
05:31
29.
Yoann MINOT
ALCO St Priest
1:23:07
+42:53
20:34
30.
Théo LEROY
VSO
1:23:09
+42:55
14:01
31.
J-Marc SELLIER
CO Ambérieu
1:26:41
+46:27
07:28
32.
Bruno BERNADE
ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1:28:05
+47:51
08:51
33.
Jean-Charles DEROBERT-MAZURE
Balise 63
1:29:37
+49:23
16:04
34.
Michel MARTY
FiNO46
1:29:49
+49:35
21:04
35.
Thomas AUBERTEIN
USSE CO
1:30:54
+50:40
12:10
36.
Baptiste DUVERNEY
NOSE
1:30:55
+50:41
17:13
37.
Janick GONET
L.O.V.
1:32:27
+52:13
13:51
38.
Yves RIOLLET
O53
1:35:49
+55:35
05:15
39.
Mikaël GORAND
RO'Paris
1:35:50
+55:36
12:58
40.
Jael BEINING
Raidlinks'07
1:36:28
+56:14
11:36
41.
Marlène CHIFFLET
Raidlinks'07
1:36:31
+56:17
14:36
42.
Cécile DEGAND
4204RA Boussole en F.
1:41:29
+61:15
14:12
43.
Stéphanie ROQUES
CROCO
1:42:28
+62:14
16:44
44.
Bruno MERCIER
CROCO
1:44:14
+64:00
06:18
45.
Bernard LATHUILIERE
ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1:55:10
+74:56
31:07
46.
Didier TROUSSEL
VSO
1:55:11
+74:57
30:17
Bruno AMORICH
ORIENTALP
PM
Clémentine BELLET
ORIENTALP
PM
Dorian BENOIT
VSO
PM
Loriane ROUSSE
ASUL SPORTS NATURE
PM
Manaut BASTIDE
Raidlinks'07
PM
Marie MILLET
ORIENTALP
PM
Rémi CHOMEL
VSO
PM
Rémy TRACOL
L.O.V.
PM
Swann VIGIER
OE42
PM
Yoann BONORA
ALCO St Priest
PM
Guillaume DUMEZ
VSO
Aband.
Guillaume PAGES
GUC-CO
Aband.
Renaud GRANSART
CROCO
Aband.
Valérie OCTOBRE
Raidlinks'07
Aband.
Veronique RAUTURIER
ORIENTALP
Aband.
Céline LEROY
VSO
Non partant
Christophe RIBEYRON
Non licencié
Non partant
Damien BONNARDEL
VSO
Non partant
Elisabeth HUGUET
VSO
Non partant
Hugo VACHER
VSO
Non partant
Olivier GAUTIER-PELISSIER
L.O.V.
Non partant
Perrine PONTHENIER
ORIENTALP
Non partant
Noir
(79 / 79)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Maxime RAUTURIER
GO78
52:18
03:37
2.
Quentin MOULET
OTB
52:35
+0:17
02:49
3.
Hа̊kon Raadal BJØRLO
ASUL SPORTS NATURE
52:42
+0:24
02:54
4.
Pierre MARTINEZ
B.R.O.S
52:43
+0:25
02:12
5.
Hugo VAXELAIRE
HVO
53:01
+0:43
02:08
6.
Nicolas VAN DER MEULEN
ASUL SPORTS NATURE
53:20
+1:02
02:21
7.
Guilhem ELIAS
ACA Aix en Provence
53:21
+1:03
02:21
8.
Timothée LEGRAND
OPA Montigny
54:10
+1:52
03:15
9.
Mathieu KERN-GILLARD
ASUL SPORTS NATURE
58:02
+5:44
04:16
10.
Yoann GARDE
OE42
58:25
+6:07
02:56
11.
Martin MATHIS
OTB
59:24
+7:06
05:53
12.
Maxime CHABANCE
NOSE
59:30
+7:12
05:32
13.
Eric PERRIN
NOSE
59:38
+7:20
04:30
14.
Laurent CHAMPIGNY
ACA Aix en Provence
1:03:37
+11:19
02:47
15.
Denis SEIMBILLE
TOM MEAUX
1:03:50
+11:32
03:48
16.
Isia BASSET
ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1:04:04
+11:46
01:45
17.
Gilles PERRIN
NOSE
1:06:29
+14:11
06:02
18.
Andy JACOUD
NOSE
1:06:51
+14:33
04:39
19.
Johann LASOUCHE
ALCO St Priest
1:06:53
+14:35
07:08
20.
Benoit COCHEY
ORIENTALP
1:06:55
+14:37
05:19
21.
Francois PLAGNOL
VSO
1:06:58
+14:40
07:58
22.
Pascaline COLAS
ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1:07:01
+14:43
06:42
23.
Rémi BAUDOT
NOSE
1:07:39
+15:21
07:17
24.
David LESQUER
Raidlinks'07
1:11:35
+19:17
08:07
24.
Mathis GENNARO
ORIENTALP
1:11:35
+19:17
14:15
26.
Pierrick MERINO
ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1:14:06
+21:48
10:46
27.
Emeric HUBERT
ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1:14:09
+21:51
10:57
28.
Benoit DEROUX
CROCO
1:14:17
+21:59
08:41
29.
Joachim LEONARDON
ORIENTALP
1:17:39
+25:21
04:53
30.
J-Laurent BODY
ECHO 73
1:17:40
+25:22
08:48
31.
Juliette BASSET
ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1:18:00
+25:42
03:34
32.
Pierre SCHAMBERGER
COMulhouse
1:18:05
+25:47
11:52
33.
Maxime PEYRON
SMOG St-Medard-en-Jalles
1:18:22
+26:04
02:36
34.
Jean-Matthieu MONNET
ORIENTALP
1:18:30
+26:12
07:39
35.
Aloïs FORESTIER
4204RA Boussole en F.
1:19:34
+27:16
10:16
36.
Benoit RAUTURIER
GO78
1:19:35
+27:17
11:44
37.
Ludovic DUDOIGNON
CROCO
1:19:46
+27:28
10:00
38.
Thierry LAFANECHERE
4204RA Boussole en F.
1:20:56
+28:38
16:21
39.
Xavier ANDRIEUX
ECHO 73
1:20:59
+28:41
17:41
40.
Marine DUDOIGNON
CROCO
1:21:08
+28:50
06:07
41.
Guillaume DEGAND
4204RA Boussole en F.
1:22:59
+30:41
13:42
42.
Pierre BORDET
ASO
1:26:14
+33:56
05:39
43.
Tereza SMELIKOVA
ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1:27:51
+35:33
12:39
44.
Thomas BRUAS
L.O.V.
1:28:09
+35:51
14:35
45.
Baptiste VERGNOLLE
VSO
1:29:16
+36:58
18:50
46.
Francois PRADEAU
Balise 63
1:32:53
+40:35
15:14
47.
Nicolas RICHARD
4204RA Boussole en F.
1:33:16
+40:58
12:29
48.
Bruno PLUMEY
ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1:35:30
+43:12
16:20
49.
Camille RAUTURIER
GO78
1:38:10
+45:52
14:23
50.
Francois JANOD
ECHO 73
1:42:24
+50:06
12:21
50.
Vincent BOURGANEL
Crapahut
1:42:24
+50:06
13:15
52.
Jérôme ALBREGUE
ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1:47:58
+55:40
22:04
53.
François HUGUET
VSO
1:48:02
+55:44
19:48
54.
Frédéric MINO-VERCELLIO
VSO
1:48:11
+55:53
18:51
55.
Florence HERPIN
GUC-CO
1:50:06
+57:48
15:52
56.
Philippe THIVOLLE-CAZAT
GUC-CO
1:50:07
+57:49
19:10
57.
Armand AMEN
USSE CO
1:50:12
+57:54
25:17
58.
François CHIFFLET
Raidlinks'07
1:56:20
+64:02
14:48
59.
Eric CHASSELIN
4204RA Boussole en F.
1:59:21
+67:03
25:36
60.
Tony REYNAUD
VA 07
2:11:13
+78:55
34:33
61.
YANNICK FAURE
VA 07
2:11:15
+78:57
45:38
62.
Benoit GENNARO
ORIENTALP
2:21:19
+89:01
43:34
62.
Christophe PRUNET
GUC-CO
2:21:19
+89:01
35:16
Olivier CHARBONNIER
OE42
PM
Simon GHIBAUDO
OE42
PM
Emilie BACKSCHEIDER
ASUL SPORTS NATURE
Aband.
Emma CORBIN
CROCO
Aband.
Gil CORBIN
CROCO
Aband.
Guillaume ROCHE
Balise 63
Aband.
Nicolas GREFF
CO Ambérieu
Aband.
Clément GUILLEMAIN
B.A
Disq.
Emmanuel GRANGER
NOSE
Non partant
Eric MONNIER
L.O.V.
Non partant
Jurate RUKAITE
NOSE
Non partant
Philippe LAVENNE
NOSE
Non partant
Téo VALENTIN
NAO
Non partant
Yann GOUVERNAYRE
ORIENTALP
Non partant

Créé par MeOS: 14/10/2018 19:18:29