Résultats – 2021 Garagnas - MD

2021-10-09
Jalonné
(22 / 22)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Alena GARDE
4203AR OE42
13:02
00:00
2:34 (2:34)
1:05 (3:39)
1:29 (5:08)
0:53 (6:01)
1:30 (7:31)
1:22 (8:53)
1:22 (10:15)
1:39 (11:54)
0:41 (12:35)
0:27 (13:02)
2.
Thomas THOURET
4203AR OE42
14:46
+1:44
00:21
3:01 (3:01)
1:01 (4:02)
1:44 (5:46)
1:04 (6:50)
1:43 (8:33)
1:24 (9:57)
1:13 (11:10)
1:52 (13:02)
0:59 (14:01)
0:45 (14:46)
3.
Lise ROUILLER
4203AR OE42
16:08
+3:06
01:28
3:04 (3:04)
1:18 (4:22)
1:39 (6:01)
1:01 (7:02)
1:27 (8:29)
1:37 (10:06)
1:56 (12:02)
2:48 (14:50)
0:51 (15:41)
0:27 (16:08)
4.
Eden Boyer
Non Licencié
17:39
+4:37
01:42
3:30 (3:30)
1:42 (5:12)
2:02 (7:14)
1:10 (8:24)
1:43 (10:07)
2:28 (12:35)
1:35 (14:10)
2:03 (16:13)
0:52 (17:05)
0:34 (17:39)
5.
Simon MARTICHE
4203AR OE42
18:22
+5:20
04:30
4:15 (4:15)
0:48 (5:03)
3:00 (8:03)
0:48 (8:51)
3:22 (12:13)
1:19 (13:32)
2:01 (15:33)
1:35 (17:08)
0:46 (17:54)
0:28 (18:22)
6.
Lazare MERLE
NOSE
19:08
+6:06
02:32
4:06 (4:06)
1:21 (5:27)
1:43 (7:10)
1:08 (8:18)
1:38 (9:56)
2:38 (12:34)
1:47 (14:21)
2:45 (17:06)
1:28 (18:34)
0:34 (19:08)
7.
Thelma MERLE
NOSE
19:12
+6:10
02:22
4:01 (4:01)
1:15 (5:16)
1:53 (7:09)
1:03 (8:12)
2:40 (10:52)
1:41 (12:33)
1:31 (14:04)
2:51 (16:55)
1:41 (18:36)
0:36 (19:12)
8.
Alix MILHAUD
Non licencié
19:14
+6:12
02:25
4:09 (4:09)
1:09 (5:18)
1:58 (7:16)
1:10 (8:26)
1:58 (10:24)
2:19 (12:43)
1:28 (14:11)
3:05 (17:16)
1:24 (18:40)
0:34 (19:14)
9.
Benoit CORPET
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
19:29
+6:27
03:44
2:48 (2:48)
1:27 (4:15)
3:31 (7:46)
1:01 (8:47)
2:38 (11:25)
2:53 (14:18)
1:41 (15:59)
2:16 (18:15)
0:50 (19:05)
0:24 (19:29)
10.
Erwan GAY LAXENAIRE
4201AR NOSE
22:27
+9:25
03:13
3:46 (3:46)
1:33 (5:19)
3:52 (9:11)
2:00 (11:11)
3:24 (14:35)
1:42 (16:17)
2:15 (18:32)
2:23 (20:55)
1:12 (22:07)
0:20 (22:27)
11.
Lise SOUCAT
CO AMBERIEU
22:31
+9:29
05:10
3:11 (3:11)
1:09 (4:20)
2:16 (6:36)
1:14 (7:50)
6:22 (14:12)
2:17 (16:29)
2:00 (18:29)
2:00 (20:29)
1:28 (21:57)
0:34 (22:31)
12.
Julien VINCENT
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
22:54
+9:52
03:45
3:35 (3:35)
1:37 (5:12)
2:36 (7:48)
3:15 (11:03)
3:08 (14:11)
1:58 (16:09)
1:29 (17:38)
3:30 (21:08)
1:14 (22:22)
0:32 (22:54)
13.
Linnéo Étienne KRUGER
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
23:28
+10:26
04:50
3:18 (3:18)
1:12 (4:30)
6:13 (10:43)
1:26 (12:09)
2:16 (14:25)
2:21 (16:46)
2:01 (18:47)
3:09 (21:56)
1:00 (22:56)
0:32 (23:28)
14.
Come CORPET
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
24:48
+11:46
06:26
2:34 (2:34)
0:54 (3:28)
3:37 (7:05)
2:08 (9:13)
3:19 (12:32)
4:09 (16:41)
3:13 (19:54)
3:02 (22:56)
1:17 (24:13)
0:35 (24:48)
15.
Louis BOURRIN
OE42
25:27
+12:25
03:51
4:24 (4:24)
1:21 (5:45)
3:06 (8:51)
1:39 (10:30)
5:08 (15:38)
2:19 (17:57)
1:55 (19:52)
2:34 (22:26)
2:10 (24:36)
0:51 (25:27)
16.
Bastien LASOUCHE
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
27:38
+14:36
09:24
10:14 (10:14)
0:50 (11:04)
4:05 (15:09)
1:40 (16:49)
3:40 (20:29)
1:49 (22:18)
2:14 (24:32)
2:03 (26:35)
0:42 (27:17)
0:21 (27:38)
17.
FONTAINE Marianne
Non Licencié
44:53
+31:51
16:31
5:04 (5:04)
1:34 (6:38)
2:51 (9:29)
1:49 (11:18)
7:31 (18:49)
10:14 (29:03)
7:18 (36:21)
6:01 (42:22)
1:24 (43:46)
1:07 (44:53)
Lubin BOYER
4203AR OE42
PM
2:41 (2:41)
1:14 (3:55)
1:32 (5:27)
1:15 (6:42)
1:53 (8:35)
– (–)
– (11:47)
2:38 (14:25)
0:55 (15:20)
0:25 (15:45)
Clément ROUILLER
4203AR OE42
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Lise SOUCAT
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
MILHAU Alix
NOSE
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Samuel GARDE
4203AR OE42
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Vert
(20 / 20)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Anatole FOURNEL MALSAND
4201AR NOSE
13:35
01:02
2:30 (2:30)
3:43 (6:13)
1:14 (7:27)
0:59 (8:26)
1:12 (9:38)
0:50 (10:28)
0:54 (11:22)
1:09 (12:31)
0:45 (13:16)
0:19 (13:35)
2.
Margot DECHAVANNE
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
15:27
+1:52
02:05
2:52 (2:52)
4:18 (7:10)
0:58 (8:08)
0:55 (9:03)
2:39 (11:42)
0:41 (12:23)
0:41 (13:04)
1:31 (14:35)
0:35 (15:10)
0:17 (15:27)
3.
Adèle FAURE
0703AR VA 07
18:16
+4:41
03:29
2:52 (2:52)
5:57 (8:49)
1:16 (10:05)
1:00 (11:05)
2:05 (13:10)
1:51 (15:01)
1:00 (16:01)
1:12 (17:13)
0:46 (17:59)
0:17 (18:16)
4.
Enael REYNAUD
0703AR VA 07
19:21
+5:46
03:48
3:14 (3:14)
5:19 (8:33)
1:11 (9:44)
3:08 (12:52)
1:31 (14:23)
1:07 (15:30)
0:54 (16:24)
1:50 (18:14)
0:52 (19:06)
0:15 (19:21)
5.
Antonin VARIOT
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
23:28
+9:53
08:50
9:21 (9:21)
1:54 (11:15)
1:15 (12:30)
1:36 (14:06)
3:03 (17:09)
1:42 (18:51)
1:02 (19:53)
2:12 (22:05)
1:04 (23:09)
0:19 (23:28)
6.
Maxime LEONARDON
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
27:34
+13:59
07:33
4:07 (4:07)
8:42 (12:49)
1:33 (14:22)
3:45 (18:07)
4:05 (22:12)
1:25 (23:37)
0:58 (24:35)
2:03 (26:38)
0:38 (27:16)
0:18 (27:34)
7.
Valentine CORPET
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
30:40
+17:05
15:12
3:35 (3:35)
2:46 (6:21)
1:31 (7:52)
4:12 (12:04)
14:07 (26:11)
0:36 (26:47)
1:07 (27:54)
1:38 (29:32)
0:46 (30:18)
0:22 (30:40)
8.
NAYA LIVIA KRUGER
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
32:21
+18:46
09:27
5:50 (5:50)
9:03 (14:53)
1:38 (16:31)
1:44 (18:15)
8:57 (27:12)
0:36 (27:48)
1:45 (29:33)
1:53 (31:26)
0:38 (32:04)
0:17 (32:21)
9.
Thomas CORPET
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
33:54
+20:19
10:35
4:01 (4:01)
10:50 (14:51)
0:59 (15:50)
2:58 (18:48)
5:18 (24:06)
2:48 (26:54)
1:42 (28:36)
3:52 (32:28)
0:56 (33:24)
0:30 (33:54)
10.
Tyfenn GOUVERNAYRE
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
35:17
+21:42
08:28
6:17 (6:17)
13:33 (19:50)
2:21 (22:11)
1:49 (24:00)
3:07 (27:07)
1:39 (28:46)
1:20 (30:06)
4:07 (34:13)
0:39 (34:52)
0:25 (35:17)
11.
Adèle BALEYDIER
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
46:44
+33:09
11:39
13:27 (13:27)
7:52 (21:19)
2:06 (23:25)
2:42 (26:07)
7:52 (33:59)
3:00 (36:59)
1:43 (38:42)
4:36 (43:18)
2:59 (46:17)
0:27 (46:44)
12.
Lisa HEYRMAN
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
49:29
+35:54
14:56
12:01 (12:01)
17:47 (29:48)
2:16 (32:04)
1:25 (33:29)
7:15 (40:44)
1:45 (42:29)
2:00 (44:29)
3:21 (47:50)
1:11 (49:01)
0:28 (49:29)
13.
Thomas CHAZAL
4201AR NOSE
49:54
+36:19
23:08
21:20 (21:20)
13:37 (34:57)
1:13 (36:10)
2:01 (38:11)
6:30 (44:41)
1:22 (46:03)
0:51 (46:54)
2:03 (48:57)
0:38 (49:35)
0:19 (49:54)
14.
Théo CATALON
6917AR COPIDO
53:24
+39:49
26:07
3:20 (3:20)
22:19 (25:39)
2:20 (27:59)
2:06 (30:05)
13:42 (43:47)
1:17 (45:04)
1:39 (46:43)
5:18 (52:01)
1:05 (53:06)
0:18 (53:24)
15.
Orlane FAURE
0703AR VA 07
1:15:52
+62:17
38:59
47:16 (47:16)
10:07 (57:23)
3:05 (1:00:28)
1:09 (1:01:37)
4:51 (1:06:28)
2:02 (1:08:30)
2:32 (1:11:02)
3:02 (1:14:04)
1:17 (1:15:21)
0:31 (1:15:52)
16.
Maïwenn BOS
0703AR VA 07
1:17:38
+64:03
40:53
49:09 (49:09)
10:11 (59:20)
2:54 (1:02:14)
1:12 (1:03:26)
4:47 (1:08:13)
2:11 (1:10:24)
2:36 (1:13:00)
2:46 (1:15:46)
1:18 (1:17:04)
0:34 (1:17:38)
Eloise VINCENT
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
PM
4:30 (4:30)
– (–)
– (9:35)
1:22 (10:57)
1:29 (12:26)
1:34 (14:00)
0:59 (14:59)
3:18 (18:17)
1:18 (19:35)
0:29 (20:04)
Gaspard JACOTOT
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
PM
6:38 (6:38)
– (–)
– (10:22)
– (–)
– (–)
– (19:04)
– (–)
– (27:27)
0:52 (28:19)
0:24 (28:43)
Maguie CROUZET
2605AR VSO
PM
21:52 (21:52)
– (–)
– (32:31)
3:50 (36:21)
6:29 (42:50)
1:19 (44:09)
1:42 (45:51)
3:45 (49:36)
0:53 (50:29)
0:25 (50:54)
Matthieu THOURET
4203AR OE42
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Bleu
(40 / 40)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Arthur CHOULEUR
4201AR NOSE
28:31
04:50
3:44 (3:44)
2:34 (6:18)
4:11 (10:29)
3:05 (13:34)
4:19 (17:53)
3:28 (21:21)
2:09 (23:30)
2:33 (26:03)
1:33 (27:36)
0:39 (28:15)
0:16 (28:31)
2.
Solen BONTRON
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
29:35
+1:04
05:02
3:21 (3:21)
3:13 (6:34)
3:13 (9:47)
1:22 (11:09)
4:23 (15:32)
6:15 (21:47)
1:53 (23:40)
3:01 (26:41)
1:55 (28:36)
0:45 (29:21)
0:14 (29:35)
3.
Vivien LEGRAND
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
30:18
+1:47
09:36
8:52 (8:52)
1:41 (10:33)
2:27 (13:00)
1:30 (14:30)
2:43 (17:13)
5:00 (22:13)
2:08 (24:21)
4:10 (28:31)
0:52 (29:23)
0:36 (29:59)
0:19 (30:18)
4.
Eline SEDAT
6917AR COPIDO
31:04
+2:33
04:12
4:30 (4:30)
5:29 (9:59)
2:27 (12:26)
1:08 (13:34)
3:52 (17:26)
4:15 (21:41)
3:12 (24:53)
3:32 (28:25)
1:38 (30:03)
0:39 (30:42)
0:22 (31:04)
5.
Célestin COCHEY
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
33:39
+5:08
09:46
3:11 (3:11)
2:48 (5:59)
2:12 (8:11)
1:06 (9:17)
5:19 (14:36)
10:47 (25:23)
3:47 (29:10)
2:17 (31:27)
1:17 (32:44)
0:36 (33:20)
0:19 (33:39)
6.
Joseph BRAZEAU
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
36:33
+8:02
09:25
4:01 (4:01)
2:23 (6:24)
2:32 (8:56)
1:27 (10:23)
6:15 (16:38)
3:03 (19:41)
9:19 (29:00)
5:26 (34:26)
1:11 (35:37)
0:38 (36:15)
0:18 (36:33)
7.
Solan REYNAUD
0703AR VA 07
37:15
+8:44
07:55
3:46 (3:46)
4:00 (7:46)
4:03 (11:49)
1:39 (13:28)
4:56 (18:24)
3:20 (21:44)
8:53 (30:37)
4:31 (35:08)
1:20 (36:28)
0:30 (36:58)
0:17 (37:15)
8.
Titouan BALEYDIER
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
38:16
+9:45
10:07
5:07 (5:07)
2:25 (7:32)
2:14 (9:46)
3:23 (13:09)
4:19 (17:28)
6:00 (23:28)
2:51 (26:19)
8:11 (34:30)
2:28 (36:58)
0:59 (37:57)
0:19 (38:16)
9.
Vincent ARNAUD
0703AR VA 07
38:32
+10:01
06:12
4:30 (4:30)
4:19 (8:49)
5:36 (14:25)
2:00 (16:25)
4:38 (21:03)
6:08 (27:11)
4:02 (31:13)
4:13 (35:26)
1:55 (37:21)
0:52 (38:13)
0:19 (38:32)
10.
Julie CATALON
6917AR COPIDO
39:13
+10:42
07:50
4:09 (4:09)
6:13 (10:22)
3:30 (13:52)
2:31 (16:23)
7:44 (24:07)
5:42 (29:49)
3:04 (32:53)
3:40 (36:33)
1:38 (38:11)
0:40 (38:51)
0:22 (39:13)
11.
Edouard HENKY
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
39:32
+11:01
06:51
5:20 (5:20)
4:11 (9:31)
3:33 (13:04)
2:21 (15:25)
6:36 (22:01)
2:55 (24:56)
2:57 (27:53)
9:02 (36:55)
1:49 (38:44)
0:34 (39:18)
0:14 (39:32)
12.
Lucas LEBRETON
ECHO 73
41:06
+12:35
07:11
3:57 (3:57)
4:11 (8:08)
3:10 (11:18)
1:49 (13:07)
5:44 (18:51)
5:27 (24:18)
8:41 (32:59)
4:20 (37:19)
2:34 (39:53)
0:52 (40:45)
0:21 (41:06)
13.
Elise DUFOUR
2606AR LOUP
41:13
+12:42
13:55
3:54 (3:54)
6:47 (10:41)
4:34 (15:15)
2:05 (17:20)
4:29 (21:49)
2:57 (24:46)
2:20 (27:06)
12:04 (39:10)
1:20 (40:30)
0:29 (40:59)
0:14 (41:13)
14.
Anna PAGE
4201AR NOSE
42:07
+13:36
04:30
6:48 (6:48)
3:59 (10:47)
3:39 (14:26)
3:09 (17:35)
6:18 (23:53)
4:28 (28:21)
3:29 (31:50)
6:57 (38:47)
2:16 (41:03)
0:43 (41:46)
0:21 (42:07)
15.
Colin LARUE LUCAS
VSO
43:42
+15:11
09:52
12:52 (12:52)
4:03 (16:55)
3:12 (20:07)
0:54 (21:01)
7:34 (28:35)
4:05 (32:40)
3:06 (35:46)
5:03 (40:49)
2:02 (42:51)
0:33 (43:24)
0:18 (43:42)
16.
Simeon MARECHAL
3811AR GUC-CO
44:44
+16:13
10:23
11:10 (11:10)
4:12 (15:22)
4:32 (19:54)
2:55 (22:49)
4:25 (27:14)
5:14 (32:28)
4:43 (37:11)
4:04 (41:15)
2:24 (43:39)
0:46 (44:25)
0:19 (44:44)
17.
Louhane GOUVERNAYRE
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
46:00
+17:29
12:02
6:48 (6:48)
4:31 (11:19)
2:52 (14:11)
1:59 (16:10)
4:20 (20:30)
4:13 (24:43)
4:21 (29:04)
14:33 (43:37)
1:34 (45:11)
0:33 (45:44)
0:16 (46:00)
18.
Léonie FAURE
0703AR VA 07
47:10
+18:39
07:01
5:25 (5:25)
4:25 (9:50)
5:21 (15:11)
2:06 (17:17)
8:07 (25:24)
8:06 (33:30)
3:29 (36:59)
5:07 (42:06)
2:57 (45:03)
1:49 (46:52)
0:18 (47:10)
19.
Charly CODOL
2605AR VSO
47:36
+19:05
13:06
16:45 (16:45)
3:53 (20:38)
3:28 (24:06)
0:52 (24:58)
7:34 (32:32)
4:05 (36:37)
3:05 (39:42)
5:00 (44:42)
2:05 (46:47)
0:31 (47:18)
0:18 (47:36)
20.
Jules DEGAND
4204AR Boussole en F.
48:08
+19:37
13:11
8:08 (8:08)
5:22 (13:30)
3:03 (16:33)
1:53 (18:26)
4:26 (22:52)
3:30 (26:22)
4:38 (31:00)
13:54 (44:54)
2:12 (47:06)
0:43 (47:49)
0:19 (48:08)
21.
Pauline SKOWRONEK
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
50:28
+21:57
07:22
9:27 (9:27)
4:19 (13:46)
3:30 (17:16)
2:19 (19:35)
7:16 (26:51)
6:36 (33:27)
6:58 (40:25)
5:07 (45:32)
3:11 (48:43)
1:18 (50:01)
0:27 (50:28)
22.
Adèle BOUIS
2604AR CROCO
51:03
+22:32
16:48
6:33 (6:33)
3:11 (9:44)
4:24 (14:08)
1:31 (15:39)
4:58 (20:37)
3:33 (24:10)
3:38 (27:48)
11:24 (39:12)
10:16 (49:28)
1:18 (50:46)
0:17 (51:03)
23.
Malo TESSE
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
53:57
+25:26
15:05
14:28 (14:28)
4:44 (19:12)
4:54 (24:06)
1:38 (25:44)
4:27 (30:11)
7:12 (37:23)
7:00 (44:23)
4:57 (49:20)
3:23 (52:43)
1:00 (53:43)
0:14 (53:57)
24.
Emmanuelle BILLON-SOUBEYRAND
2604AR CROCO
55:00
+26:29
18:47
12:52 (12:52)
4:22 (17:14)
4:07 (21:21)
9:26 (30:47)
4:44 (35:31)
8:41 (44:12)
3:56 (48:08)
3:48 (51:56)
2:07 (54:03)
0:40 (54:43)
0:17 (55:00)
25.
Ezéchiel FERNANDEZ
ECHO 73
55:28
+26:57
08:00
6:17 (6:17)
3:47 (10:04)
6:07 (16:11)
2:16 (18:27)
8:30 (26:57)
7:18 (34:15)
5:06 (39:21)
10:11 (49:32)
3:28 (53:00)
2:07 (55:07)
0:21 (55:28)
26.
Garance PERRIN
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
57:38
+29:07
18:39
12:55 (12:55)
4:16 (17:11)
3:57 (21:08)
1:53 (23:01)
13:46 (36:47)
3:38 (40:25)
3:21 (43:46)
11:10 (54:56)
1:44 (56:40)
0:39 (57:19)
0:19 (57:38)
27.
LIANNE JOSEFINE KRUGER
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
57:57
+29:26
15:11
6:08 (6:08)
5:01 (11:09)
4:09 (15:18)
2:16 (17:34)
14:46 (32:20)
7:19 (39:39)
11:06 (50:45)
3:58 (54:43)
2:14 (56:57)
0:38 (57:35)
0:22 (57:57)
28.
Maëlle JANOD
7305AR ECHO 73
1:03:45
+35:14
11:06
8:52 (8:52)
7:55 (16:47)
8:54 (25:41)
4:09 (29:50)
8:31 (38:21)
5:21 (43:42)
7:01 (50:43)
9:01 (59:44)
2:49 (1:02:33)
0:52 (1:03:25)
0:20 (1:03:45)
29.
Léanne BLANPAIN
VSO
1:19:23
+50:52
13:34
9:51 (9:51)
6:01 (15:52)
7:27 (23:19)
6:39 (29:58)
10:44 (40:42)
8:27 (49:09)
6:19 (55:28)
16:39 (1:12:07)
5:04 (1:17:11)
1:24 (1:18:35)
0:48 (1:19:23)
30.
Magali MOREL
VSO
1:19:36
+51:05
13:00
9:46 (9:46)
6:16 (16:02)
7:21 (23:23)
6:32 (29:55)
11:04 (40:59)
8:20 (49:19)
6:42 (56:01)
16:55 (1:12:56)
4:39 (1:17:35)
1:19 (1:18:54)
0:42 (1:19:36)
31.
Louise THUREL
L.O.V.
1:41:46
+73:15
34:54
39:19 (39:19)
7:14 (46:33)
7:06 (53:39)
3:52 (57:31)
9:14 (1:06:45)
12:56 (1:19:41)
6:25 (1:26:06)
8:18 (1:34:24)
5:57 (1:40:21)
1:03 (1:41:24)
0:22 (1:41:46)
Bazile MILHAU
NOSE
PM
3:02 (3:02)
2:42 (5:44)
2:03 (7:47)
1:07 (8:54)
3:44 (12:38)
2:30 (15:08)
3:52 (19:00)
7:48 (26:48)
– (–)
– (29:05)
0:14 (29:19)
Catherine COUPAT
2606AR LOUP
PM
5:23 (5:23)
6:07 (11:30)
5:33 (17:03)
2:42 (19:45)
9:52 (29:37)
– (–)
– (1:01:05)
7:00 (1:08:05)
3:35 (1:11:40)
1:53 (1:13:33)
1:00 (1:14:33)
Isabelle CATALON
6917AR COPIDO
PM
8:20 (8:20)
4:55 (13:15)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (49:55)
Louve MOUSSON
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
PM
6:55 (6:55)
4:28 (11:23)
3:44 (15:07)
1:56 (17:03)
13:50 (30:53)
3:37 (34:30)
3:23 (37:53)
11:14 (49:07)
1:54 (51:01)
– (–)
– (52:06)
Marion CORPET
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
PM
5:14 (5:14)
3:54 (9:08)
8:08 (17:16)
6:56 (24:12)
9:34 (33:46)
8:27 (42:13)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:12:40)
0:25 (1:13:05)
Ezéchiel FERNANDEZ
7305AR ECHO 73
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Jade PLEYNET
4204AR Boussole en F.
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Lucas LEBRETON
7305AR ECHO 73
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Victor LOISEAU
4201AR NOSE
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Jaune
(46 / 46)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Guillaume BEGUINOT
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
34:22
06:10
6:11 (6:11)
5:17 (11:28)
1:02 (12:30)
2:35 (15:05)
3:06 (18:11)
1:35 (19:46)
6:18 (26:04)
1:27 (27:31)
5:05 (32:36)
1:02 (33:38)
0:31 (34:09)
0:13 (34:22)
2.
Ambre DUFOUR
2606AR LOUP
35:44
+1:22
04:50
7:31 (7:31)
2:18 (9:49)
4:09 (13:58)
2:43 (16:41)
4:36 (21:17)
2:15 (23:32)
4:10 (27:42)
1:09 (28:51)
4:13 (33:04)
1:25 (34:29)
0:55 (35:24)
0:20 (35:44)
3.
Titouan ANDRIEUX
7305AR ECHO 73
39:10
+4:48
08:34
12:10 (12:10)
2:46 (14:56)
1:00 (15:56)
2:33 (18:29)
3:24 (21:53)
2:22 (24:15)
7:21 (31:36)
1:05 (32:41)
4:26 (37:07)
1:09 (38:16)
0:39 (38:55)
0:15 (39:10)
4.
Jules COURTIADE-VANIN
ECHO 73
42:40
+8:18
04:45
9:41 (9:41)
3:02 (12:43)
1:07 (13:50)
3:13 (17:03)
6:07 (23:10)
2:06 (25:16)
8:40 (33:56)
1:38 (35:34)
4:52 (40:26)
1:20 (41:46)
0:41 (42:27)
0:13 (42:40)
5.
Elise EXBRAYAT
0703AR VA 07
43:27
+9:05
05:57
9:30 (9:30)
2:28 (11:58)
2:51 (14:49)
3:47 (18:36)
4:23 (22:59)
2:29 (25:28)
4:53 (30:21)
1:24 (31:45)
9:10 (40:55)
1:31 (42:26)
0:42 (43:08)
0:19 (43:27)
6.
Paul TRAMALLONI
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
43:34
+9:12
06:50
8:20 (8:20)
5:41 (14:01)
1:27 (15:28)
5:42 (21:10)
5:41 (26:51)
2:28 (29:19)
4:15 (33:34)
1:26 (35:00)
5:52 (40:52)
1:43 (42:35)
0:39 (43:14)
0:20 (43:34)
7.
Circe MIDENA
2606AR LOUP
44:08
+9:46
07:55
9:01 (9:01)
2:31 (11:32)
1:13 (12:45)
3:11 (15:56)
4:04 (20:00)
1:23 (21:23)
8:13 (29:36)
2:00 (31:36)
10:05 (41:41)
1:30 (43:11)
0:40 (43:51)
0:17 (44:08)
8.
FAYOLLE Léa
Non Licencié
46:01
+11:39
07:58
8:41 (8:41)
4:30 (13:11)
0:58 (14:09)
5:06 (19:15)
4:51 (24:06)
1:57 (26:03)
7:33 (33:36)
2:30 (36:06)
5:40 (41:46)
3:05 (44:51)
0:50 (45:41)
0:20 (46:01)
9.
Romain LEGRAND
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
46:46
+12:24
12:23
6:57 (6:57)
2:05 (9:02)
4:59 (14:01)
3:08 (17:09)
7:22 (24:31)
1:49 (26:20)
4:52 (31:12)
6:15 (37:27)
6:38 (44:05)
1:46 (45:51)
0:38 (46:29)
0:17 (46:46)
10.
Oceane PFLIEGER
3811AR GUC-CO
48:28
+14:06
06:18
9:08 (9:08)
2:17 (11:25)
1:25 (12:50)
3:41 (16:31)
5:42 (22:13)
4:14 (26:27)
6:36 (33:03)
3:45 (36:48)
7:46 (44:34)
2:26 (47:00)
1:04 (48:04)
0:24 (48:28)
11.
Martial BALEYDIER
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
48:54
+14:32
17:46
6:44 (6:44)
1:17 (8:01)
1:49 (9:50)
2:21 (12:11)
6:32 (18:43)
2:29 (21:12)
4:15 (25:27)
1:02 (26:29)
20:22 (46:51)
1:09 (48:00)
0:39 (48:39)
0:15 (48:54)
12.
Apolline COCHEY
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
49:23
+15:01
08:00
12:31 (12:31)
2:40 (15:11)
1:31 (16:42)
2:52 (19:34)
6:04 (25:38)
4:10 (29:48)
9:03 (38:51)
2:12 (41:03)
5:22 (46:25)
2:01 (48:26)
0:38 (49:04)
0:19 (49:23)
13.
Raphaël GUITTARD
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
52:59
+18:37
15:44
9:06 (9:06)
14:29 (23:35)
1:09 (24:44)
3:11 (27:55)
5:13 (33:08)
2:25 (35:33)
4:35 (40:08)
0:54 (41:02)
8:58 (50:00)
2:07 (52:07)
0:37 (52:44)
0:15 (52:59)
14.
Lucie DAUVERCHAIN
7305AR ECHO 73
55:42
+21:20
13:53
8:37 (8:37)
2:25 (11:02)
1:34 (12:36)
4:22 (16:58)
10:56 (27:54)
1:44 (29:38)
6:04 (35:42)
2:04 (37:46)
15:16 (53:02)
1:47 (54:49)
0:34 (55:23)
0:19 (55:42)
15.
Lucie TRAMALLONI
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
56:07
+21:45
11:04
8:46 (8:46)
3:25 (12:11)
1:15 (13:26)
4:52 (18:18)
6:52 (25:10)
2:54 (28:04)
15:40 (43:44)
1:25 (45:09)
7:20 (52:29)
2:40 (55:09)
0:41 (55:50)
0:17 (56:07)
16.
Céline GUILLE
7305AR ECHO 73
59:19
+24:57
12:25
10:05 (10:05)
2:51 (12:56)
1:23 (14:19)
10:01 (24:20)
9:22 (33:42)
2:32 (36:14)
6:24 (42:38)
3:36 (46:14)
9:21 (55:35)
2:03 (57:38)
1:18 (58:56)
0:23 (59:19)
17.
Thibaud MARECHAL
3811AR GUC-CO
59:41
+25:19
09:38
10:57 (10:57)
3:56 (14:53)
1:43 (16:36)
4:21 (20:57)
11:03 (32:00)
1:46 (33:46)
9:07 (42:53)
1:39 (44:32)
11:50 (56:22)
2:25 (58:47)
0:35 (59:22)
0:19 (59:41)
18.
Jeanne VARIOT
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
1:00:43
+26:21
14:58
13:14 (13:14)
2:02 (15:16)
3:18 (18:34)
3:53 (22:27)
5:18 (27:45)
2:22 (30:07)
17:49 (47:56)
2:25 (50:21)
7:18 (57:39)
1:50 (59:29)
0:56 (1:00:25)
0:18 (1:00:43)
19.
Emilie BLACHE
0703AR VA 07
1:01:06
+26:44
10:58
9:36 (9:36)
5:22 (14:58)
1:48 (16:46)
5:36 (22:22)
7:05 (29:27)
2:19 (31:46)
12:37 (44:23)
2:05 (46:28)
11:04 (57:32)
2:22 (59:54)
0:56 (1:00:50)
0:16 (1:01:06)
20.
Kathleen VENET
4203AR OE42
1:01:41
+27:19
09:44
11:09 (11:09)
3:18 (14:27)
1:27 (15:54)
3:42 (19:36)
7:51 (27:27)
4:59 (32:26)
10:02 (42:28)
4:13 (46:41)
10:48 (57:29)
2:35 (1:00:04)
1:16 (1:01:20)
0:21 (1:01:41)
21.
Joseph MACQUART
Non Licencié
1:02:27
+28:05
10:48
11:09 (11:09)
4:36 (15:45)
7:45 (23:30)
5:02 (28:32)
7:32 (36:04)
2:33 (38:37)
6:44 (45:21)
5:18 (50:39)
8:12 (58:51)
2:15 (1:01:06)
0:53 (1:01:59)
0:28 (1:02:27)
22.
Elsa DECHAVANNE
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:03:28
+29:06
18:13
8:53 (8:53)
6:27 (15:20)
1:24 (16:44)
3:42 (20:26)
7:37 (28:03)
12:54 (40:57)
10:32 (51:29)
2:12 (53:41)
6:41 (1:00:22)
1:57 (1:02:19)
0:49 (1:03:08)
0:20 (1:03:28)
23.
Delphine CHARRIER
0703AR VA 07
1:04:17
+29:55
11:55
10:36 (10:36)
7:38 (18:14)
1:42 (19:56)
5:44 (25:40)
7:37 (33:17)
2:10 (35:27)
12:09 (47:36)
2:03 (49:39)
11:01 (1:00:40)
2:20 (1:03:00)
0:56 (1:03:56)
0:21 (1:04:17)
24.
Nicolas DAVESNE
Non licencié
1:04:37
+30:15
30:52
6:24 (6:24)
15:02 (21:26)
1:01 (22:27)
2:42 (25:09)
20:24 (45:33)
2:37 (48:10)
8:03 (56:13)
1:25 (57:38)
4:52 (1:02:30)
1:21 (1:03:51)
0:31 (1:04:22)
0:15 (1:04:37)
25.
Matilde DE LORENA BYRNE FERREIRA PIRES
7407AR SOS GO
1:04:52
+30:30
13:47
16:29 (16:29)
5:08 (21:37)
2:03 (23:40)
3:52 (27:32)
12:51 (40:23)
1:47 (42:10)
8:21 (50:31)
1:40 (52:11)
6:56 (59:07)
4:32 (1:03:39)
0:52 (1:04:31)
0:21 (1:04:52)
26.
M-Francoise BOURRIN
4203AR OE42
1:09:28
+35:06
12:28
12:44 (12:44)
12:20 (25:04)
4:02 (29:06)
4:37 (33:43)
7:39 (41:22)
2:58 (44:20)
7:50 (52:10)
2:49 (54:59)
10:21 (1:05:20)
2:44 (1:08:04)
0:58 (1:09:02)
0:26 (1:09:28)
27.
Anne NAILLON
Non licencié
1:10:49
+36:27
21:23
10:33 (10:33)
17:08 (27:41)
2:37 (30:18)
7:09 (37:27)
8:51 (46:18)
2:40 (48:58)
7:18 (56:16)
2:05 (58:21)
6:53 (1:05:14)
3:17 (1:08:31)
1:59 (1:10:30)
0:19 (1:10:49)
28.
Titouane JANOD
7305AR ECHO 73
1:17:04
+42:42
33:57
8:13 (8:13)
29:05 (37:18)
2:18 (39:36)
4:11 (43:47)
6:57 (50:44)
8:33 (59:17)
6:58 (1:06:15)
2:05 (1:08:20)
5:51 (1:14:11)
1:54 (1:16:05)
0:40 (1:16:45)
0:19 (1:17:04)
29.
Béatrice FINO
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
1:19:44
+45:22
09:55
14:14 (14:14)
8:35 (22:49)
3:24 (26:13)
7:02 (33:15)
9:32 (42:47)
4:58 (47:45)
11:52 (59:37)
2:54 (1:02:31)
12:26 (1:14:57)
3:20 (1:18:17)
1:02 (1:19:19)
0:25 (1:19:44)
30.
Zélie TESSE
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
1:20:24
+46:02
25:29
10:16 (10:16)
16:34 (26:50)
1:44 (28:34)
4:58 (33:32)
8:00 (41:32)
13:48 (55:20)
8:51 (1:04:11)
2:26 (1:06:37)
10:26 (1:17:03)
2:15 (1:19:18)
0:49 (1:20:07)
0:17 (1:20:24)
31.
Gédéon DEVEAUX
7305AR ECHO 73
1:21:14
+46:52
26:43
15:19 (15:19)
11:50 (27:09)
3:39 (30:48)
3:30 (34:18)
6:21 (40:39)
2:18 (42:57)
10:54 (53:51)
1:39 (55:30)
23:27 (1:18:57)
1:22 (1:20:19)
0:37 (1:20:56)
0:18 (1:21:14)
32.
Arnaud PELLEGRINI
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
1:29:11
+54:49
45:47
10:51 (10:51)
2:40 (13:31)
2:36 (16:07)
3:37 (19:44)
4:43 (24:27)
2:45 (27:12)
5:06 (32:18)
13:28 (45:46)
40:23 (1:26:09)
1:58 (1:28:07)
0:43 (1:28:50)
0:21 (1:29:11)
33.
Mathilde BERTRAND
Non licencié
1:31:57
+57:35
28:43
9:45 (9:45)
7:50 (17:35)
15:14 (32:49)
8:27 (41:16)
9:33 (50:49)
5:33 (56:22)
10:49 (1:07:11)
2:50 (1:10:01)
17:11 (1:27:12)
3:00 (1:30:12)
1:18 (1:31:30)
0:27 (1:31:57)
34.
Mathilde CARON
3811AR GUC-CO
1:36:51
+62:29
37:50
9:30 (9:30)
20:40 (30:10)
3:29 (33:39)
7:47 (41:26)
14:00 (55:26)
14:49 (1:10:15)
8:32 (1:18:47)
3:30 (1:22:17)
10:26 (1:32:43)
2:34 (1:35:17)
1:10 (1:36:27)
0:24 (1:36:51)
35.
Nadine RUAT
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
1:39:58
+65:36
23:47
16:47 (16:47)
10:35 (27:22)
13:30 (40:52)
8:28 (49:20)
9:43 (59:03)
5:28 (1:04:31)
10:50 (1:15:21)
2:40 (1:18:01)
17:15 (1:35:16)
3:06 (1:38:22)
1:09 (1:39:31)
0:27 (1:39:58)
36.
Sylvie OSSARD
3811AR GUC-CO
1:44:12
+69:50
28:03
15:02 (15:02)
5:10 (20:12)
11:12 (31:24)
7:46 (39:10)
21:21 (1:00:31)
3:02 (1:03:33)
13:42 (1:17:15)
6:52 (1:24:07)
13:49 (1:37:56)
4:14 (1:42:10)
1:29 (1:43:39)
0:33 (1:44:12)
37.
Margaux VOUETTE
3811AR GUC-CO
1:44:41
+70:19
37:39
14:17 (14:17)
5:22 (19:39)
4:10 (23:49)
7:08 (30:57)
5:10 (36:07)
3:28 (39:35)
19:26 (59:01)
16:07 (1:15:08)
23:39 (1:38:47)
4:25 (1:43:12)
1:01 (1:44:13)
0:28 (1:44:41)
38.
Line BOUVIER
VSO
1:45:46
+71:24
38:43
14:05 (14:05)
7:06 (21:11)
1:29 (22:40)
20:04 (42:44)
22:25 (1:05:09)
3:30 (1:08:39)
8:24 (1:17:03)
12:36 (1:29:39)
12:23 (1:42:02)
2:19 (1:44:21)
1:00 (1:45:21)
0:25 (1:45:46)
39.
Philippe COVIC
2605AR VSO
1:47:24
+73:02
13:25
24:57 (24:57)
10:26 (35:23)
3:56 (39:19)
9:03 (48:22)
13:00 (1:01:22)
3:27 (1:04:49)
18:33 (1:23:22)
2:10 (1:25:32)
15:59 (1:41:31)
2:17 (1:43:48)
2:44 (1:46:32)
0:52 (1:47:24)
ZANCHETTA Quentin
Non Licencié
PM
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:08:50)
0:32 (1:09:22)
Emilien BERNE
4201AR NOSE
Aband.
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Floriane BAULE
Non licencié
Aband.
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Geraldine OLLIVIER
Non licencié
Aband.
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Lucie HEILIGENSTEIN
Non licencié
Aband.
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Jules COURTIADE-VANIN
7305AR ECHO 73
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Marie-Noelle FERREOL
4206AR C.R.R.A.
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Orange
(65 / 65)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Pascal CORPET
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
32:57
00:27
6:17 (6:17)
1:24 (7:41)
2:21 (10:02)
3:35 (13:37)
0:59 (14:36)
1:11 (15:47)
2:01 (17:48)
6:16 (24:04)
2:09 (26:13)
1:07 (27:20)
4:08 (31:28)
1:10 (32:38)
0:19 (32:57)
2.
Eric MONNIER
Non Licencié
35:33
+2:36
05:30
5:35 (5:35)
1:21 (6:56)
4:28 (11:24)
2:44 (14:08)
0:55 (15:03)
3:52 (18:55)
2:17 (21:12)
5:44 (26:56)
2:07 (29:03)
1:03 (30:06)
3:58 (34:04)
1:08 (35:12)
0:21 (35:33)
3.
Manuel FRANCO
3811AR GUC-CO
36:52
+3:55
01:56
6:41 (6:41)
1:18 (7:59)
1:53 (9:52)
3:30 (13:22)
1:00 (14:22)
1:25 (15:47)
2:52 (18:39)
7:50 (26:29)
2:08 (28:37)
1:12 (29:49)
5:35 (35:24)
1:09 (36:33)
0:19 (36:52)
4.
LOUIS ANTOINE KRUGER
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
37:30
+4:33
01:56
6:50 (6:50)
1:13 (8:03)
2:32 (10:35)
3:15 (13:50)
0:58 (14:48)
1:27 (16:15)
3:42 (19:57)
7:46 (27:43)
1:55 (29:38)
1:06 (30:44)
5:04 (35:48)
1:24 (37:12)
0:18 (37:30)
5.
Elisabeth COUPAT
2606AR LOUP
41:27
+8:30
03:12
6:25 (6:25)
2:10 (8:35)
3:17 (11:52)
3:58 (15:50)
1:25 (17:15)
2:12 (19:27)
3:28 (22:55)
7:19 (30:14)
2:46 (33:00)
1:36 (34:36)
4:52 (39:28)
1:39 (41:07)
0:20 (41:27)
6.
Jean-Baptiste GUY
Non licencié
42:19
+9:22
06:26
10:06 (10:06)
1:20 (11:26)
2:38 (14:04)
3:09 (17:13)
1:35 (18:48)
1:15 (20:03)
2:09 (22:12)
9:24 (31:36)
1:59 (33:35)
1:22 (34:57)
5:49 (40:46)
1:14 (42:00)
0:19 (42:19)
7.
Benoit RIFFARD
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
43:21
+10:24
06:40
9:25 (9:25)
1:36 (11:01)
2:10 (13:11)
3:31 (16:42)
1:41 (18:23)
2:16 (20:39)
6:17 (26:56)
6:33 (33:29)
2:15 (35:44)
1:23 (37:07)
4:24 (41:31)
1:27 (42:58)
0:23 (43:21)
8.
Tess BASSET
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
45:48
+12:51
01:31
7:47 (7:47)
1:46 (9:33)
2:50 (12:23)
4:27 (16:50)
1:47 (18:37)
2:00 (20:37)
3:40 (24:17)
8:25 (32:42)
3:41 (36:23)
1:40 (38:03)
5:33 (43:36)
1:50 (45:26)
0:22 (45:48)
9.
Louis GUINAMENT
4201AR NOSE
47:32
+14:35
09:27
16:01 (16:01)
1:53 (17:54)
2:26 (20:20)
3:25 (23:45)
1:05 (24:50)
1:14 (26:04)
2:30 (28:34)
8:35 (37:09)
2:13 (39:22)
1:11 (40:33)
5:33 (46:06)
1:08 (47:14)
0:18 (47:32)
10.
Célestin DUFOUR
2606AR LOUP
48:50
+15:53
09:47
9:00 (9:00)
5:16 (14:16)
1:45 (16:01)
4:10 (20:11)
1:20 (21:31)
2:32 (24:03)
3:42 (27:45)
6:10 (33:55)
5:02 (38:57)
1:33 (40:30)
6:40 (47:10)
1:22 (48:32)
0:18 (48:50)
11.
Remi HERITIER
4201AR NOSE
49:45
+16:48
12:49
7:45 (7:45)
4:24 (12:09)
2:04 (14:13)
3:33 (17:46)
1:06 (18:52)
1:23 (20:15)
2:37 (22:52)
6:36 (29:28)
11:51 (41:19)
1:26 (42:45)
5:26 (48:11)
1:15 (49:26)
0:19 (49:45)
12.
Florent HEYRMAN
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
50:29
+17:32
03:25
9:27 (9:27)
2:28 (11:55)
5:10 (17:05)
5:06 (22:11)
1:44 (23:55)
2:15 (26:10)
3:37 (29:47)
8:05 (37:52)
2:46 (40:38)
1:34 (42:12)
6:06 (48:18)
1:52 (50:10)
0:19 (50:29)
13.
Jérôme POCACHARD
Non licencié
53:21
+20:24
05:47
9:02 (9:02)
1:49 (10:51)
5:42 (16:33)
6:02 (22:35)
1:39 (24:14)
2:07 (26:21)
3:12 (29:33)
10:40 (40:13)
2:40 (42:53)
2:03 (44:56)
6:05 (51:01)
1:53 (52:54)
0:27 (53:21)
14.
Isaac MARTIN
4201AR NOSE
53:49
+20:52
09:04
7:05 (7:05)
3:03 (10:08)
3:35 (13:43)
5:19 (19:02)
4:13 (23:15)
2:40 (25:55)
4:48 (30:43)
9:49 (40:32)
3:34 (44:06)
1:40 (45:46)
6:09 (51:55)
1:35 (53:30)
0:19 (53:49)
15.
Isabelle DERMINE
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
54:14
+21:17
05:48
9:20 (9:20)
2:00 (11:20)
2:51 (14:11)
4:59 (19:10)
4:00 (23:10)
1:56 (25:06)
3:44 (28:50)
11:20 (40:10)
2:26 (42:36)
1:29 (44:05)
7:46 (51:51)
1:57 (53:48)
0:26 (54:14)
16.
Bernard REYNAUD
0703AR VA 07
54:34
+21:37
03:59
10:16 (10:16)
2:15 (12:31)
3:35 (16:06)
5:00 (21:06)
1:54 (23:00)
1:54 (24:54)
3:43 (28:37)
7:47 (36:24)
3:57 (40:21)
1:54 (42:15)
9:42 (51:57)
1:59 (53:56)
0:38 (54:34)
17.
Stéphane KAJAK
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
55:35
+22:38
02:38
10:31 (10:31)
2:13 (12:44)
4:00 (16:44)
4:38 (21:22)
1:42 (23:04)
2:14 (25:18)
4:06 (29:24)
11:29 (40:53)
3:14 (44:07)
1:52 (45:59)
6:32 (52:31)
2:26 (54:57)
0:38 (55:35)
18.
Jéromine JANOD
7305AR ECHO 73
55:49
+22:52
08:13
8:23 (8:23)
1:38 (10:01)
4:04 (14:05)
6:05 (20:10)
1:56 (22:06)
2:16 (24:22)
5:31 (29:53)
11:37 (41:30)
2:25 (43:55)
1:41 (45:36)
8:27 (54:03)
1:27 (55:30)
0:19 (55:49)
19.
William GHIBAUDO
ANO
57:58
+25:01
16:07
7:31 (7:31)
2:23 (9:54)
2:41 (12:35)
18:15 (30:50)
1:39 (32:29)
1:51 (34:20)
4:15 (38:35)
8:47 (47:22)
2:42 (50:04)
1:36 (51:40)
4:29 (56:09)
1:32 (57:41)
0:17 (57:58)
20.
Marie Françoise ROUX
NOSE
58:24
+25:27
09:16
13:39 (13:39)
1:53 (15:32)
5:13 (20:45)
4:30 (25:15)
5:01 (30:16)
1:55 (32:11)
4:01 (36:12)
9:22 (45:34)
2:36 (48:10)
1:31 (49:41)
6:24 (56:05)
1:53 (57:58)
0:26 (58:24)
21.
Armelle CORPET
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
58:30
+25:33
12:21
10:12 (10:12)
2:02 (12:14)
2:56 (15:10)
5:59 (21:09)
5:05 (26:14)
1:43 (27:57)
3:06 (31:03)
7:48 (38:51)
9:29 (48:20)
1:40 (50:00)
6:34 (56:34)
1:29 (58:03)
0:27 (58:30)
22.
Bruno RADISSON
6913AR CRAPAHUT
59:17
+26:20
06:52
9:31 (9:31)
2:00 (11:31)
3:14 (14:45)
6:09 (20:54)
2:03 (22:57)
3:00 (25:57)
5:38 (31:35)
9:15 (40:50)
6:26 (47:16)
2:20 (49:36)
7:16 (56:52)
2:00 (58:52)
0:25 (59:17)
23.
Alison COLES
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
1:01:28
+28:31
06:28
10:42 (10:42)
2:18 (13:00)
3:12 (16:12)
4:58 (21:10)
1:59 (23:09)
4:00 (27:09)
5:01 (32:10)
10:50 (43:00)
3:24 (46:24)
5:50 (52:14)
6:50 (59:04)
1:58 (1:01:02)
0:26 (1:01:28)
24.
Laurent VERITE
0703AR VA 07
1:02:40
+29:43
07:56
9:45 (9:45)
2:09 (11:54)
3:57 (15:51)
5:49 (21:40)
2:01 (23:41)
2:59 (26:40)
3:46 (30:26)
11:49 (42:15)
2:46 (45:01)
1:40 (46:41)
13:42 (1:00:23)
1:53 (1:02:16)
0:24 (1:02:40)
25.
Louison VIALLON
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:03:34
+30:37
02:42
11:37 (11:37)
3:05 (14:42)
3:37 (18:19)
6:14 (24:33)
2:06 (26:39)
3:07 (29:46)
4:20 (34:06)
12:44 (46:50)
4:26 (51:16)
1:56 (53:12)
8:14 (1:01:26)
1:52 (1:03:18)
0:16 (1:03:34)
26.
Gerard COUPAT
2606AR LOUP
1:03:54
+30:57
11:42
9:50 (9:50)
2:11 (12:01)
10:58 (22:59)
4:30 (27:29)
1:46 (29:15)
2:25 (31:40)
4:00 (35:40)
13:07 (48:47)
3:45 (52:32)
1:50 (54:22)
6:28 (1:00:50)
2:23 (1:03:13)
0:41 (1:03:54)
27.
Sean THUREL
Non licencié
1:05:01
+32:04
18:26
9:11 (9:11)
3:48 (12:59)
4:20 (17:19)
4:32 (21:51)
1:17 (23:08)
15:33 (38:41)
3:59 (42:40)
11:12 (53:52)
2:44 (56:36)
1:30 (58:06)
5:12 (1:03:18)
1:27 (1:04:45)
0:16 (1:05:01)
28.
Vinciane REYNAUD
0703AR VA 07
1:06:44
+33:47
17:41
9:03 (9:03)
8:09 (17:12)
6:43 (23:55)
5:43 (29:38)
1:36 (31:14)
2:19 (33:33)
6:33 (40:06)
8:20 (48:26)
3:14 (51:40)
1:44 (53:24)
11:43 (1:05:07)
1:21 (1:06:28)
0:16 (1:06:44)
29.
Alphonsine FAVIER
Chantelle SN
1:06:48
+33:51
14:21
13:03 (13:03)
1:56 (14:59)
5:14 (20:13)
8:55 (29:08)
7:31 (36:39)
1:25 (38:04)
4:00 (42:04)
9:30 (51:34)
2:51 (54:25)
3:07 (57:32)
7:18 (1:04:50)
1:39 (1:06:29)
0:19 (1:06:48)
30.
Denis COLLOMB
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
1:07:24
+34:27
05:49
17:06 (17:06)
2:24 (19:30)
4:19 (23:49)
5:56 (29:45)
1:56 (31:41)
2:21 (34:02)
4:07 (38:09)
12:25 (50:34)
3:35 (54:09)
2:28 (56:37)
7:26 (1:04:03)
2:38 (1:06:41)
0:43 (1:07:24)
31.
Paul COURTIER
Non licencié
1:09:05
+36:08
22:34
16:15 (16:15)
3:19 (19:34)
2:22 (21:56)
3:56 (25:52)
1:01 (26:53)
15:49 (42:42)
3:58 (46:40)
11:12 (57:52)
2:45 (1:00:37)
1:21 (1:01:58)
5:21 (1:07:19)
1:26 (1:08:45)
0:20 (1:09:05)
32.
J-Paul LASSALLE
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
1:10:32
+37:35
09:56
9:57 (9:57)
2:24 (12:21)
4:16 (16:37)
6:30 (23:07)
2:07 (25:14)
4:33 (29:47)
4:02 (33:49)
15:47 (49:36)
6:19 (55:55)
2:22 (58:17)
8:10 (1:06:27)
3:32 (1:09:59)
0:33 (1:10:32)
33.
Olivier RAOULT
2605AR VSO
1:11:34
+38:37
14:13
9:37 (9:37)
2:16 (11:53)
4:00 (15:53)
6:34 (22:27)
2:31 (24:58)
2:09 (27:07)
3:57 (31:04)
19:57 (51:01)
4:58 (55:59)
2:23 (58:22)
11:09 (1:09:31)
1:38 (1:11:09)
0:25 (1:11:34)
34.
Meghane PENSATO
5907HF T.A.D.
1:11:47
+38:50
09:21
10:32 (10:32)
2:41 (13:13)
4:37 (17:50)
6:31 (24:21)
2:29 (26:50)
5:08 (31:58)
6:53 (38:51)
11:39 (50:30)
7:55 (58:25)
2:03 (1:00:28)
8:20 (1:08:48)
2:38 (1:11:26)
0:21 (1:11:47)
35.
Christophe GANDIN
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:12:25
+39:28
17:17
13:51 (13:51)
9:53 (23:44)
8:28 (32:12)
4:56 (37:08)
1:45 (38:53)
2:33 (41:26)
3:55 (45:21)
12:47 (58:08)
4:41 (1:02:49)
1:30 (1:04:19)
5:57 (1:10:16)
1:40 (1:11:56)
0:29 (1:12:25)
36.
Julie DELEBASSEE
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
1:15:22
+42:25
15:40
10:59 (10:59)
2:54 (13:53)
3:44 (17:37)
11:50 (29:27)
2:17 (31:44)
8:20 (40:04)
6:15 (46:19)
13:03 (59:22)
4:42 (1:04:04)
2:30 (1:06:34)
6:17 (1:12:51)
2:07 (1:14:58)
0:24 (1:15:22)
37.
Isabelle VAYSSE-JANOD
7305AR ECHO 73
1:15:38
+42:41
10:06
12:03 (12:03)
2:29 (14:32)
6:21 (20:53)
6:04 (26:57)
2:16 (29:13)
3:36 (32:49)
6:50 (39:39)
18:13 (57:52)
4:05 (1:01:57)
1:51 (1:03:48)
8:31 (1:12:19)
2:44 (1:15:03)
0:35 (1:15:38)
38.
Maud DUFRENE
3811AR GUC-CO
1:16:46
+43:49
21:17
11:30 (11:30)
2:46 (14:16)
3:16 (17:32)
6:19 (23:51)
3:08 (26:59)
15:29 (42:28)
3:24 (45:52)
9:56 (55:48)
8:57 (1:04:45)
1:46 (1:06:31)
7:28 (1:13:59)
2:20 (1:16:19)
0:27 (1:16:46)
39.
Maud MULLER
3811AR GUC-CO
1:19:00
+46:03
12:18
15:03 (15:03)
2:52 (17:55)
6:20 (24:15)
9:18 (33:33)
2:46 (36:19)
3:26 (39:45)
8:22 (48:07)
11:28 (59:35)
5:22 (1:04:57)
3:14 (1:08:11)
6:59 (1:15:10)
3:20 (1:18:30)
0:30 (1:19:00)
40.
David GRAND
0703AR VA 07
1:19:44
+46:47
19:13
10:20 (10:20)
2:40 (13:00)
15:23 (28:23)
12:36 (40:59)
2:20 (43:19)
2:13 (45:32)
3:57 (49:29)
12:05 (1:01:34)
4:35 (1:06:09)
2:28 (1:08:37)
8:22 (1:16:59)
2:23 (1:19:22)
0:22 (1:19:44)
41.
Brigitte ANNE
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
1:20:01
+47:04
10:52
12:41 (12:41)
2:28 (15:09)
6:39 (21:48)
9:29 (31:17)
2:46 (34:03)
3:24 (37:27)
10:56 (48:23)
13:06 (1:01:29)
4:11 (1:05:40)
2:54 (1:08:34)
7:51 (1:16:25)
3:02 (1:19:27)
0:34 (1:20:01)
42.
Renaud GRANSART
0599PZ INDIVIDUEL
1:22:01
+49:04
05:14
14:26 (14:26)
3:01 (17:27)
5:41 (23:08)
7:01 (30:09)
2:16 (32:25)
3:06 (35:31)
6:03 (41:34)
16:04 (57:38)
7:45 (1:05:23)
2:27 (1:07:50)
10:53 (1:18:43)
2:39 (1:21:22)
0:39 (1:22:01)
43.
Elisabeth REYNAUD
0703AR VA 07
1:22:33
+49:36
25:28
10:08 (10:08)
2:27 (12:35)
3:15 (15:50)
5:26 (21:16)
2:01 (23:17)
2:18 (25:35)
4:11 (29:46)
31:23 (1:01:09)
8:58 (1:10:07)
1:51 (1:11:58)
8:21 (1:20:19)
1:44 (1:22:03)
0:30 (1:22:33)
44.
Rachel CARRON
7305AR ECHO 73
1:22:50
+49:53
21:34
11:52 (11:52)
4:39 (16:31)
6:50 (23:21)
6:15 (29:36)
2:24 (32:00)
3:04 (35:04)
20:07 (55:11)
10:18 (1:05:29)
5:24 (1:10:53)
2:16 (1:13:09)
6:40 (1:19:49)
2:35 (1:22:24)
0:26 (1:22:50)
45.
Valentine SELLIER
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
1:23:30
+50:33
08:18
17:31 (17:31)
2:57 (20:28)
5:33 (26:01)
7:03 (33:04)
3:08 (36:12)
2:57 (39:09)
5:44 (44:53)
12:57 (57:50)
7:55 (1:05:45)
2:40 (1:08:25)
11:40 (1:20:05)
2:56 (1:23:01)
0:29 (1:23:30)
46.
Eliane PLAGNE
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:24:05
+51:08
14:37
11:56 (11:56)
2:25 (14:21)
4:47 (19:08)
7:28 (26:36)
2:45 (29:21)
3:10 (32:31)
18:10 (50:41)
13:27 (1:04:08)
5:18 (1:09:26)
2:20 (1:11:46)
8:41 (1:20:27)
2:59 (1:23:26)
0:39 (1:24:05)
47.
Fabienne ARONDEAU
4203AR OE42
1:24:29
+51:32
18:29
29:13 (29:13)
4:07 (33:20)
4:28 (37:48)
6:55 (44:43)
2:04 (46:47)
3:00 (49:47)
4:27 (54:14)
14:35 (1:08:49)
3:08 (1:11:57)
2:17 (1:14:14)
7:43 (1:21:57)
2:01 (1:23:58)
0:31 (1:24:29)
48.
Pierre GROSJEAN
6913AR CRAPAHUT
1:25:03
+52:06
10:05
14:47 (14:47)
2:57 (17:44)
4:11 (21:55)
8:49 (30:44)
3:22 (34:06)
6:01 (40:07)
8:06 (48:13)
15:17 (1:03:30)
6:07 (1:09:37)
3:11 (1:12:48)
8:25 (1:21:13)
3:16 (1:24:29)
0:34 (1:25:03)
49.
Sandrine BASTIN
4203AR OE42
1:26:23
+53:26
19:39
23:03 (23:03)
2:38 (25:41)
8:39 (34:20)
6:19 (40:39)
4:44 (45:23)
4:10 (49:33)
7:37 (57:10)
10:55 (1:08:05)
3:27 (1:11:32)
2:29 (1:14:01)
9:41 (1:23:42)
2:12 (1:25:54)
0:29 (1:26:23)
50.
Jules COLLARD
2604AR CROCO
1:27:49
+54:52
29:04
11:18 (11:18)
2:57 (14:15)
4:04 (18:19)
5:46 (24:05)
1:54 (25:59)
20:02 (46:01)
7:22 (53:23)
9:00 (1:02:23)
7:11 (1:09:34)
1:44 (1:11:18)
13:25 (1:24:43)
2:30 (1:27:13)
0:36 (1:27:49)
51.
Isabelle SKOWRONEK
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
1:28:41
+55:44
17:35
12:21 (12:21)
2:30 (14:51)
6:24 (21:15)
8:23 (29:38)
2:32 (32:10)
3:03 (35:13)
16:40 (51:53)
15:49 (1:07:42)
6:33 (1:14:15)
2:07 (1:16:22)
9:05 (1:25:27)
2:40 (1:28:07)
0:34 (1:28:41)
52.
Aurore BEGU
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
1:34:03
+61:06
25:25
12:23 (12:23)
3:16 (15:39)
4:06 (19:45)
24:41 (44:26)
2:47 (47:13)
3:42 (50:55)
8:29 (59:24)
11:49 (1:11:13)
7:04 (1:18:17)
2:52 (1:21:09)
9:09 (1:30:18)
3:13 (1:33:31)
0:32 (1:34:03)
53.
Eloïse GUITTARD
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:37:02
+64:05
28:22
12:06 (12:06)
2:56 (15:02)
8:03 (23:05)
6:31 (29:36)
11:05 (40:41)
8:41 (49:22)
9:11 (58:33)
13:37 (1:12:10)
11:01 (1:23:11)
2:18 (1:25:29)
9:03 (1:34:32)
2:10 (1:36:42)
0:20 (1:37:02)
54.
Dominique DERVILLE
3811AR GUC-CO
1:38:46
+65:49
25:16
31:02 (31:02)
3:45 (34:47)
5:16 (40:03)
6:49 (46:52)
2:35 (49:27)
2:50 (52:17)
4:40 (56:57)
24:25 (1:21:22)
5:13 (1:26:35)
2:03 (1:28:38)
7:17 (1:35:55)
2:25 (1:38:20)
0:26 (1:38:46)
55.
Sandrine ASTOUL
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:39:36
+66:39
11:46
18:59 (18:59)
3:55 (22:54)
6:01 (28:55)
14:33 (43:28)
3:24 (46:52)
5:54 (52:46)
7:02 (59:48)
15:06 (1:14:54)
5:42 (1:20:36)
2:54 (1:23:30)
10:37 (1:34:07)
5:03 (1:39:10)
0:26 (1:39:36)
56.
Ghislaine BOUCHERLE
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
1:41:25
+68:28
10:07
17:16 (17:16)
3:45 (21:01)
6:11 (27:12)
13:15 (40:27)
3:17 (43:44)
4:20 (48:04)
11:33 (59:37)
16:23 (1:16:00)
5:32 (1:21:32)
3:31 (1:25:03)
11:27 (1:36:30)
4:05 (1:40:35)
0:50 (1:41:25)
57.
A-Marie GROSJEAN
6913AR CRAPAHUT
1:47:51
+74:54
17:21
18:22 (18:22)
3:17 (21:39)
10:09 (31:48)
10:00 (41:48)
2:50 (44:38)
8:29 (53:07)
14:07 (1:07:14)
16:18 (1:23:32)
6:06 (1:29:38)
3:35 (1:33:13)
10:18 (1:43:31)
3:22 (1:46:53)
0:58 (1:47:51)
58.
Jean Charles CLAIRC
2605AR VSO
1:53:59
+81:02
39:38
14:15 (14:15)
5:08 (19:23)
5:38 (25:01)
9:47 (34:48)
26:00 (1:00:48)
6:09 (1:06:57)
7:46 (1:14:43)
12:08 (1:26:51)
12:32 (1:39:23)
2:28 (1:41:51)
8:58 (1:50:49)
2:44 (1:53:33)
0:26 (1:53:59)
59.
Christian PLAGNE
4204AR Boussole en F.
2:31:51
+118:54
46:56
36:26 (36:26)
5:56 (42:22)
7:26 (49:48)
36:36 (1:26:24)
3:07 (1:29:31)
3:44 (1:33:15)
5:47 (1:39:02)
16:22 (1:55:24)
5:59 (2:01:23)
3:24 (2:04:47)
22:33 (2:27:20)
3:28 (2:30:48)
1:03 (2:31:51)
60.
Jacqueline RIOFFRAY
4204AR Boussole en F.
2:42:29
+129:32
23:21
23:16 (23:16)
6:35 (29:51)
8:14 (38:05)
12:40 (50:45)
4:55 (55:40)
6:12 (1:01:52)
20:56 (1:22:48)
29:02 (1:51:50)
13:39 (2:05:29)
4:53 (2:10:22)
25:22 (2:35:44)
5:31 (2:41:15)
1:14 (2:42:29)
Annunciata COLOMBI
0705AR Raidlink's 07
PM
16:49 (16:49)
2:59 (19:48)
7:28 (27:16)
8:33 (35:49)
2:38 (38:27)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:07:22)
5:37 (1:12:59)
1:00 (1:13:59)
Lisa ARONDEAU
4203AR OE42
PM
13:17 (13:17)
2:43 (16:00)
6:47 (22:47)
10:31 (33:18)
2:09 (35:27)
2:57 (38:24)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:23:03)
10:08 (1:33:11)
2:24 (1:35:35)
0:25 (1:36:00)
Salomé GROS
4204AR Boussole en F.
PM
– (–)
– (–)
– (31:31)
5:13 (36:44)
1:36 (38:20)
2:47 (41:07)
3:23 (44:30)
10:18 (54:48)
7:06 (1:01:54)
1:34 (1:03:28)
7:56 (1:11:24)
2:09 (1:13:33)
0:23 (1:13:56)
Jean-Pierre VERDIER
3809AR USSE CO
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Roger LE GALL
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Violet Court
(116 / 116)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Theo DEGAND
4204AR Boussole en F.
41:44
04:12
4:25 (4:25)
4:07 (8:32)
0:25 (8:57)
1:58 (10:55)
3:49 (14:44)
2:20 (17:04)
3:16 (20:20)
3:38 (23:58)
0:27 (24:25)
4:54 (29:19)
2:40 (31:59)
3:19 (35:18)
5:06 (40:24)
1:03 (41:27)
0:17 (41:44)
2.
Laure COUPAT
2606AR LOUP
43:35
+1:51
00:43
5:19 (5:19)
3:23 (8:42)
0:37 (9:19)
2:24 (11:43)
5:01 (16:44)
2:06 (18:50)
3:47 (22:37)
4:22 (26:59)
0:54 (27:53)
4:37 (32:30)
3:59 (36:29)
1:15 (37:44)
4:16 (42:00)
1:12 (43:12)
0:23 (43:35)
3.
Raphaël DUFOUR
2606AR LOUP
45:07
+3:23
02:51
4:51 (4:51)
3:19 (8:10)
0:44 (8:54)
2:26 (11:20)
5:08 (16:28)
4:26 (20:54)
4:05 (24:59)
3:52 (28:51)
0:46 (29:37)
5:19 (34:56)
3:39 (38:35)
1:08 (39:43)
4:00 (43:43)
1:09 (44:52)
0:15 (45:07)
4.
Juliette BASSET
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
45:48
+4:04
06:41
4:32 (4:32)
3:20 (7:52)
0:40 (8:32)
2:12 (10:44)
9:35 (20:19)
2:44 (23:03)
3:12 (26:15)
3:33 (29:48)
0:43 (30:31)
5:16 (35:47)
2:41 (38:28)
1:13 (39:41)
4:36 (44:17)
1:09 (45:26)
0:22 (45:48)
5.
Nicolas GREFF
CO AMBERIEU
46:01
+4:17
01:32
5:29 (5:29)
4:09 (9:38)
0:42 (10:20)
2:16 (12:36)
5:07 (17:43)
2:28 (20:11)
4:07 (24:18)
5:10 (29:28)
0:43 (30:11)
4:57 (35:08)
3:56 (39:04)
1:12 (40:16)
4:14 (44:30)
1:15 (45:45)
0:16 (46:01)
6.
Francois JANOD
7305AR ECHO 73
46:38
+4:54
01:47
5:33 (5:33)
4:34 (10:07)
0:47 (10:54)
2:16 (13:10)
5:07 (18:17)
2:02 (20:19)
3:41 (24:00)
5:31 (29:31)
0:56 (30:27)
5:47 (36:14)
3:19 (39:33)
1:12 (40:45)
4:23 (45:08)
1:12 (46:20)
0:18 (46:38)
7.
Benjamin MIDENA
2606AR LOUP
46:59
+5:15
04:18
4:52 (4:52)
3:48 (8:40)
0:40 (9:20)
1:56 (11:16)
6:50 (18:06)
1:38 (19:44)
3:55 (23:39)
3:50 (27:29)
3:03 (30:32)
5:44 (36:16)
3:10 (39:26)
1:12 (40:38)
4:51 (45:29)
1:13 (46:42)
0:17 (46:59)
8.
Armand TALON
8607NA Poitiers CO
47:32
+5:48
04:52
4:42 (4:42)
3:08 (7:50)
0:42 (8:32)
2:35 (11:07)
5:49 (16:56)
3:27 (20:23)
3:14 (23:37)
4:18 (27:55)
0:46 (28:41)
7:12 (35:53)
3:36 (39:29)
1:09 (40:38)
5:27 (46:05)
1:07 (47:12)
0:20 (47:32)
9.
Marie MORLON
2108BF Talant SO
47:54
+6:10
02:47
5:43 (5:43)
4:43 (10:26)
0:29 (10:55)
2:16 (13:11)
4:19 (17:30)
3:43 (21:13)
3:52 (25:05)
4:27 (29:32)
0:50 (30:22)
5:37 (35:59)
3:23 (39:22)
1:26 (40:48)
4:55 (45:43)
1:48 (47:31)
0:23 (47:54)
10.
Xavier ANDRIEUX
7305AR ECHO 73
50:21
+8:37
03:54
5:34 (5:34)
3:48 (9:22)
0:37 (9:59)
2:13 (12:12)
5:12 (17:24)
4:14 (21:38)
4:00 (25:38)
4:20 (29:58)
0:51 (30:49)
6:50 (37:39)
3:38 (41:17)
2:21 (43:38)
4:56 (48:34)
1:20 (49:54)
0:27 (50:21)
11.
Eric CHASSELIN
4204AR Boussole en F.
50:47
+9:03
04:45
8:37 (8:37)
4:09 (12:46)
0:47 (13:33)
2:39 (16:12)
5:24 (21:36)
2:05 (23:41)
4:33 (28:14)
5:21 (33:35)
1:08 (34:43)
5:53 (40:36)
3:07 (43:43)
1:14 (44:57)
4:25 (49:22)
1:07 (50:29)
0:18 (50:47)
12.
Fiona BASSET
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
52:56
+11:12
04:41
5:51 (5:51)
5:44 (11:35)
0:42 (12:17)
2:35 (14:52)
7:57 (22:49)
3:11 (26:00)
3:55 (29:55)
4:48 (34:43)
0:52 (35:35)
6:31 (42:06)
3:14 (45:20)
1:21 (46:41)
4:23 (51:04)
1:25 (52:29)
0:27 (52:56)
13.
Lilou PARIGOT
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
53:44
+12:00
05:24
5:30 (5:30)
6:16 (11:46)
0:29 (12:15)
2:17 (14:32)
4:48 (19:20)
2:20 (21:40)
6:30 (28:10)
4:55 (33:05)
1:03 (34:08)
6:07 (40:15)
3:48 (44:03)
1:43 (45:46)
6:10 (51:56)
1:31 (53:27)
0:17 (53:44)
14.
Colas GINTZBURGER
7407AR SOS GO
54:05
+12:21
03:00
5:27 (5:27)
5:03 (10:30)
0:40 (11:10)
2:34 (13:44)
6:38 (20:22)
2:49 (23:11)
4:13 (27:24)
4:15 (31:39)
0:57 (32:36)
8:28 (41:04)
3:43 (44:47)
1:48 (46:35)
5:34 (52:09)
1:36 (53:45)
0:20 (54:05)
15.
Adeline IMBERT
2606AR LOUP
54:54
+13:10
07:30
9:52 (9:52)
6:47 (16:39)
0:45 (17:24)
2:23 (19:47)
5:19 (25:06)
1:56 (27:02)
3:46 (30:48)
4:53 (35:41)
0:49 (36:30)
5:41 (42:11)
3:34 (45:45)
1:20 (47:05)
5:52 (52:57)
1:27 (54:24)
0:30 (54:54)
16.
Jean DERMINE
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
56:03
+14:19
02:07
6:29 (6:29)
4:26 (10:55)
0:43 (11:38)
3:07 (14:45)
5:40 (20:25)
2:11 (22:36)
4:55 (27:31)
5:57 (33:28)
0:53 (34:21)
6:47 (41:08)
4:40 (45:48)
1:46 (47:34)
6:11 (53:45)
1:37 (55:22)
0:41 (56:03)
17.
Sébastien CATALON
6917AR COPIDO
56:04
+14:20
05:42
6:25 (6:25)
4:28 (10:53)
0:37 (11:30)
2:32 (14:02)
5:43 (19:45)
3:05 (22:50)
5:33 (28:23)
6:28 (34:51)
1:05 (35:56)
6:27 (42:23)
6:18 (48:41)
1:22 (50:03)
4:38 (54:41)
1:08 (55:49)
0:15 (56:04)
18.
Yona JACQUEMIN
4203AR OE42
56:22
+14:38
04:30
5:41 (5:41)
4:53 (10:34)
0:46 (11:20)
2:29 (13:49)
6:08 (19:57)
2:40 (22:37)
6:15 (28:52)
4:56 (33:48)
1:08 (34:56)
5:49 (40:45)
4:47 (45:32)
1:27 (46:59)
7:17 (54:16)
1:48 (56:04)
0:18 (56:22)
19.
Virginie PARIGOT
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
57:59
+16:15
04:49
7:06 (7:06)
4:10 (11:16)
0:44 (12:00)
3:04 (15:04)
6:54 (21:58)
2:28 (24:26)
4:42 (29:08)
4:40 (33:48)
1:10 (34:58)
10:04 (45:02)
3:56 (48:58)
1:38 (50:36)
5:25 (56:01)
1:35 (57:36)
0:23 (57:59)
20.
Pierre-Marie SEDAT
6917AR COPIDO
58:10
+16:26
09:58
8:06 (8:06)
3:48 (11:54)
0:51 (12:45)
3:17 (16:02)
8:55 (24:57)
4:17 (29:14)
5:39 (34:53)
3:54 (38:47)
1:04 (39:51)
6:10 (46:01)
3:46 (49:47)
1:20 (51:07)
4:44 (55:51)
1:56 (57:47)
0:23 (58:10)
21.
Philippe DUCRET
6906AR ALCO
58:36
+16:52
05:43
6:16 (6:16)
4:58 (11:14)
1:18 (12:32)
3:56 (16:28)
4:58 (21:26)
3:45 (25:11)
4:48 (29:59)
7:09 (37:08)
1:01 (38:09)
6:58 (45:07)
4:49 (49:56)
1:35 (51:31)
5:19 (56:50)
1:26 (58:16)
0:20 (58:36)
22.
Laurent BONORA
6906AR ALCO
59:31
+17:47
08:08
6:26 (6:26)
4:44 (11:10)
0:37 (11:47)
2:54 (14:41)
10:25 (25:06)
5:29 (30:35)
4:15 (34:50)
5:39 (40:29)
0:54 (41:23)
6:00 (47:23)
3:41 (51:04)
1:27 (52:31)
5:03 (57:34)
1:27 (59:01)
0:30 (59:31)
23.
Julie FAIURE
Non Licencié
1:00:36
+18:52
06:25
6:30 (6:30)
5:32 (12:02)
1:04 (13:06)
4:16 (17:22)
5:06 (22:28)
2:54 (25:22)
7:44 (33:06)
6:33 (39:39)
0:54 (40:33)
7:04 (47:37)
4:12 (51:49)
1:29 (53:18)
5:19 (58:37)
1:33 (1:00:10)
0:26 (1:00:36)
24.
Thierry HENROT
4206AR C.R.R.A.
1:01:03
+19:19
03:59
7:18 (7:18)
4:37 (11:55)
0:54 (12:49)
2:33 (15:22)
6:51 (22:13)
2:24 (24:37)
4:23 (29:00)
5:44 (34:44)
1:21 (36:05)
9:44 (45:49)
5:02 (50:51)
1:25 (52:16)
6:47 (59:03)
1:40 (1:00:43)
0:20 (1:01:03)
25.
Florine TAILLEUR
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:01:29
+19:45
05:33
6:26 (6:26)
5:33 (11:59)
0:53 (12:52)
3:18 (16:10)
10:55 (27:05)
2:07 (29:12)
4:51 (34:03)
6:17 (40:20)
0:56 (41:16)
7:09 (48:25)
3:57 (52:22)
1:32 (53:54)
5:36 (59:30)
1:40 (1:01:10)
0:19 (1:01:29)
26.
Laurent DUNHILL
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:02:01
+20:17
07:21
9:11 (9:11)
5:52 (15:03)
0:47 (15:50)
2:37 (18:27)
6:14 (24:41)
4:55 (29:36)
4:27 (34:03)
5:31 (39:34)
1:16 (40:50)
6:56 (47:46)
3:54 (51:40)
1:14 (52:54)
7:37 (1:00:31)
1:09 (1:01:40)
0:21 (1:02:01)
27.
Anne THOURET
4203AR OE42
1:02:15
+20:31
06:40
8:20 (8:20)
6:17 (14:37)
0:44 (15:21)
2:40 (18:01)
5:33 (23:34)
3:38 (27:12)
4:42 (31:54)
6:24 (38:18)
0:56 (39:14)
9:21 (48:35)
4:41 (53:16)
1:39 (54:55)
5:36 (1:00:31)
1:22 (1:01:53)
0:22 (1:02:15)
28.
Bernard LATHUILIERE
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:03:31
+21:47
06:22
6:35 (6:35)
6:37 (13:12)
0:43 (13:55)
4:51 (18:46)
6:43 (25:29)
3:44 (29:13)
4:31 (33:44)
5:00 (38:44)
2:25 (41:09)
7:36 (48:45)
5:15 (54:00)
1:46 (55:46)
5:44 (1:01:30)
1:32 (1:03:02)
0:29 (1:03:31)
29.
RONNY KRUGER
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
1:03:34
+21:50
14:13
5:34 (5:34)
4:58 (10:32)
0:57 (11:29)
2:24 (13:53)
9:10 (23:03)
7:07 (30:10)
3:29 (33:39)
5:33 (39:12)
0:42 (39:54)
12:19 (52:13)
4:14 (56:27)
1:14 (57:41)
4:29 (1:02:10)
1:06 (1:03:16)
0:18 (1:03:34)
30.
Remi VINCENT
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
1:03:51
+22:07
10:12
10:47 (10:47)
4:04 (14:51)
0:42 (15:33)
2:40 (18:13)
5:17 (23:30)
2:53 (26:23)
4:32 (30:55)
6:35 (37:30)
0:54 (38:24)
10:16 (48:40)
4:16 (52:56)
1:45 (54:41)
6:40 (1:01:21)
2:05 (1:03:26)
0:25 (1:03:51)
31.
Dorothee BOUCHERLE
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
1:04:44
+23:00
04:46
8:43 (8:43)
5:24 (14:07)
0:43 (14:50)
3:13 (18:03)
5:41 (23:44)
2:58 (26:42)
4:52 (31:34)
6:59 (38:33)
1:04 (39:37)
8:59 (48:36)
5:03 (53:39)
1:47 (55:26)
6:58 (1:02:24)
1:57 (1:04:21)
0:23 (1:04:44)
32.
Jérôme ALBREGUE
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:05:21
+23:37
08:48
6:34 (6:34)
5:08 (11:42)
0:43 (12:25)
2:33 (14:58)
6:34 (21:32)
3:13 (24:45)
7:33 (32:18)
6:24 (38:42)
5:00 (43:42)
5:53 (49:35)
5:32 (55:07)
1:27 (56:34)
6:15 (1:02:49)
2:03 (1:04:52)
0:29 (1:05:21)
33.
Christian FERREOL
4206AR C.R.R.A.
1:05:31
+23:47
04:51
7:17 (7:17)
7:26 (14:43)
1:00 (15:43)
3:00 (18:43)
6:44 (25:27)
3:40 (29:07)
5:53 (35:00)
6:13 (41:13)
1:02 (42:15)
7:29 (49:44)
4:23 (54:07)
2:34 (56:41)
7:04 (1:03:45)
1:23 (1:05:08)
0:23 (1:05:31)
34.
Maribelle HENKY
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
1:05:40
+23:56
12:16
7:23 (7:23)
10:46 (18:09)
0:46 (18:55)
2:59 (21:54)
6:56 (28:50)
2:11 (31:01)
3:54 (34:55)
4:48 (39:43)
2:07 (41:50)
6:39 (48:29)
4:18 (52:47)
1:14 (54:01)
9:52 (1:03:53)
1:29 (1:05:22)
0:18 (1:05:40)
35.
Nicolas CROUZET
2605AR VSO
1:06:21
+24:37
05:08
7:50 (7:50)
5:24 (13:14)
0:57 (14:11)
3:13 (17:24)
8:26 (25:50)
2:00 (27:50)
7:05 (34:55)
6:53 (41:48)
0:57 (42:45)
8:35 (51:20)
4:16 (55:36)
2:00 (57:36)
6:52 (1:04:28)
1:31 (1:05:59)
0:22 (1:06:21)
36.
Anne-Lise DUBOIS
7404AR ASO
1:06:26
+24:42
05:57
8:28 (8:28)
5:23 (13:51)
0:46 (14:37)
2:43 (17:20)
8:10 (25:30)
3:27 (28:57)
5:40 (34:37)
5:17 (39:54)
1:05 (40:59)
11:14 (52:13)
4:17 (56:30)
1:39 (58:09)
6:03 (1:04:12)
1:50 (1:06:02)
0:24 (1:06:26)
37.
Matthieu ROGEZ
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:06:36
+24:52
08:14
6:12 (6:12)
10:11 (16:23)
0:55 (17:18)
4:10 (21:28)
6:51 (28:19)
2:52 (31:11)
5:40 (36:51)
6:11 (43:02)
1:09 (44:11)
8:12 (52:23)
3:53 (56:16)
1:40 (57:56)
5:53 (1:03:49)
2:27 (1:06:16)
0:20 (1:06:36)
38.
Elodie SOUCAT
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
1:06:49
+25:05
03:45
7:54 (7:54)
7:32 (15:26)
0:48 (16:14)
3:19 (19:33)
7:38 (27:11)
3:54 (31:05)
5:39 (36:44)
6:24 (43:08)
0:53 (44:01)
7:16 (51:17)
4:21 (55:38)
1:31 (57:09)
7:39 (1:04:48)
1:42 (1:06:30)
0:19 (1:06:49)
39.
Yves MANISOLE
Non Licencié
1:06:58
+25:14
11:57
6:04 (6:04)
4:53 (10:57)
0:39 (11:36)
2:39 (14:15)
7:19 (21:34)
4:46 (26:20)
4:30 (30:50)
5:04 (35:54)
1:44 (37:38)
13:21 (50:59)
3:59 (54:58)
1:40 (56:38)
8:26 (1:05:04)
1:30 (1:06:34)
0:24 (1:06:58)
40.
Virgile MIDENA
2606AR LOUP
1:07:08
+25:24
18:06
4:34 (4:34)
8:20 (12:54)
0:38 (13:32)
2:12 (15:44)
4:15 (19:59)
3:22 (23:21)
5:58 (29:19)
9:57 (39:16)
1:02 (40:18)
12:15 (52:33)
3:56 (56:29)
3:41 (1:00:10)
5:34 (1:05:44)
1:07 (1:06:51)
0:17 (1:07:08)
41.
David LOPES
6307AR Balise 63
1:07:09
+25:25
10:56
7:08 (7:08)
5:38 (12:46)
0:52 (13:38)
2:38 (16:16)
13:09 (29:25)
2:56 (32:21)
4:10 (36:31)
5:26 (41:57)
0:46 (42:43)
11:34 (54:17)
3:52 (58:09)
1:34 (59:43)
5:22 (1:05:05)
1:40 (1:06:45)
0:24 (1:07:09)
42.
Jean-Marc SELLIER
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
1:07:37
+25:53
07:09
7:15 (7:15)
4:35 (11:50)
0:46 (12:36)
4:26 (17:02)
6:59 (24:01)
2:32 (26:33)
5:19 (31:52)
5:55 (37:47)
1:04 (38:51)
13:35 (52:26)
4:37 (57:03)
1:51 (58:54)
6:11 (1:05:05)
2:02 (1:07:07)
0:30 (1:07:37)
43.
Manon LEROY
2605AR VSO
1:07:41
+25:57
05:35
6:47 (6:47)
5:35 (12:22)
0:51 (13:13)
3:19 (16:32)
6:54 (23:26)
4:24 (27:50)
5:09 (32:59)
7:19 (40:18)
1:17 (41:35)
10:11 (51:46)
4:52 (56:38)
1:44 (58:22)
7:22 (1:05:44)
1:37 (1:07:21)
0:20 (1:07:41)
44.
Marianne RICHARD
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:07:46
+26:02
00:53
7:46 (7:46)
6:03 (13:49)
0:58 (14:47)
4:14 (19:01)
6:44 (25:45)
3:41 (29:26)
6:00 (35:26)
6:07 (41:33)
1:00 (42:33)
8:41 (51:14)
4:53 (56:07)
1:39 (57:46)
7:21 (1:05:07)
2:12 (1:07:19)
0:27 (1:07:46)
45.
Thérèse MACQUART-MOULIN
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:08:26
+26:42
08:20
8:07 (8:07)
7:04 (15:11)
0:55 (16:06)
3:38 (19:44)
10:05 (29:49)
4:28 (34:17)
6:39 (40:56)
5:22 (46:18)
1:14 (47:32)
6:46 (54:18)
5:08 (59:26)
1:35 (1:01:01)
5:35 (1:06:36)
1:33 (1:08:09)
0:17 (1:08:26)
46.
Guillaume BONTRON
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:09:05
+27:21
08:38
6:38 (6:38)
8:29 (15:07)
1:55 (17:02)
3:08 (20:10)
10:28 (30:38)
2:58 (33:36)
4:57 (38:33)
6:18 (44:51)
1:08 (45:59)
8:39 (54:38)
4:36 (59:14)
1:49 (1:01:03)
5:36 (1:06:39)
2:06 (1:08:45)
0:20 (1:09:05)
47.
Jon COLES
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
1:09:09
+27:25
08:45
7:10 (7:10)
5:38 (12:48)
0:57 (13:45)
2:50 (16:35)
8:56 (25:31)
2:48 (28:19)
6:13 (34:32)
7:53 (42:25)
2:19 (44:44)
9:15 (53:59)
4:35 (58:34)
1:25 (59:59)
5:38 (1:05:37)
3:04 (1:08:41)
0:28 (1:09:09)
48.
Claire GRANGE
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:09:22
+27:38
08:13
8:44 (8:44)
5:30 (14:14)
0:41 (14:55)
4:48 (19:43)
8:58 (28:41)
3:06 (31:47)
6:10 (37:57)
8:40 (46:37)
1:17 (47:54)
8:00 (55:54)
4:03 (59:57)
1:27 (1:01:24)
5:53 (1:07:17)
1:39 (1:08:56)
0:26 (1:09:22)
49.
Henri MASCARELL
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:09:45
+28:01
10:25
10:10 (10:10)
6:59 (17:09)
0:42 (17:51)
4:58 (22:49)
6:20 (29:09)
3:58 (33:07)
4:24 (37:31)
5:15 (42:46)
2:24 (45:10)
7:39 (52:49)
5:21 (58:10)
1:41 (59:51)
7:51 (1:07:42)
1:36 (1:09:18)
0:27 (1:09:45)
50.
Genevieve PELLETIER
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:10:01
+28:17
11:53
6:58 (6:58)
5:59 (12:57)
0:34 (13:31)
2:42 (16:13)
10:43 (26:56)
2:53 (29:49)
4:23 (34:12)
5:47 (39:59)
0:54 (40:53)
12:12 (53:05)
3:45 (56:50)
1:17 (58:07)
9:39 (1:07:46)
1:45 (1:09:31)
0:30 (1:10:01)
51.
J-Baptiste ROUILLER
4203AR OE42
1:10:03
+28:19
08:09
6:24 (6:24)
5:15 (11:39)
1:01 (12:40)
3:40 (16:20)
7:48 (24:08)
3:49 (27:57)
4:10 (32:07)
9:11 (41:18)
1:12 (42:30)
8:21 (50:51)
4:47 (55:38)
1:34 (57:12)
10:11 (1:07:23)
2:11 (1:09:34)
0:29 (1:10:03)
52.
Margaux VASSY
4203AR OE42
1:10:26
+28:42
05:27
9:50 (9:50)
5:59 (15:49)
1:05 (16:54)
3:32 (20:26)
6:53 (27:19)
3:26 (30:45)
5:22 (36:07)
5:52 (41:59)
1:23 (43:22)
10:37 (53:59)
6:00 (59:59)
2:05 (1:02:04)
6:10 (1:08:14)
1:45 (1:09:59)
0:27 (1:10:26)
53.
Florent CORCELLUT
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
1:10:54
+29:10
11:14
7:09 (7:09)
5:57 (13:06)
0:59 (14:05)
3:22 (17:27)
5:38 (23:05)
2:40 (25:45)
4:39 (30:24)
10:01 (40:25)
1:04 (41:29)
12:44 (54:13)
4:22 (58:35)
1:32 (1:00:07)
8:30 (1:08:37)
1:52 (1:10:29)
0:25 (1:10:54)
54.
Daniele GATY
4203AR OE42
1:11:21
+29:37
03:17
8:13 (8:13)
6:27 (14:40)
0:54 (15:34)
4:03 (19:37)
8:20 (27:57)
3:25 (31:22)
7:31 (38:53)
6:01 (44:54)
1:01 (45:55)
7:54 (53:49)
4:49 (58:38)
1:50 (1:00:28)
7:49 (1:08:17)
2:25 (1:10:42)
0:39 (1:11:21)
55.
Clotilde PERRIN
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
1:11:45
+30:01
16:07
10:45 (10:45)
5:16 (16:01)
0:50 (16:51)
2:38 (19:29)
12:42 (32:11)
6:24 (38:35)
5:09 (43:44)
4:07 (47:51)
1:56 (49:47)
6:25 (56:12)
5:22 (1:01:34)
1:28 (1:03:02)
5:46 (1:08:48)
2:28 (1:11:16)
0:29 (1:11:45)
56.
Jean-François MORLON
2108BF Talant SO
1:12:02
+30:18
13:42
6:58 (6:58)
9:02 (16:00)
0:37 (16:37)
3:24 (20:01)
10:29 (30:30)
2:33 (33:03)
4:31 (37:34)
5:13 (42:47)
5:26 (48:13)
6:41 (54:54)
5:11 (1:00:05)
1:37 (1:01:42)
8:21 (1:10:03)
1:37 (1:11:40)
0:22 (1:12:02)
57.
Carole VINCENT
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
1:12:07
+30:23
10:27
9:05 (9:05)
7:10 (16:15)
0:53 (17:08)
2:59 (20:07)
5:24 (25:31)
2:53 (28:24)
6:14 (34:38)
7:26 (42:04)
2:38 (44:42)
10:51 (55:33)
4:31 (1:00:04)
1:39 (1:01:43)
8:26 (1:10:09)
1:35 (1:11:44)
0:23 (1:12:07)
58.
Mathieu SCHOENDOERFFER
Non licencié
1:12:09
+30:25
11:19
8:09 (8:09)
10:14 (18:23)
0:54 (19:17)
3:47 (23:04)
9:35 (32:39)
3:06 (35:45)
6:47 (42:32)
7:53 (50:25)
1:27 (51:52)
6:30 (58:22)
4:10 (1:02:32)
1:22 (1:03:54)
5:45 (1:09:39)
2:06 (1:11:45)
0:24 (1:12:09)
59.
Nicola CURT
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
1:12:16
+30:32
14:43
10:10 (10:10)
11:42 (21:52)
0:27 (22:19)
2:52 (25:11)
5:17 (30:28)
3:19 (33:47)
5:26 (39:13)
10:59 (50:12)
1:37 (51:49)
7:33 (59:22)
3:08 (1:02:30)
1:30 (1:04:00)
6:23 (1:10:23)
1:38 (1:12:01)
0:15 (1:12:16)
60.
Claire JACOTOT
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
1:13:50
+32:06
11:38
10:05 (10:05)
11:51 (21:56)
0:53 (22:49)
3:12 (26:01)
5:40 (31:41)
3:30 (35:11)
4:30 (39:41)
6:55 (46:36)
1:07 (47:43)
10:20 (58:03)
4:41 (1:02:44)
1:41 (1:04:25)
6:57 (1:11:22)
2:01 (1:13:23)
0:27 (1:13:50)
61.
Bruno LACOSTE
6906AR ALCO
1:14:13
+32:29
13:05
7:32 (7:32)
9:16 (16:48)
0:43 (17:31)
2:45 (20:16)
16:25 (36:41)
2:32 (39:13)
5:27 (44:40)
6:15 (50:55)
1:11 (52:06)
8:27 (1:00:33)
4:14 (1:04:47)
1:52 (1:06:39)
5:34 (1:12:13)
1:40 (1:13:53)
0:20 (1:14:13)
62.
Emilien GUILLET
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
1:14:47
+33:03
16:09
18:25 (18:25)
9:39 (28:04)
1:00 (29:04)
2:27 (31:31)
7:25 (38:56)
2:59 (41:55)
4:56 (46:51)
5:27 (52:18)
1:04 (53:22)
7:42 (1:01:04)
4:48 (1:05:52)
1:22 (1:07:14)
5:26 (1:12:40)
1:44 (1:14:24)
0:23 (1:14:47)
63.
Jean-Pierre MAZARD
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:14:56
+33:12
00:00
8:40 (8:40)
7:13 (15:53)
1:03 (16:56)
3:35 (20:31)
8:32 (29:03)
4:13 (33:16)
6:06 (39:22)
6:54 (46:16)
1:18 (47:34)
8:46 (56:20)
5:50 (1:02:10)
1:58 (1:04:08)
7:48 (1:11:56)
2:21 (1:14:17)
0:39 (1:14:56)
64.
Cathy GROSJEAN
6913AR CRAPAHUT
1:15:12
+33:28
11:59
7:22 (7:22)
7:34 (14:56)
0:47 (15:43)
3:16 (18:59)
9:06 (28:05)
2:30 (30:35)
4:56 (35:31)
7:40 (43:11)
1:05 (44:16)
15:45 (1:00:01)
5:06 (1:05:07)
1:45 (1:06:52)
5:47 (1:12:39)
2:09 (1:14:48)
0:24 (1:15:12)
65.
Noémie VARIOT
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
1:16:49
+35:05
14:25
7:23 (7:23)
11:30 (18:53)
0:55 (19:48)
3:56 (23:44)
5:53 (29:37)
3:17 (32:54)
5:23 (38:17)
6:29 (44:46)
0:57 (45:43)
7:34 (53:17)
4:31 (57:48)
1:31 (59:19)
14:43 (1:14:02)
2:22 (1:16:24)
0:25 (1:16:49)
66.
Alain ANTOINE
2605AR VSO
1:17:29
+35:45
07:36
8:49 (8:49)
8:19 (17:08)
0:59 (18:07)
4:32 (22:39)
11:45 (34:24)
3:06 (37:30)
5:54 (43:24)
7:43 (51:07)
1:40 (52:47)
8:00 (1:00:47)
5:22 (1:06:09)
2:10 (1:08:19)
6:46 (1:15:05)
1:54 (1:16:59)
0:30 (1:17:29)
67.
Lucie BONVALLET
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
1:17:45
+36:01
07:36
9:33 (9:33)
8:30 (18:03)
1:09 (19:12)
3:19 (22:31)
7:53 (30:24)
3:22 (33:46)
6:58 (40:44)
8:11 (48:55)
1:14 (50:09)
11:18 (1:01:27)
5:55 (1:07:22)
1:39 (1:09:01)
6:13 (1:15:14)
2:09 (1:17:23)
0:22 (1:17:45)
68.
Annie COMBET
4203AR OE42
1:18:24
+36:40
13:21
7:38 (7:38)
14:10 (21:48)
0:55 (22:43)
5:49 (28:32)
8:11 (36:43)
3:12 (39:55)
7:31 (47:26)
6:47 (54:13)
1:12 (55:25)
7:17 (1:02:42)
4:19 (1:07:01)
2:01 (1:09:02)
6:39 (1:15:41)
2:11 (1:17:52)
0:32 (1:18:24)
69.
Csaba DEAK
4203AR OE42
1:18:29
+36:45
23:04
5:31 (5:31)
9:38 (15:09)
0:28 (15:37)
4:36 (20:13)
14:55 (35:08)
3:03 (38:11)
3:57 (42:08)
5:00 (47:08)
0:49 (47:57)
12:41 (1:00:38)
3:58 (1:04:36)
1:13 (1:05:49)
10:45 (1:16:34)
1:31 (1:18:05)
0:24 (1:18:29)
70.
Yves RIOLLET
6307AR Balise 63
1:19:41
+37:57
09:46
10:45 (10:45)
5:42 (16:27)
0:58 (17:25)
4:04 (21:29)
8:38 (30:07)
2:28 (32:35)
6:27 (39:02)
7:50 (46:52)
1:05 (47:57)
7:43 (55:40)
5:30 (1:01:10)
1:51 (1:03:01)
14:00 (1:17:01)
2:05 (1:19:06)
0:35 (1:19:41)
71.
Fanny POINSOTTE
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
1:20:04
+38:20
16:20
15:34 (15:34)
7:36 (23:10)
0:52 (24:02)
3:34 (27:36)
13:01 (40:37)
2:29 (43:06)
4:49 (47:55)
6:09 (54:04)
1:00 (55:04)
9:54 (1:04:58)
4:01 (1:08:59)
1:50 (1:10:49)
7:28 (1:18:17)
1:27 (1:19:44)
0:20 (1:20:04)
72.
Béatrice BONORA
6906AR ALCO
1:21:11
+39:27
09:06
9:04 (9:04)
9:27 (18:31)
1:15 (19:46)
3:56 (23:42)
8:00 (31:42)
6:15 (37:57)
5:49 (43:46)
8:46 (52:32)
1:04 (53:36)
11:10 (1:04:46)
5:03 (1:09:49)
1:49 (1:11:38)
7:11 (1:18:49)
1:47 (1:20:36)
0:35 (1:21:11)
73.
Gwenaelle MENEZ
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:22:57
+41:13
15:14
15:04 (15:04)
7:43 (22:47)
1:02 (23:49)
3:46 (27:35)
5:56 (33:31)
3:48 (37:19)
5:51 (43:10)
10:19 (53:29)
1:07 (54:36)
11:14 (1:05:50)
6:47 (1:12:37)
1:29 (1:14:06)
6:28 (1:20:34)
1:55 (1:22:29)
0:28 (1:22:57)
74.
Thibaut OGIER
4203AR OE42
1:24:13
+42:29
17:37
6:14 (6:14)
12:39 (18:53)
1:13 (20:06)
4:40 (24:46)
6:28 (31:14)
4:32 (35:46)
11:19 (47:05)
7:03 (54:08)
1:05 (55:13)
9:59 (1:05:12)
4:58 (1:10:10)
1:39 (1:11:49)
9:40 (1:21:29)
2:29 (1:23:58)
0:15 (1:24:13)
75.
Francois DRUILHE
3809AR USSE CO
1:24:16
+42:32
08:43
8:01 (8:01)
5:55 (13:56)
1:30 (15:26)
4:02 (19:28)
13:11 (32:39)
3:14 (35:53)
7:07 (43:00)
8:59 (51:59)
1:33 (53:32)
10:15 (1:03:47)
7:59 (1:11:46)
2:24 (1:14:10)
7:32 (1:21:42)
2:03 (1:23:45)
0:31 (1:24:16)
76.
Cécile DEGAND
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:24:26
+42:42
16:57
8:58 (8:58)
7:24 (16:22)
1:04 (17:26)
3:23 (20:49)
6:35 (27:24)
3:25 (30:49)
5:31 (36:20)
17:07 (53:27)
0:58 (54:25)
9:57 (1:04:22)
9:59 (1:14:21)
1:34 (1:15:55)
6:23 (1:22:18)
1:37 (1:23:55)
0:31 (1:24:26)
77.
Matthieu FONTAINE
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:25:46
+44:02
11:16
10:36 (10:36)
10:12 (20:48)
1:03 (21:51)
4:00 (25:51)
7:48 (33:39)
5:12 (38:51)
5:49 (44:40)
6:58 (51:38)
1:05 (52:43)
12:28 (1:05:11)
8:09 (1:13:20)
2:37 (1:15:57)
7:02 (1:22:59)
2:23 (1:25:22)
0:24 (1:25:46)
78.
Caroline CLERC
7305AR ECHO 73
1:26:09
+44:25
17:21
7:27 (7:27)
7:43 (15:10)
0:46 (15:56)
3:45 (19:41)
8:47 (28:28)
3:09 (31:37)
5:07 (36:44)
7:44 (44:28)
0:59 (45:27)
22:16 (1:07:43)
4:40 (1:12:23)
1:44 (1:14:07)
9:58 (1:24:05)
1:40 (1:25:45)
0:24 (1:26:09)
79.
Céline LEROY
2605AR VSO
1:26:47
+45:03
05:02
11:09 (11:09)
8:27 (19:36)
1:07 (20:43)
4:46 (25:29)
8:16 (33:45)
3:37 (37:22)
6:53 (44:15)
8:59 (53:14)
1:30 (54:44)
11:09 (1:05:53)
7:28 (1:13:21)
2:09 (1:15:30)
8:02 (1:23:32)
2:44 (1:26:16)
0:31 (1:26:47)
80.
J-Luc THOMASSIN
6906AR ALCO
1:27:07
+45:23
08:58
9:26 (9:26)
7:03 (16:29)
1:00 (17:29)
4:18 (21:47)
8:11 (29:58)
3:46 (33:44)
13:23 (47:07)
7:12 (54:19)
1:10 (55:29)
10:28 (1:05:57)
7:00 (1:12:57)
1:56 (1:14:53)
9:31 (1:24:24)
2:10 (1:26:34)
0:33 (1:27:07)
81.
Helene JOLY
7407AR SOS GO
1:27:33
+45:49
12:45
8:41 (8:41)
8:32 (17:13)
0:57 (18:10)
4:56 (23:06)
8:15 (31:21)
3:13 (34:34)
6:17 (40:51)
8:26 (49:17)
1:17 (50:34)
19:07 (1:09:41)
5:49 (1:15:30)
2:28 (1:17:58)
6:50 (1:24:48)
2:11 (1:26:59)
0:34 (1:27:33)
82.
Anne MORIN
2605AR VSO
1:28:41
+46:57
11:02
9:31 (9:31)
11:08 (20:39)
0:51 (21:30)
4:59 (26:29)
9:37 (36:06)
5:04 (41:10)
6:47 (47:57)
7:24 (55:21)
1:09 (56:30)
14:14 (1:10:44)
4:56 (1:15:40)
3:04 (1:18:44)
7:18 (1:26:02)
2:16 (1:28:18)
0:23 (1:28:41)
83.
Sandrine CAVELIUS
6906AR ALCO
1:28:57
+47:13
10:51
11:56 (11:56)
11:05 (23:01)
1:38 (24:39)
3:46 (28:25)
13:10 (41:35)
4:03 (45:38)
6:20 (51:58)
7:32 (59:30)
1:15 (1:00:45)
8:19 (1:09:04)
6:01 (1:15:05)
2:05 (1:17:10)
8:53 (1:26:03)
2:18 (1:28:21)
0:36 (1:28:57)
84.
Alain RIOFFRAY
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:31:40
+49:56
25:17
7:54 (7:54)
6:23 (14:17)
0:47 (15:04)
3:09 (18:13)
32:55 (51:08)
2:25 (53:33)
5:22 (58:55)
5:55 (1:04:50)
1:05 (1:05:55)
8:41 (1:14:36)
4:52 (1:19:28)
1:46 (1:21:14)
7:36 (1:28:50)
2:25 (1:31:15)
0:25 (1:31:40)
85.
Stéphanie ROQUES
2604AR CROCO
1:31:47
+50:03
21:41
9:22 (9:22)
14:20 (23:42)
0:38 (24:20)
2:51 (27:11)
6:44 (33:55)
5:22 (39:17)
12:18 (51:35)
6:12 (57:47)
1:17 (59:04)
12:06 (1:11:10)
9:17 (1:20:27)
1:48 (1:22:15)
7:14 (1:29:29)
1:56 (1:31:25)
0:22 (1:31:47)
86.
Valérie GIRALDE-MOSSET
SOS GO
1:32:07
+50:23
17:53
8:13 (8:13)
10:01 (18:14)
1:04 (19:18)
3:16 (22:34)
15:34 (38:08)
3:37 (41:45)
8:05 (49:50)
12:32 (1:02:22)
1:33 (1:03:55)
11:30 (1:15:25)
5:14 (1:20:39)
1:49 (1:22:28)
7:18 (1:29:46)
1:53 (1:31:39)
0:28 (1:32:07)
87.
Enri CHABAL
3809AR USSE CO
1:36:27
+54:43
25:53
29:16 (29:16)
6:37 (35:53)
1:10 (37:03)
3:14 (40:17)
13:14 (53:31)
4:13 (57:44)
5:44 (1:03:28)
7:14 (1:10:42)
1:57 (1:12:39)
7:40 (1:20:19)
4:53 (1:25:12)
2:02 (1:27:14)
6:34 (1:33:48)
2:12 (1:36:00)
0:27 (1:36:27)
88.
François GINTZBURGER
7407AR SOS GO
1:37:02
+55:18
14:40
10:08 (10:08)
6:13 (16:21)
1:07 (17:28)
3:58 (21:26)
15:43 (37:09)
6:38 (43:47)
8:24 (52:11)
11:13 (1:03:24)
1:27 (1:04:51)
9:24 (1:14:15)
7:58 (1:22:13)
2:38 (1:24:51)
9:18 (1:34:09)
2:29 (1:36:38)
0:24 (1:37:02)
89.
Jean-marc TESSIER
3811AR GUC-CO
1:37:23
+55:39
31:49
7:36 (7:36)
27:20 (34:56)
0:51 (35:47)
4:09 (39:56)
12:54 (52:50)
2:35 (55:25)
4:58 (1:00:23)
5:52 (1:06:15)
1:14 (1:07:29)
7:28 (1:14:57)
4:47 (1:19:44)
2:17 (1:22:01)
10:27 (1:32:28)
4:12 (1:36:40)
0:43 (1:37:23)
90.
Nathalie DECHAVANNE
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:37:56
+56:12
14:56
12:50 (12:50)
8:37 (21:27)
1:14 (22:41)
3:45 (26:26)
7:41 (34:07)
6:15 (40:22)
7:11 (47:33)
12:30 (1:00:03)
1:45 (1:01:48)
16:57 (1:18:45)
6:05 (1:24:50)
2:06 (1:26:56)
8:09 (1:35:05)
2:24 (1:37:29)
0:27 (1:37:56)
91.
Bernard FERRETTI
4203AR OE42
1:39:37
+57:53
20:01
9:32 (9:32)
7:01 (16:33)
0:56 (17:29)
3:36 (21:05)
15:16 (36:21)
5:14 (41:35)
12:57 (54:32)
10:42 (1:05:14)
1:02 (1:06:16)
13:05 (1:19:21)
5:54 (1:25:15)
4:28 (1:29:43)
7:36 (1:37:19)
1:49 (1:39:08)
0:29 (1:39:37)
92.
François CARDINEAU
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
1:40:21
+58:37
14:33
10:45 (10:45)
6:31 (17:16)
1:29 (18:45)
4:52 (23:37)
15:51 (39:28)
5:10 (44:38)
12:50 (57:28)
7:37 (1:05:05)
1:47 (1:06:52)
14:12 (1:21:04)
6:31 (1:27:35)
1:56 (1:29:31)
8:19 (1:37:50)
2:10 (1:40:00)
0:21 (1:40:21)
93.
Joce CLOTILDE
6913AR CRAPAHUT
1:40:33
+58:49
30:34
12:20 (12:20)
9:58 (22:18)
4:12 (26:30)
3:21 (29:51)
7:19 (37:10)
5:24 (42:34)
5:41 (48:15)
21:26 (1:09:41)
1:32 (1:11:13)
7:50 (1:19:03)
4:42 (1:23:45)
1:23 (1:25:08)
13:54 (1:39:02)
1:12 (1:40:14)
0:19 (1:40:33)
94.
Christophe DUPONT
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:40:34
+58:50
21:25
8:26 (8:26)
10:45 (19:11)
0:55 (20:06)
3:58 (24:04)
7:04 (31:08)
2:58 (34:06)
7:56 (42:02)
23:10 (1:05:12)
1:44 (1:06:56)
11:15 (1:18:11)
6:40 (1:24:51)
2:53 (1:27:44)
10:22 (1:38:06)
2:04 (1:40:10)
0:24 (1:40:34)
95.
Mandye CAMAS
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
1:40:53
+59:09
11:44
10:17 (10:17)
8:27 (18:44)
1:07 (19:51)
5:06 (24:57)
17:42 (42:39)
6:13 (48:52)
9:53 (58:45)
8:15 (1:07:00)
2:22 (1:09:22)
11:08 (1:20:30)
6:33 (1:27:03)
2:33 (1:29:36)
7:52 (1:37:28)
2:55 (1:40:23)
0:30 (1:40:53)
96.
Laurence CHAMPIGNY
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:41:20
+59:36
10:43
11:56 (11:56)
11:46 (23:42)
1:17 (24:59)
5:55 (30:54)
11:55 (42:49)
6:32 (49:21)
6:29 (55:50)
7:47 (1:03:37)
1:16 (1:04:53)
13:36 (1:18:29)
6:57 (1:25:26)
2:27 (1:27:53)
9:36 (1:37:29)
2:54 (1:40:23)
0:57 (1:41:20)
97.
Christel TESSIER
3811AR GUC-CO
1:41:33
+59:49
19:11
9:12 (9:12)
7:08 (16:20)
1:01 (17:21)
3:32 (20:53)
8:30 (29:23)
4:48 (34:11)
15:06 (49:17)
11:35 (1:00:52)
3:53 (1:04:45)
10:32 (1:15:17)
8:32 (1:23:49)
2:19 (1:26:08)
10:26 (1:36:34)
4:14 (1:40:48)
0:45 (1:41:33)
98.
Mégane RUFFIOT
3809AR USSE CO
1:46:11
+64:27
18:46
20:08 (20:08)
8:43 (28:51)
1:48 (30:39)
6:40 (37:19)
12:26 (49:45)
4:05 (53:50)
7:36 (1:01:26)
13:28 (1:14:54)
1:57 (1:16:51)
11:00 (1:27:51)
5:29 (1:33:20)
1:36 (1:34:56)
8:23 (1:43:19)
2:25 (1:45:44)
0:27 (1:46:11)
99.
Véronique GINTZBURGER
7407AR SOS GO
1:47:27
+65:43
23:48
14:32 (14:32)
5:46 (20:18)
1:18 (21:36)
3:44 (25:20)
23:09 (48:29)
4:07 (52:36)
8:38 (1:01:14)
10:55 (1:12:09)
1:45 (1:13:54)
14:19 (1:28:13)
6:20 (1:34:33)
2:00 (1:36:33)
8:05 (1:44:38)
2:22 (1:47:00)
0:27 (1:47:27)
100.
Francette DEMONT
2408NA CAC
1:47:33
+65:49
26:44
9:42 (9:42)
6:17 (15:59)
1:08 (17:07)
4:57 (22:04)
7:32 (29:36)
12:49 (42:25)
14:36 (57:01)
7:42 (1:04:43)
1:13 (1:05:56)
17:36 (1:23:32)
6:17 (1:29:49)
2:12 (1:32:01)
10:05 (1:42:06)
4:52 (1:46:58)
0:35 (1:47:33)
101.
Eric MOSSET
SOS GO
1:47:42
+65:58
21:41
10:02 (10:02)
11:56 (21:58)
0:59 (22:57)
11:55 (34:52)
15:12 (50:04)
4:58 (55:02)
6:25 (1:01:27)
11:18 (1:12:45)
1:25 (1:14:10)
11:31 (1:25:41)
5:06 (1:30:47)
1:55 (1:32:42)
10:30 (1:43:12)
4:00 (1:47:12)
0:30 (1:47:42)
102.
Pierre BONNARDIN
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:50:30
+68:46
24:37
9:05 (9:05)
15:13 (24:18)
1:19 (25:37)
4:41 (30:18)
25:21 (55:39)
4:51 (1:00:30)
6:28 (1:06:58)
9:37 (1:16:35)
1:38 (1:18:13)
12:22 (1:30:35)
5:41 (1:36:16)
2:33 (1:38:49)
8:33 (1:47:22)
2:33 (1:49:55)
0:35 (1:50:30)
103.
Jean GARNIER
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:54:32
+72:48
24:46
9:36 (9:36)
6:22 (15:58)
1:50 (17:48)
4:48 (22:36)
30:04 (52:40)
5:20 (58:00)
8:28 (1:06:28)
10:15 (1:16:43)
1:26 (1:18:09)
11:37 (1:29:46)
10:29 (1:40:15)
2:29 (1:42:44)
8:59 (1:51:43)
2:18 (1:54:01)
0:31 (1:54:32)
104.
Carmen ROIG
3809AR USSE CO
2:03:31
+81:47
23:09
11:19 (11:19)
21:04 (32:23)
1:33 (33:56)
4:26 (38:22)
18:29 (56:51)
6:40 (1:03:31)
11:35 (1:15:06)
10:15 (1:25:21)
1:36 (1:26:57)
13:34 (1:40:31)
7:42 (1:48:13)
2:16 (1:50:29)
9:40 (2:00:09)
2:50 (2:02:59)
0:32 (2:03:31)
105.
Gérard VALLAT
4203AR OE42
2:04:31
+82:47
23:50
9:33 (9:33)
12:33 (22:06)
1:53 (23:59)
3:47 (27:46)
11:25 (39:11)
8:52 (48:03)
12:14 (1:00:17)
14:51 (1:15:08)
2:05 (1:17:13)
22:21 (1:39:34)
8:40 (1:48:14)
2:46 (1:51:00)
9:13 (2:00:13)
3:26 (2:03:39)
0:52 (2:04:31)
106.
Sandra COULOMB
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
2:16:49
+95:05
23:51
14:02 (14:02)
11:41 (25:43)
2:25 (28:08)
5:43 (33:51)
12:11 (46:02)
15:41 (1:01:43)
11:46 (1:13:29)
12:07 (1:25:36)
3:45 (1:29:21)
23:53 (1:53:14)
7:21 (2:00:35)
1:50 (2:02:25)
10:22 (2:12:47)
3:31 (2:16:18)
0:31 (2:16:49)
Christophe JACOTOT
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
PM
7:36 (7:36)
10:03 (17:39)
0:54 (18:33)
4:15 (22:48)
6:47 (29:35)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (54:15)
9:09 (1:03:24)
2:16 (1:05:40)
0:31 (1:06:11)
Denis ARONDEAU
4203AR OE42
PM
12:18 (12:18)
5:09 (17:27)
0:53 (18:20)
2:59 (21:19)
25:16 (46:35)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:13:33)
0:23 (1:13:56)
Jean-Charles DEROBERT-MAZURE
6307AR Balise 63
PM
7:16 (7:16)
5:48 (13:04)
0:34 (13:38)
2:41 (16:19)
– (–)
– (29:10)
4:17 (33:27)
4:23 (37:50)
1:22 (39:12)
8:46 (47:58)
4:28 (52:26)
1:26 (53:52)
6:42 (1:00:34)
1:12 (1:01:46)
0:20 (1:02:06)
Jocelyne ROUPIOZ
0705AR Raidlink's 07
PM
10:10 (10:10)
14:51 (25:01)
0:42 (25:43)
4:21 (30:04)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:17:43)
4:37 (1:22:20)
0:17 (1:22:37)
Vincent BOURGANEL
6913AR CRAPAHUT
PM
9:54 (9:54)
– (–)
– (25:22)
2:40 (28:02)
5:28 (33:30)
2:04 (35:34)
7:22 (42:56)
4:06 (47:02)
0:51 (47:53)
5:57 (53:50)
3:57 (57:47)
1:11 (58:58)
5:02 (1:04:00)
1:52 (1:05:52)
0:30 (1:06:22)
Jean-Luc DUBOIS
0705AR Raidlink's 07
Aband.
10:04 (10:04)
8:11 (18:15)
1:07 (19:22)
13:14 (32:36)
10:07 (42:43)
3:56 (46:39)
10:12 (56:51)
8:47 (1:05:38)
1:18 (1:06:56)
16:15 (1:23:11)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Hugo TESSIER
3811AR GUC-CO
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Mathis SELLIER
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Sarah GHIBAUDO
4203AR OE42
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Veronique ARIAGNO
6906AR ALCO
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Violet Long
(110 / 110)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Philippe ADAMSKI
T.A.D.
35:34
00:00
4:18 (4:18)
0:59 (5:17)
1:15 (6:32)
1:24 (7:56)
3:47 (11:43)
1:49 (13:32)
1:40 (15:12)
1:47 (16:59)
3:06 (20:05)
1:05 (21:10)
2:28 (23:38)
1:04 (24:42)
4:18 (29:00)
2:03 (31:03)
3:27 (34:30)
0:50 (35:20)
0:14 (35:34)
2.
Théo RADONDY
5907HF T.A.D.
36:16
+0:42
00:27
4:19 (4:19)
0:52 (5:11)
1:03 (6:14)
1:20 (7:34)
4:10 (11:44)
2:23 (14:07)
1:34 (15:41)
1:54 (17:35)
2:58 (20:33)
1:06 (21:39)
2:31 (24:10)
1:12 (25:22)
4:16 (29:38)
2:01 (31:39)
3:31 (35:10)
0:52 (36:02)
0:14 (36:16)
3.
Vincent COUPAT
OTB
36:30
+0:56
00:38
4:28 (4:28)
0:55 (5:23)
0:52 (6:15)
1:19 (7:34)
3:58 (11:32)
1:54 (13:26)
1:26 (14:52)
1:48 (16:40)
3:02 (19:42)
0:56 (20:38)
2:52 (23:30)
1:46 (25:16)
4:24 (29:40)
1:55 (31:35)
3:49 (35:24)
0:49 (36:13)
0:17 (36:30)
4.
Quentin MOULET
2517BF OTB
36:41
+1:07
01:42
4:12 (4:12)
0:52 (5:04)
1:11 (6:15)
1:18 (7:33)
4:27 (12:00)
1:57 (13:57)
1:29 (15:26)
2:00 (17:26)
2:59 (20:25)
0:49 (21:14)
2:16 (23:30)
0:55 (24:25)
4:21 (28:46)
1:56 (30:42)
4:53 (35:35)
0:48 (36:23)
0:18 (36:41)
5.
Antoine BECAERT
7404AR ASO
37:52
+2:18
02:03
4:38 (4:38)
1:09 (5:47)
0:52 (6:39)
1:15 (7:54)
4:00 (11:54)
1:59 (13:53)
1:30 (15:23)
2:06 (17:29)
4:32 (22:01)
1:01 (23:02)
2:21 (25:23)
1:12 (26:35)
4:00 (30:35)
2:02 (32:37)
4:06 (36:43)
0:56 (37:39)
0:13 (37:52)
6.
Basile BASSET
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
39:17
+3:43
03:05
4:19 (4:19)
0:56 (5:15)
1:29 (6:44)
1:23 (8:07)
4:01 (12:08)
1:54 (14:02)
1:37 (15:39)
1:48 (17:27)
3:13 (20:40)
0:54 (21:34)
2:50 (24:24)
1:05 (25:29)
7:11 (32:40)
1:59 (34:39)
3:25 (38:04)
0:59 (39:03)
0:14 (39:17)
7.
Quentin ANDRIEUX
7305AR ECHO 73
39:40
+4:06
02:13
4:12 (4:12)
0:50 (5:02)
0:59 (6:01)
1:31 (7:32)
4:31 (12:03)
2:06 (14:09)
1:44 (15:53)
1:58 (17:51)
2:55 (20:46)
0:59 (21:45)
2:49 (24:34)
2:38 (27:12)
5:29 (32:41)
2:05 (34:46)
3:43 (38:29)
0:57 (39:26)
0:14 (39:40)
8.
Hugo VAXELAIRE
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
39:52
+4:18
02:00
4:34 (4:34)
1:19 (5:53)
1:07 (7:00)
1:24 (8:24)
4:58 (13:22)
2:09 (15:31)
1:39 (17:10)
2:03 (19:13)
3:10 (22:23)
0:56 (23:19)
2:30 (25:49)
2:10 (27:59)
4:24 (32:23)
2:33 (34:56)
3:47 (38:43)
0:54 (39:37)
0:15 (39:52)
9.
Grégoire CHATELAIN
2517BF OTB
40:07
+4:33
02:04
5:45 (5:45)
0:54 (6:39)
1:20 (7:59)
1:51 (9:50)
4:17 (14:07)
2:27 (16:34)
1:52 (18:26)
2:12 (20:38)
3:10 (23:48)
0:55 (24:43)
2:38 (27:21)
1:03 (28:24)
4:50 (33:14)
2:14 (35:28)
3:34 (39:02)
0:50 (39:52)
0:15 (40:07)
10.
Axel PANNIER
7807IF GO78
41:46
+6:12
03:40
4:48 (4:48)
0:59 (5:47)
1:13 (7:00)
2:25 (9:25)
4:06 (13:31)
2:15 (15:46)
1:41 (17:27)
2:53 (20:20)
3:49 (24:09)
0:57 (25:06)
2:38 (27:44)
1:06 (28:50)
4:09 (32:59)
2:09 (35:08)
5:04 (40:12)
1:08 (41:20)
0:26 (41:46)
11.
Rémi DUBOIS
5907HF T.A.D.
41:52
+6:18
01:57
4:30 (4:30)
0:55 (5:25)
1:01 (6:26)
1:38 (8:04)
5:16 (13:20)
2:09 (15:29)
1:43 (17:12)
3:23 (20:35)
3:16 (23:51)
1:12 (25:03)
3:02 (28:05)
1:11 (29:16)
5:12 (34:28)
2:10 (36:38)
4:00 (40:38)
1:01 (41:39)
0:13 (41:52)
12.
Nathan MARCHAND
2704NM COBS
42:05
+6:31
02:05
4:39 (4:39)
1:03 (5:42)
1:08 (6:50)
1:26 (8:16)
4:37 (12:53)
2:06 (14:59)
1:43 (16:42)
2:07 (18:49)
3:00 (21:49)
1:08 (22:57)
3:02 (25:59)
1:17 (27:16)
7:04 (34:20)
2:38 (36:58)
4:04 (41:02)
0:49 (41:51)
0:14 (42:05)
13.
Yoann GARDE
4203AR OE42
42:47
+7:13
00:54
5:49 (5:49)
1:01 (6:50)
1:12 (8:02)
1:30 (9:32)
4:56 (14:28)
2:05 (16:33)
1:55 (18:28)
2:23 (20:51)
3:29 (24:20)
1:06 (25:26)
2:55 (28:21)
1:16 (29:37)
5:18 (34:55)
2:36 (37:31)
4:04 (41:35)
0:56 (42:31)
0:16 (42:47)
14.
Guilhem VEROVE
5907HF T.A.D.
42:51
+7:17
01:39
4:55 (4:55)
1:01 (5:56)
1:13 (7:09)
1:43 (8:52)
4:30 (13:22)
2:17 (15:39)
1:44 (17:23)
3:51 (21:14)
3:12 (24:26)
1:14 (25:40)
3:07 (28:47)
1:18 (30:05)
5:17 (35:22)
2:25 (37:47)
3:38 (41:25)
1:11 (42:36)
0:15 (42:51)
15.
Marian BASSET
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
42:53
+7:19
00:26
4:58 (4:58)
1:03 (6:01)
1:04 (7:05)
1:42 (8:47)
4:54 (13:41)
2:16 (15:57)
2:00 (17:57)
2:15 (20:12)
3:45 (23:57)
1:05 (25:02)
3:08 (28:10)
1:45 (29:55)
5:20 (35:15)
2:21 (37:36)
4:12 (41:48)
0:54 (42:42)
0:11 (42:53)
16.
Rémi BAUDOT
NOSE
44:10
+8:36
01:39
5:19 (5:19)
1:01 (6:20)
1:29 (7:49)
1:35 (9:24)
5:22 (14:46)
2:36 (17:22)
1:56 (19:18)
2:53 (22:11)
3:23 (25:34)
1:01 (26:35)
2:48 (29:23)
1:16 (30:39)
4:45 (35:24)
2:51 (38:15)
4:30 (42:45)
1:12 (43:57)
0:13 (44:10)
17.
Pierre MARTINEZ
4012NA B.R.O.S
44:47
+9:13
05:05
4:29 (4:29)
1:06 (5:35)
0:58 (6:33)
1:23 (7:56)
4:35 (12:31)
2:05 (14:36)
1:35 (16:11)
2:52 (19:03)
3:12 (22:15)
1:08 (23:23)
2:59 (26:22)
1:24 (27:46)
8:14 (36:00)
2:24 (38:24)
5:19 (43:43)
0:49 (44:32)
0:15 (44:47)
18.
Louis ARNOULD
3811AR GUC-CO
47:05
+11:31
01:29
5:32 (5:32)
1:04 (6:36)
1:28 (8:04)
1:38 (9:42)
4:53 (14:35)
2:34 (17:09)
2:07 (19:16)
2:42 (21:58)
3:45 (25:43)
1:18 (27:01)
3:45 (30:46)
1:41 (32:27)
5:30 (37:57)
3:29 (41:26)
4:19 (45:45)
1:03 (46:48)
0:17 (47:05)
19.
Joachim LEONARDON
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
47:18
+11:44
02:43
6:08 (6:08)
1:08 (7:16)
1:23 (8:39)
1:53 (10:32)
5:24 (15:56)
2:29 (18:25)
1:50 (20:15)
3:01 (23:16)
3:23 (26:39)
1:14 (27:53)
4:28 (32:21)
1:26 (33:47)
5:05 (38:52)
2:50 (41:42)
4:18 (46:00)
1:02 (47:02)
0:16 (47:18)
20.
Olivier CHAMPIGNY
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
47:51
+12:17
02:28
5:15 (5:15)
1:03 (6:18)
1:27 (7:45)
1:42 (9:27)
5:09 (14:36)
3:30 (18:06)
2:06 (20:12)
3:51 (24:03)
3:30 (27:33)
1:08 (28:41)
3:30 (32:11)
1:33 (33:44)
5:43 (39:27)
2:36 (42:03)
4:30 (46:33)
1:04 (47:37)
0:14 (47:51)
21.
Nicolas VAN DER MEULEN
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
49:08
+13:34
05:54
5:52 (5:52)
3:18 (9:10)
1:17 (10:27)
1:56 (12:23)
5:41 (18:04)
2:13 (20:17)
1:51 (22:08)
3:08 (25:16)
3:26 (28:42)
1:06 (29:48)
3:53 (33:41)
2:28 (36:09)
5:13 (41:22)
2:24 (43:46)
4:00 (47:46)
1:08 (48:54)
0:14 (49:08)
22.
Florence HANAUER
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
49:45
+14:11
03:12
5:53 (5:53)
1:07 (7:00)
1:16 (8:16)
1:49 (10:05)
5:54 (15:59)
2:32 (18:31)
2:02 (20:33)
3:18 (23:51)
3:43 (27:34)
1:13 (28:47)
5:15 (34:02)
1:46 (35:48)
5:19 (41:07)
2:35 (43:42)
4:34 (48:16)
1:09 (49:25)
0:20 (49:45)
23.
Pierrick MERINO
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
50:40
+15:06
05:58
5:22 (5:22)
1:09 (6:31)
1:50 (8:21)
3:03 (11:24)
5:04 (16:28)
2:32 (19:00)
4:31 (23:31)
2:08 (25:39)
3:45 (29:24)
1:14 (30:38)
3:53 (34:31)
1:30 (36:01)
5:43 (41:44)
2:22 (44:06)
4:13 (48:19)
1:52 (50:11)
0:29 (50:40)
24.
Hana GARDE
4203AR OE42
51:11
+15:37
00:59
6:00 (6:00)
2:13 (8:13)
1:40 (9:53)
2:03 (11:56)
5:54 (17:50)
2:46 (20:36)
2:05 (22:41)
2:53 (25:34)
4:08 (29:42)
1:24 (31:06)
3:39 (34:45)
1:33 (36:18)
6:02 (42:20)
2:49 (45:09)
4:37 (49:46)
1:04 (50:50)
0:21 (51:11)
25.
Johann LASOUCHE
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
51:17
+15:43
04:14
5:07 (5:07)
0:57 (6:04)
1:35 (7:39)
2:05 (9:44)
5:18 (15:02)
3:18 (18:20)
2:22 (20:42)
3:00 (23:42)
3:33 (27:15)
1:08 (28:23)
3:15 (31:38)
1:24 (33:02)
8:16 (41:18)
2:35 (43:53)
5:45 (49:38)
1:20 (50:58)
0:19 (51:17)
26.
Denis SEIMBILLE
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
51:37
+16:03
05:07
6:03 (6:03)
1:12 (7:15)
1:39 (8:54)
1:56 (10:50)
4:55 (15:45)
2:27 (18:12)
1:55 (20:07)
2:35 (22:42)
3:46 (26:28)
1:10 (27:38)
5:46 (33:24)
3:42 (37:06)
5:32 (42:38)
2:42 (45:20)
4:52 (50:12)
1:10 (51:22)
0:15 (51:37)
27.
Cyril SOUCAT
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
51:48
+16:14
06:18
6:14 (6:14)
1:32 (7:46)
1:41 (9:27)
2:44 (12:11)
7:33 (19:44)
2:08 (21:52)
1:59 (23:51)
2:13 (26:04)
4:02 (30:06)
1:02 (31:08)
4:27 (35:35)
1:28 (37:03)
7:07 (44:10)
2:21 (46:31)
3:58 (50:29)
1:00 (51:29)
0:19 (51:48)
28.
Pascal LASSALLE
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
52:09
+16:35
00:33
6:02 (6:02)
1:33 (7:35)
1:34 (9:09)
2:15 (11:24)
5:11 (16:35)
2:52 (19:27)
2:18 (21:45)
3:08 (24:53)
4:31 (29:24)
1:15 (30:39)
3:20 (33:59)
1:51 (35:50)
6:47 (42:37)
3:07 (45:44)
4:58 (50:42)
1:08 (51:50)
0:19 (52:09)
29.
Antoine NAILLON
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
52:29
+16:55
03:53
6:01 (6:01)
1:55 (7:56)
1:51 (9:47)
2:08 (11:55)
5:25 (17:20)
2:46 (20:06)
2:06 (22:12)
4:12 (26:24)
3:47 (30:11)
1:13 (31:24)
4:34 (35:58)
1:40 (37:38)
6:24 (44:02)
2:51 (46:53)
4:07 (51:00)
1:09 (52:09)
0:20 (52:29)
30.
David GERY
4203AR OE42
52:33
+16:59
04:17
5:33 (5:33)
1:13 (6:46)
1:19 (8:05)
2:05 (10:10)
6:01 (16:11)
2:29 (18:40)
2:48 (21:28)
5:24 (26:52)
4:12 (31:04)
1:14 (32:18)
3:22 (35:40)
1:24 (37:04)
5:46 (42:50)
2:41 (45:31)
5:41 (51:12)
1:03 (52:15)
0:18 (52:33)
31.
Mathieu PETIT-GOUNELLE
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
53:23
+17:49
04:37
5:28 (5:28)
1:35 (7:03)
1:21 (8:24)
1:47 (10:11)
5:36 (15:47)
2:54 (18:41)
2:13 (20:54)
4:54 (25:48)
3:55 (29:43)
1:25 (31:08)
5:47 (36:55)
1:48 (38:43)
5:55 (44:38)
2:56 (47:34)
4:24 (51:58)
1:06 (53:04)
0:19 (53:23)
32.
Quentin SIMON
2605AR VSO
53:28
+17:54
05:47
6:03 (6:03)
1:06 (7:09)
1:32 (8:41)
1:43 (10:24)
7:53 (18:17)
2:21 (20:38)
2:53 (23:31)
5:19 (28:50)
4:03 (32:53)
1:06 (33:59)
3:25 (37:24)
1:35 (38:59)
5:57 (44:56)
2:32 (47:28)
4:42 (52:10)
1:03 (53:13)
0:15 (53:28)
33.
Tifenn MOULET
2517BF OTB
53:30
+17:56
03:22
5:41 (5:41)
1:07 (6:48)
1:28 (8:16)
2:03 (10:19)
5:52 (16:11)
2:46 (18:57)
1:57 (20:54)
3:13 (24:07)
4:11 (28:18)
3:17 (31:35)
3:46 (35:21)
1:18 (36:39)
7:07 (43:46)
3:09 (46:55)
4:43 (51:38)
1:30 (53:08)
0:22 (53:30)
34.
Laurent DECHAVANNE
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
53:41
+18:07
04:03
5:31 (5:31)
1:25 (6:56)
1:43 (8:39)
2:34 (11:13)
5:21 (16:34)
3:03 (19:37)
2:28 (22:05)
3:54 (25:59)
4:24 (30:23)
1:36 (31:59)
5:33 (37:32)
1:29 (39:01)
5:46 (44:47)
3:08 (47:55)
4:24 (52:19)
1:04 (53:23)
0:18 (53:41)
34.
Mathias BARROS-VALLET
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
53:41
+18:07
09:18
4:57 (4:57)
2:50 (7:47)
1:04 (8:51)
1:56 (10:47)
7:01 (17:48)
3:00 (20:48)
1:42 (22:30)
2:24 (24:54)
3:40 (28:34)
3:59 (32:33)
3:17 (35:50)
1:36 (37:26)
8:18 (45:44)
2:45 (48:29)
3:54 (52:23)
1:03 (53:26)
0:15 (53:41)
36.
Aloïs FORESTIER
4204AR Boussole en F.
54:10
+18:36
04:20
6:10 (6:10)
1:17 (7:27)
1:38 (9:05)
1:46 (10:51)
5:12 (16:03)
2:32 (18:35)
2:09 (20:44)
2:48 (23:32)
4:08 (27:40)
2:10 (29:50)
3:59 (33:49)
3:53 (37:42)
7:22 (45:04)
3:04 (48:08)
4:38 (52:46)
1:09 (53:55)
0:15 (54:10)
37.
Theophile BION
4204AR Boussole en F.
54:29
+18:55
05:57
6:42 (6:42)
1:06 (7:48)
1:24 (9:12)
1:59 (11:11)
7:45 (18:56)
2:58 (21:54)
2:04 (23:58)
3:16 (27:14)
3:25 (30:39)
1:49 (32:28)
5:08 (37:36)
1:20 (38:56)
6:16 (45:12)
2:36 (47:48)
5:29 (53:17)
0:57 (54:14)
0:15 (54:29)
38.
Mathis REBOUL
0705AR Raidlink's 07
55:29
+19:55
05:48
5:36 (5:36)
1:11 (6:47)
1:43 (8:30)
1:54 (10:24)
6:29 (16:53)
2:39 (19:32)
2:07 (21:39)
2:44 (24:23)
5:19 (29:42)
1:08 (30:50)
3:36 (34:26)
1:33 (35:59)
10:26 (46:25)
2:29 (48:54)
5:01 (53:55)
1:15 (55:10)
0:19 (55:29)
39.
Valentin BALLAS
3809AR USSE CO
55:39
+20:05
06:19
5:49 (5:49)
1:20 (7:09)
2:37 (9:46)
2:12 (11:58)
5:31 (17:29)
2:39 (20:08)
1:59 (22:07)
5:45 (27:52)
3:44 (31:36)
2:48 (34:24)
4:00 (38:24)
1:32 (39:56)
6:11 (46:07)
3:14 (49:21)
4:57 (54:18)
1:04 (55:22)
0:17 (55:39)
40.
Benoit DEROUX
2604AR CROCO
56:16
+20:42
05:21
7:43 (7:43)
1:30 (9:13)
1:38 (10:51)
2:12 (13:03)
6:30 (19:33)
2:39 (22:12)
2:05 (24:17)
4:32 (28:49)
3:54 (32:43)
1:43 (34:26)
3:28 (37:54)
3:04 (40:58)
6:06 (47:04)
2:49 (49:53)
4:54 (54:47)
1:10 (55:57)
0:19 (56:16)
41.
Thomas RABOURDIN
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
56:37
+21:03
05:23
5:20 (5:20)
1:28 (6:48)
1:41 (8:29)
2:18 (10:47)
7:00 (17:47)
2:57 (20:44)
3:01 (23:45)
3:37 (27:22)
4:41 (32:03)
1:11 (33:14)
2:41 (35:55)
2:03 (37:58)
6:19 (44:17)
3:36 (47:53)
7:14 (55:07)
1:08 (56:15)
0:22 (56:37)
42.
Emmanuel RIBIER
4203AR OE42
57:05
+21:31
09:54
5:33 (5:33)
1:37 (7:10)
1:43 (8:53)
1:40 (10:33)
9:22 (19:55)
2:16 (22:11)
1:51 (24:02)
2:34 (26:36)
3:39 (30:15)
1:38 (31:53)
4:03 (35:56)
3:29 (39:25)
6:01 (45:26)
6:16 (51:42)
4:14 (55:56)
0:54 (56:50)
0:15 (57:05)
43.
Christophe DANTIN
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
58:02
+22:28
06:04
6:13 (6:13)
3:28 (9:41)
2:22 (12:03)
2:12 (14:15)
7:09 (21:24)
2:47 (24:11)
1:59 (26:10)
4:11 (30:21)
3:55 (34:16)
1:12 (35:28)
4:14 (39:42)
1:43 (41:25)
6:44 (48:09)
2:54 (51:03)
5:27 (56:30)
1:16 (57:46)
0:16 (58:02)
44.
Pierre BORDET
7404AR ASO
58:16
+22:42
02:09
7:31 (7:31)
1:26 (8:57)
1:33 (10:30)
2:17 (12:47)
6:28 (19:15)
3:39 (22:54)
2:39 (25:33)
3:10 (28:43)
4:53 (33:36)
1:21 (34:57)
4:35 (39:32)
1:48 (41:20)
6:57 (48:17)
3:23 (51:40)
4:55 (56:35)
1:24 (57:59)
0:17 (58:16)
45.
Alain BEGUINOT
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
58:51
+23:17
04:49
6:12 (6:12)
2:32 (8:44)
1:55 (10:39)
1:52 (12:31)
7:59 (20:30)
3:36 (24:06)
2:29 (26:35)
3:32 (30:07)
4:40 (34:47)
1:12 (35:59)
3:42 (39:41)
1:31 (41:12)
6:42 (47:54)
3:19 (51:13)
6:00 (57:13)
1:19 (58:32)
0:19 (58:51)
46.
Marie VUITTON
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
58:58
+23:24
06:36
6:09 (6:09)
1:20 (7:29)
1:30 (8:59)
2:34 (11:33)
5:36 (17:09)
3:02 (20:11)
2:15 (22:26)
3:01 (25:27)
4:36 (30:03)
1:15 (31:18)
3:51 (35:09)
6:09 (41:18)
8:12 (49:30)
2:55 (52:25)
4:57 (57:22)
1:16 (58:38)
0:20 (58:58)
47.
Solène DROIN
NOSE
59:15
+23:41
03:15
6:40 (6:40)
1:20 (8:00)
2:03 (10:03)
1:59 (12:02)
6:26 (18:28)
3:46 (22:14)
2:42 (24:56)
3:27 (28:23)
4:25 (32:48)
2:12 (35:00)
4:29 (39:29)
2:51 (42:20)
6:27 (48:47)
3:33 (52:20)
5:12 (57:32)
1:26 (58:58)
0:17 (59:15)
48.
Marc BEGUINOT
CO AMBERIEU
59:56
+24:22
08:25
7:05 (7:05)
1:36 (8:41)
1:26 (10:07)
1:39 (11:46)
5:04 (16:50)
3:05 (19:55)
6:15 (26:10)
3:14 (29:24)
4:51 (34:15)
1:15 (35:30)
2:57 (38:27)
1:20 (39:47)
9:12 (48:59)
3:57 (52:56)
5:27 (58:23)
1:14 (59:37)
0:19 (59:56)
49.
Thierry LAFANECHERE
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:00:00
+24:26
06:55
6:22 (6:22)
3:13 (9:35)
1:28 (11:03)
2:31 (13:34)
5:39 (19:13)
3:01 (22:14)
2:08 (24:22)
3:08 (27:30)
4:45 (32:15)
1:07 (33:22)
3:47 (37:09)
5:15 (42:24)
8:08 (50:32)
3:07 (53:39)
4:46 (58:25)
1:16 (59:41)
0:19 (1:00:00)
50.
Simon DECHAVANNE
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:00:50
+25:16
05:40
6:26 (6:26)
1:54 (8:20)
1:32 (9:52)
1:58 (11:50)
7:37 (19:27)
2:59 (22:26)
4:34 (27:00)
3:58 (30:58)
4:16 (35:14)
1:43 (36:57)
4:05 (41:02)
1:54 (42:56)
6:44 (49:40)
4:26 (54:06)
5:25 (59:31)
1:02 (1:00:33)
0:17 (1:00:50)
51.
Laurent CHAMPIGNY
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:01:05
+25:31
09:59
10:17 (10:17)
1:15 (11:32)
1:48 (13:20)
2:07 (15:27)
10:18 (25:45)
2:33 (28:18)
2:21 (30:39)
4:33 (35:12)
4:10 (39:22)
1:22 (40:44)
3:36 (44:20)
1:45 (46:05)
5:23 (51:28)
2:52 (54:20)
5:07 (59:27)
1:16 (1:00:43)
0:22 (1:01:05)
52.
Lucie LATASTE
6804GE COColmar
1:01:27
+25:53
07:19
5:56 (5:56)
1:08 (7:04)
1:16 (8:20)
1:52 (10:12)
6:34 (16:46)
3:55 (20:41)
2:10 (22:51)
3:03 (25:54)
6:39 (32:33)
1:40 (34:13)
4:38 (38:51)
2:37 (41:28)
8:28 (49:56)
3:02 (52:58)
6:51 (59:49)
1:18 (1:01:07)
0:20 (1:01:27)
53.
Benjamin VARIOT
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
1:02:13
+26:39
06:51
6:36 (6:36)
2:22 (8:58)
2:44 (11:42)
2:35 (14:17)
6:42 (20:59)
3:03 (24:02)
2:23 (26:25)
3:36 (30:01)
4:44 (34:45)
3:03 (37:48)
5:40 (43:28)
2:10 (45:38)
7:45 (53:23)
3:25 (56:48)
4:02 (1:00:50)
1:09 (1:01:59)
0:14 (1:02:13)
54.
Bruno PLUMEY
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:03:43
+28:09
10:28
6:59 (6:59)
2:20 (9:19)
2:22 (11:41)
2:35 (14:16)
7:09 (21:25)
2:56 (24:21)
2:13 (26:34)
2:59 (29:33)
3:55 (33:28)
1:19 (34:47)
4:30 (39:17)
8:00 (47:17)
6:21 (53:38)
4:08 (57:46)
4:18 (1:02:04)
1:22 (1:03:26)
0:17 (1:03:43)
55.
Benoit COCHEY
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
1:04:07
+28:33
12:52
5:16 (5:16)
1:04 (6:20)
1:29 (7:49)
2:16 (10:05)
16:59 (27:04)
3:02 (30:06)
2:11 (32:17)
4:01 (36:18)
4:14 (40:32)
1:31 (42:03)
4:27 (46:30)
1:44 (48:14)
5:59 (54:13)
3:03 (57:16)
5:17 (1:02:33)
1:12 (1:03:45)
0:22 (1:04:07)
56.
Mathilde DOUSSET
4012NA B.R.O.S
1:06:31
+30:57
07:57
6:33 (6:33)
1:34 (8:07)
1:56 (10:03)
2:15 (12:18)
7:56 (20:14)
3:13 (23:27)
2:12 (25:39)
4:32 (30:11)
6:10 (36:21)
1:41 (38:02)
5:05 (43:07)
1:33 (44:40)
8:28 (53:08)
6:25 (59:33)
5:10 (1:04:43)
1:24 (1:06:07)
0:24 (1:06:31)
57.
Alix VILLAR
6701GE COSE
1:06:32
+30:58
07:32
8:00 (8:00)
1:21 (9:21)
1:40 (11:01)
2:20 (13:21)
6:37 (19:58)
3:09 (23:07)
3:06 (26:13)
3:18 (29:31)
4:25 (33:56)
2:19 (36:15)
4:13 (40:28)
2:54 (43:22)
12:28 (55:50)
3:49 (59:39)
5:15 (1:04:54)
1:15 (1:06:09)
0:23 (1:06:32)
58.
ANICO KULOW
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
1:07:39
+32:05
10:37
6:47 (6:47)
4:33 (11:20)
2:37 (13:57)
2:28 (16:25)
7:32 (23:57)
2:52 (26:49)
7:00 (33:49)
3:22 (37:11)
4:48 (41:59)
1:19 (43:18)
4:22 (47:40)
1:33 (49:13)
6:41 (55:54)
3:15 (59:09)
7:03 (1:06:12)
1:11 (1:07:23)
0:16 (1:07:39)
59.
Nicolas GHIBAUDO
OE42
1:07:53
+32:19
16:57
8:29 (8:29)
1:16 (9:45)
1:02 (10:47)
11:02 (21:49)
5:40 (27:29)
2:16 (29:45)
2:43 (32:28)
4:33 (37:01)
4:09 (41:10)
5:27 (46:37)
4:00 (50:37)
1:30 (52:07)
7:00 (59:07)
2:13 (1:01:20)
5:03 (1:06:23)
1:08 (1:07:31)
0:22 (1:07:53)
60.
YANNICK FAURE
0703AR VA 07
1:08:15
+32:41
08:45
7:00 (7:00)
1:47 (8:47)
2:27 (11:14)
2:31 (13:45)
7:44 (21:29)
2:35 (24:04)
4:47 (28:51)
3:43 (32:34)
7:08 (39:42)
1:35 (41:17)
6:42 (47:59)
2:37 (50:36)
6:21 (56:57)
3:17 (1:00:14)
6:16 (1:06:30)
1:27 (1:07:57)
0:18 (1:08:15)
61.
Elise VANEL
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
1:09:11
+33:37
11:29
6:29 (6:29)
1:09 (7:38)
1:41 (9:19)
1:59 (11:18)
11:49 (23:07)
3:04 (26:11)
2:14 (28:25)
4:31 (32:56)
4:22 (37:18)
2:13 (39:31)
4:36 (44:07)
1:53 (46:00)
10:55 (56:55)
3:24 (1:00:19)
7:10 (1:07:29)
1:23 (1:08:52)
0:19 (1:09:11)
62.
Camille RAUTURIER
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:09:27
+33:53
05:25
7:26 (7:26)
1:44 (9:10)
1:47 (10:57)
2:29 (13:26)
6:50 (20:16)
3:26 (23:42)
3:01 (26:43)
3:41 (30:24)
5:31 (35:55)
1:48 (37:43)
7:39 (45:22)
4:22 (49:44)
7:51 (57:35)
3:29 (1:01:04)
6:19 (1:07:23)
1:40 (1:09:03)
0:24 (1:09:27)
63.
Guillaume DEGAND
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:09:39
+34:05
17:11
6:33 (6:33)
1:16 (7:49)
1:33 (9:22)
1:53 (11:15)
7:11 (18:26)
5:19 (23:45)
10:29 (34:14)
2:48 (37:02)
6:16 (43:18)
1:18 (44:36)
4:37 (49:13)
5:22 (54:35)
6:49 (1:01:24)
2:38 (1:04:02)
4:09 (1:08:11)
1:04 (1:09:15)
0:24 (1:09:39)
64.
Hélène CHAMPIGNY
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:11:41
+36:07
14:16
6:30 (6:30)
1:18 (7:48)
1:51 (9:39)
2:01 (11:40)
5:38 (17:18)
3:08 (20:26)
2:42 (23:08)
6:59 (30:07)
4:44 (34:51)
1:12 (36:03)
5:23 (41:26)
3:52 (45:18)
13:47 (59:05)
3:42 (1:02:47)
7:02 (1:09:49)
1:29 (1:11:18)
0:23 (1:11:41)
64.
Tom LAFANECHERE
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:11:41
+36:07
10:50
7:13 (7:13)
2:07 (9:20)
2:20 (11:40)
2:53 (14:33)
5:45 (20:18)
4:46 (25:04)
2:43 (27:47)
3:54 (31:41)
6:00 (37:41)
3:48 (41:29)
10:36 (52:05)
1:45 (53:50)
8:06 (1:01:56)
3:40 (1:05:36)
4:37 (1:10:13)
1:10 (1:11:23)
0:18 (1:11:41)
66.
Pascaline COLAS
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:11:45
+36:11
09:13
7:08 (7:08)
1:41 (8:49)
2:19 (11:08)
2:36 (13:44)
6:03 (19:47)
2:56 (22:43)
2:28 (25:11)
3:43 (28:54)
5:26 (34:20)
1:44 (36:04)
5:45 (41:49)
3:19 (45:08)
14:30 (59:38)
4:10 (1:03:48)
5:45 (1:09:33)
1:46 (1:11:19)
0:26 (1:11:45)
67.
Joel GUITTARD
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:12:49
+37:15
09:45
6:44 (6:44)
2:17 (9:01)
1:50 (10:51)
2:39 (13:30)
6:40 (20:10)
3:33 (23:43)
2:37 (26:20)
3:51 (30:11)
5:52 (36:03)
3:37 (39:40)
4:28 (44:08)
4:22 (48:30)
7:11 (55:41)
4:26 (1:00:07)
10:19 (1:10:26)
2:02 (1:12:28)
0:21 (1:12:49)
68.
SIMON RIBEYRON
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
1:13:41
+38:07
09:42
12:03 (12:03)
1:16 (13:19)
2:03 (15:22)
2:54 (18:16)
7:14 (25:30)
5:54 (31:24)
2:28 (33:52)
3:52 (37:44)
6:39 (44:23)
2:01 (46:24)
4:56 (51:20)
2:13 (53:33)
6:45 (1:00:18)
3:24 (1:03:42)
8:06 (1:11:48)
1:37 (1:13:25)
0:16 (1:13:41)
69.
Tony REYNAUD
0703AR VA 07
1:14:29
+38:55
12:43
7:58 (7:58)
1:05 (9:03)
1:39 (10:42)
1:39 (12:21)
9:41 (22:02)
3:51 (25:53)
2:28 (28:21)
2:53 (31:14)
5:26 (36:40)
1:30 (38:10)
4:41 (42:51)
1:56 (44:47)
9:19 (54:06)
3:10 (57:16)
15:46 (1:13:02)
1:11 (1:14:13)
0:16 (1:14:29)
70.
Remi GARDIN
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:14:32
+38:58
16:11
5:31 (5:31)
1:42 (7:13)
2:28 (9:41)
2:34 (12:15)
10:42 (22:57)
3:41 (26:38)
7:38 (34:16)
3:56 (38:12)
3:32 (41:44)
6:41 (48:25)
5:11 (53:36)
2:20 (55:56)
8:06 (1:04:02)
3:38 (1:07:40)
5:06 (1:12:46)
1:28 (1:14:14)
0:18 (1:14:32)
71.
Francois MARECHAL
3811AR GUC-CO
1:14:52
+39:18
14:25
6:33 (6:33)
1:39 (8:12)
2:15 (10:27)
3:35 (14:02)
12:58 (27:00)
3:52 (30:52)
3:03 (33:55)
4:32 (38:27)
4:31 (42:58)
1:46 (44:44)
5:00 (49:44)
7:04 (56:48)
6:40 (1:03:28)
4:44 (1:08:12)
5:08 (1:13:20)
1:12 (1:14:32)
0:20 (1:14:52)
72.
Matthieu CHABANOL
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
1:15:16
+39:42
13:37
15:03 (15:03)
1:50 (16:53)
2:26 (19:19)
5:23 (24:42)
7:48 (32:30)
3:21 (35:51)
2:16 (38:07)
3:46 (41:53)
6:11 (48:04)
3:05 (51:09)
4:30 (55:39)
1:21 (57:00)
8:12 (1:05:12)
3:32 (1:08:44)
4:47 (1:13:31)
1:25 (1:14:56)
0:20 (1:15:16)
73.
Antoine TAUPIN
2605AR VSO
1:15:21
+39:47
18:13
11:21 (11:21)
1:31 (12:52)
2:50 (15:42)
2:40 (18:22)
9:49 (28:11)
6:07 (34:18)
2:10 (36:28)
3:43 (40:11)
4:55 (45:06)
9:00 (54:06)
3:29 (57:35)
1:35 (59:10)
6:45 (1:05:55)
3:10 (1:09:05)
4:38 (1:13:43)
1:18 (1:15:01)
0:20 (1:15:21)
74.
Florence HERPIN
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
1:15:45
+40:11
12:23
7:45 (7:45)
1:29 (9:14)
11:53 (21:07)
2:29 (23:36)
7:02 (30:38)
3:33 (34:11)
2:55 (37:06)
4:56 (42:02)
5:25 (47:27)
2:05 (49:32)
4:59 (54:31)
2:45 (57:16)
7:48 (1:05:04)
3:40 (1:08:44)
5:22 (1:14:06)
1:21 (1:15:27)
0:18 (1:15:45)
75.
Ervann RAIDELET
0703AR VA 07
1:15:52
+40:18
09:39
8:05 (8:05)
1:33 (9:38)
1:52 (11:30)
2:21 (13:51)
12:02 (25:53)
4:25 (30:18)
2:19 (32:37)
5:50 (38:27)
6:51 (45:18)
2:17 (47:35)
5:58 (53:33)
1:48 (55:21)
8:12 (1:03:33)
3:47 (1:07:20)
6:25 (1:13:45)
1:47 (1:15:32)
0:20 (1:15:52)
76.
Hervé THOURET
4203AR OE42
1:15:58
+40:24
17:56
6:57 (6:57)
1:25 (8:22)
10:05 (18:27)
4:23 (22:50)
8:53 (31:43)
3:24 (35:07)
3:06 (38:13)
5:23 (43:36)
6:58 (50:34)
1:56 (52:30)
5:25 (57:55)
1:40 (59:35)
6:24 (1:05:59)
3:11 (1:09:10)
5:02 (1:14:12)
1:29 (1:15:41)
0:17 (1:15:58)
77.
Olivier REBOULLET
4203AR OE42
1:16:42
+41:08
14:16
7:14 (7:14)
1:53 (9:07)
2:27 (11:34)
2:51 (14:25)
6:51 (21:16)
7:02 (28:18)
5:46 (34:04)
7:30 (41:34)
5:28 (47:02)
2:54 (49:56)
6:23 (56:19)
1:51 (58:10)
7:41 (1:05:51)
3:40 (1:09:31)
5:06 (1:14:37)
1:37 (1:16:14)
0:28 (1:16:42)
78.
Sylvain GAY
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:16:50
+41:16
21:47
6:41 (6:41)
3:24 (10:05)
1:33 (11:38)
1:48 (13:26)
5:09 (18:35)
7:34 (26:09)
3:31 (29:40)
8:01 (37:41)
3:44 (41:25)
2:29 (43:54)
12:37 (56:31)
1:39 (58:10)
7:49 (1:05:59)
3:07 (1:09:06)
5:29 (1:14:35)
1:38 (1:16:13)
0:37 (1:16:50)
79.
J-Claude GARDE
4203AR OE42
1:17:04
+41:30
14:39
12:59 (12:59)
3:01 (16:00)
2:30 (18:30)
2:12 (20:42)
5:54 (26:36)
2:44 (29:20)
3:19 (32:39)
5:06 (37:45)
5:46 (43:31)
3:33 (47:04)
4:07 (51:11)
1:30 (52:41)
11:04 (1:03:45)
3:27 (1:07:12)
7:18 (1:14:30)
2:00 (1:16:30)
0:34 (1:17:04)
80.
Frédéric MINO-VERCELLIO
2605AR VSO
1:17:12
+41:38
11:46
7:15 (7:15)
5:33 (12:48)
2:39 (15:27)
3:02 (18:29)
10:47 (29:16)
3:39 (32:55)
3:59 (36:54)
5:04 (41:58)
5:21 (47:19)
2:58 (50:17)
5:04 (55:21)
2:42 (58:03)
8:08 (1:06:11)
3:33 (1:09:44)
5:26 (1:15:10)
1:39 (1:16:49)
0:23 (1:17:12)
81.
Raphael COMBE
Non licencié
1:18:40
+43:06
11:44
7:36 (7:36)
2:50 (10:26)
2:41 (13:07)
4:43 (17:50)
10:47 (28:37)
3:46 (32:23)
2:35 (34:58)
4:11 (39:09)
9:48 (48:57)
1:49 (50:46)
5:33 (56:19)
2:40 (58:59)
7:42 (1:06:41)
3:26 (1:10:07)
6:50 (1:16:57)
1:23 (1:18:20)
0:20 (1:18:40)
82.
Frédéric SELLIER
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:20:23
+44:49
17:47
10:12 (10:12)
1:11 (11:23)
2:07 (13:30)
1:53 (15:23)
11:00 (26:23)
5:03 (31:26)
7:00 (38:26)
4:34 (43:00)
3:54 (46:54)
1:51 (48:45)
3:41 (52:26)
3:05 (55:31)
7:17 (1:02:48)
4:08 (1:06:56)
11:47 (1:18:43)
1:18 (1:20:01)
0:22 (1:20:23)
83.
Gwénaël FAURE
2604AR CROCO
1:20:34
+45:00
12:55
12:59 (12:59)
2:24 (15:23)
2:56 (18:19)
2:47 (21:06)
9:06 (30:12)
3:45 (33:57)
2:33 (36:30)
3:37 (40:07)
4:29 (44:36)
1:38 (46:14)
4:24 (50:38)
2:48 (53:26)
14:53 (1:08:19)
3:43 (1:12:02)
6:31 (1:18:33)
1:34 (1:20:07)
0:27 (1:20:34)
84.
Manuela JOUBERT
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:25:29
+49:55
08:06
9:48 (9:48)
2:26 (12:14)
3:54 (16:08)
3:10 (19:18)
9:07 (28:25)
3:39 (32:04)
3:18 (35:22)
4:18 (39:40)
8:48 (48:28)
1:51 (50:19)
7:01 (57:20)
4:03 (1:01:23)
10:26 (1:11:49)
4:28 (1:16:17)
6:00 (1:22:17)
2:45 (1:25:02)
0:27 (1:25:29)
85.
Philippe THIVOLLE-CAZAT
3811AR GUC-CO
1:25:42
+50:08
13:53
8:36 (8:36)
1:47 (10:23)
2:28 (12:51)
4:13 (17:04)
11:12 (28:16)
3:20 (31:36)
2:59 (34:35)
4:39 (39:14)
8:03 (47:17)
1:24 (48:41)
8:05 (56:46)
5:05 (1:01:51)
8:49 (1:10:40)
6:47 (1:17:27)
6:18 (1:23:45)
1:27 (1:25:12)
0:30 (1:25:42)
86.
Yann GOUVERNAYRE
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
1:26:54
+51:20
18:55
9:39 (9:39)
1:45 (11:24)
2:03 (13:27)
2:19 (15:46)
12:39 (28:25)
4:33 (32:58)
9:16 (42:14)
8:08 (50:22)
4:42 (55:04)
1:42 (56:46)
5:19 (1:02:05)
5:19 (1:07:24)
8:43 (1:16:07)
3:28 (1:19:35)
5:50 (1:25:25)
1:11 (1:26:36)
0:18 (1:26:54)
87.
Didier TROUSSEL
2605AR VSO
1:35:04
+59:30
27:04
18:00 (18:00)
8:30 (26:30)
1:55 (28:25)
4:15 (32:40)
15:30 (48:10)
3:41 (51:51)
2:55 (54:46)
4:26 (59:12)
5:00 (1:04:12)
4:04 (1:08:16)
5:08 (1:13:24)
2:32 (1:15:56)
8:07 (1:24:03)
3:51 (1:27:54)
5:30 (1:33:24)
1:16 (1:34:40)
0:24 (1:35:04)
88.
Eric VEIT
0599PZ INDIVIDUEL
1:36:49
+61:15
13:54
13:42 (13:42)
1:49 (15:31)
3:19 (18:50)
3:48 (22:38)
9:45 (32:23)
5:21 (37:44)
3:11 (40:55)
4:54 (45:49)
6:44 (52:33)
6:01 (58:34)
7:01 (1:05:35)
2:02 (1:07:37)
15:19 (1:22:56)
4:42 (1:27:38)
7:08 (1:34:46)
1:42 (1:36:28)
0:21 (1:36:49)
89.
Sylvain RICHARD
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
1:38:20
+62:46
10:38
9:46 (9:46)
2:49 (12:35)
3:58 (16:33)
3:31 (20:04)
12:14 (32:18)
6:54 (39:12)
3:29 (42:41)
6:10 (48:51)
9:03 (57:54)
2:44 (1:00:38)
7:12 (1:07:50)
3:32 (1:11:22)
11:15 (1:22:37)
6:09 (1:28:46)
7:21 (1:36:07)
1:47 (1:37:54)
0:26 (1:38:20)
90.
Bruno BERNADE
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:42:23
+66:49
13:03
9:54 (9:54)
2:29 (12:23)
3:04 (15:27)
3:46 (19:13)
11:30 (30:43)
4:21 (35:04)
4:51 (39:55)
5:11 (45:06)
7:20 (52:26)
2:21 (54:47)
9:21 (1:04:08)
6:39 (1:10:47)
16:51 (1:27:38)
5:00 (1:32:38)
7:04 (1:39:42)
2:14 (1:41:56)
0:27 (1:42:23)
91.
Juliette LAFITTE
Non licencié
1:47:21
+71:47
21:39
8:28 (8:28)
2:58 (11:26)
3:09 (14:35)
4:08 (18:43)
10:28 (29:11)
6:25 (35:36)
8:12 (43:48)
8:21 (52:09)
8:23 (1:00:32)
2:30 (1:03:02)
11:05 (1:14:07)
3:18 (1:17:25)
9:37 (1:27:02)
11:36 (1:38:38)
6:23 (1:45:01)
1:57 (1:46:58)
0:23 (1:47:21)
92.
Claude ROUSSIN
3809AR USSE CO
1:53:20
+77:46
29:24
9:07 (9:07)
2:10 (11:17)
2:40 (13:57)
7:20 (21:17)
8:07 (29:24)
4:35 (33:59)
5:35 (39:34)
5:06 (44:40)
15:26 (1:00:06)
2:24 (1:02:30)
17:41 (1:20:11)
5:19 (1:25:30)
12:41 (1:38:11)
5:51 (1:44:02)
7:01 (1:51:03)
2:00 (1:53:03)
0:17 (1:53:20)
93.
Jean-Michel BOUCHET
3811AR GUC-CO
2:04:12
+88:38
30:49
9:26 (9:26)
15:24 (24:50)
3:28 (28:18)
3:58 (32:16)
14:21 (46:37)
4:30 (51:07)
13:45 (1:04:52)
4:41 (1:09:33)
7:47 (1:17:20)
2:59 (1:20:19)
8:36 (1:28:55)
2:39 (1:31:34)
10:34 (1:42:08)
6:18 (1:48:26)
12:32 (2:00:58)
2:43 (2:03:41)
0:31 (2:04:12)
94.
Fanny MERLAND
2605AR VSO
2:08:14
+92:40
33:08
15:39 (15:39)
2:28 (18:07)
4:20 (22:27)
3:02 (25:29)
20:48 (46:17)
13:47 (1:00:04)
6:21 (1:06:25)
9:19 (1:15:44)
6:20 (1:22:04)
2:01 (1:24:05)
5:32 (1:29:37)
7:00 (1:36:37)
12:13 (1:48:50)
7:55 (1:56:45)
9:23 (2:06:08)
1:46 (2:07:54)
0:20 (2:08:14)
Vincent CHOMETTE
NOSE
(1:19:15)
+43:41
09:11
7:03 (7:03)
2:06 (9:09)
3:11 (12:20)
3:19 (15:39)
7:47 (23:26)
3:53 (27:19)
3:02 (30:21)
6:11 (36:32)
6:28 (43:00)
2:06 (45:06)
6:58 (52:04)
4:49 (56:53)
9:54 (1:06:47)
4:08 (1:10:55)
6:18 (1:17:13)
1:42 (1:18:55)
0:20 (1:19:15)
Adrien DELENNE
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
PM
4:13 (4:13)
1:22 (5:35)
1:04 (6:39)
1:27 (8:06)
4:27 (12:33)
1:50 (14:23)
1:59 (16:22)
1:51 (18:13)
3:23 (21:36)
0:55 (22:31)
3:02 (25:33)
5:20 (30:53)
6:42 (37:35)
2:51 (40:26)
– (–)
– (47:31)
0:24 (47:55)
Enzo RATTI
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
PM
8:40 (8:40)
1:26 (10:06)
1:27 (11:33)
1:39 (13:12)
4:46 (17:58)
2:30 (20:28)
1:59 (22:27)
5:06 (27:33)
7:48 (35:21)
1:06 (36:27)
2:59 (39:26)
4:18 (43:44)
– (–)
– (51:52)
4:38 (56:30)
1:03 (57:33)
0:24 (57:57)
François VILLECHENON
Non licencié
PM
6:06 (6:06)
1:13 (7:19)
1:56 (9:15)
2:47 (12:02)
15:13 (27:15)
2:56 (30:11)
1:58 (32:09)
3:48 (35:57)
3:53 (39:50)
1:17 (41:07)
4:32 (45:39)
1:58 (47:37)
– (–)
– (56:05)
4:30 (1:00:35)
1:19 (1:01:54)
0:17 (1:02:11)
Clément GUILLEMAIN
B.A
Aband.
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Valentin SKOWRONEK
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
Aband.
6:27 (6:27)
1:14 (7:41)
1:33 (9:14)
1:54 (11:08)
7:34 (18:42)
3:49 (22:31)
2:28 (24:59)
3:59 (28:58)
7:39 (36:37)
2:14 (38:51)
11:07 (49:58)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Antonin CHASSELIN
4204AR Boussole en F.
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Clément BUSSY
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Laurent COULIARD
4204AR Boussole en F.
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Maëlle BEAUVIR
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Marc BEGUINOT
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Mathias LE GUYADEC
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Maxime ROBIN
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Nicolas RICHARD
4204AR Boussole en F.
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Olivier COUPAT
2606AR LOUP
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Romain FIGUIERE
7109BF Givry SO
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Jalonné sans CM
(4 / 4)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
Jules NAILLON
Non licencié
OK
Leiv MONNIER
Non Licencié
OK
Thimothé PETIT-GOUNELLE
Non licencié
OK
Titouan MONNIER
Non Licencié
PM
Vert sans CM
(14 / 14)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
CHOULEUR Elliot
Non Licencié
OK
Eléa CODOL
Non Licencié
OK
Leiv Monnier bis
OK
Maelie GAY LAXENAIRE GAY
Non Licencié
OK
Maelle CROUZET
Non licencié
OK
SIGNOLES Joséphine
Non Licencié
OK
TABONE Anna
Non Licencié
OK
TABONE Maël
Non Licencié
OK
Timothée BOURGEOIS
Non licencié
OK
Chloé AUFRAND
Non Licencié
Aband.
Florian AUFRAND
Non Licencié
Aband.
Jeanne REY
Non Licencié
Aband.
TABONE Bénédicte
Non Licencié
Non partant
TABONE Domain
Non Licencié
Non partant
Bleu sans CM
(5 / 5)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
Armand PAGE
Non Licencié
OK
DELHOME Chloé
Non Licencié
OK
MERDET Jules
Non licencié
OK
Nathalie JAQUEMIN
Non licencié
OK
Grégory ANDRE
Non Licencié
Aband.
Jaune sans CM
(16 / 16)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
Benjamen PASCAL
Non licencié
OK
Enzo ROMIER
Non licencié
OK
Jean GIRARDEAU
Non licencié
OK
Jeremy MEILLAND
Non licencié
OK
Jurate BROS
Non licencié
OK
Lionel ZAUGG
Non Licencié
OK
Marie LUZZI
Non licencié
OK
Quentin BERTHEAS
Non Licencié
OK
VOUTSINAS Christophe
Non Licencié
OK
VOUTSINNAS Raphaël
Non Licencié
OK
Jules Perdet
Non licencié
PM
Julie PLEVY
Non licencié
PM
Amandine BETON
Non licencié
Aband.
BOURIEL Thomas
Non Licencié
Aband.
Elodie BARET
Non licencié
Aband.
Anne NAILLON
Non licencié
Non partant

Créé par MeOS: 11/10/2021 21:05:54