Résultats – 2021 Nuit Garagnas

2021-10-09
Vert
(27 / 27)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Elise DUFOUR
LOUP
10:53
02:05
1:37 (1:37)
1:08 (2:45)
0:43 (3:28)
2:00 (5:28)
1:21 (6:49)
1:27 (8:16)
2:25 (10:41)
0:12 (10:53)
2.
Bazile MILHAU
NOSE
10:56
+0:03
01:32
1:08 (1:08)
1:36 (2:44)
0:39 (3:23)
1:55 (5:18)
1:27 (6:45)
1:29 (8:14)
2:22 (10:36)
0:20 (10:56)
3.
Lubin BOYER
OE42
11:11
+0:18
00:16
1:13 (1:13)
1:35 (2:48)
0:53 (3:41)
2:34 (6:15)
1:50 (8:05)
1:44 (9:49)
1:07 (10:56)
0:15 (11:11)
4.
Adèle BOUIS
CROCO
11:15
+0:22
00:21
1:28 (1:28)
1:31 (2:59)
0:55 (3:54)
2:39 (6:33)
1:49 (8:22)
1:36 (9:58)
1:02 (11:00)
0:15 (11:15)
5.
Anatole FOURNEL MALSAND
NOSE
11:18
+0:25
01:59
1:09 (1:09)
1:32 (2:41)
0:45 (3:26)
1:55 (5:21)
1:27 (6:48)
1:29 (8:17)
2:49 (11:06)
0:12 (11:18)
5.
Anna PAGE
NOSE
11:18
+0:25
01:56
1:10 (1:10)
1:29 (2:39)
0:46 (3:25)
1:55 (5:20)
1:30 (6:50)
1:28 (8:18)
2:46 (11:04)
0:14 (11:18)
7.
Edouard HENKY
A.S.Quetigny
11:27
+0:34
00:53
1:31 (1:31)
1:54 (3:25)
1:07 (4:32)
2:53 (7:25)
1:37 (9:02)
1:26 (10:28)
0:46 (11:14)
0:13 (11:27)
8.
Garance PERRIN
A.S.Quetigny
11:32
+0:39
01:00
1:36 (1:36)
1:46 (3:22)
1:03 (4:25)
3:01 (7:26)
1:34 (9:00)
1:29 (10:29)
0:45 (11:14)
0:18 (11:32)
9.
Maëlle JANOD
ECHO 73
11:34
+0:41
00:45
1:40 (1:40)
1:47 (3:27)
1:01 (4:28)
2:46 (7:14)
1:39 (8:53)
1:38 (10:31)
0:44 (11:15)
0:19 (11:34)
10.
Matthieu THOURET
OE42
11:37
+0:44
01:08
1:44 (1:44)
1:34 (3:18)
1:00 (4:18)
2:18 (6:36)
1:34 (8:10)
1:31 (9:41)
1:39 (11:20)
0:17 (11:37)
11.
Malo TESSE
A.S.Quetigny
11:40
+0:47
00:37
1:35 (1:35)
1:52 (3:27)
1:03 (4:30)
2:57 (7:27)
1:43 (9:10)
1:23 (10:33)
0:52 (11:25)
0:15 (11:40)
12.
Lucie TRAMALLONI
A.S.Quetigny
12:19
+1:26
00:19
1:33 (1:33)
2:00 (3:33)
1:04 (4:37)
2:52 (7:29)
1:43 (9:12)
1:50 (11:02)
0:58 (12:00)
0:19 (12:19)
13.
Louve MOUSSON
A.S.Quetigny
12:20
+1:27
00:00
1:34 (1:34)
1:55 (3:29)
1:10 (4:39)
2:42 (7:21)
1:53 (9:14)
1:43 (10:57)
1:02 (11:59)
0:21 (12:20)
14.
Zélie TESSE
A.S.Quetigny
12:23
+1:30
00:23
1:32 (1:32)
1:59 (3:31)
1:02 (4:33)
2:57 (7:30)
1:45 (9:15)
1:44 (10:59)
1:08 (12:07)
0:16 (12:23)
15.
Alena GARDE
OE42
12:37
+1:44
01:04
1:19 (1:19)
2:01 (3:20)
0:59 (4:19)
3:18 (7:37)
2:07 (9:44)
1:33 (11:17)
1:04 (12:21)
0:16 (12:37)
16.
Maxime LEONARDON
ORIENT'ALP
12:41
+1:48
01:24
1:15 (1:15)
1:51 (3:06)
0:51 (3:57)
3:30 (7:27)
2:10 (9:37)
1:42 (11:19)
1:06 (12:25)
0:16 (12:41)
17.
Lise ROUILLER
OE42
12:43
+1:50
01:05
1:17 (1:17)
2:09 (3:26)
0:56 (4:22)
3:19 (7:41)
2:00 (9:41)
1:39 (11:20)
1:01 (12:21)
0:22 (12:43)
18.
Thomas THOURET
OE42
12:54
+2:01
01:04
1:16 (1:16)
1:47 (3:03)
0:57 (4:00)
2:51 (6:51)
2:40 (9:31)
1:54 (11:25)
1:04 (12:29)
0:25 (12:54)
19.
Leti VIOLA
NOSE
12:58
+2:05
01:10
1:42 (1:42)
1:32 (3:14)
0:58 (4:12)
2:35 (6:47)
2:08 (8:55)
2:23 (11:18)
1:25 (12:43)
0:15 (12:58)
20.
Erwan GAY LAXENAIRE
NOSE
13:04
+2:11
01:14
1:41 (1:41)
1:28 (3:09)
1:02 (4:11)
2:34 (6:45)
2:09 (8:54)
2:16 (11:10)
1:38 (12:48)
0:16 (13:04)
21.
LIANNE JOSEFINE KRUGER
ORIENT'ALP
13:09
+2:16
01:06
1:28 (1:28)
2:01 (3:29)
0:52 (4:21)
3:11 (7:32)
2:26 (9:58)
1:38 (11:36)
1:15 (12:51)
0:18 (13:09)
22.
Gaspard JACOTOT
A.S.Quetigny
13:33
+2:40
00:51
1:36 (1:36)
1:48 (3:24)
1:10 (4:34)
2:49 (7:23)
1:56 (9:19)
1:56 (11:15)
1:58 (13:13)
0:20 (13:33)
23.
Eloise VINCENT
DAUPHINE'O
14:10
+3:17
00:16
1:58 (1:58)
2:12 (4:10)
1:06 (5:16)
3:05 (8:21)
2:09 (10:30)
1:53 (12:23)
1:24 (13:47)
0:23 (14:10)
24.
Samuel GARDE
OE42
15:20
+4:27
01:24
1:48 (1:48)
2:04 (3:52)
1:18 (5:10)
2:40 (7:50)
2:54 (10:44)
2:28 (13:12)
1:37 (14:49)
0:31 (15:20)
25.
Leiv MONNIER
Non licencié
18:24
+7:31
02:56
1:52 (1:52)
2:02 (3:54)
1:12 (5:06)
3:35 (8:41)
2:57 (11:38)
3:37 (15:15)
2:40 (17:55)
0:29 (18:24)
26.
Maguie CROUZET
VSO
25:17
+14:24
05:43
2:50 (2:50)
2:10 (5:00)
1:27 (6:27)
6:03 (12:30)
6:28 (18:58)
4:09 (23:07)
1:50 (24:57)
0:20 (25:17)
Julien VINCENT
DAUPHINE'O
Aband.
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Bleu
(22 / 22)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Juliette PELLISSIER
NOSE
17:20
00:48
0:49 (0:49)
1:58 (2:47)
1:40 (4:27)
2:55 (7:22)
2:05 (9:27)
1:46 (11:13)
1:42 (12:55)
1:56 (14:51)
1:32 (16:23)
0:42 (17:05)
0:15 (17:20)
2.
Anahi PERRIN
NOSE
17:21
+0:01
00:54
0:53 (0:53)
1:52 (2:45)
1:40 (4:25)
3:00 (7:25)
2:04 (9:29)
1:45 (11:14)
1:40 (12:54)
1:55 (14:49)
1:33 (16:22)
0:48 (17:10)
0:11 (17:21)
3.
Florent HEYRMAN
A.S.Quetigny
17:32
+0:12
01:31
0:44 (0:44)
1:55 (2:39)
1:44 (4:23)
3:05 (7:28)
2:37 (10:05)
1:35 (11:40)
1:48 (13:28)
1:42 (15:10)
1:33 (16:43)
0:37 (17:20)
0:12 (17:32)
3.
Jules DEGAND
Boussole en F.
17:32
+0:12
00:45
0:56 (0:56)
2:06 (3:02)
1:31 (4:33)
2:54 (7:27)
2:12 (9:39)
1:39 (11:18)
1:49 (13:07)
1:46 (14:53)
1:35 (16:28)
0:43 (17:11)
0:21 (17:32)
5.
Célestin COCHEY
ORIENT'ALP
17:47
+0:27
00:42
0:54 (0:54)
2:13 (3:07)
2:27 (5:34)
1:50 (7:24)
2:12 (9:36)
1:40 (11:16)
1:53 (13:09)
2:02 (15:11)
1:36 (16:47)
0:47 (17:34)
0:13 (17:47)
6.
Ambre DUFOUR
LOUP
18:56
+1:36
03:02
0:54 (0:54)
1:55 (2:49)
1:39 (4:28)
3:46 (8:14)
1:53 (10:07)
1:28 (11:35)
1:40 (13:15)
3:10 (16:25)
1:34 (17:59)
0:41 (18:40)
0:16 (18:56)
7.
Circe MIDENA
LOUP
18:57
+1:37
03:03
0:47 (0:47)
2:01 (2:48)
1:39 (4:27)
3:46 (8:13)
1:57 (10:10)
1:23 (11:33)
1:43 (13:16)
3:11 (16:27)
1:33 (18:00)
0:45 (18:45)
0:12 (18:57)
8.
Arthur CHOULEUR
NOSE
19:04
+1:44
02:17
0:48 (0:48)
2:26 (3:14)
2:33 (5:47)
1:57 (7:44)
2:32 (10:16)
1:37 (11:53)
1:52 (13:45)
1:45 (15:30)
2:36 (18:06)
0:37 (18:43)
0:21 (19:04)
9.
Paul TRAMALLONI
A.S.Quetigny
21:58
+4:38
02:46
1:15 (1:15)
2:29 (3:44)
2:50 (6:34)
3:39 (10:13)
2:45 (12:58)
2:11 (15:09)
1:45 (16:54)
1:33 (18:27)
2:05 (20:32)
1:07 (21:39)
0:19 (21:58)
10.
Solan REYNAUD
VA 07
22:50
+5:30
02:24
1:13 (1:13)
2:46 (3:59)
2:26 (6:25)
2:21 (8:46)
2:36 (11:22)
3:09 (14:31)
1:49 (16:20)
2:25 (18:45)
3:02 (21:47)
0:49 (22:36)
0:14 (22:50)
11.
Apolline COCHEY
ORIENT'ALP
23:55
+6:35
06:05
0:57 (0:57)
2:23 (3:20)
2:17 (5:37)
1:53 (7:30)
2:16 (9:46)
1:33 (11:19)
1:54 (13:13)
2:02 (15:15)
7:33 (22:48)
0:49 (23:37)
0:18 (23:55)
12.
Ezéchiel FERNANDEZ
ECHO 73
24:06
+6:46
03:14
1:05 (1:05)
2:47 (3:52)
2:44 (6:36)
3:07 (9:43)
3:26 (13:09)
3:10 (16:19)
1:45 (18:04)
3:13 (21:17)
1:38 (22:55)
0:57 (23:52)
0:14 (24:06)
13.
Lucas LEBRETON
ECHO 73
24:08
+6:48
02:53
1:08 (1:08)
2:46 (3:54)
2:43 (6:37)
3:05 (9:42)
3:20 (13:02)
3:08 (16:10)
1:43 (17:53)
3:20 (21:13)
1:47 (23:00)
0:49 (23:49)
0:19 (24:08)
14.
Oceane PFLIEGER
GUC-CO
26:19
+8:59
02:21
1:23 (1:23)
2:47 (4:10)
2:28 (6:38)
4:16 (10:54)
3:29 (14:23)
3:09 (17:32)
2:38 (20:10)
2:08 (22:18)
2:36 (24:54)
1:03 (25:57)
0:22 (26:19)
15.
Mathilde CARON
GUC-CO
26:21
+9:01
03:46
1:35 (1:35)
2:57 (4:32)
3:00 (7:32)
2:47 (10:19)
3:38 (13:57)
3:49 (17:46)
2:12 (19:58)
2:13 (22:11)
2:58 (25:09)
0:52 (26:01)
0:20 (26:21)
16.
Margaux VOUETTE
GUC-CO
35:44
+18:24
04:21
1:52 (1:52)
4:37 (6:29)
3:52 (10:21)
5:30 (15:51)
4:39 (20:30)
3:24 (23:54)
2:16 (26:10)
3:02 (29:12)
4:19 (33:31)
1:42 (35:13)
0:31 (35:44)
17.
Solen BONTRON
ASUL SPORTS NAT
42:47
+25:27
14:35
1:07 (1:07)
2:36 (3:43)
2:49 (6:32)
7:24 (13:56)
7:57 (21:53)
7:16 (29:09)
3:34 (32:43)
2:20 (35:03)
5:17 (40:20)
2:09 (42:29)
0:18 (42:47)
18.
Line BOUVIER
VSO
47:43
+30:23
15:57
1:28 (1:28)
8:48 (10:16)
2:41 (12:57)
9:38 (22:35)
3:35 (26:10)
3:11 (29:21)
2:49 (32:10)
8:59 (41:09)
4:19 (45:28)
1:53 (47:21)
0:22 (47:43)
19.
Thibaud MARECHAL
GUC-CO
48:51
+31:31
08:58
1:42 (1:42)
4:36 (6:18)
6:27 (12:45)
7:08 (19:53)
7:28 (27:21)
4:18 (31:39)
6:02 (37:41)
3:18 (40:59)
5:47 (46:46)
1:51 (48:37)
0:14 (48:51)
20.
Simeon MARECHAL
GUC-CO
48:53
+31:33
08:40
1:53 (1:53)
4:30 (6:23)
6:18 (12:41)
7:16 (19:57)
7:20 (27:17)
4:24 (31:41)
5:59 (37:40)
3:17 (40:57)
5:51 (46:48)
1:45 (48:33)
0:20 (48:53)
21.
Sylvie OSSARD
GUC-CO
49:28
+32:08
08:29
2:00 (2:00)
4:28 (6:28)
6:23 (12:51)
7:09 (20:00)
7:35 (27:35)
4:14 (31:49)
5:59 (37:48)
3:20 (41:08)
5:48 (46:56)
2:00 (48:56)
0:32 (49:28)
22.
Laurent DUNHILL
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:05:45
+48:25
12:55
2:31 (2:31)
5:19 (7:50)
6:46 (14:36)
8:19 (22:55)
11:04 (33:59)
11:30 (45:29)
5:12 (50:41)
4:55 (55:36)
6:38 (1:02:14)
2:49 (1:05:03)
0:42 (1:05:45)
Jaune
(35 / 35)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Liv PERRIN
NOSE
33:51
03:12
6:26 (6:26)
2:49 (9:15)
2:23 (11:38)
3:09 (14:47)
2:46 (17:33)
2:57 (20:30)
1:13 (21:43)
1:42 (23:25)
1:16 (24:41)
2:52 (27:33)
4:10 (31:43)
1:57 (33:40)
0:11 (33:51)
2.
Jéromine JANOD
ECHO 73
33:53
+0:02
02:22
7:00 (7:00)
2:22 (9:22)
2:47 (12:09)
2:40 (14:49)
2:45 (17:34)
3:03 (20:37)
1:07 (21:44)
1:38 (23:22)
1:19 (24:41)
2:38 (27:19)
4:22 (31:41)
1:56 (33:37)
0:16 (33:53)
3.
Fiona BASSET
ASUL SPORTS NAT
34:24
+0:33
00:56
7:28 (7:28)
2:48 (10:16)
3:16 (13:32)
1:33 (15:05)
1:49 (16:54)
1:17 (18:11)
2:09 (20:20)
2:08 (22:28)
2:20 (24:48)
2:48 (27:36)
4:16 (31:52)
2:15 (34:07)
0:17 (34:24)
4.
Titouane JANOD
ECHO 73
38:02
+4:11
04:27
6:52 (6:52)
2:44 (9:36)
2:26 (12:02)
2:34 (14:36)
2:22 (16:58)
2:14 (19:12)
3:10 (22:22)
2:03 (24:25)
2:44 (27:09)
4:29 (31:38)
3:53 (35:31)
2:18 (37:49)
0:13 (38:02)
5.
Emilien GUILLET
A.S.Quetigny
38:04
+4:13
05:19
7:54 (7:54)
2:36 (10:30)
2:54 (13:24)
1:26 (14:50)
1:52 (16:42)
1:16 (17:58)
2:07 (20:05)
1:58 (22:03)
7:14 (29:17)
2:18 (31:35)
3:55 (35:30)
2:15 (37:45)
0:19 (38:04)
6.
Maribelle HENKY
A.S.Quetigny
38:08
+4:17
02:02
7:51 (7:51)
2:52 (10:43)
2:45 (13:28)
3:36 (17:04)
2:05 (19:09)
3:01 (22:10)
1:26 (23:36)
2:14 (25:50)
1:39 (27:29)
4:08 (31:37)
3:52 (35:29)
2:25 (37:54)
0:14 (38:08)
7.
Tess BASSET
ASUL SPORTS NAT
38:11
+4:20
04:20
7:27 (7:27)
2:51 (10:18)
3:16 (13:34)
3:28 (17:02)
2:51 (19:53)
2:05 (21:58)
1:24 (23:22)
2:35 (25:57)
1:14 (27:11)
4:07 (31:18)
3:56 (35:14)
2:43 (37:57)
0:14 (38:11)
8.
Titouan ANDRIEUX
ECHO 73
39:35
+5:44
06:08
9:41 (9:41)
2:06 (11:47)
4:48 (16:35)
2:35 (19:10)
2:32 (21:42)
2:56 (24:38)
1:01 (25:39)
2:17 (27:56)
1:44 (29:40)
4:34 (34:14)
3:13 (37:27)
1:56 (39:23)
0:12 (39:35)
9.
Carole VINCENT
DAUPHINE'O
44:20
+10:29
05:37
8:58 (8:58)
6:40 (15:38)
3:31 (19:09)
1:41 (20:50)
2:16 (23:06)
1:43 (24:49)
3:46 (28:35)
2:09 (30:44)
3:57 (34:41)
2:55 (37:36)
4:04 (41:40)
2:25 (44:05)
0:15 (44:20)
10.
Dorothee BOUCHERLE
DAUPHINE'O
44:59
+11:08
02:55
8:17 (8:17)
4:06 (12:23)
4:27 (16:50)
3:36 (20:26)
2:28 (22:54)
3:06 (26:00)
1:42 (27:42)
3:03 (30:45)
2:04 (32:49)
3:34 (36:23)
5:16 (41:39)
2:57 (44:36)
0:23 (44:59)
11.
Célestin DUFOUR
LOUP
47:11
+13:20
13:18
7:07 (7:07)
2:17 (9:24)
2:46 (12:10)
1:26 (13:36)
2:19 (15:55)
1:40 (17:35)
2:32 (20:07)
1:36 (21:43)
2:52 (24:35)
2:42 (27:17)
17:38 (44:55)
1:59 (46:54)
0:17 (47:11)
12.
Jules COURTIADE-VANIN
ECHO 73
47:21
+13:30
11:04
7:17 (7:17)
2:29 (9:46)
3:57 (13:43)
1:40 (15:23)
9:26 (24:49)
1:27 (26:16)
3:29 (29:45)
4:31 (34:16)
2:26 (36:42)
3:35 (40:17)
4:10 (44:27)
2:38 (47:05)
0:16 (47:21)
13.
Arnaud PELLEGRINI
CO AMBERIEU
47:27
+13:36
06:51
10:40 (10:40)
4:38 (15:18)
5:40 (20:58)
3:28 (24:26)
2:16 (26:42)
2:45 (29:27)
2:07 (31:34)
3:58 (35:32)
1:25 (36:57)
3:02 (39:59)
4:38 (44:37)
2:33 (47:10)
0:17 (47:27)
14.
Fanny MERLAND
VSO
47:32
+13:41
07:29
10:23 (10:23)
3:42 (14:05)
2:47 (16:52)
3:39 (20:31)
2:22 (22:53)
6:25 (29:18)
2:12 (31:30)
4:07 (35:37)
1:55 (37:32)
2:47 (40:19)
4:31 (44:50)
2:27 (47:17)
0:15 (47:32)
14.
Gédéon DEVEAUX
ECHO 73
47:32
+13:41
12:22
7:19 (7:19)
2:25 (9:44)
2:46 (12:30)
1:27 (13:57)
2:09 (16:06)
1:27 (17:33)
2:33 (20:06)
1:45 (21:51)
2:59 (24:50)
3:19 (28:09)
16:50 (44:59)
2:21 (47:20)
0:12 (47:32)
16.
Bernard REYNAUD
VA 07
47:47
+13:56
05:20
8:41 (8:41)
3:19 (12:00)
4:21 (16:21)
2:17 (18:38)
4:02 (22:40)
2:18 (24:58)
3:34 (28:32)
2:26 (30:58)
4:26 (35:24)
3:36 (39:00)
5:11 (44:11)
3:20 (47:31)
0:16 (47:47)
17.
Maud DUFRENE
GUC-CO
48:58
+15:07
04:37
8:30 (8:30)
3:37 (12:07)
4:39 (16:46)
2:44 (19:30)
3:47 (23:17)
1:58 (25:15)
3:24 (28:39)
2:39 (31:18)
3:29 (34:47)
4:02 (38:49)
5:27 (44:16)
4:15 (48:31)
0:27 (48:58)
18.
Stéphanie ROQUES
CROCO
51:17
+17:26
07:57
9:37 (9:37)
3:29 (13:06)
7:44 (20:50)
5:36 (26:26)
2:41 (29:07)
2:24 (31:31)
1:56 (33:27)
3:12 (36:39)
1:58 (38:37)
3:18 (41:55)
5:27 (47:22)
3:36 (50:58)
0:19 (51:17)
19.
Valentine SELLIER
CO AMBERIEU
51:18
+17:27
07:05
9:22 (9:22)
3:40 (13:02)
4:32 (17:34)
6:37 (24:11)
4:46 (28:57)
3:00 (31:57)
1:51 (33:48)
2:45 (36:33)
1:58 (38:31)
3:21 (41:52)
5:33 (47:25)
3:30 (50:55)
0:23 (51:18)
20.
Maud MULLER
GUC-CO
54:09
+20:18
07:45
8:35 (8:35)
3:46 (12:21)
5:24 (17:45)
4:03 (21:48)
2:23 (24:11)
7:32 (31:43)
2:11 (33:54)
3:21 (37:15)
2:53 (40:08)
4:10 (44:18)
6:22 (50:40)
3:12 (53:52)
0:17 (54:09)
21.
Laurent VERITE
VA 07
55:53
+22:02
10:53
8:42 (8:42)
3:33 (12:15)
3:45 (16:00)
2:13 (18:13)
4:51 (23:04)
1:56 (25:00)
3:11 (28:11)
2:36 (30:47)
11:12 (41:59)
4:13 (46:12)
6:19 (52:31)
3:02 (55:33)
0:20 (55:53)
22.
Dominique DERVILLE
GUC-CO
58:27
+24:36
16:05
8:23 (8:23)
11:29 (19:52)
3:33 (23:25)
5:24 (28:49)
2:43 (31:32)
3:13 (34:45)
2:32 (37:17)
5:04 (42:21)
2:17 (44:38)
4:52 (49:30)
4:39 (54:09)
3:57 (58:06)
0:21 (58:27)
23.
Louison VIALLON
Boussole en F.
59:20
+25:29
15:21
8:45 (8:45)
3:10 (11:55)
4:54 (16:49)
1:57 (18:46)
6:05 (24:51)
6:42 (31:33)
5:11 (36:44)
5:13 (41:57)
2:49 (44:46)
4:59 (49:45)
6:58 (56:43)
2:20 (59:03)
0:17 (59:20)
24.
Jules COLLARD
CROCO
1:03:02
+29:11
17:37
9:34 (9:34)
3:27 (13:01)
7:53 (20:54)
9:10 (30:04)
7:51 (37:55)
1:47 (39:42)
3:26 (43:08)
2:15 (45:23)
3:08 (48:31)
4:37 (53:08)
6:39 (59:47)
2:53 (1:02:40)
0:22 (1:03:02)
25.
Céline GUILLE
ECHO 73
1:05:57
+32:06
16:45
10:57 (10:57)
4:39 (15:36)
3:44 (19:20)
4:57 (24:17)
3:40 (27:57)
2:46 (30:43)
1:47 (32:30)
3:10 (35:40)
6:58 (42:38)
6:37 (49:15)
5:30 (54:45)
10:53 (1:05:38)
0:19 (1:05:57)
26.
Lucie DAUVERCHAIN
ECHO 73
1:06:04
+32:13
18:04
9:27 (9:27)
3:05 (12:32)
4:23 (16:55)
5:16 (22:11)
2:23 (24:34)
5:50 (30:24)
2:32 (32:56)
6:02 (38:58)
4:36 (43:34)
10:23 (53:57)
5:35 (59:32)
6:12 (1:05:44)
0:20 (1:06:04)
26.
Rachel CARRON
ECHO 73
1:06:04
+32:13
10:22
10:24 (10:24)
5:52 (16:16)
8:35 (24:51)
1:56 (26:47)
3:51 (30:38)
2:06 (32:44)
4:43 (37:27)
3:19 (40:46)
5:44 (46:30)
6:57 (53:27)
7:42 (1:01:09)
4:33 (1:05:42)
0:22 (1:06:04)
28.
Christel TESSIER
GUC-CO
1:18:50
+44:59
21:34
11:18 (11:18)
6:22 (17:40)
14:40 (32:20)
1:54 (34:14)
3:27 (37:41)
2:34 (40:15)
4:20 (44:35)
3:28 (48:03)
3:37 (51:40)
12:59 (1:04:39)
9:23 (1:14:02)
4:22 (1:18:24)
0:26 (1:18:50)
29.
Mégane RUFFIOT
USSE CO
1:20:52
+47:01
18:30
11:02 (11:02)
7:15 (18:17)
13:22 (31:39)
6:43 (38:22)
3:53 (42:15)
4:02 (46:17)
2:39 (48:56)
4:04 (53:00)
2:53 (55:53)
6:39 (1:02:32)
13:40 (1:16:12)
4:13 (1:20:25)
0:27 (1:20:52)
30.
Francette DEMONT
CAC
1:30:22
+56:31
25:38
11:58 (11:58)
7:59 (19:57)
5:46 (25:43)
7:37 (33:20)
3:48 (37:08)
4:59 (42:07)
6:13 (48:20)
11:59 (1:00:19)
2:52 (1:03:11)
5:41 (1:08:52)
7:31 (1:16:23)
13:28 (1:29:51)
0:31 (1:30:22)
31.
Elisabeth REYNAUD
VA 07
1:33:21
+59:30
35:56
11:07 (11:07)
27:00 (38:07)
7:18 (45:25)
12:04 (57:29)
5:03 (1:02:32)
6:28 (1:09:00)
2:04 (1:11:04)
3:40 (1:14:44)
2:37 (1:17:21)
4:28 (1:21:49)
6:46 (1:28:35)
4:26 (1:33:01)
0:20 (1:33:21)
32.
Jean Charles CLAIRC
VSO
1:33:22
+59:31
42:24
8:24 (8:24)
7:32 (15:56)
5:21 (21:17)
2:12 (23:29)
12:02 (35:31)
1:56 (37:27)
3:53 (41:20)
2:38 (43:58)
3:15 (47:13)
34:42 (1:21:55)
6:43 (1:28:38)
4:19 (1:32:57)
0:25 (1:33:22)
33.
Pascale RUAT
ORIENT'ALP
1:39:33
+65:42
29:37
11:16 (11:16)
6:44 (18:00)
13:44 (31:44)
3:53 (35:37)
14:30 (50:07)
3:48 (53:55)
7:31 (1:01:26)
6:54 (1:08:20)
4:26 (1:12:46)
7:02 (1:19:48)
15:08 (1:34:56)
4:12 (1:39:08)
0:25 (1:39:33)
Guillaume BEGUINOT
CO AMBERIEU
PM
6:15 (6:15)
3:19 (9:34)
2:06 (11:40)
1:15 (12:55)
– (–)
– (13:58)
3:15 (17:13)
2:36 (19:49)
2:08 (21:57)
3:51 (25:48)
4:18 (30:06)
2:11 (32:17)
0:11 (32:28)
Renaud GRANSART
INDIVIDUEL
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Orange
(49 / 49)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Benjamin BERNE
NOSE
39:25
03:28
7:42 (7:42)
8:19 (16:01)
2:29 (18:30)
1:30 (20:00)
1:52 (21:52)
0:47 (22:39)
1:52 (24:31)
1:05 (25:36)
5:40 (31:16)
2:13 (33:29)
0:50 (34:19)
3:54 (38:13)
1:01 (39:14)
0:11 (39:25)
2.
Theo DEGAND
Boussole en F.
42:52
+3:27
05:33
12:47 (12:47)
8:26 (21:13)
1:00 (22:13)
2:22 (24:35)
1:24 (25:59)
1:44 (27:43)
1:29 (29:12)
1:38 (30:50)
3:37 (34:27)
1:55 (36:22)
0:57 (37:19)
4:17 (41:36)
1:06 (42:42)
0:10 (42:52)
3.
Lise PELLISSIER
NOSE
43:59
+4:34
02:12
10:31 (10:31)
8:34 (19:05)
2:34 (21:39)
1:48 (23:27)
1:58 (25:25)
1:04 (26:29)
2:10 (28:39)
1:21 (30:00)
4:09 (34:09)
2:43 (36:52)
1:01 (37:53)
4:45 (42:38)
1:05 (43:43)
0:16 (43:59)
4.
Arthur ZAUGG-PLATTARD
NOSE
44:00
+4:35
03:54
8:45 (8:45)
11:48 (20:33)
1:19 (21:52)
1:36 (23:28)
1:11 (24:39)
3:00 (27:39)
1:43 (29:22)
1:55 (31:17)
3:59 (35:16)
2:18 (37:34)
0:58 (38:32)
4:20 (42:52)
0:53 (43:45)
0:15 (44:00)
5.
Xavier ANDRIEUX
ECHO 73
44:05
+4:40
02:57
7:41 (7:41)
11:13 (18:54)
2:33 (21:27)
1:43 (23:10)
1:43 (24:53)
1:10 (26:03)
2:07 (28:10)
1:21 (29:31)
4:03 (33:34)
2:04 (35:38)
1:15 (36:53)
5:29 (42:22)
1:20 (43:42)
0:23 (44:05)
6.
Manuel FRANCO
GUC-CO
44:22
+4:57
01:56
9:37 (9:37)
10:03 (19:40)
2:32 (22:12)
1:48 (24:00)
2:09 (26:09)
1:03 (27:12)
1:49 (29:01)
1:12 (30:13)
5:16 (35:29)
1:49 (37:18)
0:58 (38:16)
4:45 (43:01)
1:06 (44:07)
0:15 (44:22)
7.
Raphaël DUFOUR
LOUP
44:25
+5:00
05:54
11:34 (11:34)
8:14 (19:48)
1:07 (20:55)
1:48 (22:43)
1:06 (23:49)
1:47 (25:36)
1:35 (27:11)
2:33 (29:44)
3:48 (33:32)
1:46 (35:18)
2:04 (37:22)
5:50 (43:12)
0:58 (44:10)
0:15 (44:25)
8.
Laure COUPAT
LOUP
44:35
+5:10
03:26
11:11 (11:11)
8:21 (19:32)
2:52 (22:24)
1:48 (24:12)
1:45 (25:57)
1:11 (27:08)
1:49 (28:57)
1:19 (30:16)
3:56 (34:12)
2:17 (36:29)
1:04 (37:33)
5:37 (43:10)
1:02 (44:12)
0:23 (44:35)
8.
Marie MORLON
Talant SO
44:35
+5:10
00:47
10:06 (10:06)
9:28 (19:34)
2:33 (22:07)
1:51 (23:58)
1:47 (25:45)
1:16 (27:01)
1:53 (28:54)
1:24 (30:18)
3:55 (34:13)
2:14 (36:27)
1:08 (37:35)
5:31 (43:06)
1:09 (44:15)
0:20 (44:35)
10.
Elsa DUVERNEY
NOSE
46:47
+7:22
02:23
9:52 (9:52)
10:30 (20:22)
1:01 (21:23)
1:39 (23:02)
1:28 (24:30)
2:20 (26:50)
2:33 (29:23)
1:54 (31:17)
4:07 (35:24)
2:17 (37:41)
1:08 (38:49)
6:19 (45:08)
1:22 (46:30)
0:17 (46:47)
11.
Armand TALON
Poitiers CO
49:22
+9:57
04:37
11:35 (11:35)
9:00 (20:35)
2:41 (23:16)
2:04 (25:20)
2:23 (27:43)
1:07 (28:50)
2:22 (31:12)
1:14 (32:26)
4:15 (36:41)
2:07 (38:48)
1:09 (39:57)
8:18 (48:15)
0:51 (49:06)
0:16 (49:22)
11.
Benjamin MIDENA
LOUP
49:22
+9:57
05:42
8:52 (8:52)
12:50 (21:42)
1:14 (22:56)
1:56 (24:52)
1:25 (26:17)
2:25 (28:42)
1:52 (30:34)
2:05 (32:39)
4:06 (36:45)
2:05 (38:50)
1:04 (39:54)
8:01 (47:55)
1:08 (49:03)
0:19 (49:22)
13.
Vincent BOURGANEL
CRAPAHUT
49:26
+10:01
01:44
9:47 (9:47)
11:28 (21:15)
1:30 (22:45)
2:00 (24:45)
1:26 (26:11)
2:47 (28:58)
1:58 (30:56)
2:04 (33:00)
5:11 (38:11)
2:37 (40:48)
1:23 (42:11)
5:40 (47:51)
1:14 (49:05)
0:21 (49:26)
14.
Jean-François MORLON
Talant SO
49:48
+10:23
04:13
10:12 (10:12)
10:14 (20:26)
1:03 (21:29)
1:58 (23:27)
1:23 (24:50)
2:24 (27:14)
2:11 (29:25)
1:56 (31:21)
4:13 (35:34)
1:57 (37:31)
1:06 (38:37)
9:48 (48:25)
1:05 (49:30)
0:18 (49:48)
15.
Adeline IMBERT
LOUP
51:23
+11:58
04:37
9:15 (9:15)
11:20 (20:35)
3:00 (23:35)
1:56 (25:31)
4:58 (30:29)
1:43 (32:12)
2:33 (34:45)
1:34 (36:19)
4:38 (40:57)
2:26 (43:23)
1:22 (44:45)
5:04 (49:49)
1:11 (51:00)
0:23 (51:23)
16.
Nicola CURT
CO AMBERIEU
53:15
+13:50
06:10
10:26 (10:26)
14:30 (24:56)
3:10 (28:06)
1:32 (29:38)
1:44 (31:22)
1:13 (32:35)
2:48 (35:23)
1:25 (36:48)
4:21 (41:09)
2:33 (43:42)
1:19 (45:01)
6:44 (51:45)
1:14 (52:59)
0:16 (53:15)
17.
Guillaume BONTRON
ASUL SPORTS NAT
53:37
+14:12
03:50
10:01 (10:01)
10:54 (20:55)
1:21 (22:16)
2:47 (25:03)
1:50 (26:53)
3:41 (30:34)
2:47 (33:21)
2:05 (35:26)
5:57 (41:23)
2:40 (44:03)
1:13 (45:16)
6:44 (52:00)
1:19 (53:19)
0:18 (53:37)
18.
Cathy GROSJEAN
CRAPAHUT
56:50
+17:25
04:18
9:33 (9:33)
13:35 (23:08)
1:46 (24:54)
3:03 (27:57)
1:59 (29:56)
3:31 (33:27)
2:48 (36:15)
2:23 (38:38)
5:08 (43:46)
2:52 (46:38)
1:22 (48:00)
6:46 (54:46)
1:35 (56:21)
0:29 (56:50)
19.
Jean-Marc SELLIER
CO AMBERIEU
56:53
+17:28
03:56
10:54 (10:54)
12:50 (23:44)
3:35 (27:19)
2:16 (29:35)
2:00 (31:35)
1:38 (33:13)
3:22 (36:35)
1:55 (38:30)
5:06 (43:36)
3:37 (47:13)
1:36 (48:49)
6:21 (55:10)
1:24 (56:34)
0:19 (56:53)
20.
Cécile DEGAND
Boussole en F.
57:22
+17:57
05:01
9:45 (9:45)
12:58 (22:43)
3:12 (25:55)
2:42 (28:37)
3:56 (32:33)
1:28 (34:01)
2:20 (36:21)
2:01 (38:22)
5:01 (43:23)
3:12 (46:35)
1:34 (48:09)
7:39 (55:48)
1:14 (57:02)
0:20 (57:22)
21.
William GHIBAUDO
ANO
58:49
+19:24
05:26
12:07 (12:07)
11:28 (23:35)
1:43 (25:18)
3:05 (28:23)
1:36 (29:59)
2:42 (32:41)
4:07 (36:48)
2:02 (38:50)
5:04 (43:54)
5:34 (49:28)
0:59 (50:27)
6:30 (56:57)
1:31 (58:28)
0:21 (58:49)
22.
Frédéric SELLIER
Boussole en F.
59:28
+20:03
10:48
10:24 (10:24)
14:10 (24:34)
1:08 (25:42)
2:43 (28:25)
1:17 (29:42)
6:38 (36:20)
4:31 (40:51)
2:50 (43:41)
5:53 (49:34)
2:22 (51:56)
0:52 (52:48)
5:11 (57:59)
1:12 (59:11)
0:17 (59:28)
23.
Thérèse MACQUART-MOULIN
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:01:02
+21:37
05:09
12:49 (12:49)
12:10 (24:59)
1:59 (26:58)
4:10 (31:08)
1:44 (32:52)
3:06 (35:58)
2:18 (38:16)
2:43 (40:59)
5:10 (46:09)
5:37 (51:46)
1:05 (52:51)
6:37 (59:28)
1:14 (1:00:42)
0:20 (1:01:02)
24.
David LOPES
Balise 63
1:02:59
+23:34
13:20
10:34 (10:34)
9:43 (20:17)
3:48 (24:05)
5:35 (29:40)
1:57 (31:37)
1:38 (33:15)
2:23 (35:38)
1:40 (37:18)
7:16 (44:34)
2:07 (46:41)
1:16 (47:57)
13:07 (1:01:04)
1:33 (1:02:37)
0:22 (1:02:59)
25.
Lucie BONVALLET
ORIENT'ALP
1:06:31
+27:06
07:32
12:26 (12:26)
16:32 (28:58)
3:02 (32:00)
3:22 (35:22)
1:54 (37:16)
3:54 (41:10)
3:02 (44:12)
3:05 (47:17)
5:57 (53:14)
4:10 (57:24)
1:28 (58:52)
5:49 (1:04:41)
1:28 (1:06:09)
0:22 (1:06:31)
26.
Caroline CLERC
ECHO 73
1:06:36
+27:11
07:39
12:33 (12:33)
16:39 (29:12)
2:09 (31:21)
4:23 (35:44)
1:40 (37:24)
3:13 (40:37)
2:44 (43:21)
3:02 (46:23)
5:46 (52:09)
5:11 (57:20)
1:22 (58:42)
6:13 (1:04:55)
1:19 (1:06:14)
0:22 (1:06:36)
27.
Virgile MIDENA
LOUP
1:08:24
+28:59
14:38
8:51 (8:51)
19:53 (28:44)
3:48 (32:32)
3:26 (35:58)
2:59 (38:57)
1:50 (40:47)
4:34 (45:21)
1:47 (47:08)
8:46 (55:54)
2:45 (58:39)
1:45 (1:00:24)
6:13 (1:06:37)
1:24 (1:08:01)
0:23 (1:08:24)
28.
Anne THOURET
OE42
1:08:59
+29:34
11:57
12:18 (12:18)
18:41 (30:59)
1:33 (32:32)
2:41 (35:13)
1:50 (37:03)
3:11 (40:14)
2:05 (42:19)
2:05 (44:24)
5:19 (49:43)
6:14 (55:57)
1:07 (57:04)
10:07 (1:07:11)
1:26 (1:08:37)
0:22 (1:08:59)
29.
Christophe DUPONT
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:11:15
+31:50
10:56
14:28 (14:28)
12:06 (26:34)
3:43 (30:17)
3:57 (34:14)
2:34 (36:48)
1:45 (38:33)
11:02 (49:35)
2:15 (51:50)
5:10 (57:00)
3:36 (1:00:36)
1:27 (1:02:03)
7:43 (1:09:46)
1:12 (1:10:58)
0:17 (1:11:15)
30.
LOUIS ANTOINE KRUGER
ORIENT'ALP
1:11:25
+32:00
14:28
10:41 (10:41)
20:13 (30:54)
5:46 (36:40)
3:19 (39:59)
2:33 (42:32)
1:28 (44:00)
5:50 (49:50)
2:05 (51:55)
5:55 (57:50)
3:45 (1:01:35)
1:25 (1:03:00)
6:49 (1:09:49)
1:21 (1:11:10)
0:15 (1:11:25)
31.
Francois DRUILHE
USSE CO
1:11:34
+32:09
04:43
12:10 (12:10)
17:10 (29:20)
2:13 (31:33)
3:05 (34:38)
2:29 (37:07)
5:24 (42:31)
2:50 (45:21)
3:07 (48:28)
6:48 (55:16)
3:15 (58:31)
2:13 (1:00:44)
8:24 (1:09:08)
1:56 (1:11:04)
0:30 (1:11:34)
32.
Jean-marc TESSIER
GUC-CO
1:11:35
+32:10
07:11
13:40 (13:40)
17:57 (31:37)
1:43 (33:20)
3:36 (36:56)
2:25 (39:21)
3:56 (43:17)
2:50 (46:07)
4:39 (50:46)
6:49 (57:35)
4:08 (1:01:43)
1:24 (1:03:07)
6:52 (1:09:59)
1:22 (1:11:21)
0:14 (1:11:35)
33.
Gwenaelle MENEZ
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:11:37
+32:12
10:45
14:27 (14:27)
12:42 (27:09)
4:27 (31:36)
3:19 (34:55)
2:37 (37:32)
2:00 (39:32)
10:07 (49:39)
2:13 (51:52)
5:55 (57:47)
3:52 (1:01:39)
1:25 (1:03:04)
6:51 (1:09:55)
1:19 (1:11:14)
0:23 (1:11:37)
34.
Paul COURTIER
Non licencié
1:14:34
+35:09
17:52
12:25 (12:25)
20:23 (32:48)
1:15 (34:03)
2:28 (36:31)
6:09 (42:40)
2:56 (45:36)
2:24 (48:00)
7:02 (55:02)
7:46 (1:02:48)
2:31 (1:05:19)
1:47 (1:07:06)
5:29 (1:12:35)
1:43 (1:14:18)
0:16 (1:14:34)
35.
Jean-Michel BOUCHET
GUC-CO
1:15:48
+36:23
10:20
12:16 (12:16)
18:12 (30:28)
2:09 (32:37)
8:43 (41:20)
2:33 (43:53)
3:39 (47:32)
2:54 (50:26)
3:25 (53:51)
7:19 (1:01:10)
3:02 (1:04:12)
1:37 (1:05:49)
7:28 (1:13:17)
2:03 (1:15:20)
0:28 (1:15:48)
36.
Matthieu FONTAINE
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:16:35
+37:10
09:49
13:31 (13:31)
13:29 (27:00)
4:15 (31:15)
3:33 (34:48)
2:40 (37:28)
3:02 (40:30)
7:20 (47:50)
2:56 (50:46)
7:10 (57:56)
3:35 (1:01:31)
2:02 (1:03:33)
9:51 (1:13:24)
2:47 (1:16:11)
0:24 (1:16:35)
37.
Jean-Pierre MAZARD
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:21:41
+42:16
02:15
17:34 (17:34)
18:24 (35:58)
4:21 (40:19)
3:13 (43:32)
3:06 (46:38)
2:22 (49:00)
3:50 (52:50)
2:12 (55:02)
8:48 (1:03:50)
3:38 (1:07:28)
1:46 (1:09:14)
9:28 (1:18:42)
2:16 (1:20:58)
0:43 (1:21:41)
38.
Anne MORIN
VSO
1:28:52
+49:27
16:57
12:39 (12:39)
17:43 (30:22)
6:29 (36:51)
3:33 (40:24)
2:56 (43:20)
4:26 (47:46)
5:58 (53:44)
5:13 (58:57)
8:45 (1:07:42)
3:44 (1:11:26)
1:47 (1:13:13)
13:20 (1:26:33)
1:56 (1:28:29)
0:23 (1:28:52)
39.
Manuela JOUBERT
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:29:06
+49:41
13:41
14:17 (14:17)
17:24 (31:41)
2:00 (33:41)
5:04 (38:45)
3:48 (42:33)
4:06 (46:39)
4:30 (51:09)
3:06 (54:15)
14:31 (1:08:46)
6:23 (1:15:09)
1:38 (1:16:47)
9:48 (1:26:35)
2:09 (1:28:44)
0:22 (1:29:06)
40.
Joce CLOTILDE
CRAPAHUT
1:30:35
+51:10
17:41
27:33 (27:33)
16:59 (44:32)
3:05 (47:37)
2:20 (49:57)
5:43 (55:40)
1:34 (57:14)
3:38 (1:00:52)
1:50 (1:02:42)
7:11 (1:09:53)
4:27 (1:14:20)
1:42 (1:16:02)
12:45 (1:28:47)
1:24 (1:30:11)
0:24 (1:30:35)
41.
Marianne RICHARD
Boussole en F.
1:37:42
+58:17
16:51
20:57 (20:57)
18:34 (39:31)
4:30 (44:01)
5:11 (49:12)
2:24 (51:36)
3:11 (54:47)
3:18 (58:05)
2:46 (1:00:51)
7:07 (1:07:58)
3:20 (1:11:18)
1:47 (1:13:05)
21:17 (1:34:22)
2:41 (1:37:03)
0:39 (1:37:42)
Claire JACOTOT
A.S.Quetigny
PM
– (–)
– (–)
– (13:00)
– (–)
– (–)
– (17:12)
– (–)
– (–)
– (23:22)
– (–)
– (–)
– (37:43)
2:32 (40:15)
0:39 (40:54)
François CARDINEAU
CO AMBERIEU
PM
32:57 (32:57)
26:47 (59:44)
3:54 (1:03:38)
8:48 (1:12:26)
10:03 (1:22:29)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:35:34)
4:33 (1:40:07)
0:31 (1:40:38)
Henri MASCARELL
ASUL SPORTS NAT
PM
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (23:15)
2:03 (25:18)
20:01 (45:19)
2:16 (47:35)
0:29 (48:04)
Nadine RUAT
CO AMBERIEU
PM
33:37 (33:37)
26:21 (59:58)
4:03 (1:04:01)
8:51 (1:12:52)
9:49 (1:22:41)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:35:40)
4:32 (1:40:12)
0:34 (1:40:46)
Hugo TESSIER
GUC-CO
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Jean-Luc DUBOIS
Raidlink's 07
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Jocelyne ROUPIOZ
Raidlink's 07
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Nicolas CROUZET
VSO
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Violet
(47 / 47)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Theophile BION
Boussole en F.
50:34
01:45
10:28 (10:28)
0:39 (11:07)
4:41 (15:48)
4:04 (19:52)
2:01 (21:53)
1:37 (23:30)
1:38 (25:08)
1:32 (26:40)
1:54 (28:34)
2:52 (31:26)
10:16 (41:42)
1:46 (43:28)
3:20 (46:48)
3:09 (49:57)
0:23 (50:20)
0:14 (50:34)
2.
Aloïs FORESTIER
Boussole en F.
50:35
+0:01
00:42
10:55 (10:55)
0:48 (11:43)
4:23 (16:06)
1:38 (17:44)
2:11 (19:55)
2:05 (22:00)
1:52 (23:52)
2:01 (25:53)
2:12 (28:05)
3:43 (31:48)
10:06 (41:54)
1:43 (43:37)
3:07 (46:44)
3:12 (49:56)
0:29 (50:25)
0:10 (50:35)
3.
Valentin SKOWRONEK
A.S.Quetigny
53:43
+3:09
01:34
11:07 (11:07)
0:46 (11:53)
4:58 (16:51)
1:25 (18:16)
1:59 (20:15)
2:46 (23:01)
1:55 (24:56)
1:45 (26:41)
2:33 (29:14)
3:07 (32:21)
12:16 (44:37)
2:24 (47:01)
3:04 (50:05)
3:02 (53:07)
0:27 (53:34)
0:09 (53:43)
4.
Lucie LATASTE
COColmar
53:45
+3:11
01:17
11:43 (11:43)
0:46 (12:29)
4:38 (17:07)
1:31 (18:38)
2:38 (21:16)
2:24 (23:40)
1:53 (25:33)
1:45 (27:18)
3:15 (30:33)
3:06 (33:39)
11:23 (45:02)
1:56 (46:58)
3:05 (50:03)
3:03 (53:06)
0:24 (53:30)
0:15 (53:45)
4.
Tifenn MOULET
OTB
53:45
+3:11
01:55
9:59 (9:59)
0:51 (10:50)
5:45 (16:35)
3:06 (19:41)
2:25 (22:06)
1:50 (23:56)
1:58 (25:54)
2:01 (27:55)
2:19 (30:14)
3:26 (33:40)
11:15 (44:55)
2:10 (47:05)
3:02 (50:07)
2:57 (53:04)
0:30 (53:34)
0:11 (53:45)
6.
Marc BEGUINOT
CO AMBERIEU
53:48
+3:14
01:24
11:04 (11:04)
0:48 (11:52)
4:21 (16:13)
3:51 (20:04)
2:08 (22:12)
1:47 (23:59)
2:03 (26:02)
1:55 (27:57)
2:00 (29:57)
3:21 (33:18)
11:41 (44:59)
2:01 (47:00)
3:08 (50:08)
3:01 (53:09)
0:23 (53:32)
0:16 (53:48)
7.
Alix VILLAR
COSE
54:06
+3:32
00:00
11:36 (11:36)
0:44 (12:20)
4:37 (16:57)
2:39 (19:36)
2:27 (22:03)
1:56 (23:59)
1:59 (25:58)
1:56 (27:54)
2:26 (30:20)
3:17 (33:37)
11:31 (45:08)
1:55 (47:03)
3:20 (50:23)
2:56 (53:19)
0:31 (53:50)
0:16 (54:06)
8.
Quentin SIMON
VSO
56:34
+6:00
03:21
11:52 (11:52)
0:50 (12:42)
4:43 (17:25)
2:31 (19:56)
2:18 (22:14)
1:52 (24:06)
1:54 (26:00)
1:38 (27:38)
2:40 (30:18)
2:58 (33:16)
10:25 (43:41)
2:13 (45:54)
5:22 (51:16)
4:21 (55:37)
0:44 (56:21)
0:13 (56:34)
9.
Hana GARDE
OE42
58:42
+8:08
00:56
11:11 (11:11)
0:49 (12:00)
5:32 (17:32)
2:38 (20:10)
2:39 (22:49)
1:55 (24:44)
2:02 (26:46)
1:41 (28:27)
2:42 (31:09)
3:38 (34:47)
12:11 (46:58)
3:10 (50:08)
3:48 (53:56)
3:47 (57:43)
0:43 (58:26)
0:16 (58:42)
10.
Sylvain GAY
Boussole en F.
59:03
+8:29
02:35
11:17 (11:17)
0:53 (12:10)
5:05 (17:15)
3:01 (20:16)
2:16 (22:32)
2:10 (24:42)
2:38 (27:20)
2:26 (29:46)
2:19 (32:05)
3:51 (35:56)
12:04 (48:00)
2:19 (50:19)
3:44 (54:03)
3:53 (57:56)
0:47 (58:43)
0:20 (59:03)
11.
Justine PELLISSIER
NOSE
1:00:54
+10:20
02:39
11:38 (11:38)
0:50 (12:28)
4:42 (17:10)
3:06 (20:16)
2:38 (22:54)
2:05 (24:59)
2:01 (27:00)
1:45 (28:45)
2:28 (31:13)
3:50 (35:03)
14:35 (49:38)
2:57 (52:35)
3:36 (56:11)
3:46 (59:57)
0:38 (1:00:35)
0:19 (1:00:54)
12.
Tom LAFANECHERE
Boussole en F.
1:01:11
+10:37
07:11
11:36 (11:36)
0:40 (12:16)
5:05 (17:21)
2:36 (19:57)
1:52 (21:49)
1:55 (23:44)
1:39 (25:23)
1:39 (27:02)
1:51 (28:53)
3:08 (32:01)
13:37 (45:38)
2:36 (48:14)
8:14 (56:28)
4:01 (1:00:29)
0:32 (1:01:01)
0:10 (1:01:11)
13.
Nicolas GREFF
CO AMBERIEU
1:01:26
+10:52
02:53
12:59 (12:59)
0:49 (13:48)
7:19 (21:07)
3:31 (24:38)
2:47 (27:25)
2:17 (29:42)
2:01 (31:43)
1:39 (33:22)
2:46 (36:08)
3:28 (39:36)
11:32 (51:08)
2:33 (53:41)
3:28 (57:09)
3:27 (1:00:36)
0:33 (1:01:09)
0:17 (1:01:26)
14.
Pascaline COLAS
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:01:44
+11:10
03:13
11:19 (11:19)
0:52 (12:11)
5:11 (17:22)
1:52 (19:14)
2:59 (22:13)
2:39 (24:52)
2:10 (27:02)
1:49 (28:51)
3:23 (32:14)
3:39 (35:53)
14:02 (49:55)
2:38 (52:33)
4:09 (56:42)
4:03 (1:00:45)
0:40 (1:01:25)
0:19 (1:01:44)
15.
Mathilde DOUSSET
B.R.O.S
1:01:45
+11:11
04:11
11:22 (11:22)
0:45 (12:07)
5:10 (17:17)
2:34 (19:51)
3:08 (22:59)
2:07 (25:06)
1:56 (27:02)
1:49 (28:51)
2:32 (31:23)
4:35 (35:58)
13:37 (49:35)
2:48 (52:23)
4:17 (56:40)
4:03 (1:00:43)
0:39 (1:01:22)
0:23 (1:01:45)
16.
Camille RAUTURIER
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:05:39
+15:05
02:49
11:49 (11:49)
0:52 (12:41)
6:09 (18:50)
3:29 (22:19)
2:40 (24:59)
2:10 (27:09)
3:07 (30:16)
2:15 (32:31)
3:01 (35:32)
4:22 (39:54)
13:29 (53:23)
2:21 (55:44)
3:50 (59:34)
4:50 (1:04:24)
0:53 (1:05:17)
0:22 (1:05:39)
17.
Thierry LAFANECHERE
Boussole en F.
1:09:07
+18:33
11:48
10:59 (10:59)
0:51 (11:50)
4:36 (16:26)
1:46 (18:12)
6:28 (24:40)
2:22 (27:02)
2:05 (29:07)
2:31 (31:38)
3:11 (34:49)
4:53 (39:42)
15:23 (55:05)
2:10 (57:15)
7:24 (1:04:39)
3:45 (1:08:24)
0:27 (1:08:51)
0:16 (1:09:07)
18.
Francois JANOD
ECHO 73
1:09:08
+18:34
07:57
13:17 (13:17)
2:05 (15:22)
5:44 (21:06)
5:21 (26:27)
2:25 (28:52)
2:09 (31:01)
2:54 (33:55)
1:53 (35:48)
2:26 (38:14)
3:32 (41:46)
13:18 (55:04)
2:17 (57:21)
7:20 (1:04:41)
3:41 (1:08:22)
0:36 (1:08:58)
0:10 (1:09:08)
19.
Lise BELLET
ORIENT'ALP
1:17:22
+26:48
08:16
17:51 (17:51)
1:06 (18:57)
5:51 (24:48)
5:47 (30:35)
2:50 (33:25)
2:11 (35:36)
2:41 (38:17)
3:36 (41:53)
2:55 (44:48)
5:07 (49:55)
16:20 (1:06:15)
2:36 (1:08:51)
3:59 (1:12:50)
3:31 (1:16:21)
0:42 (1:17:03)
0:19 (1:17:22)
20.
Veronique HERITIER
NOSE
1:18:07
+27:33
06:23
13:13 (13:13)
1:11 (14:24)
6:36 (21:00)
4:32 (25:32)
2:45 (28:17)
3:41 (31:58)
2:44 (34:42)
2:48 (37:30)
5:36 (43:06)
4:29 (47:35)
15:35 (1:03:10)
3:19 (1:06:29)
4:30 (1:10:59)
6:02 (1:17:01)
0:46 (1:17:47)
0:20 (1:18:07)
21.
Guillaume DEGAND
Boussole en F.
1:18:41
+28:07
10:17
14:18 (14:18)
0:50 (15:08)
6:20 (21:28)
2:04 (23:32)
6:51 (30:23)
2:22 (32:45)
2:06 (34:51)
2:05 (36:56)
3:52 (40:48)
4:00 (44:48)
15:56 (1:00:44)
3:04 (1:03:48)
7:21 (1:11:09)
6:24 (1:17:33)
0:43 (1:18:16)
0:25 (1:18:41)
22.
Ervann RAIDELET
VA 07
1:24:52
+34:18
11:09
15:34 (15:34)
4:15 (19:49)
9:27 (29:16)
3:19 (32:35)
2:40 (35:15)
3:08 (38:23)
2:17 (40:40)
2:33 (43:13)
2:55 (46:08)
6:34 (52:42)
18:06 (1:10:48)
2:52 (1:13:40)
4:12 (1:17:52)
5:50 (1:23:42)
0:50 (1:24:32)
0:20 (1:24:52)
23.
Charlotte ANDRE
NOSE
1:26:40
+36:06
11:04
18:05 (18:05)
1:20 (19:25)
8:08 (27:33)
2:59 (30:32)
3:06 (33:38)
2:46 (36:24)
4:44 (41:08)
2:24 (43:32)
3:07 (46:39)
4:31 (51:10)
16:06 (1:07:16)
2:45 (1:10:01)
11:18 (1:21:19)
4:14 (1:25:33)
0:45 (1:26:18)
0:22 (1:26:40)
23.
Matthieu ROGEZ
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:26:40
+36:06
12:17
15:27 (15:27)
3:34 (19:01)
9:48 (28:49)
6:27 (35:16)
3:15 (38:31)
3:49 (42:20)
3:36 (45:56)
3:09 (49:05)
2:56 (52:01)
4:46 (56:47)
14:53 (1:11:40)
3:42 (1:15:22)
5:22 (1:20:44)
4:57 (1:25:41)
0:47 (1:26:28)
0:12 (1:26:40)
25.
Anne-Lise DUBOIS
ASO
1:26:42
+36:08
10:42
15:50 (15:50)
1:33 (17:23)
7:29 (24:52)
6:50 (31:42)
2:50 (34:32)
4:20 (38:52)
2:38 (41:30)
1:59 (43:29)
2:55 (46:24)
4:36 (51:00)
19:26 (1:10:26)
2:58 (1:13:24)
8:05 (1:21:29)
4:07 (1:25:36)
0:48 (1:26:24)
0:18 (1:26:42)
26.
Philippe THIVOLLE-CAZAT
GUC-CO
1:26:44
+36:10
07:27
15:18 (15:18)
2:00 (17:18)
7:27 (24:45)
5:15 (30:00)
3:27 (33:27)
2:50 (36:17)
4:35 (40:52)
2:46 (43:38)
4:14 (47:52)
4:47 (52:39)
18:00 (1:10:39)
2:42 (1:13:21)
7:02 (1:20:23)
5:20 (1:25:43)
0:48 (1:26:31)
0:13 (1:26:44)
27.
Frédéric MINO-VERCELLIO
VSO
1:30:35
+40:01
14:03
18:34 (18:34)
1:19 (19:53)
16:15 (36:08)
2:34 (38:42)
3:16 (41:58)
2:45 (44:43)
3:05 (47:48)
3:14 (51:02)
3:44 (54:46)
4:34 (59:20)
14:02 (1:13:22)
3:30 (1:16:52)
5:57 (1:22:49)
6:38 (1:29:27)
0:49 (1:30:16)
0:19 (1:30:35)
28.
ANICO KULOW
ORIENT'ALP
1:31:24
+40:50
13:47
21:24 (21:24)
1:33 (22:57)
8:58 (31:55)
3:59 (35:54)
2:32 (38:26)
2:52 (41:18)
2:52 (44:10)
2:38 (46:48)
5:09 (51:57)
4:17 (56:14)
15:20 (1:11:34)
6:08 (1:17:42)
6:17 (1:23:59)
5:40 (1:29:39)
1:16 (1:30:55)
0:29 (1:31:24)
29.
Bruno BERNADE
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:37:33
+46:59
06:31
19:16 (19:16)
1:28 (20:44)
8:31 (29:15)
5:42 (34:57)
3:58 (38:55)
4:44 (43:39)
3:25 (47:04)
3:34 (50:38)
4:47 (55:25)
5:35 (1:01:00)
17:07 (1:18:07)
4:34 (1:22:41)
6:55 (1:29:36)
6:03 (1:35:39)
1:30 (1:37:09)
0:24 (1:37:33)
30.
Yves RIOLLET
Balise 63
1:37:43
+47:09
09:27
17:40 (17:40)
1:23 (19:03)
8:55 (27:58)
4:27 (32:25)
3:17 (35:42)
3:12 (38:54)
3:33 (42:27)
8:01 (50:28)
4:34 (55:02)
5:34 (1:00:36)
18:10 (1:18:46)
4:06 (1:22:52)
6:18 (1:29:10)
6:30 (1:35:40)
1:37 (1:37:17)
0:26 (1:37:43)
31.
Jean-Charles DEROBERT-MAZURE
Balise 63
1:47:02
+56:28
12:02
24:14 (24:14)
3:07 (27:21)
12:40 (40:01)
2:42 (42:43)
2:48 (45:31)
3:13 (48:44)
3:09 (51:53)
3:13 (55:06)
4:28 (59:34)
6:42 (1:06:16)
22:20 (1:28:36)
3:21 (1:31:57)
7:44 (1:39:41)
5:35 (1:45:16)
1:24 (1:46:40)
0:22 (1:47:02)
32.
Bernard LATHUILIERE
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:49:17
+58:43
14:06
23:24 (23:24)
2:07 (25:31)
16:50 (42:21)
2:23 (44:44)
3:40 (48:24)
4:15 (52:39)
3:32 (56:11)
3:40 (59:51)
5:20 (1:05:11)
5:27 (1:10:38)
18:33 (1:29:11)
3:22 (1:32:33)
9:24 (1:41:57)
5:57 (1:47:54)
1:05 (1:48:59)
0:18 (1:49:17)
32.
Genevieve PELLETIER
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:49:17
+58:43
16:35
23:15 (23:15)
2:10 (25:25)
16:59 (42:24)
5:23 (47:47)
2:49 (50:36)
3:34 (54:10)
4:18 (58:28)
2:54 (1:01:22)
4:50 (1:06:12)
4:28 (1:10:40)
18:28 (1:29:08)
3:27 (1:32:35)
9:15 (1:41:50)
6:05 (1:47:55)
0:55 (1:48:50)
0:27 (1:49:17)
34.
Eric VEIT
INDIVIDUEL
1:52:03
+61:29
15:53
22:33 (22:33)
1:35 (24:08)
10:31 (34:39)
3:10 (37:49)
3:08 (40:57)
3:21 (44:18)
7:38 (51:56)
7:36 (59:32)
5:10 (1:04:42)
5:52 (1:10:34)
18:53 (1:29:27)
4:20 (1:33:47)
10:35 (1:44:22)
6:04 (1:50:26)
1:16 (1:51:42)
0:21 (1:52:03)
Christophe JACOTOT
A.S.Quetigny
PM
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (17:15)
5:56 (23:11)
– (–)
– (–)
– (40:18)
0:32 (40:50)
Didier TROUSSEL
VSO
PM
18:29 (18:29)
1:16 (19:45)
7:56 (27:41)
2:44 (30:25)
2:42 (33:07)
3:11 (36:18)
4:58 (41:16)
2:27 (43:43)
2:59 (46:42)
4:22 (51:04)
16:01 (1:07:05)
3:04 (1:10:09)
11:22 (1:21:31)
4:07 (1:25:38)
– (–)
– (1:26:45)
Hervé THOURET
OE42
PM
16:46 (16:46)
1:14 (18:00)
6:26 (24:26)
2:55 (27:21)
2:44 (30:05)
2:52 (32:57)
2:27 (35:24)
2:41 (38:05)
– (–)
– (55:24)
15:00 (1:10:24)
2:52 (1:13:16)
7:12 (1:20:28)
5:04 (1:25:32)
0:53 (1:26:25)
0:16 (1:26:41)
Liv CHARBONNIER
NOSE
PM
11:38 (11:38)
0:52 (12:30)
4:34 (17:04)
2:15 (19:19)
2:47 (22:06)
2:13 (24:19)
2:00 (26:19)
1:45 (28:04)
– (–)
– (34:14)
13:14 (47:28)
2:46 (50:14)
3:44 (53:58)
4:43 (58:41)
0:28 (59:09)
0:15 (59:24)
Tony REYNAUD
VA 07
PM
11:21 (11:21)
1:06 (12:27)
5:44 (18:11)
3:10 (21:21)
3:36 (24:57)
2:25 (27:22)
3:33 (30:55)
3:10 (34:05)
– (–)
– (43:29)
14:05 (57:34)
3:57 (1:01:31)
8:31 (1:10:02)
4:11 (1:14:13)
0:46 (1:14:59)
0:11 (1:15:10)
Enri CHABAL
USSE CO
Aband.
27:46 (27:46)
12:38 (40:24)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:05:15)
5:20 (1:10:35)
5:01 (1:15:36)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Alain BEGUINOT
CO AMBERIEU
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Bruno PLUMEY
ASUL SPORTS NAT
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Clément BUSSY
ASUL SPORTS NAT
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
J-Claude GARDE
OE42
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Lilou PARIGOT
A.S.Quetigny
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Nicolas RICHARD
Boussole en F.
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Sarah GHIBAUDO
OE42
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Noir
(61 / 61)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Quentin MOULET
OTB
49:13
00:37
8:48 (8:48)
0:52 (9:40)
1:00 (10:40)
3:04 (13:44)
3:02 (16:46)
1:27 (18:13)
1:19 (19:32)
1:13 (20:45)
1:28 (22:13)
4:19 (26:32)
0:56 (27:28)
2:00 (29:28)
0:57 (30:25)
8:04 (38:29)
1:13 (39:42)
0:42 (40:24)
1:31 (41:55)
1:03 (42:58)
1:27 (44:25)
1:23 (45:48)
1:52 (47:40)
1:16 (48:56)
0:17 (49:13)
2.
Mathieu PERRIN
NOSE
49:30
+0:17
01:01
7:42 (7:42)
0:49 (8:31)
1:07 (9:38)
3:31 (13:09)
3:09 (16:18)
1:33 (17:51)
1:20 (19:11)
1:06 (20:17)
1:23 (21:40)
4:32 (26:12)
1:04 (27:16)
2:10 (29:26)
1:00 (30:26)
8:04 (38:30)
2:19 (40:49)
1:05 (41:54)
1:23 (43:17)
1:05 (44:22)
0:38 (45:00)
1:13 (46:13)
1:54 (48:07)
1:12 (49:19)
0:11 (49:30)
3.
Vincent COUPAT
OTB
49:31
+0:18
00:55
8:32 (8:32)
0:51 (9:23)
1:05 (10:28)
3:19 (13:47)
3:11 (16:58)
1:29 (18:27)
1:28 (19:55)
1:02 (20:57)
1:19 (22:16)
4:34 (26:50)
0:57 (27:47)
1:54 (29:41)
0:53 (30:34)
8:01 (38:35)
2:14 (40:49)
1:08 (41:57)
1:30 (43:27)
1:03 (44:30)
0:40 (45:10)
1:25 (46:35)
1:33 (48:08)
1:14 (49:22)
0:09 (49:31)
4.
Pierre MARTINEZ
B.R.O.S
51:49
+2:36
00:38
8:46 (8:46)
0:52 (9:38)
1:07 (10:45)
3:13 (13:58)
3:09 (17:07)
1:34 (18:41)
1:20 (20:01)
1:11 (21:12)
1:23 (22:35)
4:52 (27:27)
1:05 (28:32)
2:22 (30:54)
1:00 (31:54)
9:07 (41:01)
1:32 (42:33)
0:43 (43:16)
1:34 (44:50)
1:09 (45:59)
1:23 (47:22)
1:21 (48:43)
1:42 (50:25)
1:10 (51:35)
0:14 (51:49)
5.
Nathan MARCHAND
COBS
51:55
+2:42
02:02
8:38 (8:38)
0:53 (9:31)
1:05 (10:36)
3:21 (13:57)
2:58 (16:55)
4:27 (21:22)
1:01 (22:23)
1:54 (24:17)
0:56 (25:13)
1:44 (26:57)
1:10 (28:07)
1:01 (29:08)
3:41 (32:49)
8:31 (41:20)
1:15 (42:35)
0:40 (43:15)
1:37 (44:52)
1:09 (46:01)
1:23 (47:24)
1:20 (48:44)
1:42 (50:26)
1:12 (51:38)
0:17 (51:55)
6.
Olivier COUPAT
LOUP
52:13
+3:00
01:24
7:51 (7:51)
0:53 (8:44)
1:10 (9:54)
3:35 (13:29)
3:23 (16:52)
1:28 (18:20)
1:30 (19:50)
1:10 (21:00)
1:21 (22:21)
5:36 (27:57)
1:02 (28:59)
2:14 (31:13)
1:03 (32:16)
9:00 (41:16)
1:20 (42:36)
0:44 (43:20)
1:36 (44:56)
1:13 (46:09)
1:25 (47:34)
1:19 (48:53)
1:52 (50:45)
1:20 (52:05)
0:08 (52:13)
6.
Théo RADONDY
T.A.D.
52:13
+3:00
00:41
8:43 (8:43)
0:51 (9:34)
1:04 (10:38)
3:12 (13:50)
3:19 (17:09)
1:30 (18:39)
1:21 (20:00)
1:10 (21:10)
1:23 (22:33)
4:50 (27:23)
1:06 (28:29)
2:24 (30:53)
1:00 (31:53)
9:14 (41:07)
1:25 (42:32)
0:45 (43:17)
1:30 (44:47)
1:15 (46:02)
1:24 (47:26)
1:25 (48:51)
1:56 (50:47)
1:14 (52:01)
0:12 (52:13)
8.
Axel PANNIER
GO78
52:56
+3:43
01:48
8:44 (8:44)
0:51 (9:35)
1:04 (10:39)
3:17 (13:56)
2:29 (16:25)
4:30 (20:55)
0:59 (21:54)
2:07 (24:01)
0:59 (25:00)
1:50 (26:50)
1:11 (28:01)
0:59 (29:00)
3:40 (32:40)
8:30 (41:10)
1:20 (42:30)
0:44 (43:14)
1:34 (44:48)
1:08 (45:56)
1:24 (47:20)
1:22 (48:42)
2:34 (51:16)
1:23 (52:39)
0:17 (52:56)
9.
Adrien DELENNE
ACA AIX EN PROV
53:17
+4:04
00:30
8:45 (8:45)
0:53 (9:38)
1:03 (10:41)
3:14 (13:55)
2:58 (16:53)
1:24 (18:17)
1:28 (19:45)
1:17 (21:02)
1:23 (22:25)
5:14 (27:39)
1:11 (28:50)
2:30 (31:20)
1:06 (32:26)
8:36 (41:02)
1:36 (42:38)
0:44 (43:22)
1:38 (45:00)
1:06 (46:06)
1:24 (47:30)
1:18 (48:48)
2:16 (51:04)
1:45 (52:49)
0:28 (53:17)
10.
Philippe ADAMSKI
T.A.D.
53:34
+4:21
02:50
8:41 (8:41)
0:55 (9:36)
1:07 (10:43)
3:09 (13:52)
3:35 (17:27)
4:38 (22:05)
0:54 (22:59)
1:56 (24:55)
0:54 (25:49)
1:34 (27:23)
1:23 (28:46)
1:45 (30:31)
3:31 (34:02)
8:51 (42:53)
1:21 (44:14)
0:39 (44:53)
1:30 (46:23)
1:09 (47:32)
1:27 (48:59)
1:19 (50:18)
1:50 (52:08)
1:12 (53:20)
0:14 (53:34)
11.
Quentin ANDRIEUX
ECHO 73
53:36
+4:23
03:13
8:40 (8:40)
0:52 (9:32)
1:01 (10:33)
3:20 (13:53)
3:11 (17:04)
5:08 (22:12)
1:01 (23:13)
1:53 (25:06)
0:53 (25:59)
1:30 (27:29)
1:12 (28:41)
1:01 (29:42)
3:23 (33:05)
8:17 (41:22)
2:17 (43:39)
1:41 (45:20)
1:31 (46:51)
1:24 (48:15)
0:43 (48:58)
1:39 (50:37)
1:40 (52:17)
1:04 (53:21)
0:15 (53:36)
12.
Antoine BECAERT
ASO
53:43
+4:30
03:15
8:06 (8:06)
0:56 (9:02)
1:04 (10:06)
3:44 (13:50)
2:56 (16:46)
5:33 (22:19)
0:59 (23:18)
1:52 (25:10)
0:59 (26:09)
1:25 (27:34)
1:16 (28:50)
1:01 (29:51)
3:29 (33:20)
9:31 (42:51)
1:20 (44:11)
0:45 (44:56)
1:32 (46:28)
1:10 (47:38)
1:23 (49:01)
1:24 (50:25)
1:49 (52:14)
1:13 (53:27)
0:16 (53:43)
13.
Arnaud PERRIN
NOSE
54:57
+5:44
03:37
8:16 (8:16)
0:52 (9:08)
1:04 (10:12)
3:47 (13:59)
2:59 (16:58)
5:36 (22:34)
1:04 (23:38)
1:53 (25:31)
0:59 (26:30)
1:31 (28:01)
1:37 (29:38)
1:08 (30:46)
3:22 (34:08)
8:40 (42:48)
2:11 (44:59)
1:04 (46:03)
1:20 (47:23)
1:46 (49:09)
0:41 (49:50)
1:33 (51:23)
1:49 (53:12)
1:34 (54:46)
0:11 (54:57)
14.
Nicolas VAN DER MEULEN
ASUL SPORTS NAT
56:29
+7:16
00:59
9:19 (9:19)
0:55 (10:14)
1:14 (11:28)
3:41 (15:09)
1:28 (16:37)
4:36 (21:13)
1:04 (22:17)
2:06 (24:23)
1:00 (25:23)
1:36 (26:59)
1:40 (28:39)
1:16 (29:55)
3:21 (33:16)
9:36 (42:52)
1:25 (44:17)
0:46 (45:03)
1:33 (46:36)
1:13 (47:49)
1:44 (49:33)
2:28 (52:01)
2:22 (54:23)
1:47 (56:10)
0:19 (56:29)
15.
Maxime CHABANCE
NOSE
57:51
+8:38
03:02
9:17 (9:17)
0:55 (10:12)
1:12 (11:24)
3:31 (14:55)
1:28 (16:23)
4:46 (21:09)
1:06 (22:15)
2:03 (24:18)
1:00 (25:18)
1:36 (26:54)
1:26 (28:20)
1:03 (29:23)
3:52 (33:15)
11:28 (44:43)
1:36 (46:19)
0:43 (47:02)
1:38 (48:40)
1:19 (49:59)
1:41 (51:40)
2:01 (53:41)
2:40 (56:21)
1:14 (57:35)
0:16 (57:51)
16.
Mathias BARROS-VALLET
ACA AIX EN PROV
58:46
+9:33
06:45
8:23 (8:23)
0:50 (9:13)
1:08 (10:21)
3:33 (13:54)
3:10 (17:04)
1:33 (18:37)
1:19 (19:56)
1:12 (21:08)
1:23 (22:31)
4:50 (27:21)
1:09 (28:30)
2:43 (31:13)
1:01 (32:14)
10:34 (42:48)
2:20 (45:08)
1:07 (46:15)
1:33 (47:48)
3:11 (50:59)
0:48 (51:47)
1:50 (53:37)
2:42 (56:19)
2:12 (58:31)
0:15 (58:46)
17.
Basile BASSET
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:00:56
+11:43
07:48
8:04 (8:04)
0:51 (8:55)
1:04 (9:59)
3:50 (13:49)
3:03 (16:52)
4:49 (21:41)
0:56 (22:37)
2:27 (25:04)
0:54 (25:58)
1:28 (27:26)
1:14 (28:40)
1:00 (29:40)
3:33 (33:13)
10:43 (43:56)
2:03 (45:59)
1:46 (47:45)
2:13 (49:58)
1:42 (51:40)
1:04 (52:44)
2:37 (55:21)
3:41 (59:02)
1:33 (1:00:35)
0:21 (1:00:56)
18.
Thibaut MAGNE
NOSE
1:04:01
+14:48
03:17
9:06 (9:06)
0:56 (10:02)
1:14 (11:16)
4:47 (16:03)
4:03 (20:06)
1:58 (22:04)
1:44 (23:48)
1:20 (25:08)
2:27 (27:35)
5:45 (33:20)
1:10 (34:30)
2:51 (37:21)
1:15 (38:36)
9:53 (48:29)
1:46 (50:15)
1:33 (51:48)
2:50 (54:38)
1:40 (56:18)
0:55 (57:13)
1:49 (59:02)
2:50 (1:01:52)
1:46 (1:03:38)
0:23 (1:04:01)
19.
Laurent CHAMPIGNY
ACA AIX EN PROV
1:10:33
+21:20
04:15
11:04 (11:04)
1:06 (12:10)
1:30 (13:40)
4:26 (18:06)
1:52 (19:58)
6:04 (26:02)
1:15 (27:17)
4:07 (31:24)
1:07 (32:31)
2:02 (34:33)
2:02 (36:35)
1:26 (38:01)
4:03 (42:04)
13:01 (55:05)
1:34 (56:39)
0:55 (57:34)
1:54 (59:28)
1:29 (1:00:57)
1:55 (1:02:52)
2:11 (1:05:03)
2:37 (1:07:40)
2:33 (1:10:13)
0:20 (1:10:33)
20.
Benoit COCHEY
ORIENT'ALP
1:11:29
+22:16
02:57
10:30 (10:30)
1:08 (11:38)
1:28 (13:06)
4:42 (17:48)
1:55 (19:43)
6:14 (25:57)
1:24 (27:21)
2:48 (30:09)
1:54 (32:03)
1:56 (33:59)
1:48 (35:47)
1:25 (37:12)
4:47 (41:59)
12:55 (54:54)
1:42 (56:36)
0:55 (57:31)
2:10 (59:41)
1:36 (1:01:17)
2:30 (1:03:47)
3:16 (1:07:03)
2:23 (1:09:26)
1:50 (1:11:16)
0:13 (1:11:29)
21.
Florence HANAUER
COBuhl.Florival
1:11:42
+22:29
00:00
12:25 (12:25)
1:09 (13:34)
1:32 (15:06)
4:56 (20:02)
4:32 (24:34)
1:53 (26:27)
2:03 (28:30)
1:39 (30:09)
2:11 (32:20)
6:15 (38:35)
1:17 (39:52)
2:49 (42:41)
1:26 (44:07)
11:55 (56:02)
2:22 (58:24)
1:29 (59:53)
1:51 (1:01:44)
1:51 (1:03:35)
0:55 (1:04:30)
2:01 (1:06:31)
2:52 (1:09:23)
2:01 (1:11:24)
0:18 (1:11:42)
22.
Olivier CHARBONNIER
NOSE
1:11:43
+22:30
01:38
10:35 (10:35)
1:06 (11:41)
1:28 (13:09)
4:45 (17:54)
4:36 (22:30)
1:49 (24:19)
2:01 (26:20)
1:43 (28:03)
2:11 (30:14)
8:07 (38:21)
1:23 (39:44)
3:07 (42:51)
1:23 (44:14)
11:50 (56:04)
2:21 (58:25)
1:31 (59:56)
1:49 (1:01:45)
1:41 (1:03:26)
0:52 (1:04:18)
1:59 (1:06:17)
3:07 (1:09:24)
2:02 (1:11:26)
0:17 (1:11:43)
23.
Mathieu PETIT-GOUNELLE
ACA AIX EN PROV
1:11:56
+22:43
02:45
10:48 (10:48)
1:09 (11:57)
1:35 (13:32)
6:28 (20:00)
1:59 (21:59)
6:18 (28:17)
1:17 (29:34)
2:38 (32:12)
1:16 (33:28)
2:02 (35:30)
2:09 (37:39)
1:39 (39:18)
4:46 (44:04)
12:15 (56:19)
2:08 (58:27)
1:33 (1:00:00)
1:56 (1:01:56)
1:44 (1:03:40)
0:58 (1:04:38)
2:07 (1:06:45)
2:40 (1:09:25)
2:09 (1:11:34)
0:22 (1:11:56)
24.
Thomas CHABOT
NOSE
1:14:39
+25:26
10:07
9:30 (9:30)
0:52 (10:22)
1:15 (11:37)
4:37 (16:14)
3:03 (19:17)
6:00 (25:17)
1:22 (26:39)
3:47 (30:26)
1:16 (31:42)
1:51 (33:33)
2:29 (36:02)
1:35 (37:37)
6:03 (43:40)
12:08 (55:48)
2:03 (57:51)
0:54 (58:45)
2:47 (1:01:32)
2:21 (1:03:53)
1:59 (1:05:52)
2:38 (1:08:30)
4:00 (1:12:30)
2:01 (1:14:31)
0:08 (1:14:39)
25.
Costin ANDRE
NOSE
1:15:43
+26:30
09:26
9:29 (9:29)
1:00 (10:29)
3:12 (13:41)
8:49 (22:30)
4:37 (27:07)
2:02 (29:09)
4:08 (33:17)
1:46 (35:03)
2:19 (37:22)
6:35 (43:57)
1:15 (45:12)
2:56 (48:08)
1:11 (49:19)
11:46 (1:01:05)
1:39 (1:02:44)
0:46 (1:03:30)
2:16 (1:05:46)
1:34 (1:07:20)
1:51 (1:09:11)
1:59 (1:11:10)
2:20 (1:13:30)
1:57 (1:15:27)
0:16 (1:15:43)
26.
Nicolas GHIBAUDO
OE42
1:16:01
+26:48
13:28
9:10 (9:10)
1:01 (10:11)
1:15 (11:26)
4:05 (15:31)
1:49 (17:20)
5:55 (23:15)
1:04 (24:19)
5:00 (29:19)
1:14 (30:33)
2:25 (32:58)
7:18 (40:16)
2:16 (42:32)
4:11 (46:43)
14:53 (1:01:36)
1:53 (1:03:29)
0:56 (1:04:25)
1:58 (1:06:23)
1:41 (1:08:04)
2:10 (1:10:14)
1:48 (1:12:02)
2:05 (1:14:07)
1:40 (1:15:47)
0:14 (1:16:01)
27.
Louis ARNOULD
GUC-CO
1:16:03
+26:50
06:58
10:06 (10:06)
1:08 (11:14)
1:25 (12:39)
6:01 (18:40)
1:41 (20:21)
5:56 (26:17)
1:22 (27:39)
2:50 (30:29)
1:15 (31:44)
2:13 (33:57)
1:43 (35:40)
1:42 (37:22)
4:44 (42:06)
14:15 (56:21)
2:16 (58:37)
1:51 (1:00:28)
2:26 (1:02:54)
1:59 (1:04:53)
1:22 (1:06:15)
2:56 (1:09:11)
4:23 (1:13:34)
2:11 (1:15:45)
0:18 (1:16:03)
28.
Joachim LEONARDON
ORIENT'ALP
1:16:27
+27:14
09:21
10:15 (10:15)
0:56 (11:11)
1:22 (12:33)
8:43 (21:16)
4:36 (25:52)
1:36 (27:28)
1:36 (29:04)
2:02 (31:06)
2:15 (33:21)
10:40 (44:01)
1:12 (45:13)
2:51 (48:04)
1:18 (49:22)
12:02 (1:01:24)
1:52 (1:03:16)
0:50 (1:04:06)
1:55 (1:06:01)
1:34 (1:07:35)
1:46 (1:09:21)
2:04 (1:11:25)
2:34 (1:13:59)
2:17 (1:16:16)
0:11 (1:16:27)
29.
Francois VILLECHENON
Non licencié
1:16:30
+27:17
08:41
11:34 (11:34)
1:06 (12:40)
1:24 (14:04)
6:30 (20:34)
1:51 (22:25)
5:54 (28:19)
1:09 (29:28)
2:47 (32:15)
1:15 (33:30)
5:31 (39:01)
2:23 (41:24)
1:37 (43:01)
5:12 (48:13)
13:22 (1:01:35)
1:58 (1:03:33)
0:50 (1:04:23)
1:50 (1:06:13)
1:28 (1:07:41)
1:45 (1:09:26)
2:01 (1:11:27)
2:28 (1:13:55)
2:24 (1:16:19)
0:11 (1:16:30)
30.
Marie VUITTON
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:16:52
+27:39
03:22
12:03 (12:03)
1:16 (13:19)
1:41 (15:00)
5:03 (20:03)
4:52 (24:55)
2:22 (27:17)
1:36 (28:53)
1:29 (30:22)
1:55 (32:17)
6:54 (39:11)
1:26 (40:37)
4:18 (44:55)
1:49 (46:44)
14:14 (1:00:58)
2:00 (1:02:58)
1:03 (1:04:01)
2:21 (1:06:22)
1:43 (1:08:05)
2:01 (1:10:06)
1:59 (1:12:05)
2:46 (1:14:51)
1:43 (1:16:34)
0:18 (1:16:52)
31.
Mathias LE GUYADEC
ORIENT'ALP
1:16:53
+27:40
02:41
10:58 (10:58)
1:17 (12:15)
1:39 (13:54)
6:03 (19:57)
2:20 (22:17)
7:35 (29:52)
1:36 (31:28)
4:19 (35:47)
1:35 (37:22)
2:14 (39:36)
2:02 (41:38)
2:02 (43:40)
5:20 (49:00)
12:28 (1:01:28)
2:02 (1:03:30)
1:01 (1:04:31)
1:55 (1:06:26)
1:36 (1:08:02)
1:54 (1:09:56)
2:14 (1:12:10)
2:47 (1:14:57)
1:41 (1:16:38)
0:15 (1:16:53)
32.
Gilles PERRIN
NOSE
1:16:56
+27:43
11:10
10:01 (10:01)
1:09 (11:10)
1:25 (12:35)
5:24 (17:59)
1:50 (19:49)
6:15 (26:04)
1:20 (27:24)
2:50 (30:14)
1:23 (31:37)
2:08 (33:45)
1:43 (35:28)
6:58 (42:26)
4:12 (46:38)
11:14 (57:52)
2:10 (1:00:02)
1:18 (1:01:20)
2:21 (1:03:41)
1:46 (1:05:27)
5:31 (1:10:58)
1:46 (1:12:44)
2:09 (1:14:53)
1:43 (1:16:36)
0:20 (1:16:56)
33.
Elise VANEL
T.A. FAMECK
1:22:37
+33:24
06:28
12:05 (12:05)
1:10 (13:15)
1:40 (14:55)
4:55 (19:50)
2:11 (22:01)
6:26 (28:27)
1:19 (29:46)
3:50 (33:36)
1:40 (35:16)
2:26 (37:42)
2:46 (40:28)
1:54 (42:22)
5:47 (48:09)
15:42 (1:03:51)
1:59 (1:05:50)
1:20 (1:07:10)
2:32 (1:09:42)
1:45 (1:11:27)
2:09 (1:13:36)
2:23 (1:15:59)
3:44 (1:19:43)
2:34 (1:22:17)
0:20 (1:22:37)
34.
Baptiste DUVERNEY
NOSE
1:22:46
+33:33
12:19
10:11 (10:11)
1:14 (11:25)
1:33 (12:58)
8:34 (21:32)
5:26 (26:58)
2:08 (29:06)
4:24 (33:30)
1:35 (35:05)
2:28 (37:33)
6:41 (44:14)
1:28 (45:42)
4:24 (50:06)
1:24 (51:30)
13:31 (1:05:01)
1:53 (1:06:54)
1:07 (1:08:01)
2:01 (1:10:02)
1:19 (1:11:21)
1:57 (1:13:18)
4:16 (1:17:34)
2:47 (1:20:21)
2:05 (1:22:26)
0:20 (1:22:46)
35.
Christophe DANTIN
ORIENT'ALP
1:28:21
+39:08
06:07
12:53 (12:53)
1:19 (14:12)
1:40 (15:52)
5:15 (21:07)
6:16 (27:23)
2:41 (30:04)
3:39 (33:43)
1:42 (35:25)
2:25 (37:50)
8:14 (46:04)
1:34 (47:38)
3:55 (51:33)
1:56 (53:29)
16:10 (1:09:39)
2:38 (1:12:17)
1:33 (1:13:50)
3:38 (1:17:28)
2:14 (1:19:42)
1:02 (1:20:44)
2:10 (1:22:54)
2:56 (1:25:50)
2:16 (1:28:06)
0:15 (1:28:21)
35.
Cyril SOUCAT
CO AMBERIEU
1:28:21
+39:08
20:09
10:52 (10:52)
1:10 (12:02)
1:33 (13:35)
4:16 (17:51)
1:40 (19:31)
5:36 (25:07)
1:37 (26:44)
3:07 (29:51)
1:15 (31:06)
2:02 (33:08)
10:32 (43:40)
2:43 (46:23)
5:27 (51:50)
17:51 (1:09:41)
2:25 (1:12:06)
1:21 (1:13:27)
4:05 (1:17:32)
2:06 (1:19:38)
0:55 (1:20:33)
2:09 (1:22:42)
3:44 (1:26:26)
1:45 (1:28:11)
0:10 (1:28:21)
37.
David GERY
OE42
1:29:04
+39:51
12:59
11:30 (11:30)
1:06 (12:36)
1:38 (14:14)
5:45 (19:59)
4:41 (24:40)
2:09 (26:49)
1:47 (28:36)
2:17 (30:53)
1:55 (32:48)
6:25 (39:13)
1:28 (40:41)
6:26 (47:07)
2:24 (49:31)
14:15 (1:03:46)
2:09 (1:05:55)
2:26 (1:08:21)
2:21 (1:10:42)
2:16 (1:12:58)
3:52 (1:16:50)
2:51 (1:19:41)
4:37 (1:24:18)
4:24 (1:28:42)
0:22 (1:29:04)
38.
Valentin BALLAS
USSE CO
1:36:16
+47:03
14:50
12:12 (12:12)
1:00 (13:12)
1:39 (14:51)
6:33 (21:24)
6:09 (27:33)
7:25 (34:58)
1:40 (36:38)
4:40 (41:18)
1:45 (43:03)
2:09 (45:12)
2:15 (47:27)
1:42 (49:09)
5:10 (54:19)
19:15 (1:13:34)
2:38 (1:16:12)
1:11 (1:17:23)
2:33 (1:19:56)
2:00 (1:21:56)
3:22 (1:25:18)
4:56 (1:30:14)
3:22 (1:33:36)
2:18 (1:35:54)
0:22 (1:36:16)
39.
Florence HERPIN
ORIENT'ALP
1:37:11
+47:58
06:58
13:07 (13:07)
1:24 (14:31)
1:51 (16:22)
6:21 (22:43)
2:25 (25:08)
8:50 (33:58)
1:43 (35:41)
4:15 (39:56)
1:39 (41:35)
2:32 (44:07)
2:33 (46:40)
2:07 (48:47)
5:38 (54:25)
18:39 (1:13:04)
3:37 (1:16:41)
3:09 (1:19:50)
3:17 (1:23:07)
3:03 (1:26:10)
1:45 (1:27:55)
3:09 (1:31:04)
3:27 (1:34:31)
2:21 (1:36:52)
0:19 (1:37:11)
40.
Antoine NAILLON
ORIENT'ALP
1:39:20
+50:07
15:24
12:58 (12:58)
1:30 (14:28)
1:45 (16:13)
6:25 (22:38)
5:14 (27:52)
2:18 (30:10)
11:03 (41:13)
1:44 (42:57)
3:37 (46:34)
6:58 (53:32)
1:38 (55:10)
4:15 (59:25)
1:53 (1:01:18)
15:55 (1:17:13)
2:46 (1:19:59)
1:11 (1:21:10)
2:36 (1:23:46)
1:51 (1:25:37)
3:13 (1:28:50)
3:01 (1:31:51)
4:46 (1:36:37)
2:25 (1:39:02)
0:18 (1:39:20)
41.
Pierre BORDET
ASO
1:47:50
+58:37
12:34
21:27 (21:27)
1:43 (23:10)
1:52 (25:02)
6:47 (31:49)
6:48 (38:37)
3:05 (41:42)
2:33 (44:15)
2:00 (46:15)
4:20 (50:35)
7:23 (57:58)
1:51 (59:49)
3:23 (1:03:12)
1:45 (1:04:57)
21:48 (1:26:45)
2:52 (1:29:37)
1:58 (1:31:35)
2:39 (1:34:14)
2:26 (1:36:40)
2:20 (1:39:00)
2:36 (1:41:36)
2:52 (1:44:28)
3:07 (1:47:35)
0:15 (1:47:50)
42.
Olivier REBOULLET
OE42
1:47:57
+58:44
15:32
21:23 (21:23)
1:45 (23:08)
1:55 (25:03)
6:09 (31:12)
14:03 (45:15)
2:26 (47:41)
3:09 (50:50)
1:51 (52:41)
3:31 (56:12)
7:45 (1:03:57)
1:58 (1:05:55)
4:46 (1:10:41)
2:17 (1:12:58)
13:51 (1:26:49)
2:53 (1:29:42)
1:52 (1:31:34)
2:47 (1:34:21)
2:26 (1:36:47)
2:22 (1:39:09)
2:48 (1:41:57)
3:23 (1:45:20)
2:20 (1:47:40)
0:17 (1:47:57)
Denis SEIMBILLE
ASUL SPORTS NAT
PM
10:00 (10:00)
1:05 (11:05)
1:25 (12:30)
5:27 (17:57)
4:48 (22:45)
2:01 (24:46)
1:57 (26:43)
1:24 (28:07)
2:59 (31:06)
5:57 (37:03)
1:13 (38:16)
4:39 (42:55)
1:13 (44:08)
11:53 (56:01)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:04:35)
Francois MARECHAL
GUC-CO
PM
17:30 (17:30)
2:14 (19:44)
2:21 (22:05)
6:30 (28:35)
5:55 (34:30)
4:57 (39:27)
– (–)
– (42:37)
4:02 (46:39)
7:38 (54:17)
2:11 (56:28)
5:44 (1:02:12)
2:04 (1:04:16)
22:43 (1:26:59)
2:45 (1:29:44)
1:56 (1:31:40)
2:39 (1:34:19)
2:17 (1:36:36)
2:55 (1:39:31)
2:23 (1:41:54)
3:22 (1:45:16)
2:26 (1:47:42)
0:16 (1:47:58)
Guilhem VEROVE
T.A.D.
PM
9:31 (9:31)
0:53 (10:24)
1:12 (11:36)
4:01 (15:37)
3:45 (19:22)
1:46 (21:08)
1:50 (22:58)
1:16 (24:14)
1:42 (25:56)
– (–)
– (32:38)
3:32 (36:10)
1:14 (37:24)
10:13 (47:37)
1:31 (49:08)
1:32 (50:40)
1:58 (52:38)
1:33 (54:11)
0:53 (55:04)
1:45 (56:49)
2:16 (59:05)
1:25 (1:00:30)
0:15 (1:00:45)
Hugo VAXELAIRE
ASUL SPORTS NAT
PM
8:39 (8:39)
0:55 (9:34)
1:10 (10:44)
3:17 (14:01)
2:52 (16:53)
5:00 (21:53)
1:04 (22:57)
2:03 (25:00)
0:57 (25:57)
1:31 (27:28)
1:16 (28:44)
1:01 (29:45)
3:51 (33:36)
10:07 (43:43)
1:29 (45:12)
0:52 (46:04)
1:53 (47:57)
1:32 (49:29)
1:43 (51:12)
1:57 (53:09)
– (–)
– (56:50)
0:20 (57:10)
Marian BASSET
ASUL SPORTS NAT
PM
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (2:00)
2:52 (4:52)
1:18 (6:10)
1:42 (7:52)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (17:58)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (20:19)
0:56 (21:15)
1:52 (23:07)
2:42 (25:49)
1:45 (27:34)
0:23 (27:57)
Rémi DUBOIS
T.A.D.
PM
9:22 (9:22)
1:14 (10:36)
1:18 (11:54)
3:52 (15:46)
1:47 (17:33)
6:06 (23:39)
1:14 (24:53)
4:46 (29:39)
1:06 (30:45)
2:10 (32:55)
– (–)
– (36:27)
4:31 (40:58)
11:51 (52:49)
2:07 (54:56)
1:45 (56:41)
2:02 (58:43)
2:01 (1:00:44)
0:58 (1:01:42)
2:14 (1:03:56)
3:24 (1:07:20)
1:56 (1:09:16)
0:22 (1:09:38)
RONNY KRUGER
ORIENT'ALP
PM
19:33 (19:33)
3:10 (22:43)
2:40 (25:23)
10:12 (35:35)
10:37 (46:12)
3:24 (49:36)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:01:52)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:17:10)
Thomas RABOURDIN
ASUL SPORTS NAT
PM
10:03 (10:03)
0:58 (11:01)
1:25 (12:26)
5:43 (18:09)
1:46 (19:55)
6:13 (26:08)
1:15 (27:23)
2:53 (30:16)
1:23 (31:39)
2:05 (33:44)
2:01 (35:45)
1:55 (37:40)
5:27 (43:07)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:05:09)
0:26 (1:05:35)
Clément GUILLEMAIN
B.A
Aband.
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Grégoire CHATELAIN
OTB
Aband.
9:02 (9:02)
1:02 (10:04)
1:18 (11:22)
3:54 (15:16)
1:49 (17:05)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Juliette BASSET
ASUL SPORTS NAT
Aband.
11:55 (11:55)
1:15 (13:10)
1:38 (14:48)
5:08 (19:56)
5:00 (24:56)
2:15 (27:11)
1:37 (28:48)
1:27 (30:15)
1:49 (32:04)
6:52 (38:56)
1:25 (40:21)
4:47 (45:08)
2:37 (47:45)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Olivier CHAMPIGNY
ACA AIX EN PROV
Aband.
10:53 (10:53)
1:07 (12:00)
1:38 (13:38)
5:16 (18:54)
4:40 (23:34)
2:36 (26:10)
1:49 (27:59)
3:52 (31:51)
2:15 (34:06)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
SIMON RIBEYRON
ORIENT'ALP
Aband.
19:59 (19:59)
2:13 (22:12)
4:29 (26:41)
9:05 (35:46)
6:09 (41:55)
8:53 (50:48)
4:35 (55:23)
4:16 (59:39)
9:50 (1:09:29)
9:47 (1:19:16)
2:24 (1:21:40)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Antonin CHASSELIN
Boussole en F.
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Maëlle BEAUVIR
BriveCorrèzeCO
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Mathis SELLIER
CO AMBERIEU
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Pierrick MERINO
ASUL SPORTS NAT
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Romain FIGUIERE
Givry SO
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Vincent CHOMETTE
NOSE
Non partant
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Vert sans CM
(1 / 1)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
Elliot CHOULEUR
OK
Bleu sans CM
(3 / 3)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
Anna TABONE
Non licencié
OK
Gérard FOURNEL
Non licencié
OK
Maël TABONE
Non licencié
OK

Créé par MeOS: 11/10/2021 21:11:02