Résultats – 2021 Relais Garagnas

2021-10-10
mini
(28 / 28)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
312 ECHO 73 ECHO 73 Mini 2
40:49
1.
Lucas LEBRETON
23:39
23:39
+1:47
00:00
2.
Titouan ANDRIEUX
17:10
40:49
00:00
2.
317 NOSE NOSE 3
41:34
+0:45
1.
Leti VIOLA
23:19
23:19
+1:27
00:00
2.
Juliette PELLISSIER
18:15
41:34
+0:45
00:00
3.
306 OPEN (age) CO AMBERIEU CO Ambérieu
41:40
+0:51
1.
Joseph BRAZEAU
23:08
23:08
+1:16
00:00
2.
Romain LEGRAND
18:32
41:40
+0:51
00:00
4.
326 OPEN BOF OE42
45:26
+4:37
1.
Matthieu THOURET
23:06
23:06
+1:14
00:00
2.
Jules DEGAND
22:20
45:26
+4:37
00:00
5.
318 NOSE NOSE 4
45:37
+4:48
1.
Erwan GAY LAXENAIRE
23:55
23:55
+2:03
00:00
2.
Bazile MILHAU
21:42
45:37
+4:48
00:00
6.
327 OPEN NOSE
45:44
+4:55
1.
Anatole FOURNEL MALSAND
23:14
23:14
+1:22
00:00
2.
Géro FOURNEL
22:30
45:44
+4:55
00:00
7.
313 OPEN (age) GUC-CO GUC CO mini relai
45:49
+5:00
1.
Simeon MARECHAL
22:21
22:21
+0:29
00:00
2.
Thibaud MARECHAL
23:28
45:49
+5:00
00:00
8.
315 NOSE NOSE 1
46:06
+5:17
1.
Lois LAVENNE
21:52
21:52
00:00
2.
Arthur CHOULEUR
24:14
46:06
+5:17
00:00
9.
323 VA 07 Viv'Azimut K1
50:49
+10:00
1.
Adèle FAURE
27:14
27:14
+5:22
00:00
2.
Solan REYNAUD
23:35
50:49
+10:00
00:00
10.
305 CO AMBERIEU Ambérieu
53:36
+12:47
1.
Antonin VARIOT
30:55
30:55
+9:03
00:00
2.
Vivien LEGRAND
22:41
53:36
+12:47
00:00
11.
314 OPEN (age) LOUP LOUP
56:57
+16:08
1.
Elise DUFOUR
25:17
25:17
+3:25
00:00
2.
Gerard COUPAT
31:40
56:57
+16:08
00:00
12.
302 OPEN (age) A.S.Quetigny ASQ mini 2
57:02
+16:13
1.
Louve MOUSSON
23:24
23:24
+1:32
00:00
2.
Edouard HENKY
33:38
57:02
+16:13
00:00
13.
322 ORIENT'ALP Orient'Alp mini2
1:01:55
+21:06
1.
Tyfenn GOUVERNAYRE
37:30
37:30
+15:38
00:00
2.
Louhane GOUVERNAYRE
24:25
1:01:55
+21:06
00:00
14.
307 OPEN (age) CROCO Croco1
1:05:36
+24:47
1.
Adèle BOUIS
23:29
23:29
+1:37
00:00
2.
Emmanuelle BILLON-SOUBEYRAND
42:07
1:05:36
+24:47
00:00
15.
324 VA 07 Viv'Azimut K2
1:08:25
+27:36
1.
Enael REYNAUD
37:29
37:29
+15:37
00:00
2.
Léonie FAURE
30:56
1:08:25
+27:36
00:00
16.
319 OE42 OE42 Mini Relais 1
1:16:54
+36:05
1.
Maxens BELLEZANE
34:10
34:10
+12:18
00:00
2.
Lilou DERSIGNY
42:44
1:16:54
+36:05
00:00
17.
321 ORIENT'ALP Orient'Alp mini1
1:17:57
+37:08
1.
NAYA LIVIA KRUGER
37:33
37:33
+15:41
00:00
2.
LIANNE JOSEFINE KRUGER
40:24
1:17:57
+37:08
00:00
18.
310 OPEN (age) DAUPHINE'O Dauphiné Orientation Mini
1:19:35
+38:46
1.
Eloise VINCENT
37:53
37:53
+16:01
00:00
2.
Ghislaine BOUCHERLE
41:42
1:19:35
+38:46
00:00
19.
301 OPEN (age) A.S.Quetigny ASQ mini 1
1:27:38
+46:49
1.
Gaspard JACOTOT
48:00
48:00
+26:08
00:00
2.
Zélie TESSE
39:38
1:27:38
+46:49
00:00
20.
303 A.S.Quetigny ASQ mini 3
1:34:29
+53:40
1.
Lisa HEYRMAN
43:13
43:13
+21:21
00:00
2.
Pauline SKOWRONEK
51:16
1:34:29
+53:40
00:00
21.
311 OPEN (age) ECHO 73 ECHO 73 Mini 1
1:36:36
+55:47
1.
Maëlle JANOD
42:34
42:34
+20:42
00:00
2.
Ezéchiel FERNANDEZ
54:02
1:36:36
+55:47
00:00
22.
308 CROCO Croco2
1:36:43
+55:54
1.
Ambre BILLON-SOUBEYRAND
32:26
32:26
+10:34
00:00
2.
Lissandre AVIAS
1:04:17
1:36:43
+55:54
00:00
23.
309 CROCO Croco3
1:37:03
+56:14
1.
Elina MOULIN
32:30
32:30
+10:38
00:00
2.
Lilou SIMAO
1:04:33
1:37:03
+56:14
00:00
24.
320 OE42 OE42 mini relais 2
1:50:46
+69:57
1.
Alix LEPLAT
30:46
30:46
+8:54
00:00
2.
Lou OBLETTE
1:20:00
1:50:46
+69:57
00:00
25.
304 A.S.Quetigny ASQ mini 4
1:56:16
+75:27
1.
Garance PERRIN
37:36
37:36
+15:44
00:00
2.
Malo TESSE
1:18:40
1:56:16
+75:27
00:00
325 VA 07 Viv'Azimut K3
PM
1.
Maxime LEONARDON
23:18
23:18
+1:26
00:00
2.
Vincent ARNAUD
PM
PM
328 OPEN NOSE 2
Non partant
316 NOSE NOSE 2
Non partant
1.
Anna PAGE
Aband.
Aband.
2.
Anahi PERRIN
Non partant
Non partant
jeunes
(15 / 15)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
207 NOSE NOSE 1
1:35:01
1.
Liv PERRIN
37:03
37:03
+3:46
00:00
2.
Arthur ZAUGG-PLATTARD
24:26
1:01:29
00:00
3.
Benjamin BERNE
33:32
1:35:01
00:00
2.
206 LOUP LOUP
1:48:34
+13:33
1.
Circe MIDENA
38:48
38:48
+5:31
00:00
2.
Ambre DUFOUR
30:22
1:09:10
+7:41
00:00
3.
Célestin DUFOUR
39:24
1:48:34
+13:33
00:00
3.
211 ORIENT'ALP Orient'Alp Jeune
2:03:26
+28:25
1.
Célestin COCHEY
43:13
43:13
+9:56
00:00
2.
Apolline COCHEY
36:47
1:20:00
+18:31
00:00
3.
LOUIS ANTOINE KRUGER
43:26
2:03:26
+28:25
00:00
4.
203 ECHO 73 ECHO 73 Relais Jeune
2:03:34
+28:33
1.
Titouane JANOD
38:52
38:52
+5:35
00:00
2.
Lucie DAUVERCHAIN
41:13
1:20:05
+18:36
00:00
3.
Jéromine JANOD
43:29
2:03:34
+28:33
00:00
5.
214 214 SOS GO MIXTE
2:22:46
+47:45
1.
Matilde DE LORENA BYRNE FERREIRA PIRES
54:47
54:47
+21:30
00:00
2.
François GINTZBURGER
49:21
1:44:08
+42:39
00:00
3.
Colas GINTZBURGER
38:38
2:22:46
+47:45
00:00
6.
202 CROCO Croco Famille
2:22:56
+47:55
1.
Antonin BOUIS
33:17
33:17
00:00
2.
Stéphanie ROQUES
44:55
1:18:12
+16:43
00:00
3.
Jules COLLARD
1:04:44
2:22:56
+47:55
00:00
7.
201 A.S.Quetigny ASQ jeunes
2:28:52
+53:51
1.
Paul TRAMALLONI
37:14
37:14
+3:57
00:00
2.
Lucie TRAMALLONI
47:11
1:24:25
+22:56
00:00
3.
Florent HEYRMAN
1:04:27
2:28:52
+53:51
00:00
8.
204 GUC-CO GUC CO Relai Femme 1
2:36:59
+61:58
1.
Oceane PFLIEGER
33:25
33:25
+0:08
00:00
2.
Mathilde CARON
45:51
1:19:16
+17:47
00:00
3.
Dominique DERVILLE
1:17:43
2:36:59
+61:58
00:00
9.
210 Open ECHO 73 Relais Jeune 2
2:38:07
+63:06
1.
Jules COURTIADE-VANIN
34:10
34:10
+0:53
00:00
2.
Gédéon DEVEAUX
35:02
1:09:12
+7:43
00:00
3.
CELINE GUILE
1:28:55
2:38:07
+63:06
00:00
10.
208 OE42 OE42 J 1
3:01:25
+86:24
1.
Maëlle BARRALLON
56:10
56:10
+22:53
00:00
2.
Kathleen VENET
1:10:50
2:07:00
+65:31
00:00
3.
Charlotte LEPLAT
54:25
3:01:25
+86:24
00:00
11.
205 GUC-CO GUC CO Relai femme 2
*4:20:02
+165:01
1.
Sylvie OSSARD
1:07:22
1:07:22
+34:05
00:00
2.
Margaux VOUETTE
1:59:21
3:06:43
+125:14
00:00
3.
Maud DUFRENE
1:13:19
*4:20:02
+165:01
00:00
209 OE42 OE42 open
PM
1.
Rafaël MIDENA
1:17:16
1:17:16
+43:59
00:00
2.
Sandrine BASTIN
49:59
2:07:15
+65:46
00:00
3.
Fabienne ARONDEAU
PM
PM
215 OPEN DELOY MIOLALE
Aband.
1.
Emeline DELOY
Aband.
Aband.
2.
Mathilde MIOLALE
Aband.
Aband.
212 VA 07 Viv'Azimut O1
Non partant
1.
Vinciane REYNAUD
49:44
49:44
+16:27
04:32
2.
Elisabeth REYNAUD
46:10
1:35:54
+34:25
00:00
3.
X
Non partant
Non partant
213 VA 07 Viv'Azimut O2
Non partant
1.
Laurent VERITE
49:42
49:42
+16:25
07:19
2.
Emilie BLACHE
54:57
1:44:39
+43:10
00:00
3.
X
Non partant
Non partant
dames
(20 / 20)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
120 2517 OPEN
1:27:01
1.
Tifenn MOULET
31:07
31:07
00:00
2.
Lucie LATASTE
24:12
55:19
00:00
3.
Florence HANAUER
31:42
1:27:01
00:00
2.
115 ORIENT'ALP Orient'Alp Dame1
1:40:53
+13:52
1.
Lise BELLET
34:36
34:36
+3:29
00:00
2.
Florence HERPIN
31:16
1:05:52
+10:33
00:00
3.
ANICO KULOW
35:01
1:40:53
+13:52
00:00
3.
104 ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL_D2
1:45:01
+18:00
1.
Fiona BASSET
36:23
36:23
+5:16
00:00
2.
Thérèse MACQUART-MOULIN
34:30
1:10:53
+15:34
00:00
3.
Juliette BASSET
34:08
1:45:01
+18:00
00:00
4.
103 ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL_D1
1:45:46
+18:45
1.
Pascaline COLAS
36:05
36:05
+4:58
00:00
2.
Tess BASSET
31:53
1:07:58
+12:39
00:00
3.
Florine TAILLEUR
37:48
1:45:46
+18:45
00:00
5.
111 LOUP LOUP
1:48:05
+21:04
1.
Laure COUPAT
36:09
36:09
+5:02
00:00
2.
Elisabeth COUPAT
35:29
1:11:38
+16:19
00:00
3.
Adeline IMBERT
36:27
1:48:05
+21:04
00:00
6.
112 OE42 OE42 D1
2:01:57
+34:56
1.
Hana GARDE
31:08
31:08
+0:01
00:00
2.
Annie COMBET
31:12
1:02:20
+7:01
00:00
3.
Margaux VASSY
59:37
2:01:57
+34:56
00:00
7.
113 OE42 OE42 D2
2:04:59
+37:58
1.
Sarah GHIBAUDO
34:37
34:37
+3:30
00:00
2.
Anne THOURET
52:08
1:26:45
+31:26
00:00
3.
Yona JACQUEMIN
38:14
2:04:59
+37:58
00:00
8.
109 DAUPHINE'O DauphinéO Bleu
2:20:31
+53:30
1.
Remi VINCENT
50:50
50:50
+19:43
00:00
2.
Dorothee BOUCHERLE
37:03
1:27:53
+32:34
00:00
3.
Carole VINCENT
52:38
2:20:31
+53:30
00:00
9.
101 A.S.Quetigny ASQ dames
2:21:47
+54:46
1.
Maribelle HENKY
37:44
37:44
+6:37
00:00
2.
Clotilde PERRIN
54:05
1:31:49
+36:30
00:00
3.
Virginie PARIGOT
49:58
2:21:47
+54:46
00:00
10.
108 DAUPHINE'O Dauphiné O rouge
2:23:10
+56:09
1.
Jon COLES
46:40
46:40
+15:33
00:00
2.
Alison COLES
50:18
1:36:58
+41:39
00:00
3.
Isabelle DERMINE
46:12
2:23:10
+56:09
00:00
11.
105 ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL_D3
2:24:35
+57:34
1.
Marie VUITTON
31:16
31:16
+0:09
00:00
2.
Camille RAUTURIER
32:43
1:03:59
+8:40
00:00
3.
Sandrine ASTOUL
1:20:36
2:24:35
+57:34
00:00
12.
107 CO AMBERIEU CO Ambérieu
2:34:00
+66:59
1.
Elodie SOUCAT
45:36
45:36
+14:29
00:00
2.
Julie DELEBASSEE
59:03
1:44:39
+49:20
00:00
3.
Noémie VARIOT
49:21
2:34:00
+66:59
00:00
13.
118 SOSGO DAMES 1
2:46:49
+79:48
1.
Helene JOLY
49:01
49:01
+17:54
00:39
2.
Véronique GINTZBURGER
47:52
1:36:53
+41:34
00:00
3.
Valérie GIRALDE-MOSSET
1:09:56
2:46:49
+79:48
00:00
14.
110 ECHO 73 ECHO 73 Relais Femme
2:48:44
+81:43
1.
Isabelle VAYSSE-JANOD
1:02:31
1:02:31
+31:24
00:00
2.
Rachel CARRON
49:58
1:52:29
+57:10
00:00
3.
Caroline CLERC
56:15
2:48:44
+81:43
00:00
15.
119 OPEN 05/24
2:53:46
+86:45
1.
Eric VEIT
53:36
53:36
+22:29
05:00
2.
Francette DEMONT
1:08:38
2:02:14
+66:55
00:00
3.
VEIT Eric bis
51:32
2:53:46
+86:45
00:00
16.
116 Raidlink's 07 Raidlink's Master
3:03:58
+96:57
1.
Jocelyne ROUPIOZ
56:28
56:28
+25:21
00:00
2.
Annunciata COLOMBI
1:13:59
2:10:27
+75:08
00:00
3.
Jean-Luc DUBOIS
53:31
3:03:58
+96:57
00:00
106 Boussole en F. BOUSSOLE Femmes
PM
1.
Cécile DEGAND
48:34
48:34
+17:27
00:00
2.
Salomé GROS
43:04
1:31:38
+36:19
00:00
3.
Claire GRANGE
PM
PM
114 Open Orient'Alp Dame2
PM
1.
Lucie BONVALLET
PM
PM
2.
Fanny POINSOTTE
42:07
PM
00:00
3.
Juliette LAFFITE
43:29
PM
00:00
102 ALCO ALCO Dames 1
Non partant
1.
Béatrice BONORA
53:26
53:26
+22:19
00:00
2.
Sandrine CAVELIUS
59:03
1:52:29
+57:10
00:00
3.
Veronique ARIAGNO
Non partant
Non partant
117 USSE CO USSE Open
Non partant
1.
Mégane RUFFIOT
PM
PM
2.
Carmen ROIG
1:25:09
PM
19:57
3.
Jean-Pierre VERDIER
Non partant
Non partant
hommes
(25 / 27)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
021 Open Pôlyon
2:39:13
1.
Antoine BECAERT
38:57
38:57
+0:33
00:00
2.
Vincent COUPAT
33:00
1:11:57
00:00
3.
Guilhem VEROVE
42:05
1:54:02
00:00
4.
Quentin MOULET
45:11
2:39:13
00:00
2.
018 Open Les Pôlitos
2:39:49
+0:36
1.
Nathan MARCHAND
42:42
42:42
+4:18
00:00
2.
Axel PANNIER
34:38
1:17:20
+5:23
00:00
3.
MARCHAND Nathanbis
37:52
1:55:12
+1:10
00:00
4.
PANNIER Axelbis
44:37
2:39:49
+0:36
00:00
3.
002 ACA AIX EN PROV ACA
2:59:20
+20:07
1.
Mathias BARROS-VALLET
44:42
44:42
+6:18
00:00
2.
Mathieu PETIT-GOUNELLE
44:42
1:29:24
+17:27
00:00
3.
Laurent CHAMPIGNY
41:56
2:11:20
+17:18
00:00
4.
Olivier CHAMPIGNY
48:00
2:59:20
+20:07
00:00
4.
017 Open ECHO 73 Homme
3:14:10
+34:57
1.
Quentin ANDRIEUX
38:24
38:24
00:00
2.
Xavier ANDRIEUX
51:26
1:29:50
+17:53
00:00
3.
Francois JANOD
50:34
2:20:24
+26:22
00:00
4.
Louis ARNOULD
53:46
3:14:10
+34:57
00:00
5.
022 ORIENT'ALP Orient'Alp Homme1
3:21:52
+42:39
1.
Mathias LE GUYADEC
55:41
55:41
+17:17
00:00
2.
Christophe DANTIN
50:15
1:45:56
+33:59
00:00
3.
Benoit COCHEY
41:06
2:27:02
+33:00
00:00
4.
Joachim LEONARDON
54:50
3:21:52
+42:39
00:00
6.
006 ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL_H4
*3:23:07
+43:54
1.
Hugo VAXELAIRE
44:40
44:40
+6:16
00:00
2.
Bruno PLUMEY
44:45
1:29:25
+17:28
00:00
3.
Laurent DUNHILL
1:00:59
2:30:24
+36:22
00:00
4.
Johann LASOUCHE
52:43
*3:23:07
+43:54
00:00
7.
012 LOUP LOUP
*3:23:48
+44:35
1.
Olivier COUPAT
41:23
41:23
+2:59
00:00
2.
Virgile MIDENA
1:00:39
1:42:02
+30:05
00:00
3.
Benjamin MIDENA
49:50
2:31:52
+37:50
00:00
4.
Raphaël DUFOUR
51:56
*3:23:48
+44:35
00:00
8.
007 Boussole en F. BOUSSOLE Les 4 T
*3:27:54
+48:41
1.
Tom LAFANECHERE
1:05:09
1:05:09
+26:45
00:00
2.
Theo DEGAND
43:56
1:49:05
+37:08
00:00
3.
Aloïs FORESTIER
47:09
2:36:14
+42:12
00:00
4.
Theophile BION
51:40
*3:27:54
+48:41
00:00
9.
009 CO AMBERIEU CO Ambérieu
*3:32:27
+53:14
1.
Nicolas GREFF
1:08:43
1:08:43
+30:19
00:00
2.
Benjamin VARIOT
50:19
1:59:02
+47:05
00:00
3.
Pascal LASSALLE
44:41
2:43:43
+49:41
00:00
4.
Cyril SOUCAT
48:44
*3:32:27
+53:14
00:00
10.
019 Open Nord/Sud
*3:55:14
+76:01
1.
Enzo RATTI
1:04:57
1:04:57
+26:33
00:00
2.
Hélène CHAMPIGNY
55:26
2:00:23
+48:26
00:00
3.
Elise VANEL
56:46
2:57:09
+63:07
00:00
4.
Alix VILLAR
58:05
*3:55:14
+76:01
00:00
11.
023 ORIENT'ALP Orient'Alp Homme2
*4:03:33
+84:20
1.
Yann GOUVERNAYRE
1:05:04
1:05:04
+26:40
00:00
2.
SIMON RIBEYRON
1:00:44
2:05:48
+53:51
08:37
3.
RONNY KRUGER
58:45
3:04:33
+70:31
00:00
4.
Antoine NAILLON
59:00
*4:03:33
+84:20
00:00
12.
020 Open OE42 H3
*4:08:38
+89:25
1.
Nicolas GHIBAUDO
57:26
57:26
+19:02
00:00
2.
Armand TALON
1:02:47
2:00:13
+48:16
00:00
3.
Csaba DEAK
59:10
2:59:23
+65:21
00:00
4.
Olivier REBOULLET
1:09:15
*4:08:38
+89:25
00:00
13.
004 ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL_H1
*4:12:06
+92:53
1.
Basile BASSET
44:43
44:43
+6:19
00:00
2.
Matthieu ROGEZ
1:03:02
1:47:45
+35:48
05:08
3.
Matthieu FONTAINE
1:26:52
3:14:37
+80:35
00:00
4.
Thomas RABOURDIN
57:29
*4:12:06
+92:53
00:00
14.
008 Boussole en F. BOUSSOLE Mixte
*4:16:03
+96:50
1.
Guillaume DEGAND
1:01:56
1:01:56
+23:32
00:00
2.
Thierry LAFANECHERE
54:36
1:56:32
+44:35
00:00
3.
Sylvain GAY
51:01
2:47:33
+53:31
00:00
4.
Anne-Lise MICHAUD
1:28:30
*4:16:03
+96:50
00:00
15.
013 OE42 OE42 H1
*4:21:09
+101:56
1.
Yoann GARDE
42:56
42:56
+4:32
00:00
2.
Thomas ROUILLER
53:33
1:36:29
+24:32
00:00
3.
Bernard FERRETTI
1:31:25
3:07:54
+73:52
00:00
4.
J-Claude GARDE
1:13:15
*4:21:09
+101:56
00:00
16.
015 Open ASO-BROS
*4:21:23
+102:10
1.
Pierre MARTINEZ
42:38
42:38
+4:14
00:00
2.
Mathilde DOUSSET
1:18:47
2:01:25
+49:28
00:00
3.
Anne-Lise DUBOIS
1:06:47
3:08:12
+74:10
00:00
4.
Pierre BORDET
1:13:11
*4:21:23
+102:10
00:00
17.
011 GUC-CO GUC CO Relais Homme
*4:57:56
+138:43
1.
Jean-Michel BOUCHET
1:01:48
1:01:48
+23:24
00:00
2.
Philippe THIVOLLE-CAZAT
1:08:34
2:10:22
+58:25
00:00
3.
Manuel FRANCO
1:31:35
3:41:57
+107:55
00:00
4.
Francois MARECHAL
1:15:59
*4:57:56
+138:43
00:00
18.
001 A.S.Quetigny ASQ hommes
*4:59:12
+139:59
1.
Valentin SKOWRONEK
1:10:49
1:10:49
+32:25
00:00
2.
Lilou PARIGOT
48:15
1:59:04
+47:07
00:00
3.
Emilien GUILLET
1:15:28
3:14:32
+80:30
00:00
4.
Christophe JACOTOT
1:44:40
*4:59:12
+139:59
00:00
19.
014 OE42 OE42 H2
*5:03:29
+144:16
1.
David GERY
1:34:12
1:34:12
+55:48
00:00
2.
Thibaut OGIER
45:32
2:19:44
+67:47
00:00
3.
Denis ARONDEAU
1:27:02
3:46:46
+112:44
00:00
4.
Hervé THOURET
1:16:43
*5:03:29
+144:16
00:00
20.
026 VSO
*5:52:28
+193:15
1.
Fanny MERLAND
2:05:52
2:05:52
+87:28
00:00
2.
Frédéric MINO-VERCELLIO
58:40
3:04:32
+112:35
00:00
3.
Nicolas CROUZET
1:29:23
*4:33:55
+159:53
00:00
4.
Quentin SIMON
1:18:33
*5:52:28
+193:15
00:00
025 VA 07 Viv'Azimut A1
PM
1.
Ervann RAIDELET
1:12:31
1:12:31
+34:07
02:58
2.
Tony REYNAUD
58:50
2:11:21
+59:24
00:00
3.
YANNICK FAURE
59:09
3:10:30
+76:28
00:00
4.
Bernard REYNAUD
PM
PM
005 ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL_H2
PM
1.
Nicolas VAN DER MEULEN
PM
PM
2.
Marian BASSET
38:23
PM
00:00
3.
Christophe DUPONT
1:19:42
PM
00:00
4.
Denis SEIMBILLE
48:50
PM
00:00
024 USSE CO USSE CO
PM
1.
Valentin BALLAS
1:10:56
1:10:56
+32:32
00:00
2.
Claude ROUSSIN
1:31:25
2:42:21
+90:24
00:00
3.
Enri CHABAL
1:18:56
*4:01:17
+127:15
00:00
4.
Francois DRUILHE
PM
PM
003 ALCO ALCO Hommes 1
Non partant
1.
Laurent BONORA
1:16:35
1:16:35
+38:11
00:00
2.
Bruno LACOSTE
1:03:57
2:20:32
+68:35
00:00
3.
Eric MOSSET
1:26:17
3:46:49
+112:47
03:34:48
4.
X
Non partant
Non partant
010 CROCO Croco hommes
Non partant
1.
Florian BELUZE
1:20:15
1:20:15
+41:51
06:18
2.
Fabien AVIAS
1:13:24
2:33:39
+81:42
00:00
3.
Anne SIMON
PM
PM
4.
X
Non partant
Non partant

Créé par MeOS: 11/10/2021 21:16:55